jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:21:27Markus Pentti23:40
    402FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:21:30Antti Pylkknen24:41
    403FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:21:32Paavo Tahkola17:16
    404FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:21:40Arto Huotari20:19
    405FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:21:42Sari Koskinen18:53
    406SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:21:42Mats Landqvist21:03
    407FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:21:45Mika Tervala15:23
    408FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:21:45Usko Karvinen18:24
    409ESTSK100 (1775)+2:21:53Kirti Rebane20:09
    410NORk-94 (353)+2:22:02Stein Mella21:25
    411FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:22:45Hannu Pyhnen29:06
    412FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:22:50Tomi Hankaniemi17:50
    413LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:23:08Juris Kokins18:23
    414FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:23:10Antti Lammi20:00
    415SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:23:32Thomas Frei15:58
    416FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:23:52Leif Qvisen18:31
    417FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:23:54Heikki Ahtiainen24:30
    418LTUMedeina (572)+2:23:54Arturas Vaitiekus18:59
    419LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:24:16Marius Astrauskas24:56
    420FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:24:24Malmberg Markus19:06
    421FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:24:59Aaro Virtanen16:33
    422LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:25:15Normunds Leina20:27
    423FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:25:19Pekka Toivanen17:59
    424SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:25:26Fredrik Sundin16:41
    425FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:25:27Anssi Auvinen17:34
    426FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:26:38Tuomas Kivel18:07
    427FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:26:44Mikko Heino19:56
    428FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:26:51Ville Korpi-Kaija18:58
    429FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:26:53Miikka Korhonen24:10
    430FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:27:01Jarmo Ollila23:15
    431FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:27:17Jarkko Koistinen19:47
    432FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:27:19Toni Vainikainen19:13
    433LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:27:47Juris Varess18:29
    434FINMalax IF (478)+2:27:55Stefan Hstman17:18
    435FINSolf IK (554)+2:27:58Aleksis Hahn18:51
    436FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:28:09Jarkko Ryypp17:08
    437SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:28:20Kaj Hoof20:20
    438FINKorven Honka (422)+2:28:46Hannu Siekkinen21:20
    439FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:29:08Pyry Stevander20:14
    440FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:29:32Marko Korhonen28:03
    441FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:29:34Juho Huhtala22:10
    442FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:29:49Hannu Kottonen24:41
    443FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:30:00Tuomas Virtala17:54
    444FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:30:13Juha Laasanen22:33
    445SWEOK sterker (307)+2:30:19Gran Johansson17:51
    446SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:30:38Johan Balck22:39
    447RUSLegenda (289)+2:30:41Valeriy Pautov17:22
    448RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:31:13Pavel Sergeev22:10
    449FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:31:18Ilkka Voutilainen23:29
    450FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:31:28Arttu Jokikokko23:21
    451FINOK77 4 (661)+2:31:30Anders af Hllstrm23:03
    452FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:31:32Pekka Jskelinen23:07
    453SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:31:33John Henriksson21:38
    454SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:31:34Micke Larsson20:07
    455FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:31:39Aki Krkkinen23:54
    456FINIntersport (541)+2:31:39Tuomas Tarvo19:43
    457FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:31:39Mikko Knuutila23:37
    458FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:31:43Mika Rautio17:36
    459FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:31:43Riku Salo22:39
    460FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:32:29Oskari Arvela21:13
    461FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:32:44Aarne Hurskainen23:26
    462FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:32:46Ilkka Koskelainen24:05
    463SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:33:00Terese Wngdahl21:58
    464FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:33:08Jaakko Ranta-Oja15:49
    465FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:33:10Timo Harjuhaahto18:55
    466FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:33:10Juho Tiukkanen22:22
    467FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:33:13Tuomas Kareinen18:57
    468FINIK Kronan (503)+2:33:17Dan-Olav Spets22:39
    469FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:33:27Markku Leinonen23:05
    470FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:33:28Minna Merilinen30:59
    471FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:33:52Jaakko Iivanainen22:53
    472LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:34:12Robertas Jauniskis16:28
    473FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+2:34:21Jukka Hyytiinen28:08
    474SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:34:21Fredrik Huldt25:43
    475SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:35:00Mikael Danielsson21:24
    476FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:35:10Osmo Nummelin21:38
    477SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:35:12Olle Skog15:17
    478FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:35:14Esko Heikkinen21:49
    479FINKompa (1651)+2:35:26Petteri Patinen24:29
    480FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+2:35:48Pentti Haavisto39:26
    481FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:35:56Bob Hill18:56
    482FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:36:03Juha Purhonen23:09
    483FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:36:22Jarmo Kyt20:55
    484FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:36:22Pekka Lng21:25
    485FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:36:41Tuomas Tanska18:30
    486ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:36:45Kalju Tammeveski22:03
    487RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:36:51Andrey Skopinskiy16:04
    488FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:36:52Jukka Honkasaari19:59
    489FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:37:06Juha Uuskoski18:32
    490NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:37:15Arve Glittum18:12
    491RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:37:30Andrey Tetikov21:25
    492SWEVsby OK (640)+2:37:32Joakim Olsson22:29
    493FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:37:34Vesa Mikkola19:55
    494NORLarvik OK (476)+2:37:36Tom Kristensen23:17
    495FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:37:42Timo Lehtonen18:06
    496FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:38:05Timo Alhoke26:15
    497SWEAaterbaaten (666)+2:38:16Esa Myllyvainio23:52
    498ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:38:42Lauri Olli18:46
    499FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:38:46Teemu Puodinketo24:02
    500FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:38:51Sakari lgars20:39
    501FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:38:57Hannu Vannas19:02
    502FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+2:38:57Kari Hassinen23:16
    503FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:38:58Jyrki Auronen17:39
    504FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:39:01Sonja Laasonen22:02
    505SUIOl Norska (410)+2:39:06Urs Steiner21:53
    506FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:39:13Tytti Kaijanen21:48
    507FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:39:25Matti Viinikka23:44
    508FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:39:25Janne Nivukoski19:18
    509NORSkien OK (778)+2:39:40Bjrn Richard Kirste20:28
    510FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:39:42Niklas Lindell18:26
    511FINIK Falken (565)+2:39:45Joachim Harald17:29
    512FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:39:54Timo Metsl22:21
    513FINOK Jorren (642)+2:39:58Mikael hrnberg21:11
    514FINOC Toffee (361)+2:39:59Timo Leismala23:08
    515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+2:40:00Jukka Heikura21:08
    516SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:40:01Georg Eklw19:58
    517SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+2:40:07Lukas Granlund27:58
    518FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:40:07Vesa Krpijoki19:43
    519SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:40:16rjan Beckius18:46
    520FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:40:18Risto Tapanen26:46
    521RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:40:23Julia Bolshakova18:35
    522LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:40:26Andris Celapiters18:41
    523FINPullin serkut (601)+2:40:37Kati Pulli18:50
    524FINHelppoRasti (564)+2:41:00Sampsa Kavander29:20
    525FINRiihon ukk (848)+2:41:02Toni Jokela20:57
    526LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:41:09Dairis Magone16:16
    527FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:41:12Jani Immonen32:03
    528FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:41:32Mikko Mnnist18:56
    529FINKeparDI (437)+2:41:52Juho Kattelus15:48
    530FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:42:13Jere Siivonen18:20
    531FINSweco (405)+2:42:27Tuomo Miettinen26:15
    532FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+2:42:37Jorma Hanhimki23:54
    533SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:43:12Per-Erik Carlenius21:54
    534GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+2:44:21Alan Leakey25:52
    535FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:44:25Antti Suvinen18:51
    536FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:44:27Annu Tyysknen21:05
    537FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:44:36Mika Simonen24:13
    538FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:44:46Erkki Argillander25:13
    539FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:45:02Lasse Palola24:01
    540LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:45:39Madara Brice21:58
    541FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:45:49Vesa Salonen22:29
    542RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:45:56Vitaliy Kantsevich20:39
    543FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:46:03Ari Yli-Kaatiala21:38
    544FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:46:06Marko Pirinen20:39
    545NORIK Grane (509)+2:46:15Magnus Johnsson24:33
    546FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:46:28Jussi Virnala29:38
    547FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:46:54Sami Torstila23:36
    548SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:47:01Primoz Miklozic37:28
    549FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:47:05Tuomas Rantala19:21
    550FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:47:08Ville Widgren25:05
    551FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:47:11Reijo Puurunen39:19
    552FINIF land (391)+2:47:12Marcus Sderstrm15:52
    553FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:47:14Tapani Ilmonen25:55
    554FINJohn Deere (781)+2:47:20Jorma Moilanen48:07
    555FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:47:47Heimo Joensuu32:33
    556FINOulaisten Huima (440)+2:47:54Toni Jumeri25:07
    557FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:48:14Jean-Luc Legallais21:46
    558FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:48:18Jouni Pyyknen19:44
    559FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:48:27Tapani Juhonsalo19:42
    560FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:48:28Olli Honkalehto18:38
    561FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:48:32Aleksi Pietikinen14:47
    562FINMurut (470)+2:48:38Ilona Haarlaa17:46
    563FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:48:47Topi Rantalainen21:57
    564FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+2:48:50Eero Kauppi33:07
    565FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:48:59Markku Saramki20:31
    566SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:49:03Torbjrn thuvedsson25:12
    567FINIF Minken (423)+2:49:04Jonas Granlund21:24
    568LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:49:12Patrick Walder16:21
    569FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:49:12Linus Westerlund21:15
    570LATBriksnis (1054)+2:49:14Vladimirs Lass17:24
    571ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:49:22Ain Pello25:04
    572FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:49:33Kysti Halonen21:47
    573FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:49:43Klaus Uusipaasto22:32
    574FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:49:57Teuvo Formisto22:11
    575FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:50:38Hulkko Veli-Matti20:24
    576FINKela (773)+2:50:47Veikko Hytnen23:44
    577FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:51:07Svante Nilsson28:01
    578SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:51:37Jrgen Ekman16:24
    579FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:51:38Kalle Kaunisvaara28:00
    580SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:51:39Mia Carlstrm23:34
    581FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:51:43Patrik Skog18:22
    582SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:51:49Anders Bjrklund19:27
    583FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:51:51Kristiina Vaano22:30
    584FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:51:52Petri Ruotsalainen24:19
    585FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:52:06Reijo Harju-Sntti26:43
    586FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:52:11Matti Huotari19:43
    587FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:52:13Teemu Kauppi19:40
    588SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:52:18Gran Andersson19:39
    589FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:52:21Tuomas Tikka21:13
    590FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:52:23Paavo Simola19:05
    591FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:52:49Heikki Karjalainen28:12
    592FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:53:03Mikko Valkama27:26
    593FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:53:04Teijo Suurp21:12
    594FINOC Puisto (649)+2:53:10Skytt Eerik21:48
    595FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:53:12Rauli Koskela17:34
    596FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:53:14Jussi Mikkola19:19
    597FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:53:19Sauli Rannikko30:57
    598SWERns OK (531)+2:53:30Mattias Pousette18:22
    599FINOtava (871)+2:53:39Taavi Lehtonen19:52
    600SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:53:41Tobias Flueckiger19:01
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >