jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:26:28Atso Ikheimo19:54
    1202FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+5:26:41Juhani Luoma20:25
    1203BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:26:56Indre Valaite14:36
    1204FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+5:27:11Pasi Kallio30:45
    1205FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:27:30Pasi Marttinen21:13
    1206FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:27:48Valtteri Juntunen19:44
    1207FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+5:28:15Markus Laakso25:12
    1208FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:29:06Jussi Kiviniemi19:56
    1209FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:29:24Marko Yljrvi12:28
    1210FINKilon Miekka (1057)+5:29:43Sami Sder20:37
    1211FINTYTSU (1746)+5:30:12Vesa Rnty20:41
    1212FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+5:30:20Marko Lehtonen20:11
    1213FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:30:32Tomi Krki22:01
    1214FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:30:39Erik Lnnfeldt22:15
    1215FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+5:32:29Jouni Lepp21:22
    1216FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+5:32:49Matti Takamaa23:02
    1217FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+5:32:49Jarmo Hillberg27:09
    1218FINRasti-Hukat (925)+5:33:15Jari Yletyinen30:11
    1219FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+5:33:40Tapani Valonen19:31
    1220FINMetos (947)+5:33:56Mika Putula25:03
    1221FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:34:47Juha Risku21:07
    1222FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+5:35:10Jonathan Pim24:18
    1223FINKarsTa (1724)+5:35:19Hannu Humalamki27:54
    1224FINStormin Ters (1088)+5:35:29Arttu Liukkonen17:47
    1225FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+5:35:39Timo Jrvensivu40:57
    1226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+5:35:46Mirva Hilander19:46
    1227FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+5:35:52Jaan Rnkk17:48
    1228FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:36:56Zac OSullivan-Hourihan16:20
    1229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+5:37:22Veikko Tiainen24:28
    1230FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:38:00Ari Kolehmainen21:18
    1231FININUS (1762)+5:38:14Boris Ashkinadzi20:18
    1232FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+5:38:24Juha Rikknen21:17
    1233FINRejlers (1158)+5:39:15Timo Keskitalo22:22
    1234FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+5:39:25Erkki Kilpinen22:58
    1235FINExme (1685)+5:40:20Aimo Jussila22:49
    1236FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+5:40:40Martti Joensuu24:23
    1237FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+5:41:40Petri Miettinen24:27
    1238FINKohta lytyy (1130)+5:41:59Marko Luhtala22:09
    1239FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+5:42:37Antti Koski24:25
    1240FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+5:42:38Kalle Hollmen18:16
    1241FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+5:43:06Petri Kuisma27:30
    1242LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+5:43:18Austris Stals22:24
    1243FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:43:31Vesa Ijs19:04
    1244GBRLondon Lords (1220)+5:43:35David Saunders22:01
    1245FINOnninen (1575)+5:44:02Kari Lindfors23:57
    1246FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:44:46Vesa Ala-Rasula22:21
    1247FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+5:45:10Olli Laitinen24:14
    1248FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+5:45:21Heikki Pykri37:54
    1249FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+5:45:55Kimmo Salenius24:08
    1250FINe-Sakki (1764)+5:46:08Juha Paanila24:32
    1251FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+5:46:37Timo Vallivirta25:39
    1252FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+5:46:45Mika Lamu25:36
    1253FINKntit (1019)+5:46:55Antti Sihvonen18:43
    1254FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+5:47:31Jussi Taulu19:33
    1255FINTP Gourp (1235)+5:47:38Ville Voipio33:58
    1256FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+5:48:33Olli Hakala20:28
    1257FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+5:48:53Sasu Leinonen20:11
    1258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:48:58Juho Salminen17:20
    1259FINTeam Kenpes (965)+5:49:01Antti Nikunen30:25
    1260FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+5:49:04Pasi Hirvonen17:39
    1261FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+5:49:21Tommi Nieminen28:19
    1262FINAuran Vannas (1025)+5:51:20Matti Savo16:58
    1263FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+5:51:23Hanna TalviOja20:05
    1264FINTamrock (1298)+5:51:35Kari Lappalainen17:58
    1265FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+5:51:36Heikki Aumo24:23
    1266FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+5:52:40Noora Risnen15:01
    1267FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:52:45Oskari Saloniemi19:00
    1268FINVarnitsa (994)+5:53:02Tuomas Green22:48
    1269FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+5:53:27Janne Aaltonen30:34
    1270FINPyyparvi (1548)+5:53:39Harri Pyy22:17
    1271FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+5:54:17Asko Vesanen22:33
    1272FINSweco 2 (911)+5:54:58Antti Rantala19:14
    1273FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+5:55:22Tero Rnnemaa23:17
    1274FINRaula Team (1659)+5:55:26Helena Raula20:08
    1275FINRoamers (937)+5:55:58Juha Hilanne22:32
    1276FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+5:56:46Mikko Kalajoki28:50
    1277FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+5:58:42Hannu Rtt29:30
    1278FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+5:58:44Juho Hysniemi21:08
    1279FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+5:58:52Elina Mattila30:23
    1280FINNabla (1289)+5:59:05Perttu Markula25:54
    1281FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:59:33Ahti Saali27:33
    1282FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+5:59:36Anssi Lauttia16:28
    1283FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:59:49Hannu Maijala21:33
    1284FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+5:59:53Matti Flt26:27
    1285FINPowerfinn (1230)+6:00:18Harri Saari25:38
    1286FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:00:23Marten Nurmio24:20
    1287FINErs seura (1259)+6:00:51Juho Pakkanen22:54
    1288FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+6:00:58Arto Makkonen29:09
    1289DENStronger Together (793)+6:01:53Hans Moos28:56
    1290FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+6:02:15Jussi Pajuoja28:21
    1291FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:02:37Terjo Kallioniemi19:47
    1292FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:03:29Esa Kaikkonen17:37
    1293FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:04:35Miika Ruissalo29:33
    1294FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:05:11Reinhard Lenz21:59
    1295FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:05:18Pertti Ihalainen19:15
    1296FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+6:05:37Nilsson Ove25:09
    1297FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:05:44Matti Taskinen20:03
    1298FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+6:05:46Tapio Viita-aho20:21
    1299FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+6:06:28Sami Halmo28:13
    1300FINNeliveto (1236)+6:06:40Niina Laivanen22:06
    1301FINvATE kings (1068)+6:06:51Antti Hrknen17:17
    1302FINLounapartio (1718)+6:07:01Arttu Arponen23:36
    1303FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:07:21Markku Nieminen22:40
    1304FINIF land 2 (1327)+6:07:36Michael Linde34:34
    1305FINME Pummit (1172)+6:08:03Tuomas Paaso22:28
    1306FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:09:01Mikko Soikkeli20:05
    1307FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+6:09:09Elmo Wiikinkoski30:27
    1308FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:09:50Mari Koivunen18:30
    1309FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+6:10:13Laura Reuna32:52
    1310SWESMHI IF (506)+6:10:14Andreas Carlsson23:41
    1311FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+6:10:39Simo Laitinen22:47
    1312FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:10:50Rasmus Bergtroll14:14
    1313FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+6:11:22Matteus Pentti21:10
    1314FINCadpool (1055)+6:12:06Harri Kemppainen34:37
    1315FINKorona (1072)+6:13:43Ville Myllyl23:50
    1316FINVierestohi (1353)+6:14:09Olli Puhakka31:52
    1317FINHRUP (1171)+6:14:51Eve Pakkanen28:28
    1318FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:14:58Esko Rtti19:12
    1319FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+6:15:15Lauri Tolonen28:24
    1320FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+6:15:32Heikki Rasilo42:33
    1321FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+6:15:51Petri Lintumki25:35
    1322FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+6:15:51Olli Mkel23:31
    1323FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:15:56Risto Uljas21:30
    1324FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+6:16:08Reijo Laatikainen34:42
    1325FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+6:16:49Veikko Punkka21:43
    1326FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:17:21Torbjrn Ahlskog22:54
    1327FINMontun Uho (1569)+6:17:29Tero Aliranta25:46
    1328FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+6:17:40Kalervo Pammo27:37
    1329FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:18:35Kalle Suontausta17:07
    1330FINHintsusti OK (1309)+6:19:22Jenni Aho27:17
    1331FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+6:20:39Ari Savola29:34
    1332FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+6:20:57Tomi Keski-Pukkila40:25
    1333FINToiska (1067)+6:21:16Kalle Lenkkeri34:18
    1334FINWellGuide (1574)+6:21:39Jarmo Korpi29:23
    1335FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:22:15Juha-Pekka Pienimki18:21
    1336FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+6:22:18Mika Tsokkinen25:15
    1337FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:22:49Jari Makkonen18:50
    1338FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+6:23:07Paavo Sillanp28:18
    1339FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+6:23:25Mikko Syrjlahti27:33
    1340FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:23:42Jani Heimala27:45
    1341FINRaTro (961)+6:24:05Mikko Susitaival27:42
    1342FINAlphajrvi (1758)+6:24:26Lasse Lappalainen22:30
    1343FINRastisudit (1637)+6:25:22Jaakko Koivuniemi26:04
    1344FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+6:25:32Martti Matintupa36:02
    1345FINJre (1222)+6:25:36Jyrki Widenius18:28
    1346FINKehityssuunta (1062)+6:26:14Hannu Puska43:42
    1347FINTekes InnOK (1201)+6:26:49Risto Setl28:28
    1348FINRoamers 2 (1769)+6:26:49Minna Kernen27:47
    1349FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:26:59Janne Inkinen20:15
    1350FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+6:27:13Tapio Vnnen24:22
    1351FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:27:59Pirita Salomaa22:22
    1352FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+6:28:10Johanna Savunen26:35
    1353FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+6:28:39Markku Kuusiniemi24:30
    1354FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+6:29:43Janne Haonper28:37
    1355FINTeam Laardi (1137)+6:30:04Matti Karppanen24:35
    1356FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+6:30:15Seppo Sipil21:00
    1357FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:30:35Kalle Isotalo21:38
    1358FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+6:30:38Kimmo Karilainen22:39
    1359FINBasware (1689)+6:31:05Sanna Haaman36:13
    1360FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:31:22Jussi Tamminen20:05
    1361FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:31:28Matti Hysniemi21:31
    1362FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+6:32:54Mikko Mkinen25:24
    1363FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+6:35:34Mika Kivi27:38
    1364FINKonserni (1198)+6:35:38Mikko Siren18:49
    1365FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:36:28Janne Pulkkinen19:40
    1366FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+6:37:29Rami Kimari18:37
    1367FINJYY Jopa (1104)+6:37:55Janne Keklinen19:59
    1368FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:38:34Tuomo Liimatainen20:04
    1369FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+6:39:36Hannu Malinen21:28
    1370FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:39:57Matti Suontausta21:02
    1371FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+6:40:47Aki Vainikainen24:45
    1372FINABB SK (1745)+6:41:24Tapio Rauhala24:15
    1373FINCSC (1030)+6:41:37Riikka Aakula19:06
    1374FINSorsa Team (1521)+6:41:45Arto Raivio20:32
    1375FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+6:42:38Kari Kuhmoinen28:38
    1376FINEtte Lyd (1610)+6:42:41Jarno Raitanen23:16
    1377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+6:42:56Jukka Hakuni31:12
    1378FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+6:43:08Mikko Miettinen33:51
    1379FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+6:43:33Petri Polo37:26
    1380FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+6:43:55Heikki Rantanen23:10
    1381FINLostBoys (1313)+6:44:03Mika Hakanen28:21
    1382FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:44:52Jukka Koskiniemi20:23
    1383FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+6:45:06Jari Vaara21:10
    1384FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+6:45:22Aarne Haikka28:04
    1385FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+6:45:53Osku Hmlinen23:49
    1386FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:47:12Jari Jurvakainen13:43
    1387FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+6:47:43Per-ke Furubacka31:13
    1388FINRaketoonarit (1609)+6:47:59Nikolai Markovich33:40
    1389FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:48:24Kari Niittymki26:42
    1390FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:49:05Magnus dahl18:34
    1391FIN7 ihmett (1293)+6:49:15Timo Koponen22:53
    1392FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+6:49:20Jan Rosendahl23:39
    1393FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+6:49:50Osmo Kiiski22:46
    1394FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+6:50:25Eero Syl19:48
    1395FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+6:50:36Juho Kymlinen22:18
    1396FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+6:51:06Otto Piilonen42:51
    1397FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:51:10Ilmari Hemelius14:33
    1398FINTrafix (1642)+6:51:21Matias Jurvanen32:50
    1399FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+6:51:38Kalle Jrvinen44:20
    1400FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+6:51:49Jani Mki-Mantila48:06
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >