jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1401FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+5:30:31Jussi Kuisma1:01:50
    1402FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:30:50Sampo Saarenp28:46
    1403FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:31:49Niko Piirainen24:11
    1404FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+5:33:32Jarno Leppl33:45
    1405FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+5:33:59Antti Mustranta28:03
    1406FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+5:34:00Jani Bjrn35:50
    1407FINVSMAAKK (918)+5:34:06Tero Sahla42:44
    1408FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+5:34:38Pivi Anttonen34:21
    1409FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+5:34:41Keijo Rantala26:15
    1410FINKemira Vastus (787)+5:35:06Juha Rintala58:05
    1411FINRastisudit (1637)+5:35:17Jouni Kivitie26:08
    1412FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+5:35:21Antero Pasanen27:22
    1413FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+5:35:40Raimo Reunanen34:57
    1414FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:35:46Jani Kaipainen28:54
    1415FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+5:36:15Juhani Vuorela27:45
    1416FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+5:36:36Timo Lhteenmki30:17
    1417FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:37:26Paavo Ratia27:31
    1418FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+5:37:35Timo Lahdelma27:24
    1419FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:38:05Pentti Minkkinen26:58
    1420FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+5:38:31Kalle Lahdelma25:18
    1421FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+5:39:05Jari Koivisto57:23
    1422FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+5:40:49Pertti Tamminen36:49
    1423FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+5:41:10Reijo Mkil32:35
    1424FINRaketoonarit (1609)+5:41:41Mikko Jormanainen35:02
    1425FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+5:44:33Jussi Jrvinen30:29
    1426FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+5:44:48Jussi Koivunen1:10:12
    1427FINCSC (1030)+5:44:50Pekka Muhonen1:15:12
    1428FINTrafix (1642)+5:44:52Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma1:25:24
    1429FINOC Utmanare (1159)+5:45:10Olli Vntsi39:43
    1430FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:46:27Taisto Kurtti1:14:24
    1431FINTupifast (1674)+5:47:13Vesa Virtanen41:42
    1432FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+5:47:37Vilho Virolainen32:32
    1433FINValio Nestle (1279)+5:48:10Seppo Hamina27:05
    1434FINLtynkntjt (1655)+5:48:26Mikko Jrvinen29:14
    1435FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+5:48:29Eero Pulkkinen38:30
    1436FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:48:50Nemo Nurminen17:31
    1437FINEtte Lyd (1610)+5:53:04Tapio Saarela24:03
    1438FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:53:36Venla-Lyydia Raivio30:01
    1439FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+5:54:41Elina Haavikko27:12
    1440FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+5:55:04Mikko Anttila1:19:30
    1441FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+5:55:27Clayton Larkins41:34
    1442FINKonserni (1198)+5:56:32Mikko Hankamki29:13
    1443FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+5:56:34Jouko Jalarvo45:33
    1444FINGustafsson seven (1605)+5:57:16Jessica Gustafsson31:24
    1445FINABB SK (1745)+5:58:55Marko Raatikainen24:01
    1446FINTeam SOSE (1294)+6:00:01Anna Parkkinen32:01
    1447RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+6:01:15Vladimir Mikhailov26:25
    1448FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:01:45Arto Uusihonko32:48
    1449FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+6:01:54Jorma Kampman26:50
    1450FINTeam Armas (1662)+6:02:14Janne Santalahti35:21
    1451FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:02:58Alf Krogell27:43
    1452FINJucat Team (1303)+6:03:52Timo Koski28:32
    1453FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+6:03:56Jaakko Pulkkinen29:10
    1454FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+6:04:59Kaj Lindell25:23
    1455FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:05:54Petri Sihvonen27:14
    1456FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+6:08:08Tapio Hyttinen26:11
    1457FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+6:08:49Rami Streng34:17
    1458FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+6:09:34Tuomas Hemmil27:06
    1459FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:09:59Taneli Riuttamki22:16
    1460FINSkipoli (1612)+6:10:02Camilla Maikola34:09
    1461FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+6:10:09Harri Niinikoski27:03
    1462FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+6:10:17Pekka Orpana34:33
    1463FINVaadin (1524)+6:10:34Rahikkala Jurka23:39
    1464FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:11:00Jouni Mutka20:39
    1465FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+6:12:08Taina Kuoppamki30:07
    1466FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+6:12:18Jussi Koiranen26:45
    1467FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:13:21Heikki Suomalainen20:12
    1468FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+6:14:27Matti Tahkola34:31
    1469FINHortoilijat (1513)+6:14:30Samuli Vlimki34:41
    1470FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+6:14:34Markus Laitinen31:11
    1471FINDatactica (1024)+6:15:40Timo Hnninen36:02
    1472FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+6:15:52Pertti Hartikainen29:06
    1473FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+6:16:45Teemu Sipil33:26
    1474FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+6:17:38Ondrej Daniel33:55
    1475FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+6:17:46Marko Liimatainen34:56
    1476FINSweco 3 (1646)+6:19:01Sakari Tuhkanen29:36
    1477FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:19:41Hannu Yliuntinen26:29
    1478FINSerkkujen y (562)+6:22:01Sami Valjakka39:57
    1479FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:22:21Hanna Kuivalainen27:07
    1480FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+6:23:40Ilkka Mkinen42:55
    1481FINTerwaskannot (1634)+6:25:07Janne Kivinen30:08
    1482FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+6:25:07Jaakko Pivike46:45
    1483FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+6:25:10Seppo Kujala43:02
    1484FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+6:26:14Rainer Ehro30:09
    1485FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+6:27:38Jorma Pntinen37:19
    1486FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+6:28:15Heikki Mntyl35:49
    1487FINYle boland (1620)+6:30:20Marie Sderman-Salonen48:00
    1488FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+6:31:14Matti Karsikas34:02
    1489FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+6:32:51Tuomo Toikka28:03
    1490FINJoutomiehet (1339)+6:33:19Vladimir Rudakov42:47
    1491FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+6:33:57Lasse Tuomisto39:45
    1492FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+6:34:08Minna Kumpu29:58
    1493FINSurut (1564)+6:34:42Sampo Saarenheimo1:58:19
    1494FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+6:35:50Markku Okkonen24:09
    1495FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+6:37:40Petri Pajumki35:43
    1496FINX-Boomarit (1341)+6:38:12Kari Halonen37:18
    1497FINOC Tuska (1721)+6:41:18Jouni Pohjola29:04
    1498FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+6:41:53Jarmo Lintukangas43:45
    1499FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+6:42:16Arto Ainikkamki31:50
    1500FINL.O.S.T (1688)+6:43:02Teemu Ruuhi41:19
    1501FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:44:33Jarmo Levnen26:39
    1502FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+6:45:33Janne Lahdensuo27:06
    1503FINSkrinnarit (1262)+6:46:00Seppo Sihvonen50:49
    1504FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+6:46:25Kari Puurunen43:39
    1505FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+6:49:25Patrick Kla26:30
    1506FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+6:50:57Aapo Vtinen25:37
    1507FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:51:04Markus Ritola33:20
    1508FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+6:53:49Riikka Lehtonen32:13
    1509FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:54:53Lauri Sorsa25:42
    1510FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+6:55:48Retu Niemi27:21
    1511FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+6:55:58Johanna Riipinen29:24
    1512FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:56:59Marika Tauriainen26:19
    1513FINTeam Supponen (1532)+6:57:12Lauri Supponen28:52
    1514FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+6:58:43Taisto Siira43:32
    1515FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:58:58Hannu Nieminen29:17
    1516FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:59:10Matti Haapanen28:00
    1517FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+7:00:19Joni Saari31:08
    1518FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+7:01:06Erik af Hllstrm26:12
    1519FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+7:04:14Esko Kervinen29:05
    1520FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+7:06:52Jarkko Kaija35:53
    1521FINTeam Kevola (1644)+7:06:56Tommi Rokka43:08
    1522FINSYK-OPET (1157)+7:08:32Hannu Syrj27:37
    1523FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+7:12:23Tuomas Torsti43:45
    1524FINATC EFHK (1077)+7:13:07Matti Vanha-aho28:00
    1525FIN3Polvea (1703)+7:14:31Susanna Pykri29:32
    1526FINTrimico (1730)+7:14:31Ismo Koskinen36:05
    1527FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+7:16:20Seppo Jokinen29:10
    1528FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+7:18:38Heli Helminen56:59
    1529FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+7:20:13Kalevi Korpela32:56
    1530FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+7:21:05Jarmo Rantanen30:52
    1531FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+7:23:01Markku Elomaa42:59
    1532FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+7:25:20Jutta Kanerva29:59
    1533FINTSE for the Future (1589)+7:25:20Taina Eriksson41:16
    1534FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:27:16Joonas Jaakkola22:31
    1535FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+7:27:25Markku Savolainen42:54
    1536FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+7:27:32Onni Kulla29:41
    1537FINKela 2 (1255)+7:28:23Aino Ojanen21:12
    1538FINLauttapartio (1681)+7:29:50Ville Berg35:36
    1539FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+7:30:48Mia Nokso44:16
    1540FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+7:32:49Antti Honkasaari45:39
    1541FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+7:32:51Henry Kontto31:07
    1542FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+7:33:41Jarkko Ruhanen33:53
    1543FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+7:34:28Kimmo Porttila1:07:14
    1544FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+7:35:09Johanna Roihuvuo48:30
    1545FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+7:37:23Pekka Perki30:56
    1546FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+7:39:23Johannes Ijas39:22
    1547FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+7:39:38Hannu Brusila34:15
    1548FINRasti-UHO (1568)+7:39:47Juho Krkkinen27:09
    1549FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+7:43:30Kauko Loukkalahti35:46
    1550FINContact force (1308)+7:45:17Jan Fahllund36:36
    1551FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+7:45:53Aleksi Laiho27:37
    1552FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+7:56:47Mika Mnty37:07
    1553FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+7:58:44Kauri Huuhtanen26:55
    1554FINPVTUTKL (1333)+8:02:00Pasi Siivonen24:08
    1555FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+8:03:25Kari Kakkonen42:49
    1556FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+8:06:58Sami Inkeroinen39:18
    1557FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+8:07:44Raimo Nissi33:00
    1558FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+8:14:08Pia Iloranta30:10
    1559FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+8:22:22Sarianna Liiri35:58
    1560FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+8:25:48Rauli Lepist51:22
    1561FINPummilla yhn (1716)+8:31:06Tuulia Vallius30:11
    1562FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+8:32:50Kai Perkyl36:37
    1563FINSallan Karhut (1127)+8:44:46Maarit Tervo38:31
    1564FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+8:47:50Merja Rasi38:39
    1565FINGauss-Krger (1249)+8:50:33Maila Herva26:33
    1566FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+8:52:58Markku Kataja27:49
    1567FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+8:54:42Hannu Kallio36:00
    1568FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+8:58:33Jami Nieminen40:04
    1569FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+9:00:19Brian Crosby38:09
    1570FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:03:57Seppo Sorri25:19
    1571FINKompassibois (1571)+9:04:01Jorma Rissanen45:25
    1572FINKilpparit (1311)+9:04:47Samu Kilpiinen27:15
    1573FINMustat Veljet (1345)+9:10:03Leo Norilo29:20
    1574FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+9:10:38Mika Hmlinen26:47
    1575FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+9:15:33Ismo Jokinen32:48
    1576FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+9:17:11Harri Koponen41:15
    1577FINVuorenveikot (1167)+9:22:06Herman Lange26:11
    1578FINAjokoirat (1283)+9:23:57Matti Rahkonen50:36
    1579FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+9:27:41Jarno Mynttinen28:36
    1580FINA Smacking Future (1714)+9:30:05Jani Vuorio31:56
    1581FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+9:34:39Ville Eerola41:25
    1582FINRoamers 3 (1577)+9:36:44Antti Mattila41:07
    1583FINDNA - SYV (1613)+9:42:41Ross Chen52:53
    1584FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+9:48:07Anu-Maria Leppanen34:38
    1585FINNet Man (1597)+9:53:36Jari Paavola51:35
    1586FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+9:54:38Marjaana Kaaresvirta38:11
    1587FINIC Events (1647)+10:12:27Piia-Noora Kauppi34:06
    1588FINSpektrum (1522)+10:26:03Lasse Lybeck34:14
    1589FINRastikato (1337)+10:26:40Risto Knuuttila47:17
    1590FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+10:35:40Teemu Tuuli43:48
    1591FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+10:57:06Roosa Marttinen30:06
    1592FINKnut Posse (1540)+11:06:00Janne Kirjasniemi1:16:15
    1593FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+11:11:08Artem Pirojenko33:25
    1594FINVincit 2 (1553)+11:37:29Klaus Anderson30:52
    1595FINElMys (1354)+12:01:40Sanna Laine26:16
    1596FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+12:30:28Tiina Moisander30:16
    1597FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+14:43:30Bruder Berg38:37
    < Previous 200 All