jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:42:20Juha Lehtonen1:14:32
    602FINSCA Finland (851)+2:43:06Sami Mkel1:13:53
    603FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:43:21Anttola Marko1:24:42
    604FINMurut (470)+2:43:33Riikka Lindberg1:20:02
    605FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:43:54Pekka Linnainmaa1:07:22
    606FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:44:17Olli Hyypp1:20:26
    607FINOC Puisto (649)+2:44:21Roth Mark1:05:13
    608FINIF land (391)+2:44:26Gran Grannas1:05:00
    609NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:44:58Martin Solli1:14:32
    610SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:45:01Stig Larsson1:10:40
    611FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:45:03Henri Savolainen1:16:35
    612LATBriksnis (1054)+2:45:06Guntis Pikurs1:08:55
    613FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:45:12Juhani Virtanen1:17:43
    614FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:45:14Antti Hrknen1:21:47
    615FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:45:16Rauno Vuori1:09:04
    616SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:45:46Regina Gustavsson1:24:58
    617FINEP-40 (1601)+2:45:52Arvo Paulin1:18:06
    618FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:45:52Anssi Kauppi1:04:12
    619FINSK Mortis (492)+2:45:56Ville Mnnist1:23:11
    620FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:45:57Atte Isolhteenmki1:07:30
    621LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:46:00Mirjam Allik1:17:15
    622SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:46:00Ahti Aasa1:18:01
    623FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:46:03Santeri Kanerva1:17:44
    624FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:46:12Janne Lahtonen1:07:47
    625FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:46:13Veeti Nissinen1:04:33
    626FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:46:14Risto Valkonen1:13:45
    627FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:46:30Simo Tommola1:32:04
    628FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:46:37Antti Tuomaala1:18:10
    629FINOtava (871)+2:46:37Aku Lehtonen1:18:53
    630FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:46:38August Hgnabba1:13:11
    631FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:46:39Lauri Hyytiinen1:23:56
    632FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:46:50Markku Reunanen1:11:12
    633FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:46:52Juho Mtt1:06:41
    634FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:46:57Benjamin Lamberg1:07:00
    635FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:47:19Mika Tiihonen1:10:42
    636FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:47:20Seppo Nurisalo1:16:55
    637FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:47:22Jani Ollikka1:17:32
    638FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:47:32Pasi Lahtinen1:09:37
    639SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:47:37Roland Persson1:11:56
    640SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:47:39Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:27:05
    641SWERns OK (531)+2:47:42Alexander Eklund1:19:12
    642SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:47:43Claudio Wittwer1:30:48
    643FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:47:46Taneli Kivist1:27:24
    644FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:48:09Sampsa Jrvi1:06:03
    645SWEOK Msen (331)+2:48:11Sten hlin1:22:51
    646FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:48:12Vesa Riihimki1:12:12
    647FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:49:00Jaakko Kokkonen1:08:21
    648FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:49:01Oscar Stenbacka1:04:22
    649FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:49:08Riku Koirikivi1:12:06
    650ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:49:32Glen Grant1:22:04
    651FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:49:37Juuso Kaihtela1:02:48
    652FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:49:50Timo Punkari1:16:02
    653FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:49:53Petri Rissanen1:23:24
    654SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+2:49:54Per Westerlund1:38:22
    655FINLapin Sudet (705)+2:49:55Vesa Taskila1:39:48
    656FINBeach Boys (496)+2:50:02Tommi Lehtonen1:22:29
    657ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:50:03Meelis Mlberg1:19:15
    658FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:50:07Aatu Hyppnen1:22:22
    659FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:50:23Beata Zalaiskalna1:17:17
    660FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:50:26Seppo Mnnikk1:18:32
    661FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:50:27Jari Kivel1:07:48
    662FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:50:28Timo Mattila1:08:28
    663FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:50:31Heikki Pelkonen1:13:26
    664FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:50:33Tuomo Nissinen1:20:55
    665FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:50:42Matti Uusivirta1:16:26
    666SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:50:44Lotti Kung1:15:56
    667FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:50:47Kauko Parkkinen1:14:25
    668FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:50:48Jani Rutanen1:36:32
    669FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:50:49Risto Keisanen1:33:13
    670FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:50:50Sami Sergelius1:11:21
    671FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:51:17Hannu Turpeinen1:37:43
    672SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:51:28Mats Sigalit1:20:50
    673FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:51:43Niku Rintala57:00
    674FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:51:49Juhani Keskitalo1:02:45
    675FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:52:04Sakeri Savola1:20:43
    676RUSIzhora (654)+2:52:29Yura Rumyantsev1:23:12
    677FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:52:34Kari Jakobsson1:21:39
    678SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:52:44Theophil Bucher1:12:44
    679FINJuntit OK (574)+2:52:47Timo Voutilainen1:18:52
    680FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:52:53Markus Hiiri1:38:26
    681ESTOK West (507)+2:52:55Toomas Teekel1:23:55
    682FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:52:57Jyri Siivonen1:30:47
    683FINSK-0K (542)+2:53:00Leif Roschier1:40:37
    684FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:53:03Sebastian Bjrklund1:15:20
    685FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:53:24Vesa Hytnen1:04:37
    686FINVTT (1100)+2:53:31Juha Salmela1:20:32
    687FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:53:41Tom Sundbck1:20:30
    688FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:53:42Eetu Salonen1:09:55
    689FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:53:42Petri Antrela1:12:03
    690FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:53:43Kimmo Vyrynen1:12:31
    691FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:53:44Jukka Latokyl1:13:58
    692FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:53:45Arto Vedenp1:15:01
    693FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:54:12Juhani Jokinen1:18:42
    694FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:54:20Jyri Vuorinen1:25:40
    695FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:54:21Matti Rajamki1:21:54
    696FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:54:25Heikki Sandstrm1:17:35
    697FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:54:26Matti Heikkinen1:25:22
    698FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:54:28Tommi Mattila1:16:51
    699LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:54:29Aivars Mihailovs1:06:58
    700SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:54:30Hansjrg Rutz1:30:20
    701FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:54:32Tommi Falck1:12:33
    702FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:55:11Risto Sirola1:36:06
    703SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:55:13Per Knutas1:11:28
    704FINKoukut (906)+2:55:33Raine Nurminen1:32:02
    705FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:55:42Tommi Salminen1:14:01
    706FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:55:46Timo Siitonen1:19:32
    707FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:55:51Erkki Suutarinen1:26:20
    708FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:55:59Hannu Lavonen1:21:55
    709FINFujitsu (743)+2:56:23Sami Piispa1:17:16
    710FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:56:26Otto Honkamaa1:20:49
    711FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:56:28Sanni Lepola1:17:16
    712FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:56:30Valkonen Arto1:18:37
    713FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:56:34Jani Rautiainen1:22:12
    714FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:56:43Veikka Liljestrm1:28:56
    715FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:56:59Ville Pokkinen1:28:21
    716FINTeam Lost (722)+2:57:01Tommi Hopearuoho1:17:55
    717FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:57:03Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:19:43
    718FINTurun Visat (698)+2:57:05Heimo Vlimki1:31:42
    719FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:57:30Laura Karhola1:25:50
    720FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:57:38Jari Ylnne1:22:06
    721NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+2:57:50Tom Arne Andersen1:48:40
    722SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:58:04Hkan Trollvad1:12:44
    723FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:58:07Otto Pelkonen1:29:34
    724FINHerraseura (847)+2:58:22Matti Haataja1:13:30
    725FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:58:24Matias iks1:09:01
    726FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:58:40Johanna Ukkola1:11:15
    727SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:58:43Martin Senn1:22:44
    728FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:58:44Matias Jrnefelt1:27:57
    729SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:58:49P-O Derebrant1:01:01
    730FINKerkesix (1581)+2:58:50Pasi Nissil1:16:55
    731FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:58:53Kari Nivala1:05:52
    732FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:58:55Linus Peltonen1:18:55
    733ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:58:58Aimar Liiver1:25:29
    734FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:59:07Juhani Sivonen1:19:25
    735FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:59:08Mikko Hnnikinen1:36:31
    736GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:59:15Alex Luetchford1:20:29
    737FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:59:34Juho Virtanen1:23:36
    738FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:59:38Eero Nurminen1:16:37
    739FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:59:39Heikki Kupila1:17:06
    740FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:00:21Hanni Saalo1:20:00
    741RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:00:21Pavel Raev1:26:55
    742FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:00:25Ossi Mustonen58:21
    743FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:00:32Juha Haajanen1:11:33
    744SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:00:41Magnus Backan1:11:10
    745FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:00:44Sakari Martikainen1:20:40
    746FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+3:00:49Marko Mkel1:29:44
    747FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:00:50Jorma Liljedahl1:01:59
    748FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:00:55Johanna Niittymki1:02:52
    749FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+3:01:07Topi Kuusisto1:12:01
    750NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:01:14Sverre Ottesen1:06:41
    751FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:01:19Jukka Leppnen1:33:29
    752ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:01:25Aigar Pindmaa1:21:19
    753FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:01:35Jari Kangas1:20:52
    754FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:01:38Markku Huuskonen1:22:53
    755FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:01:43Eero Hyvnen1:14:20
    756FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:01:45Veijo Korpijrvi1:04:45
    757FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:01:48Arto Nieminen1:28:45
    758ESTBona Fide (798)+3:01:50Vermo Siim1:11:21
    759FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:01:58Terho Etula1:40:06
    760FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:02:07Kauko Jylh1:22:35
    761FINSK Uranus (590)+3:02:22Alpo Mikkonen1:15:21
    762FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:02:25Pyry Aurasmaa1:25:52
    763FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:02:33Jukka Ruha1:09:29
    764SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:02:48Hansjrg Graf1:34:53
    765FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:02:49Jussi Salminen1:18:21
    766FINIisu (780)+3:02:53Sami Miettunen1:11:33
    767SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:03:02Marica Tynell1:26:38
    768FINBitcomp (915)+3:03:09Pasi Lehtimki1:20:43
    769SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:03:10Sren Andersson1:26:15
    770FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:03:17Pekka Raatikainen1:20:31
    771FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:03:19Mikko Ahonen1:26:13
    772FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:03:21Bernt Engstrm1:19:04
    773FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:03:25Mikko Jalli1:34:19
    774FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:03:28Janne Muukka1:21:23
    775FINNagu IF (1668)+3:03:29Bror Andersson1:15:01
    776FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:03:32Jorma Nevala1:13:44
    777FINEndurance (538)+3:03:39Jouni Holopainen1:25:27
    778FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+3:03:41Pentti Jokinen1:04:17
    779FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:03:51Juho Virtanen1:28:06
    780FINOK Kristina (852)+3:03:58Calle Eskola1:15:05
    781FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:04:08Sanna Laakso1:13:36
    782FINKops (1056)+3:04:11Marko Kuhmola1:37:46
    783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:04:12Henri Malmberg1:03:00
    784FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:04:17Brje Vartiainen1:01:35
    785FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:04:25Antti Markkola1:31:14
    786FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:04:42Pertti Laine1:03:15
    787FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:04:54Pirkka Ojala1:20:28
    788FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:04:57Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:27:07
    789FINRaision Kuula (725)+3:04:57Hannu Suikki1:14:31
    790NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:05:14Stein Markhus1:15:52
    791FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+3:05:17Jussi Myllys1:17:34
    792FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:05:19Juha Rissanen1:27:29
    793FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+3:05:22Janne Vainio1:37:29
    794SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:05:25Karl Mollen1:26:33
    795FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:05:25Aapo Lnsiluoto1:05:35
    796ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+3:05:25Tonu Loog1:29:29
    797LATVeselava (976)+3:05:28Egils Gruzde1:27:57
    798FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:05:28Mirka Haataja1:14:59
    799FINAtria (754)+3:05:29Jarkko Lassi1:17:26
    800FINRastihaukat (487)+3:05:29Esko Sorri1:05:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >