jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 12,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:18:43Harri Eskelin2:06:19
    602SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:18:47Louise Klingstedt1:58:40
    603SUIOl Norska (410)+4:19:11Thomas Egger2:15:44
    604LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:19:15Janis Zaharans2:23:48
    605NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:19:16Harald B Midthjell1:50:00
    606FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+4:19:19Carola Ray2:15:58
    607FINKompa (1651)+4:19:36Timo Kanerva2:16:47
    608FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:19:39Petri Sonninen2:03:04
    609FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:19:46Matti Laitila1:54:37
    610FINPerhon Kiri (716)+4:20:09Juho Lakanen1:54:56
    611FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:20:17Vadim Kashtanov1:56:56
    612FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:20:19Ari Niiranen2:01:53
    613FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:20:22Eero Hyppnen2:20:34
    614FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:20:24Johannes Louhi1:40:11
    615FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:20:29Johnny Forsen1:50:36
    616FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:20:32Maija Hakala1:52:19
    617FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:20:46Heikki Frilander1:48:07
    618FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:20:53Tapani Repo1:57:42
    619SWEVsby OK (640)+4:21:08Filip Olsson2:34:11
    620FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+4:21:08Marko Kytmki1:57:36
    621FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:21:34Benny Rnn2:32:52
    622FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:21:40Jaakko Martikainen1:57:46
    623NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:21:47Kristian Rykkje2:07:12
    624FINIisu (780)+4:21:50Markku Loukusa2:04:26
    625FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:21:56Jani Merikivi1:57:11
    626ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:21:57Anna Serrallonga1:49:29
    627FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:21:58Marko Jylkk1:49:50
    628FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:22:19Riku Kerkola1:54:06
    629FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+4:22:44Lasse Kallio2:19:19
    630FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:22:53Aleksi Lampi1:58:12
    631FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:23:01Jaakko Lumme1:57:25
    632FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:23:03Tommi Kallikari1:40:21
    633FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:23:04Tuomas Harmaala1:59:56
    634FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:23:04Satu Khknen2:02:30
    635FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:23:09Kalle Rauvola2:04:15
    636FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:23:16Jouko Lehtinen2:02:28
    637SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:23:20Jonas Hkansson1:49:47
    638FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:23:21Mervi Ketola2:01:32
    639FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:23:22Janne Kaakkurivaara2:07:39
    640SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:23:27Patrik Blidefalk2:10:16
    641FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:23:32Reima Liikkanen1:50:11
    642FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:23:34Satu Linnaranta1:51:07
    643FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:23:50Olli Siukkola2:16:16
    644FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:24:01Lauri Mattila1:43:45
    645FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:24:01Mika Silander1:57:25
    646FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:24:22Tommi Seitajoki2:02:20
    647FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:24:44Anna-Kaisa Harju1:59:45
    648ESTPuujalad (546)+4:25:19Timo Sde3:19:46
    649FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:25:30Jussi Pakola2:22:21
    650FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:25:42Tuomas Asikainen2:05:36
    651NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:25:47Jrgen Mrtensson1:30:30
    652FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:25:51Mika Valorinta1:55:14
    653SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:25:58Bengt Olsson2:00:47
    654FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:26:08Marko Hartonen1:46:36
    655FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:26:12Atte Komonen1:54:30
    656FINBeach Boys (496)+4:26:15Jukka Punamki2:15:26
    657FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:26:23Peetu Kajarinne1:39:13
    658FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:26:24Vilkku Jalli1:49:13
    659FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:27:37Jyrki Hyyrynen2:16:34
    660FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:27:57Mika Virkki2:19:02
    661FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:28:01Jarkko Huhtamki2:21:56
    662FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:28:34Peetu Jumeri2:18:26
    663SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:28:36Sara Jonasson2:13:40
    664SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:28:45Markus Uhr2:07:56
    665FINSettiijt (480)+4:28:46Petteri Vigren1:44:40
    666FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:28:48Hulkko Juuso2:30:40
    667FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:28:52Jouni Vartiainen1:59:27
    668LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:28:53Kristaps Kalnins1:53:56
    669FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:28:57Kai Harju1:43:18
    670LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:29:01Arturs Paulukevics2:42:32
    671FINSukK 83 (600)+4:29:06Antti Koivisto2:20:52
    672FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:29:07Marko Niemel2:04:18
    673SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:29:08Erik Broman2:43:48
    674FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:29:11Risto Kuivalainen2:06:51
    675FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:31:11Timo Hynninen2:08:10
    676FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:31:11Mika Ketola1:57:59
    677FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:31:30Pekka Rissanen2:06:55
    678NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:31:31Alex Pedersen2:11:36
    679FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+4:32:01Arto Kpynen2:07:22
    680FINOK Jorren (642)+4:32:06Anton Sandqvist2:33:49
    681SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:32:14Henry Barsk2:06:49
    682SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:32:38Martin Egger2:12:47
    683FINSolita (522)+4:32:40Kimmo Kantojrvi2:17:58
    684FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:34:13Kalle Vaismaa2:02:27
    685LATVeselava (976)+4:34:26Andris Ivanans2:13:14
    686FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+4:34:30Leevi Halen2:15:45
    687FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:34:54Juuso Hmlinen1:52:50
    688FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:34:56Aki Hiisil1:49:37
    689FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:35:04Jouni Haara2:03:36
    690FINOK Kristina (852)+4:35:05Rasmus Lillandt1:59:19
    691FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:35:06Niko Miettinen2:00:06
    692FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:35:09Lasse Hiiri1:55:44
    693ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:35:11Rain Lillsoo2:11:45
    694FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:35:13Eero Tuovinen2:24:50
    695SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:35:22Matilda Martinsson1:59:04
    696FINHakuliset (1022)+4:35:42Jukka Hakulinen1:55:42
    697FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:35:46Jonne Ruopsa1:56:48
    698SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:35:48Eddie Bjrrenholt2:18:06
    699FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:35:50Teemu Teno2:13:42
    700SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:36:13Yves Flueckiger2:12:10
    701FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:36:14Jan Lindbom1:59:52
    702RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:36:17Aleksei Ivanov1:52:24
    703FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:36:19Pekka Lehtoruusu2:02:46
    704FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:36:23Anders Mattsson1:52:29
    705FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:36:24Petri Mattsson2:07:15
    706FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:36:26Aulis Rantala2:08:43
    707FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:36:31Janne Jutila2:05:49
    708FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:36:41Volker Naulin2:32:13
    709FINTeam Lost (722)+4:36:43Juhani Pyykk2:14:14
    710FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:36:45Harri Hongell2:04:02
    711FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:36:51Jussi Mannila1:37:02
    712RUSIzhora (654)+4:36:56Konstantin Pigarev2:12:33
    713FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:37:02Ari Mntynen2:05:03
    714FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+4:37:10Jouko Tuomi2:26:24
    715FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:37:27Janne Haverinen2:11:11
    716FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:37:55Sara Niva1:50:52
    717SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:38:01Stefan Knorn2:15:04
    718FINKerkesix (1581)+4:38:08Kai Lisitsin2:04:27
    719BELHamok (735)+4:38:18Mira Scheir1:31:41
    720FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:38:19Ari Kartaslammi2:10:38
    721FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:38:24Tero Tiitola2:09:39
    722FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:38:25Mart Ostra1:58:31
    723FINSK-0K (542)+4:38:40Ulo Parts2:08:35
    724FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:39:23Heikki Olkku2:18:50
    725FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:39:25Eero Ruokamo2:16:59
    726FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:39:26Kari Kauniskangas1:52:18
    727FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:39:46Kullervo Torikka2:09:35
    728FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:40:05Pauli Hakala2:17:26
    729SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:40:43Kalle Zetterstrm2:20:26
    730FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:41:04Jere Aalto2:08:50
    731FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+4:41:04Kimmo Saari2:47:16
    732FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:41:07Matias Kinnunen2:28:28
    733ESPImperdible (551)+4:41:28Luis Mahou2:26:37
    734FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:41:43Okke Nikkinen2:18:35
    735FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:41:56Urpo Niemel2:04:46
    736FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:42:07Arttu Saarinen2:05:13
    737FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:42:09Jouni Varamki2:15:12
    738FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:42:17Tommi Tuusa2:01:35
    739ESTOK West (507)+4:42:19Indrek Viikmaa2:08:37
    740FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:42:26Juha Lahti2:16:40
    741FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:42:38Timo Penttil1:55:39
    742FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:42:49Tuula Sinkkonen2:09:16
    743FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:43:12Petri Syrj2:18:22
    744FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:43:27Markku Jyrks1:47:23
    745FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:43:34Timo Siivonen1:33:09
    746SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:43:43Gustaf Hedegrd2:04:31
    747FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:43:48Jarno Uusivirta2:23:15
    748SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+4:44:17Erik Gdecke2:37:46
    749FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:44:19Seppo Tompuri1:41:42
    750FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+4:44:30Sami Elomaa2:40:39
    751FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:44:51Anna Elovaara-Salmi2:23:22
    752FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:45:00Esa Tihil2:46:04
    753FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:45:12Kestutis Abramikas1:56:21
    754FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:45:17Ville Vkevinen2:17:41
    755FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+4:45:23Olli Rauste2:42:21
    756NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:45:23Per Ole Gundersen2:22:27
    757FINHal Bro (656)+4:45:54Mika Itkonen2:00:45
    758FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:46:05Joona Ikonen2:37:44
    759FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:46:08Jouni Loisa2:30:13
    760ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:46:13Andy Karjus2:13:24
    761FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+4:46:40Martti Joutsen3:07:46
    762FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:46:48Anniina Heikkinen2:23:11
    763FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:46:59Henri Trm2:04:09
    764FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+4:47:13Juha Vasarainen2:21:48
    765NORNeed for speed (748)+4:47:59Kjetil Kjernsmo2:14:34
    766FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:48:14Petri berg2:10:49
    767FINRastihaukat (487)+4:49:11Janne Takala2:10:15
    768FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:49:31Tuuli Turunen2:06:39
    769FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:50:06Timo Rantala2:07:54
    770FINVnkypannu (816)+4:50:20Antti Kivivuori1:54:16
    771FINSAL (703)+4:50:36Samuli Turunen2:11:55
    772FINPelikassit (650)+4:50:45Jaakko Vuorenmaa2:17:50
    773FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:50:47Timo Lemmetty2:13:16
    774FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:51:04Tommi Hmlinen2:01:30
    775FINLynx 5 (739)+4:51:18Joonas Niinimki1:49:34
    776FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:51:32Risto Hglund1:53:56
    777FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:51:34Jorma Matilainen2:19:29
    778ESTBona Fide (798)+4:51:40Margus Lehtme2:19:20
    779FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:51:41Ari Hietanen2:12:07
    780SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:51:50Claes Pettersson1:55:42
    781FINEndurance (538)+4:51:55Anni Toppila2:18:13
    782FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:52:12Jari Lahtinen1:53:31
    783FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:53:13Eino Tiittanen2:07:56
    784FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:53:16Jouni Vidqvist1:47:58
    785FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:53:39Tapio Haikama2:18:17
    786FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:53:56Terho Oksanen1:54:03
    787FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:53:58Kysti Kukonlehto1:39:21
    788FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:54:15Mats Pahlman2:23:04
    789FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:54:17Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:07:23
    790FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:54:18Ilkka Bister2:14:03
    791FINNCS Sport (484)+4:54:32Piotr Mitoraj1:58:49
    792FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:54:55Tuomas Sily2:43:44
    793FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:54:56Juho-Matti Huhtala2:07:17
    794FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:55:05Jaakko Lahti1:54:35
    795FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:55:16Juha-Matti Laitinen2:36:30
    796FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:55:29Maija Kkel2:29:52
    797FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:55:43Jaana Pulkkinen1:48:58
    798FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:55:46Johanna Luhtala1:56:33
    799FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:56:33Mikko Kivivuori1:56:49
    800FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:56:46Teemu Mkinen2:02:25
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >