jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:56:53Esko Alho1:39:51
    1402FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:57:00Markku Galkin1:36:11
    1403FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:57:26Viljo Mannerjoki1:36:37
    1404FINBasware (1689)+4:57:44Matz Rasmus3:11:02
    1405FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+4:57:49Jouko Lehtinen1:54:31
    1406FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:57:52Seppo Hakala1:32:37
    1407FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:58:05Eero Merimki1:40:28
    1408FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:58:13Sami Kykk1:40:21
    1409FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:58:29Mika Leskinen1:36:09
    1410FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+4:58:53Rauno Rty1:54:39
    1411FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:59:08Veijo Koski1:44:43
    1412FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+4:59:09Pertti Helin2:13:22
    1413FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+4:59:11Kauri Litja1:52:33
    1414FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:00:00Ilpo Riihimki1:26:08
    1415FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:00:51Heikki Aalto1:32:16
    1416FINToiska (1067)+5:01:41Jukka Kupila1:33:34
    1417FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:01:55Kari Lindholm1:56:52
    1418DENStronger Together (793)+5:02:27Michael Wiveson Nielsen2:08:46
    1419FINME Pummit (1172)+5:02:38Risto Putila1:40:58
    1420FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+5:02:41Mika Hartikainen1:47:10
    1421FINVSMAAKK (918)+5:03:01Pauli Hyytiinen2:50:56
    1422FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+5:03:02Tatu Malinen1:46:38
    1423FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+5:03:10Juhani Kytjoki1:35:07
    1424FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:05:42Timo Oksa1:34:45
    1425FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+5:06:30Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:45:00
    1426FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+5:07:24Jukka Koskenkanto1:54:43
    1427FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:09:33Harri Ali-Lytty1:21:25
    1428FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+5:10:54Petri Ranni1:56:06
    1429FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+5:10:59Tero Vainio1:54:37
    1430FINWellGuide (1574)+5:11:04Aarne Torkkeli1:39:05
    1431FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+5:11:37Rami Hietanen2:21:40
    1432FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:11:54Erkki Kallela1:47:34
    1433FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+5:12:23Juho Vironen1:47:12
    1434FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+5:13:01Niina Johansson1:39:54
    1435FINErnaali (1103)+5:13:19Petteri Noponen1:31:49
    1436FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:13:49Ari Eklund1:36:23
    1437FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+5:14:14Heikki Lahdenniemi1:25:44
    1438FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:14:21Jorma Vlisaari1:40:57
    1439FINRaTro (961)+5:14:22Timo Seppl1:26:45
    1440FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:15:06Paavo Leinonen1:21:26
    1441FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+5:15:24Janne Noki1:55:07
    1442FINTupifast (1674)+5:18:15Ville Ripatti1:53:13
    1443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+5:18:16Rauno Hotti1:35:35
    1444FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+5:18:28Jorma Jolanki2:00:37
    1445FINOC Utmanare (1159)+5:18:47Olli Manninen1:46:44
    1446FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+5:19:03Jarmo Lhteenmki1:32:38
    1447FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+5:19:22Tapani Marjanen1:58:45
    1448FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:19:36Matias Jokinen1:34:24
    1449FINRaketoonarit (1609)+5:19:39Lauri Oja1:32:55
    1450FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:20:32Joni Rannisto1:46:17
    1451FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+5:20:35Raimo Nordqvist1:53:56
    1452FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+5:20:43Olli Heinonen2:07:37
    1453FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+5:20:49Teuvo Kivist1:56:14
    1454FINRastisudit (1637)+5:21:29Timo Laakso2:25:12
    1455FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+5:22:22Stig Sundqvist1:32:31
    1456FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+5:22:25Jarl Forsten2:04:12
    1457FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:22:26Pentti Ratia1:31:53
    1458FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:23:17Sakari Kekki1:46:26
    1459FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+5:23:31Heikki Inkinen1:36:41
    1460FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+5:25:21Juha Koskela1:57:16
    1461FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+5:26:07Antero Karvinen1:41:34
    1462FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+5:26:17Mikko Nurminen1:37:48
    1463FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+5:28:21Elias Havukainen1:40:17
    1464FINLtynkntjt (1655)+5:31:48Arto Kknen1:55:04
    1465FINValio Nestle (1279)+5:33:09Martti Virtanen1:43:24
    1466FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:36:07Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:27:39
    1467FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+5:38:23Ari Sainio1:39:31
    1468FINGustafsson seven (1605)+5:38:37Johanna Gustafsson1:46:38
    1469FINTeam Armas (1662)+5:40:07Otso Tilus1:41:56
    1470FINKonserni (1198)+5:40:29Petri Rantakokko2:20:33
    1471FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+5:40:31Tuomas Nurmi1:58:23
    1472FINTeam SOSE (1294)+5:40:50Saara Reinimki1:48:06
    1473FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+5:41:17Eero Sihvola1:42:09
    1474FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+5:41:21Veikko Ahokas1:43:23
    1475FINEtte Lyd (1610)+5:41:22Erkki Oinonen1:42:22
    1476FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:44:12Harri Lehtonen1:58:22
    1477RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+5:46:30Yuorij Kovchik2:28:56
    1478FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+5:47:38Henrik Wejberg1:53:07
    1479FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:47:41Seppo Jokipelto1:34:46
    1480FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+5:47:42Eeva Haapio1:38:30
    1481FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+5:47:45Risto Synvjrvi2:20:14
    1482FINJucat Team (1303)+5:47:59Jussi Ylikojola1:40:31
    1483FINABB SK (1745)+5:48:18Tommi Koskinen1:39:41
    1484FINSkipoli (1612)+5:48:21Katariina Aaltonen2:30:04
    1485FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+5:48:34Ilkka Sopanen2:06:42
    1486FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+5:50:56Seppo Salomki1:44:10
    1487FINIBM Sport club (1118)+5:51:01Sturt Ison2:44:06
    1488FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+5:51:33Juha Andersson1:59:11
    1489FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+5:51:51Vin Ronkainen1:44:14
    1490FINHortoilijat (1513)+5:52:29Heikki Inkeroinen2:30:35
    1491FINDatactica (1024)+5:52:36Timo Manninen1:49:14
    1492FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+5:52:55Juhani Nieminen3:02:35
    1493FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+5:54:15Jenna Kuoppamki1:46:28
    1494FINSerkkujen y (562)+5:54:29Kari Valjakka2:05:56
    1495FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+5:54:33Juha Kananen2:08:00
    1496FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:54:37Reijo Haapanen1:42:09
    1497FINYle boland (1620)+5:54:43Monica Forssell-Hautamki1:59:48
    1498FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+5:54:54Ville Lammi1:59:55
    1499FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+5:55:00Elina Kotajrvi1:54:28
    1500FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+5:55:42Hanna Luiro2:22:07
    1501FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:56:07Mikko Rsnen1:38:26
    1502FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+5:56:16Marko Kalliomki2:36:16
    1503FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+5:56:30Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:54:38
    1504FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+5:58:14Timo Aaltonen2:18:49
    1505FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:59:33Sara Asmundela1:46:33
    1506FINVaadin (1524)+5:59:44Vappula Mikael1:52:33
    1507FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+5:59:49Paavo Mkel2:19:36
    1508FINSweco 3 (1646)+6:01:43Juha Junttila2:05:06
    1509FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+6:02:25Ari Pylkknen1:49:48
    1510FINJoutomiehet (1339)+6:03:04Martin Senn1:36:56
    1511FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:03:08Timo Jntti1:22:21
    1512FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:04:05Tauno Nyman2:38:14
    1513FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+6:05:31Riku Lehtisaari2:19:40
    1514FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:05:42Stepi Sundberg1:43:35
    1515FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+6:06:03Erkki Uusitalo2:15:20
    1516FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:07:06Tomi Toivola2:15:58
    1517FINTerwaskannot (1634)+6:07:13Ilkka Koivula2:13:34
    1518FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+6:07:30Timo Varila2:00:22
    1519FINSkrinnarit (1262)+6:07:33Kaisa Mkel1:55:23
    1520FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+6:09:44Veikko Pivnen2:21:44
    1521FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+6:10:15Jarno Tanskanen2:16:44
    1522FINX-Boomarit (1341)+6:13:59Tommi Kolehmainen1:36:00
    1523FINL.O.S.T (1688)+6:14:28Mikko Miikkulainen2:04:09
    1524FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+6:14:34Jouko Jokinen1:59:00
    1525FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+6:14:34Jorma Ylennysmki2:01:39
    1526FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+6:17:33Paavo Haavisto1:40:30
    1527FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+6:17:34Oskar Arnevik1:37:31
    1528FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+6:20:44Ismo Hoskari1:44:33
    1529FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+6:22:56Tapani Ojala1:24:42
    1530FINOC Tuska (1721)+6:22:58Ari Hyvnen2:00:24
    1531FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+6:24:36Ville Nikkanen1:48:38
    1532FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+6:27:40Jukka Rutila1:42:52
    1533FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+6:30:16Hannu Kastarinen2:22:44
    1534FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:30:25Jouko Lipsonen1:32:51
    1535FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:30:42Jaakko Tyynel1:26:36
    1536FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+6:33:58Antti Niittymki1:41:18
    1537FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+6:34:42Annakaisa Heikinheimo1:44:09
    1538FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+6:35:46Kari Mtt2:16:47
    1539FINTeam Kevola (1644)+6:37:10Maria Mkitalo1:40:24
    1540FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+6:37:54Teppo Piira1:32:57
    1541FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+6:37:54Markus Hakala2:30:04
    1542FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+6:39:03Saku Vaittinen2:51:45
    1543FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+6:39:47Markus Autero1:44:48
    1544FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+6:40:50Petteri Luostarinen2:43:28
    1545FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+6:40:56Mika Parikka2:48:21
    1546FINTeam Supponen (1532)+6:40:59Mirjam Supponen2:11:05
    1547NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+6:41:05Torkil Eide Solstad5:28:59
    1548FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+6:41:53Arttu Retva1:44:00
    1549FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:42:10Henna Salminen1:08:55
    1550FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:42:16Pasi Huhtinen1:29:27
    1551FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:43:40Jukka Vapanen1:33:22
    1552FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:43:52Joonas Koivunen1:45:31
    1553FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+6:44:03Jonne Lindeberg1:38:51
    1554FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+6:47:02Risto Ranta-aho2:41:38
    1555FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+6:47:06Bjarne Sthl2:17:40
    1556FINTrimico (1730)+6:51:37Juha Sahala1:51:50
    1557FINSYK-OPET (1157)+6:52:54Erkki Nyrhinen2:38:09
    1558FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+6:52:56Jonna Engblom1:42:33
    1559FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:55:21Heikki Luukka1:37:58
    1560FINTSE for the Future (1589)+6:56:32Petri Tapio3:14:21
    1561FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+6:56:44Reino Korpelainen1:48:14
    1562FIN3Polvea (1703)+6:56:53Antero Pykri1:54:22
    1563FINATC EFHK (1077)+6:58:03Antti Asu1:52:04
    1564FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+6:58:27Isto Kukkonen2:21:02
    1565FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+6:58:29Lasse Palken3:03:03
    1566FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+6:59:06Matleena Piesala2:14:58
    1567FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+6:59:16Anne Kainlauri1:58:43
    1568FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+6:59:21Markus Laine2:03:16
    1569FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+7:02:27Pekka Kemppainen1:41:49
    1570FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+7:06:24Markku Kuula2:36:16
    1571FINLauttapartio (1681)+7:07:09Jorge Cammarano1:58:39
    1572FINSK SK (1336)+7:07:16Seppo Salmela2:53:50
    1573FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+7:10:32Kalle Hirvonen1:52:45
    1574FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+7:10:53Antti Ala-Kurikka2:32:51
    1575FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+7:11:31Kari Launis2:26:46
    1576FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+7:12:42Ville Rutanen2:46:18
    1577FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+7:13:00Tommi Vienonen3:55:15
    1578FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+7:14:24Janne Vinl1:59:33
    1579FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+7:17:28Mauri Jrvinen2:18:49
    1580FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:17:45Asta Jrvinen1:52:42
    1581FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+7:19:31Timo Hivl2:55:13
    1582FINKela 2 (1255)+7:19:59Kaisa Tirkkonen2:40:52
    1583FINContact force (1308)+7:20:59Panu Ylihaavisto2:11:01
    1584FINRasti-UHO (1568)+7:24:41Jussi Krkkinen2:24:31
    1585FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+7:29:32Jouni Saarinen1:56:04
    1586FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+7:32:27Janne Rosama2:12:08
    1587FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+7:33:35Matti Malkki2:15:24
    1588FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+7:40:28Tomi Inkeroinen2:35:31
    1589FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+7:42:17Jorma Huuhtanen2:41:48
    1590FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+7:47:29Anssi Visnen1:51:52
    1591FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+7:47:33Antti Nyknen1:42:37
    1592FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:50:40Sanna Stolze1:25:46
    1593FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:57:10Loviisa Lr1:41:18
    1594FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+7:59:10Minni Kuisma3:19:27
    1595FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+8:08:53Lauri Takkinen3:21:02
    1596FINPummilla yhn (1716)+8:14:12Tuukka Haapaniemi1:24:49
    1597FINSallan Karhut (1127)+8:18:47Heidi Seppnen1:53:30
    1598FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+8:21:30Meri Nissil3:03:58
    1599FINKompassibois (1571)+8:30:54Antti Seppnen1:38:10
    1600FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+8:30:59Noora Salo2:06:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >