jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 8,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:48:02Janne Niskanen1:08:15
    202FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:48:04Roope Ruuhiala1:05:06
    203FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:48:06Kalle Koistinen1:06:40
    204SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:48:12Karl Palm1:05:54
    205FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:48:34Kari Lehto1:01:50
    206FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:49:00Joose Nurmela1:09:29
    207FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:49:14Ville Nummela1:20:52
    208SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:50:02Joel Udd1:14:25
    209GBREUOC (1203)+1:50:03Charlotte Watson1:06:53
    210SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:50:16Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:16:38
    211FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:50:40Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:05:31
    212RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:50:44Nikolay Fedorov1:09:24
    213FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:50:53Valtteri Tetri1:13:02
    214NORBysen IL (150)+1:51:14Marte Hoff Hagen1:14:25
    215SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:51:37Simon Dahlberg55:58
    216NOROppsal IF (157)+1:51:57Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:32:21
    217FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:52:54Ismo Voutilainen1:18:41
    218SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:53:23Stefan Hornebrant1:20:32
    219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:53:27Topias Helminen1:11:18
    220FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:53:34Kasperi Reijonen58:32
    221NORModum OL (117)+1:53:58Henrik Mrtensson1:25:25
    222SWESkogslparna (203)+1:54:32Benjamin Nslund1:09:45
    223LATOK Meridians (177)+1:54:47Karlis Kaminskis1:00:49
    224NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:55:56William Ekberg1:14:46
    225SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:56:50Mikael Tarandi1:17:06
    226SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:57:34Nicklas DeWitt1:15:38
    227FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:57:36Saul Klemola1:09:48
    228FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:57:59Aapo Lnnroth1:12:09
    229FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:58:00Veikka Annila1:11:47
    230FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:58:02Jussi Toivonen1:03:10
    231FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:58:07Petri Hirvikallio1:03:21
    232RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:58:09Dmitriy Sorokin1:00:20
    233FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:58:21Mikael Rautio1:11:10
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:58:43Rickard Olsson55:32
    235FINJussis seven (397)+1:58:46Harald Knaapinen1:16:08
    236FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:59:17Ville Laakso1:45:46
    237FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:59:35Oskari Nyman1:15:49
    238SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:59:47Kristoffer Tengroth56:06
    239NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:59:56Matias Noren1:15:18
    240SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:00:19Oskar Forsberg58:40
    241NORAsker SK (1012)+2:00:25Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:04:29
    242FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:00:32Jari Erkkil1:09:10
    243SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:00:49Martin Blomgren1:10:33
    244FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:00:52Harri Koskinen1:08:39
    245SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:01:17Oliver Santschi1:06:16
    246RUSOmega (183)+2:01:18Andrey Rybakov1:05:24
    247FINEx-Legends (217)+2:02:04Kari Juvaste1:10:11
    248FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:03:01Pauli Kukkola1:06:49
    249FINNavi 2 (305)+2:04:48Anton Sihvonen1:10:10
    250NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:05:14Jonny Hansen1:04:31
    251FINRastikarhut (263)+2:05:15Pekka Aalto1:06:48
    252NORWing OK (313)+2:05:15Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:23:23
    253FINRasti 88 (435)+2:05:19Juho Mki1:07:00
    254FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:05:21Jan Panovic1:01:25
    255FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:06:39Petteri Hakala1:02:26
    256FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:06:40Antti Malm1:14:12
    257SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:07:35Florian Attinger54:21
    258FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:07:38Ville Suuronen1:10:31
    259FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:08:02Matti Lukkari1:24:03
    260NOREmit (479)+2:08:18Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen1:12:23
    261FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:08:48Tomi Kyrnlahti1:11:42
    262NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:09:24Olav Johannes Deelstra57:22
    263NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:09:39Johnny Puma1:05:05
    264RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:09:40Alexey Sadkov1:04:55
    265NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:09:53Martine Topstad1:21:45
    266LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:09:58Aigars Varna1:12:56
    267SWEOK Milan (220)+2:09:59Filip Sderlund1:14:04
    268ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:11:16Ain Roosimgi1:16:04
    269SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:11:35Johan Hagstrmer1:10:38
    270AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:11:36Bernhard Koiser1:15:21
    271FINOK Botnia (253)+2:11:51Arne Sgfors1:16:01
    272FINRasti E4 (205)+2:12:09Rauno Heimonen1:18:30
    273NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:12:26Kim-Andre Haugland1:08:05
    274FINLammin Ski (272)+2:12:39Tomi Nyknen1:05:42
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:13:45Vili Laukkanen1:07:27
    276GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:13:51Thomas Rewig1:11:49
    277ESTPuujalad (546)+2:14:02Jaanus Jogis1:18:19
    278FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:14:07Andreas Sjholm1:05:26
    279SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:14:28Michael Granqvist1:10:44
    280RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:14:30Pavel Efimov1:09:18
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:15:16Antti Kivikko1:07:02
    282FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:15:24Aleksi Koskikallio1:08:50
    283FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:15:48Vertti Lepo1:13:50
    284FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:15:49Anniina Suhonen1:05:12
    285FINRastiketut (433)+2:16:12Tomi Vartiamki1:03:49
    286FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:16:18Niko Vaenerberg1:11:19
    287NORGanddal IL (169)+2:16:23Oddvar Taksdal1:06:53
    288FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:16:25Tomi Paasimaa1:15:14
    289FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:16:26joni Hemminki1:15:54
    290FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:16:29Jaakko Hyttinen1:10:18
    291DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:16:30Torben Utzon1:15:07
    292RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:16:38Maxim Golubev1:17:57
    293FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:16:45Jarmo Laakso1:15:51
    294FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:16:56Jussi Elo1:05:50
    295SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:17:00Anders Mattsson1:31:32
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:17:03Ilari Ernamo1:06:29
    297SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:18:13Hans Sundqvist1:04:23
    298SWELeksands OK (108)+2:18:29BetongarPeo Berg1:03:15
    299FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:18:32Osku Lyytikinen1:03:37
    300FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:18:40Tero Hihnala1:07:42
    301SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:18:42Susen Lsch1:00:31
    302FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:18:43Emil Khknen1:13:20
    303FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:18:51Satu Karhu1:51:26
    304SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:18:53Fredrik Carlsson1:10:45
    305FINNrpes OK (223)+2:19:02Viljam Grahn1:06:26
    306FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:19:38Joonas Salminen1:04:49
    307SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:19:39Amanda Berggren1:05:28
    308SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:19:47Tobias Beckius1:25:03
    309FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:19:51Heikki Vuopio1:06:46
    310GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:19:51Matthew Galloway1:18:40
    311FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:19:53Arttu Ylnen1:17:29
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:20:00Juho Nikula1:09:19
    313FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:20:58Teppo Kuusela1:07:17
    314SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:21:32Fredrik Sjkvist1:17:24
    315FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:21:37Timo Hyytiinen1:09:54
    316LATOK Arona (355)+2:21:38Berzinsh Normunds1:20:30
    317FINLynx 3 (378)+2:21:51Niklas Sarparanta1:05:52
    318FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:21:57Pasi Pohjola1:26:03
    319NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:22:02Vigdis Hobl1:11:10
    320FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:22:12Mikael Ahlfors1:17:58
    321SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:22:23Vanessa Round1:09:35
    322SWEUme OK (233)+2:22:33Joel Hallberg1:08:30
    323FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:22:33Matias Hurme1:12:57
    324FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:22:48Emmi Mhnen1:18:37
    325FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:23:03Samuli Nio1:24:28
    326SUIBussola OK (160)+2:23:49Stefan Zihlmann1:17:48
    327SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:23:51Carl Brnstedt1:04:19
    328NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:24:02Lavran Thorstensen1:09:37
    329UKROK Kompas (838)+2:24:08Olga Syvoronova1:29:05
    330FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:24:10Kalevi Jankko1:06:19
    331ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:24:40Kevin Hallop1:12:44
    332NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:24:48Hkon Blgestad1:08:28
    333FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:24:57Lassi Vaismaa1:03:50
    334FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:24:57Matti Kattilakoski1:18:41
    335FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:25:00Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:04:57
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:25:35Jouko Malinen1:09:54
    337SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:25:50Jonas Sundberg1:13:57
    338LATA2 (275)+2:25:53Edmunds Zvaigzne1:05:44
    339NORVerdal OK (345)+2:26:07Petter Markhus1:17:23
    340FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:26:19Jenni Laine1:08:32
    341SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:26:26Erik Olsson1:04:15
    342FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:26:28Arvis Gelbis1:04:16
    343SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:26:30Anton Dahlberg1:13:12
    344NORRingerike OL (235)+2:26:40Anders Lset1:15:02
    345SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:27:14Linnea Golster1:01:46
    346LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:27:19Juris Knets1:09:17
    347FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:27:42Harri Vainio1:25:09
    348FINOK77 3 (921)+2:28:08Ville Pasanen1:19:04
    349FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:28:19Ossi Luoma1:34:05
    350FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:28:19Timo Prnnen1:23:34
    351ESTJOKA (357)+2:28:26Kristjan Trossman1:05:10
    352SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:29:12Erkii Loosinnen1:20:23
    353SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:29:36Marc Probst1:07:07
    354FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:29:36Olli Ranta1:07:21
    355FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:30:20Mika Tervala58:53
    356SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:30:36Karlsson Emil1:14:22
    357SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:30:39Peter Mohn1:02:58
    358FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:31:20Markus Parviainen1:12:02
    359FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:31:21Jukka Leppimki1:12:33
    360FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:32:10Simo Rinne1:16:38
    361NORGNEIST (229)+2:32:43Sondre Damm1:03:47
    362SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:32:58Filip Brunander1:18:08
    363FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:33:39Mikko Kemppi1:07:31
    364FINSK Riski (1767)+2:34:08Hanna Riski1:29:33
    365FINNostars (534)+2:34:21Ari Taskinen1:10:28
    366FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:34:47Terhi Heiskanen1:49:22
    367FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:34:50Jukka Salo1:20:23
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:35:15Heikki Pajuoja1:16:42
    369FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:35:16Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:39:21
    370SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:35:36Joakim Thornell1:20:41
    371FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:35:41Alexandra Voytova1:08:41
    372FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:35:57Antti Lammi1:07:41
    373SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:36:05Thomas Frei1:03:25
    374FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:36:21Eero Turkki1:17:34
    375LTUVERSME (890)+2:36:32Andrius Preibys1:32:15
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:37:41Jouko Koivula1:23:13
    377ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:37:42Oliver Kutt1:08:05
    378LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:38:13Marius Astrauskas1:13:48
    379SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:38:20Fredrik Westergaard1:13:14
    380SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:38:25Lars Spnberg1:12:52
    381FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:38:35Pekka Toivanen1:06:10
    382SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:38:38Ronny Nordgren1:24:33
    383FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:38:39Arto Huotari1:12:13
    384POLOK!Sport (379)+2:38:41Tomasz Kosicki1:23:25
    385FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:38:44Tomi Hankaniemi1:08:38
    386ESTSK100 (1775)+2:38:44Kirti Rebane1:11:54
    387SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:39:09Fredrik Sundin1:05:18
    388SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:39:41Oskar Karlin1:12:02
    389FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:39:57Antti Pylkknen1:18:02
    390FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:40:22Paavo Tahkola1:11:01
    391FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:40:24Kari Risnen1:15:38
    392FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:40:39Tuomas Kivel1:07:03
    393FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:40:41Erkki Laine1:25:56
    394LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:40:48Aldis Leitlands1:15:31
    395FINSolf IK (554)+2:41:00Aleksis Hahn1:06:47
    396FINMalax IF (478)+2:41:06Stefan Hstman1:05:23
    397LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:41:30Juris Kokins1:11:39
    398FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:42:08Pyry Stevander1:08:09
    399FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:42:09Aaro Virtanen1:08:38
    400FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:42:21Leif Qvisen1:11:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >