jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINNavi 3 (1489)+3:19:00Iiro Kurttila1:18:08
    602FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:19:05Erkki Oinaskallio1:13:18
    603FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:19:41Tiitus Mustajoki1:04:32
    604FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+3:20:03Janne Kantanen1:18:46
    605FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:20:06Allan Hattar1:11:42
    606FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:20:13Raino Valtonen1:14:29
    607FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:20:45Erkki Taanila1:20:05
    608SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:21:00Erik Tuuri2:17:32
    609FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+3:21:20Heimo Joensuu1:38:09
    610ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:21:32Juri Prnik1:16:35
    611ESPImperdible (551)+3:21:32Cristobal Fernandez1:27:04
    612SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:21:43Mia Carlstrm1:25:41
    613NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:22:12Mathias Rosselund1:05:56
    614FINSolita (522)+3:22:26Isabelle Feer58:28
    615SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:22:33Fredrik Wassermeyer1:19:47
    616FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+3:22:43Kimmo Paananen1:14:49
    617FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+3:22:53Pekka Hintsanen1:20:31
    618FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:22:56Janne Menp1:05:31
    619FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:23:09Teuvo Formisto1:27:26
    620FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:23:12Jarmo Etula1:05:42
    621FINEP-40 (1601)+3:23:19Mikko Sainio1:22:01
    622FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:23:22Petteri Savolainen1:10:57
    623FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:23:29Pasi Riihimki1:20:15
    624FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:23:33Kari Kujala1:21:57
    625FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+3:24:06Miika Jrvinen1:21:12
    626FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:24:09Matias Keso1:15:09
    627SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:24:41Roger Tynell1:06:07
    628FINIisu (780)+3:24:42Maria Laitinen1:06:58
    629FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:24:52Heikki Norri1:18:11
    630FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:24:57Mika Antrela1:16:10
    631SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:24:59Peter Askeljung1:32:28
    632FINTeam Keisanen (869)+3:25:23Sanna Vhnen1:19:21
    633FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:25:24Mikko Ronkainen1:19:37
    634FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:25:26Igor Nefedov1:34:03
    635FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:25:28Lauri Lavikainen58:13
    636FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:25:51Jussi Hkkinen1:14:28
    637FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:26:06Aino Vyrynen1:05:27
    638FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:26:08Elias Liukka1:06:49
    639LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:26:16Rihards Gailis1:16:58
    640SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+3:26:46Bjrn Reger1:13:25
    641SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:26:59Fredrik Kempe1:05:52
    642FINJohn Deere (781)+3:26:59Jorma Moilanen1:59:49
    643SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:27:11Peter Lyrenmann1:19:43
    644NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+3:27:20Anders Haugskott1:27:24
    645SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:27:21Markus Gruendler1:17:27
    646SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:27:22Emelie Moberg1:34:09
    647FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:27:27Markku Hakomki1:21:46
    648FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+3:27:36Hanna Vtinen1:14:15
    649FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:27:39Henna Siren1:14:36
    650FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+3:27:44Antti Luotonen1:17:30
    651SWEOK Msen (331)+3:27:45Stefan Westlin1:24:08
    652FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+3:27:47Anne Haikara1:21:49
    653FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:27:49Seppo Honkonen1:25:20
    654FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:27:52Lassi Kyllnen1:25:31
    655FINSweco (405)+3:27:57Tuomo Miettinen1:43:48
    656FINOulun Tarmo (707)+3:28:10Reijo Puurunen1:52:21
    657FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:28:20Pivi Malmi1:06:52
    658FINJuntit OK (574)+3:28:26Jussi Sissonen1:20:22
    659FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:28:28Juha Valkama1:11:26
    660FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:28:31Tero Kaasinen1:27:10
    661LATVeselava (976)+3:28:31Aigars Putnis1:07:41
    662FINKela (773)+3:28:37Veikko Hytnen1:33:37
    663SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:28:45Claudio Wetzstein1:15:01
    664FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:28:49Tommi Salonen1:09:48
    665FINJuuan Jnne (706)+3:28:51Timo Tuononen1:20:22
    666FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+3:28:55Timo Mustonen1:32:16
    667FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:28:59Tuomo Kohvakka1:17:40
    668FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:29:00Veli-Matti Rantio1:34:12
    669FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:29:12Dora Szcerencsi1:08:35
    670NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:29:21Geir Andersen1:16:26
    671SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:29:22Kimmo Gupta1:07:18
    672SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+3:29:23Anders Hallmn1:19:11
    673FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:29:29Maria Svetloff1:13:42
    674FINTeam Lost (722)+3:29:34Kimmo Joutsi1:17:24
    675FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+3:29:39Laura Aaltonen1:21:51
    676FINLapin Sudet (705)+3:29:47Janne Hannola1:24:52
    677FINHusulan Kunto (775)+3:29:50Pasi Jokela1:35:58
    678FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+3:30:03Klaus Uusipaasto1:34:55
    679FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:30:10Emmi Kaalimaa1:20:46
    680FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:30:12Harri Kilpelinen1:19:23
    681FINJiiriveljet (760)+3:30:12Mikko Ojala1:18:44
    682FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:30:15Jorma Jrvinen1:19:29
    683ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+3:30:22Rein Rooni1:16:28
    684FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:30:38Antti Orjala1:13:22
    685RUSIzhora (654)+3:30:43Andrey Mitenkov1:22:43
    686FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:30:49Jussi Vasama1:24:42
    687FINPaha Rasti (1162)+3:30:52Reima Mkiranta1:36:27
    688SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+3:31:06Tobias Flueckiger1:28:29
    689FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:31:08Ville Mikkonen58:35
    690FINAkustin perikunta (592)+3:31:19Matti Kalilainen1:26:14
    691FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+3:31:22Lasse Vuorinen1:36:11
    692FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:31:25Antti Laitinen1:05:44
    693FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+3:31:36Kim Riski1:34:29
    694FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:31:37Juha Koskinen1:13:01
    695FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:31:49Maija Tittanen1:11:12
    696SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+3:31:51Rick McGregor1:30:45
    697FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+3:31:56Matti Valta1:35:55
    698FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+3:31:58Elias Lampi1:36:22
    699FINTurku Multisport (1020)+3:32:04Salla Sergelius1:26:22
    700FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+3:32:07Martti Kngs1:30:59
    701FINPerhon Kiri (716)+3:32:09Ilkka Koskela1:26:39
    702FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:32:25Reetu Inkil1:06:04
    703FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+3:32:28Kalle Virtanen1:28:04
    704SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:32:31Henrik Johansson1:16:41
    705FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:32:31Petteri Muola1:12:44
    706FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:32:33Vesa Nrkki1:11:54
    707FINVerttuun Namika (570)+3:33:30Kimmo Kiviranta1:24:44
    708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:33:47Jaakko Juntunen1:07:51
    709FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+3:33:48Mikko Valkama1:40:14
    710FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:33:50Juuso Jrvio1:14:42
    711FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:34:04Fredrik Hurmerinta1:07:46
    712FINHumanitas-seura (877)+3:34:04Risto Anjala1:41:21
    713FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+3:34:07Vesa Suonurmi1:24:33
    714FINSCA Finland (851)+3:34:08Pekka Ala-Kokko1:35:42
    715FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+3:34:11Severi Hls1:29:18
    716FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:34:23Daniel Molnar1:09:19
    717FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:34:29Pieti Liukka1:06:55
    718FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:34:38Timo Lauttamus1:17:59
    719FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:34:38Samuli Saarinen1:11:39
    720FINLytnen Rastit (629)+3:35:07Timo Talvitie1:39:37
    721SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:35:29Kajsa Hammarstrm1:02:39
    722FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:35:29Peetu Rantala1:10:34
    723FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+3:35:31Raimo Pusa1:24:28
    724FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:35:32Teemu Kerkola1:09:08
    725FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:35:33Jarmo Mki1:16:49
    726FINFujitsu (743)+3:35:33Vesa Mntyl1:23:55
    727FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:35:34Bernadett Kelemen1:06:48
    728FINSK-0K (542)+3:35:49Teemu Kanerva1:27:22
    729NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:35:59Karl Arne Melbye1:15:51
    730FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:36:25Heli Ketola1:12:05
    731FINOK Trian 6 (595)+3:36:46Svante Nilsson1:45:43
    732FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:36:49Pekka Vesala1:12:32
    733FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+3:36:57Kysti Mkikyr1:23:58
    734FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+3:36:59Kristian Isomki1:22:24
    735FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:37:00Patrik Skog1:35:42
    736FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:38:08Jouni Saukonoja1:21:14
    737FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:38:22Josephine berg1:07:49
    738FINHukka Suunta (659)+3:38:29Timo Paananen1:26:19
    739FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:38:30Jaakko Vaismaa1:19:24
    740FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:38:36Sampo Ketola1:14:35
    741FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:38:36Pekka Nyknen1:11:01
    742FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+3:38:42Janne Ihalainen1:26:23
    743FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:38:56Eemeli Saukkonen1:14:46
    744FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+3:39:06Eetu Honkanen1:24:27
    745FINPelikassit (650)+3:39:10Antti Koskela1:15:15
    746ESTBona Fide (798)+3:39:10Heiki Savitsch1:22:11
    747FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+3:39:12Tiina Hirvonen1:36:32
    748FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+3:39:13Kalle Suvanto1:25:40
    749FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+3:39:14Simo Hirvonen1:33:31
    750FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:39:14Jonatan Svahn1:13:50
    751FINJyvskyln amk (580)+3:39:14Markku Strm1:30:41
    752FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:39:18Tomi Rautiainen1:16:55
    753FINVTT (1100)+3:39:21Risto Parikka1:30:36
    754ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:39:23Eero Joonas1:23:00
    755ESPClub Montsant (1197)+3:39:28Marcus Prest1:34:35
    756FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:39:46Kari Pienimki1:19:25
    757FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+3:39:54Lassi Hirvonen1:28:18
    758NORNeed for speed (748)+3:39:57Morten Vilbo Srum1:15:27
    759SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:40:08Lars-Eric Spaak1:15:40
    760FINKerkesix (1581)+3:40:18Pyry vist1:26:04
    761FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:40:34Katja Seppnen1:12:57
    762FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:40:39Jarkko Pllnen1:16:49
    763FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:40:39Veli-Matti Jalli1:16:19
    764FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:40:41Petri Laitonen1:13:46
    765FINEndurance (538)+3:40:47Tuomas Okker1:22:07
    766FINMS Parma 8 (876)+3:41:16Sauli Rannikko1:50:57
    767ESTOK West (507)+3:41:35Erkki Penu1:33:33
    768FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+3:41:41Jarmo Peltola1:30:38
    769FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:41:49Sami Rissanen1:20:27
    770FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:42:27Hannu Lhteenmki1:20:06
    771FINOK Kristina (852)+3:42:30Jari Rajamki1:23:16
    772FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:42:32Pekka Sorvari1:14:06
    773LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:42:33Eduards Bura1:21:41
    774FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+3:42:59Rene Peltonen1:29:19
    775SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:43:08Mikael Martinsson1:20:13
    776FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+3:43:24Pertti Havia1:33:54
    777FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+3:43:27Esko Pietari1:33:42
    778FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:43:39Elli Holappa1:28:06
    779SWESigtuna OK (757)+3:43:46Roland D Bcklin1:47:32
    780FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:44:11Heikki Pesola1:10:38
    781FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+3:44:16Juha Vlimaa1:35:24
    782FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:44:16Juho Hirsimki1:28:09
    783FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:44:18Mikko Korhonen1:27:37
    784FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:44:22Rasmus Amper1:25:20
    785FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:44:42Urho Vepslinen1:08:21
    786FINSAL (703)+3:45:00Juho Timonen1:47:58
    787FINRUK Eksym (1615)+3:45:26Ilkka Uotila1:36:55
    788FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:45:48Heino Pakarinen1:12:35
    789FINTurun Visat (698)+3:45:51Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:33:01
    790FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:45:58Henry Suuronen1:31:39
    791FINRastihaukat (487)+3:46:02Terhi Jauhiainen1:25:26
    792FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:46:06Juhani Sipovaara1:17:31
    793FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:46:09Peter Wiik1:23:16
    794FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+3:46:13Teemu Saarinen1:38:12
    795FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:46:16Henrik Karlsson1:30:19
    796SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:47:00Arvid Westerberg1:00:14
    797FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:47:13Kalle Kuusik1:24:06
    798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:47:16Benjamin Kyngs1:28:08
    799FINHakuliset (1022)+3:47:16Saku Hakulinen1:12:39
    800FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:47:27Mikko Tervakangas1:10:06
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >