jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 9,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:22:18Erkki Ahonen1:28:51
    402FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:22:21Samuli Mkip1:42:11
    403LATBriksnis (1054)+3:22:34Andis Janovs1:11:58
    404FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:22:53Karri Koivuniemi1:35:29
    405FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:22:56Juha-Matti Inget1:22:16
    406FINOC Toffee (361)+3:23:31Jussi Koskinen1:17:08
    407NORGNEIST (229)+3:23:33Sturle Nordeide1:42:01
    408FINIK Falken (565)+3:24:13Mathias Henriksson1:20:56
    409FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:24:17Marko Nygrd1:17:20
    410FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:24:17Samuli Ervasti1:35:06
    411SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:24:19Tomas berg1:19:41
    412FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:24:28J-P Andelmaa1:09:18
    413SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:24:38Colin McIntyre1:16:01
    414LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:24:43Remigijus Masilionis1:31:20
    415LTUMedeina (572)+3:25:13Egidijus Gaigalas1:26:58
    416LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:25:16Sandis Zuzans1:30:49
    417FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:25:28Janne Peltola1:20:10
    418FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:25:41Jari Vikberg1:10:59
    419NORk-94 (353)+3:26:08Rune Teigland1:33:11
    420FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:26:15Mikko Kiero1:20:40
    421FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:26:20Heimo Pulkkinen1:39:50
    422ESTRAE ROK (325)+3:26:32Heigo Pld1:33:42
    423FINKorven Honka (422)+3:26:32Pasi Mrkl1:22:11
    424FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:27:10Seppo Turpeinen1:20:15
    425SWErla IF 3 (1471)+3:27:24Mattias Stolt1:59:53
    426FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:28:16Kimmo Virtanen1:38:46
    427FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:28:43Igor Bondarenko1:25:26
    428FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:28:46Harri Risnen1:39:33
    429FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:28:56Timo Mki-Laurila1:26:57
    430FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:29:28Markus Kiviluoma1:25:59
    431FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:29:47Petri Stevander1:38:50
    432FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:29:55Lauri Isoaho1:21:16
    433RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:30:17Dmitry Vartanian1:24:31
    434SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:30:23Anders Atterbrand1:20:06
    435FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:30:24Mika Manninen1:26:44
    436FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:30:28Tapani Holmijoki1:23:54
    437FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:30:29Henrik Aalto1:26:58
    438LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:30:30Sandis Zukulis1:36:33
    439FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:30:35Juha Ketola1:26:42
    440FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:30:36Timo Nurminen1:19:55
    441FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:30:38Anders Hgm1:23:52
    442FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:30:38Jari Sundqvist1:26:07
    443FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:30:41Tom Stenlund1:25:01
    444FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:30:42Tuomas Turunen1:41:56
    445FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:30:52Heikki Karjalainen1:41:24
    446NORIK Grane (509)+3:30:56Peter Thelin1:17:50
    447LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:30:58Raivis Grivins1:41:21
    448SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:31:01Hugo Lindbrg1:26:59
    449FINSK Riski (1767)+3:31:33Timo Riski1:48:36
    450FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:31:55Erkki Huhtala1:48:16
    451SWETibro OK (622)+3:31:56Peter Brmerson1:38:53
    452ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:32:29Arthur Raichmann1:19:56
    453FINIF land (391)+3:32:32Niklas Bling1:21:24
    454RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:32:34Vitaliy Tetikov1:17:56
    455SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:32:58Mikael Mellberg1:18:10
    456SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:33:55Christian Biland1:36:30
    457ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:34:30Tammo Esta1:30:43
    458FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:34:39Petri Tuominen1:29:18
    459FINOK77 3 (921)+3:34:40Oscar Lindholm1:57:43
    460FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:34:51Tuomo Oksanen1:33:50
    461FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:34:52Marko Ollikainen1:32:13
    462SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:34:52Hans Melin1:12:29
    463FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:34:56Juha Kettunen1:27:30
    464FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:34:56Sami Friman1:17:38
    465SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:34:59Svante Jonsell1:21:26
    466FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:34:59Vesa Merta1:25:48
    467FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:35:01Mika Juva1:21:13
    468FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:35:36Juhani Lehtinen1:21:20
    469FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:36:02Hannu Koponen1:31:33
    470FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:36:04Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:32:44
    471FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+3:36:18Juhani Heiskanen1:42:17
    472FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:36:37Aaro Lampinen1:26:56
    473FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:36:41Jarmo Aho1:17:30
    474RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:36:55Alexander Vompe1:19:27
    475FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:38:29Jyri Pentinpuro1:45:34
    476FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:38:31Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:22:48
    477FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:38:33Aapo Karhumaa1:21:11
    478FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:38:35Sami Pietil1:21:14
    479FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:38:41Ville Vesterinen1:14:50
    480FINPullin serkut (601)+3:39:04Esa Korpela1:32:43
    481SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:39:12Mattias Josefsson1:39:30
    482FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:39:12Petri Kairinen1:33:36
    483SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:39:26Gran Hansson1:28:37
    484FINSuunta 2000 (527)+3:39:51Heikki Ikonen1:46:57
    485FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+3:40:54Mikko Lehtineva1:39:54
    486SWERns OK (531)+3:41:01Thomas Ohlin1:22:52
    487FINMurut (470)+3:41:36Johanna Honkanen1:23:46
    488FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:41:51Juuso Myllykangas1:23:21
    489FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:41:52Petri Tilli1:44:49
    490FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:41:55Aku Pyymki1:23:28
    491FINSuunta Jurva (469)+3:41:55Hannu Tamminen1:49:47
    492FINIntersport (541)+3:42:31Harri Halonen1:45:21
    493FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:43:27Juho Saari1:24:02
    494FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:43:39Eero Hautala1:24:10
    495FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:44:37Peetu Ahokas1:31:53
    496FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+3:44:51Marko Kmrinen1:38:45
    497FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+3:45:04Hanna Peltomki1:44:07
    498FINReaktor Innovations (672)+3:45:38Jyri Kytmki1:41:28
    499FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:45:58Tero Uusitalo1:24:47
    500FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:46:18Veikko Kosunen1:27:53
    501FINOK77 4 (661)+3:46:21Harry Sainio1:31:57
    502FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:46:28Pekka Rautava1:27:37
    503FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:46:32Janne Vatanen1:31:58
    504FINIK Kronan (503)+3:46:34Mats Strandvall1:36:48
    505NORLarvik OK (476)+3:46:37Jens Didrik Berg1:39:19
    506ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+3:46:44Villu Serv1:45:00
    507FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+3:48:06Auli Hovikorpi1:53:12
    508SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:48:26David Modig1:11:00
    509SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:48:36Stina Nilsson1:22:39
    510FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:48:39Kristaps Tamuzs1:26:18
    511ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:48:52Margus Klementsov1:31:04
    512FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:48:54Teemu Joensuu1:28:18
    513FINKeparDI (437)+3:48:55Juuso Huhturi1:49:08
    514RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:49:01Lubov Balandina1:33:40
    515FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:49:08Harri Niinist1:23:38
    516FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:49:10Jouni Koljonen1:20:37
    517FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:49:13Jussi Knuuttila1:31:44
    518FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:49:37Oskari Peltokorpi1:28:59
    519FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+3:49:43Jukka Koivuniemi1:38:48
    520SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:49:44Roger Larsson1:28:47
    521FINIF Minken (423)+3:49:50Sren Strandvall1:23:04
    522FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:50:23Leevi Keronen1:20:46
    523SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:50:31Zbinden Tobias1:15:24
    524FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:50:33Marko Lehtonen1:33:27
    525FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:50:52Harry Perl1:27:22
    526FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+3:50:55Tero Lahtinen1:40:16
    527FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:50:57Timo Reiman1:11:28
    528FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:50:57Jari Niemenmaa1:20:07
    529FINIF Femman 3 (520)+3:51:22Jonathan Wiik1:51:18
    530LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:51:33Haralds Ulmanis1:15:12
    531ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:51:35Martti Parve1:18:52
    532FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:51:36Joona Malmi1:36:08
    533FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:51:38Juha Hkkinen1:14:57
    534FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:51:43Mika Levonen1:18:35
    535FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:51:46Juho Mkinen1:30:02
    536SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:51:54Tobias Spng1:30:54
    537FINOtava (871)+3:53:56Olavi Lehtonen1:34:33
    538FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:53:57Heikki Lassila1:40:17
    539FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+3:53:59Jari Rajala1:37:15
    540FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:54:02Petri Vainio1:09:27
    541FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:54:03Tomi Valkonen1:18:35
    542FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+3:54:19Tero Kaksonen1:48:17
    543FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+3:54:20Kari Kantanen1:43:55
    544FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:55:18Jussi Seppl1:19:55
    545SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:55:41Uldis Upitis1:23:20
    546SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:56:46Anders Eklund1:28:05
    547FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:56:48Kalle Koivusalo1:26:29
    548SWEVsby OK (640)+3:57:05Filip Olsson1:52:50
    549FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:57:09Timo Mkinen1:36:59
    550FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:57:18Tuomas Aalto1:34:52
    551NORSkien OK (778)+3:57:25Tom Saga1:36:45
    552SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+3:57:48Hkan Persson1:44:32
    553FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:57:53Mika Laurila1:39:19
    554FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:58:13Petri Hulkko1:36:44
    555FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:58:57Arto Hokkanen1:25:42
    556FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:59:08Kenneth Lassila1:28:38
    557SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:59:21Janne Nilsson1:31:37
    558FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:59:25Antti Matula1:20:33
    559FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:59:31Jouni Forsell1:32:28
    560FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:59:47Mikko Simola1:39:32
    561FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:59:48Arto Hakola1:40:08
    562FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:59:49Heikki Korelin1:26:30
    563FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:59:52Ilkka Ojapalo1:30:47
    564ESTPuujalad (546)+4:00:21Timo Sde2:37:30
    565FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:00:31Juha Lehtonen1:26:01
    566FINSweco (405)+4:00:51Emil Johansson1:22:14
    567SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:00:57Mikael Axelsson1:21:26
    568FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:01:09Jaakko Mesiinen1:32:27
    569SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:01:17Fredrik Vngell1:16:08
    570FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:01:25Kaarlo Eno1:33:29
    571SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:01:26Sune Nordberg1:28:20
    572FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:01:27Teppo Vlisaari1:28:22
    573FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:01:27Aki Hietanen1:48:50
    574FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:01:35Atte Wahlstrm1:34:25
    575FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:01:36Janek Jantunen1:53:31
    576FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:01:43Pekka Alanen1:47:45
    577FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:01:52Harri Eskelin1:32:10
    578FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+4:01:59Ossi Huhtanen1:33:05
    579FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:02:05Otto von Frenckell1:41:36
    580FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:02:05Tim Kankfelt1:18:31
    581FINTuurihaukat (529)+4:02:07Niklas Pigg1:27:48
    582FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:02:09Benny Rnn1:56:09
    583FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:02:10Henri Lehtomaa1:23:44
    584FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:02:18Janne Lousio1:13:51
    585FINKompa (1651)+4:03:24Timo Kanerva1:43:17
    586LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:03:30Janis Zaharans1:50:44
    587SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:03:30Pierrick Merino1:41:22
    588FINJuntit OK (574)+4:03:45Eetu Pekkanen1:25:15
    589FINOC Puisto (649)+4:03:51Lammi Uki1:35:35
    590FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:03:52Juhani Leppl1:43:01
    591FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+4:03:57Carola Ray1:43:19
    592FINLapin Sudet (705)+4:04:00Yrj Portti1:23:48
    593FINEpiln Esa (591)+4:04:00Jere Katvala1:19:20
    594FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+4:04:06Markku Huotari1:38:32
    595FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+4:04:08Laura Joensuu1:20:55
    596FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+4:04:09Erkki Paananen1:22:59
    597SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:04:37Erik Broman2:01:59
    598FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:04:48Eero Hyppnen1:47:42
    599FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:06:28Jani Etula1:33:31
    600FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:06:30Jaakko Martikainen1:25:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >