jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:12:36Sergej Lavonen1:01:08
    402FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:12:42Juha-Matti Inget57:07
    403FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:12:43Karri Koivuniemi1:10:24
    404FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:12:45Samuli Ervasti1:08:39
    405FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:12:56Aaro Haikonen1:06:27
    406FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:13:14Arto Hakala53:24
    407FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:13:18Kimmo Virtanen1:08:53
    408SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:13:49Henrik Holmberg57:41
    409FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:14:11Samuli Mkip1:19:06
    410FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:15:40Harri Risnen1:11:32
    411LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:15:54Raivis Grivins1:11:22
    412FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:17:20Tuomas Turunen1:13:39
    413LATBriksnis (1054)+3:17:40Andis Janovs52:09
    414SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:17:42Christian Biland1:05:22
    415FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:17:55Petri Stevander1:12:03
    416FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:18:17Erkki Huhtala1:19:43
    417LTUMedeina (572)+3:18:26Egidijus Gaigalas1:05:16
    418FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:18:45Mikko Kiero58:15
    419FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:18:48Aapo Hkkinen49:56
    420FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:18:51Mika Manninen1:00:16
    421SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:18:51Tomas berg59:18
    422FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:18:58Marko Nygrd57:06
    423FINIK Falken (565)+3:18:58Mathias Henriksson1:00:46
    424RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:19:00Dmitry Vartanian58:19
    425FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:19:00Henrik Aalto1:00:34
    426FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:19:07Janne Peltola58:54
    427FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:19:08Seppo Turpeinen57:18
    428LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:19:09Sandis Zuzans1:09:47
    429FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:19:10Timo Nurminen53:34
    430FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:19:13Lauri Isoaho55:39
    431SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:19:15Hugo Lindbrg1:00:18
    432SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:19:22Colin McIntyre55:50
    433FINKorven Honka (422)+3:19:29Pasi Mrkl1:00:13
    434ESTRAE ROK (325)+3:19:33Heigo Pld1:11:48
    435FINOC Toffee (361)+3:19:41Jussi Koskinen58:23
    436FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:19:45J-P Andelmaa49:40
    437FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:19:49Anders Hgm58:08
    438FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:19:49Timo Mki-Laurila1:02:55
    439FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:20:00Markus Kiviluoma1:01:36
    440FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:20:02Heikki Karjalainen1:15:39
    441FINReaktor Innovations (672)+3:20:11Jyri Kytmki1:01:06
    442FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:20:57Jari Vikberg51:20
    443FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:21:02Jari Sundqvist1:01:36
    444FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:21:06Aaro Lampinen56:30
    445FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:21:10Tapani Holmijoki59:41
    446SWETibro OK (622)+3:21:10Peter Brmerson1:13:12
    447LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:21:17Sandis Zukulis1:12:25
    448FINSuunta Jurva (469)+3:21:27Hannu Tamminen1:14:24
    449FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:21:29Juha Ketola1:02:41
    450FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:21:32Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:03:17
    451ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:22:05Tammo Esta1:03:23
    452FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+3:22:09Mikko Lehtineva1:06:14
    453FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:22:23Petri Tuominen1:02:07
    454FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:22:38Igor Bondarenko1:04:26
    455FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+3:22:46Juhani Heiskanen1:13:50
    456FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:23:25Tom Stenlund1:02:50
    457SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:23:36Anders Atterbrand58:24
    458RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:24:29Vitaliy Tetikov54:56
    459SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:24:41Mikael Mellberg54:58
    460FINPullin serkut (601)+3:24:53Esa Korpela1:03:37
    461FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:24:56Tuomo Oksanen1:09:00
    462FINSuunta 2000 (527)+3:25:03Heikki Ikonen1:17:14
    463FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:25:04Juha Kettunen1:02:43
    464NORIK Grane (509)+3:25:16Peter Thelin57:15
    465FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:25:50Marko Ollikainen1:08:16
    466FINIF land (391)+3:26:16Niklas Bling1:00:13
    467FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:26:20Mika Juva57:37
    468FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:26:23Hannu Koponen1:06:59
    469SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:26:24Svante Jonsell57:56
    470FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+3:26:36Auli Hovikorpi1:16:47
    471ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:26:41Arthur Raichmann59:13
    472FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+3:26:51Marko Kmrinen1:05:50
    473FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:28:08Aapo Karhumaa55:51
    474FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:28:08Juho Saari53:48
    475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:28:14Joona Malmi57:51
    476FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:28:20Petri Kairinen1:07:49
    477FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:28:21Jarmo Aho54:15
    478FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:28:23Veli-Matti Lhdesmki57:45
    479FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:28:25Vesa Merta1:04:19
    480SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:28:29Mattias Josefsson1:13:52
    481FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:28:37Sami Friman56:24
    482FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:29:40Petri Tilli1:17:42
    483SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:29:48Hans Melin52:30
    484FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:29:55Juhani Lehtinen1:00:44
    485RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:30:11Alexander Vompe57:48
    486FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:30:23Jyri Pentinpuro1:22:33
    487SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:31:30Gran Hansson1:05:46
    488FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+3:31:31Hanna Peltomki1:15:39
    489SWERns OK (531)+3:32:12Thomas Ohlin59:08
    490FINIK Kronan (503)+3:32:35Mats Strandvall1:07:54
    491FINIntersport (541)+3:32:46Harri Halonen1:20:41
    492FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:32:49Tero Uusitalo56:43
    493FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:32:51Ville Vesterinen54:05
    494FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:32:53Sami Pietil1:00:37
    495ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:32:54Margus Klementsov1:00:11
    496ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+3:32:59Villu Serv1:16:20
    497NORLarvik OK (476)+3:33:44Jens Didrik Berg1:11:31
    498FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+3:33:55Jukka Koivuniemi1:08:05
    499FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:33:57Peetu Ahokas1:06:18
    500FINMurut (470)+3:34:03Johanna Honkanen1:01:18
    501FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:34:14Oskari Peltokorpi58:41
    502SWEVsby OK (640)+3:34:23Filip Olsson1:15:13
    503FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:34:28Eero Hyppnen1:02:27
    504FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:34:32Juuso Myllykangas1:01:07
    505FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:34:32Aku Pyymki1:01:10
    506FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:34:56Janne Vatanen1:05:27
    507FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+3:35:39Hulkko Juuso1:05:18
    508FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:35:42Veikko Kosunen1:02:22
    509FINOK Jorren (642)+3:35:46Anton Sandqvist1:05:17
    510ESTPuujalad (546)+3:36:10Timo Sde1:58:24
    511FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+3:36:13Janek Jantunen1:13:13
    512FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:36:22Eero Hautala1:01:58
    513FINOK77 4 (661)+3:36:27Harry Sainio1:07:08
    514FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:36:28Pekka Rautava1:02:42
    515RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:37:12Lubov Balandina1:06:56
    516FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:38:05Heikki Lassila1:09:30
    517FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+3:39:13Tero Lahtinen1:13:39
    518LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+3:39:49Arturs Paulukevics1:21:07
    519FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:40:12Timo Mkinen1:05:07
    520SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:40:19Roger Larsson1:04:27
    521FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:40:24Jussi Knuuttila1:08:00
    522FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:40:24Kristaps Tamuzs1:03:08
    523FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:40:30Jouni Koljonen57:02
    524SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:40:31Tobias Spng1:04:36
    525FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:40:31Teemu Joensuu1:05:00
    526FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:41:05Harri Niinist1:00:40
    527FINOtava (871)+3:41:07Olavi Lehtonen1:06:49
    528FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:41:47Juho Mkinen1:05:08
    529FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:41:49Arto Hakola1:07:14
    530FINIF Femman 3 (520)+3:41:56Jonathan Wiik1:26:57
    531FINKeparDI (437)+3:41:58Juuso Huhturi1:27:16
    532FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:42:01Harry Perl1:03:36
    533FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+3:42:04Jari Rajala1:10:25
    534FINIF Minken (423)+3:42:09Sren Strandvall1:00:28
    535SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:42:17Stina Nilsson1:01:25
    536FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:42:52Leevi Keronen58:20
    537LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+3:42:59Janis Zaharans1:15:18
    538FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+3:43:27Kari Kantanen1:18:07
    539FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:43:28Marko Lehtonen1:11:27
    540NORSkien OK (778)+3:43:30Tom Saga1:07:55
    541FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+3:43:40Tero Kaksonen1:22:43
    542SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:43:54David Modig51:33
    543FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:44:09Jussi Seppl53:51
    544ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:44:24Martti Parve56:46
    545FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:44:55Timo Reiman50:31
    546FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:44:55Juha Hkkinen53:19
    547FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+3:45:06Juha Lehtonen55:41
    548FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:45:14Mika Levonen57:11
    549FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:45:15Jari Niemenmaa59:30
    550SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:45:24Zbinden Tobias55:22
    551SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+3:45:29Erik Broman1:27:56
    552FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+3:45:57Pekka Alanen1:17:04
    553FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:45:59Tuomas Aalto1:08:38
    554FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:46:03Otto von Frenckell1:10:39
    555FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:46:05Mika Laurila1:12:36
    556SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+3:46:08Hkan Persson1:17:57
    557LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:46:44Haralds Ulmanis55:28
    558FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+3:46:47Benny Rnn1:25:52
    559FINKompa (1651)+3:46:49Timo Kanerva1:11:47
    560FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:46:51Jouni Forsell1:04:53
    561FINNavi 3 (1489)+3:47:01Jaakko Mesiinen1:03:24
    562FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+3:47:21Martti Joutsen1:36:14
    563FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:47:41Tomi Valkonen57:18
    564SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:48:19Anders Eklund1:04:43
    565FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:48:25Petri Hulkko1:12:01
    566FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+3:48:27Atte Wahlstrm1:06:22
    567FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:48:29Petri Vainio48:59
    568SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:48:48Uldis Upitis1:01:32
    569SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:48:49Janne Nilsson1:06:10
    570FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:48:51Arto Hokkanen1:00:41
    571FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:49:00Kalle Koivusalo1:03:46
    572FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:49:03Mikko Simola1:13:53
    573FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:49:11Ilkka Ojapalo1:05:11
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:49:15Heikki Korelin1:01:01
    575FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+3:49:52Aki Hietanen1:22:20
    576FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:50:04Kenneth Lassila1:04:39
    577FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:50:30Ossi Huhtanen1:06:41
    578FINBeach Boys (496)+3:50:35Jukka Punamki1:07:33
    579FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:51:00Kaarlo Eno1:08:09
    580FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+3:51:02Teppo Vlisaari1:03:02
    581FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:51:14Harri Eskelin1:06:37
    582FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:53:01Erkki Paananen56:56
    583FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:53:10Antti Matula59:23
    584FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:53:31Tim Kankfelt55:02
    585FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:53:33Niklas Pigg1:04:19
    586FINSukK 83 (600)+3:53:34Antti Koivisto1:13:07
    587FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:53:36Henri Lehtomaa1:00:15
    588FINSweco (405)+3:53:37Emil Johansson1:00:05
    589FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:53:37Markku Huotari1:13:08
    590FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:53:39Olli Siukkola1:13:52
    591FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:53:39Jarkko Huhtamki1:15:22
    592FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:53:45Mika Virkki1:12:36
    593FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:53:48Jussi Pakola1:18:26
    594SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:53:52Sune Nordberg1:05:51
    595FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:53:54Carola Ray1:18:21
    596SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:53:58Fredrik Vngell53:54
    597SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:54:21Mikael Axelsson59:55
    598FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:55:14Kalle Rauvola1:04:07
    599FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:55:19Jari Kokkonen1:11:58
    600FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:57:14Jani Etula1:09:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >