jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:18:37Joonas Hirvi1:19:13
    202FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:19:36Jere Kommio1:18:31
    203FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:20:05Jukka Vertainen1:24:50
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:20:12Kaj Roine1:39:29
    205FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:21:36Oula Jrvensivu1:30:34
    206SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:21:43Andreas Hultqvist1:19:36
    207FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:21:58Miikka Wigelius1:34:58
    208SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:23:09Niklas Carlsson1:21:34
    209SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:23:42Johan Edenhamn1:24:20
    210GBREUOC (1203)+2:24:14Craig Nolan1:32:23
    211FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:24:27Jyri Kyllstinen1:24:39
    212SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:24:30Jonas Halai1:23:59
    213SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:24:40Martin Schagerlind1:29:29
    214SWESkogslparna (203)+2:24:57Arvid Strandberg1:28:37
    215SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:24:59Johan Sllfors1:26:21
    216FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:25:31Christian Holm1:45:46
    217SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:25:48Steve Craig1:16:25
    218NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:26:09Christer Jensen1:41:23
    219FINNavi 2 (305)+2:26:33Janne Ahola1:19:57
    220SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:27:26Christian Oswald1:37:57
    221FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:27:38Jukka Vyrynen1:41:23
    222FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:27:45Pekka Vuorinen1:32:23
    223NORBysen IL (150)+2:28:01Otto Richard Eide1:34:59
    224FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:28:19Jari Kahiala1:28:29
    225SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:28:30Raffael Mathys1:25:25
    226SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:29:56Gran Nilsson1:37:52
    227RUSOmega (183)+2:30:56Maxim Simakov1:27:50
    228FINEx-Legends (217)+2:31:24Terho Puustinen1:27:32
    229FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:32:39Santeri Kssi1:25:30
    230RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:33:21Sergey Zheburtovich1:21:53
    231FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:33:44Janne Neuvonen1:33:49
    232FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:37:23Asko Lautamki1:35:03
    233NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:37:28Winnie Vacant1:26:01
    234LATOK Meridians (177)+2:37:33Jekabs Knets1:40:58
    235SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:38:56Oscar Vagman1:25:33
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:41:58Tuomas Ernamo1:23:07
    237NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:42:43ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:31:02
    238FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:42:44Heikki Tonteri1:41:21
    239NORAsker SK (1012)+2:42:52Erlend Gylver1:40:39
    240NORModum OL (117)+2:42:59Severin Berglia1:47:13
    241FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:44:01Henry Varis1:25:44
    242GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:44:14Karsten Leideck1:28:35
    243FINRastikarhut (263)+2:44:18Riku Koivusalo1:37:15
    244FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:44:20Elias Lehikoinen1:44:11
    245NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:44:25Even Brresen1:42:41
    246ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:44:54Joonas Oja1:31:50
    247FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:45:01Mervi Pesu1:24:22
    248NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:45:09Andreas Stenerud1:47:25
    249FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:45:09Teho Peetsu1:42:29
    250AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:45:10Michael Auer1:31:46
    251RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:45:12Mihail Tyulenev1:26:46
    252FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:45:19Endjis Titomers1:17:03
    253FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:45:23Jukka Suominen1:26:39
    254FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:45:35Leo Pyymki1:14:11
    255FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:45:52Jukka Havento1:28:40
    256FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:46:10Henri Simil1:25:50
    257FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:46:14Aimo Aalto1:37:47
    258DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:46:37Jens Christoffersen1:28:19
    259FINRasti 88 (435)+2:46:43Atte Nokka1:39:36
    260FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:46:48Olli Moisander1:20:00
    261SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:46:54Mats Fryksell1:26:53
    262FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:46:56Matti Kyrnlahti1:36:20
    263FINJussis seven (397)+2:46:59Stefan Enberg1:46:25
    264FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:47:04Jussi Leskinen1:37:38
    265FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:47:56Reko Leppsalmi1:23:35
    266FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:48:04Tytti Kirvesmies1:23:28
    267NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:48:04Styrk Almeland Bleie1:33:50
    268NOREmit (479)+2:48:13Mika Kulmala1:38:07
    269SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:48:15Jesper Vikman1:54:50
    270FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:48:31Jan Wasstrm1:32:36
    271SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:49:52Ove Hedlund1:26:32
    272FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:50:02Juho Tuominen1:41:34
    273SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:50:27Albin Claesson1:24:48
    274FINOK Botnia (253)+2:50:33Linus Hansen1:36:54
    275FINRasti E4 (205)+2:50:37Timo Maukonen1:36:40
    276FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:50:44Pekka Torvinen1:45:55
    277NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:51:24Bjrn Field1:40:12
    278NORGanddal IL (169)+2:51:26Morten Sundli1:33:15
    279SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:51:50Sina Tommer1:30:23
    280SWELeksands OK (108)+2:52:12LngemanPeter Junevik1:31:55
    281SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:52:22Lukas Gustavsson1:30:47
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:53:02Timo Thtinen1:25:39
    283ESTJOKA (357)+2:53:04Tiit Poopuu1:22:50
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:53:10Petri Rusanen1:35:34
    285FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:53:31Samu Pylvninen1:37:58
    286SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:53:35Patrik Nilsson1:24:33
    287NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:53:38Per Arne Engstad1:46:36
    288FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:53:39Harri Mki1:30:53
    289FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:53:39Janne Hyypp1:35:26
    290NORWing OK (313)+2:55:03Arvid Lyngstad1:48:00
    291FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:55:27Jyrki Nikkinen1:33:46
    292LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:55:46Kaspars Radzins1:26:39
    293SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+2:56:09Filip Andersson2:04:19
    294FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:56:32Pekka Noponen1:29:47
    295FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:56:33Vesa Peltoniemi1:29:48
    296FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:56:33Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:34:45
    297SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:56:40Lukas Hellgren1:28:22
    298SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:56:43Mrten Olsson1:28:29
    299FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:57:05Mikko Rautio1:26:58
    300FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:58:11Raimo Hyyrylinen1:34:46
    301SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:58:13Lisa Larsen1:37:32
    302SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:58:53Michael Imhof1:27:29
    303SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:58:57Erik Larsson1:40:09
    304FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:58:58Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:41:54
    305SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:59:04David Stigsmark1:56:27
    306LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:59:51Harijs Meiers1:48:05
    307FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:00:04Taneli Laine1:38:38
    308FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:00:23Joonas Pkknen1:36:23
    309FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:00:32Heikki Saarinen1:42:26
    310FINLammin Ski (272)+3:00:38Jorma Varkila1:46:11
    311FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:01:44Markku Kipinoinen1:37:59
    312FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:01:47Marko Hoikka1:51:57
    313FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:01:59Simo Voutilainen2:07:17
    314LTUVERSME (890)+3:02:18Rimvydas Alminas1:23:58
    315SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:02:26Jiri Valenta1:17:57
    316FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:02:27Kasperi Niemi1:44:50
    317ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:02:33Priit Pslane1:23:03
    318SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:02:41Magnus Thornell1:25:17
    319SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:02:44Reto Mueller1:38:33
    320LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:02:48Jonas Kuke1:22:47
    321FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:02:52Markus Nikander1:38:01
    322FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:02:54Teemu Kaitanen1:42:23
    323SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:02:55Linus Rispling1:21:26
    324FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:02:57Hannu Heiskanen1:26:22
    325FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:03:51Aleksi Anttila1:31:43
    326FINRastiketut (433)+3:04:18Pasi Nurmi1:46:18
    327FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:04:26Aku Hietaharju1:46:12
    328FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:04:42Matti Oikarinen1:44:14
    329FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:05:56Akseli Ketola1:28:11
    330FINPetolintu (369)+3:06:01Mikko Sane1:21:45
    331FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:06:06Arttu Vesterinen1:16:51
    332ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:06:10Kristjan Linnus1:39:42
    333FINNrpes OK (223)+3:06:14Patrik Backlund1:45:24
    334LATOK Arona (355)+3:06:19Kalhva Kalvis1:42:53
    335NORVerdal OK (345)+3:06:19Jon Arne Skrove1:38:24
    336SUIBussola OK (160)+3:06:20Willi Mueller1:40:43
    337FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:06:27Aki Yrj1:32:29
    338FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:06:28Joona Parjanen2:18:08
    339SWEOK Milan (220)+3:06:42Hans Liberg1:54:55
    340SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:06:53Andreas Curiger1:34:26
    341GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:06:55Callum White1:45:16
    342FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:08:01Raphael Stefanini1:30:57
    343UKROK Kompas (838)+3:08:04Dmytro Kostin1:42:08
    344FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:08:06Seppo Kairikko1:29:57
    345FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:08:07Mika Korhonen1:38:00
    346SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:08:13Thomas Ivarsson1:28:00
    347FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:08:17Miska Autio1:38:47
    348FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:08:22Jukka Salminen1:35:14
    349SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:09:24Christian Redtzer1:34:38
    350FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:09:43Kent strand1:25:34
    351FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:09:53Mikko Toivonen1:34:26
    352SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:09:54Blick Johan1:37:30
    353FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:10:32Tero Vesisenaho1:25:43
    354FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:10:48Hannu Varkoi1:52:15
    355FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+3:10:57Ilkka Leppvuori1:42:50
    356FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:11:05Conny Aren1:26:08
    357SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:11:30Jonni Nikklassoninnen1:40:30
    358ESTSK100 (1775)+3:12:18Neeme Loorits1:31:46
    359FINMetshallitus (490)+3:12:23Pekka Teivaanmki1:27:18
    360RUSLegenda (289)+3:12:24Dmitriy Nekrasov1:26:25
    361NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:12:32Sture Ottesen1:45:56
    362POLOK!Sport (379)+3:13:03Krystian Sedlak1:32:34
    363FINLaihian Luja (269)+3:13:12Jarkko Lauronen1:23:09
    364RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:14:09Dmitry Safonov1:22:19
    365FINNostars (534)+3:14:34Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:38:25
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:14:40Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:37:37
    367FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:14:52Jari-Pekka Salminen1:28:55
    368SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:14:55Christoph Hutzli1:37:02
    369SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:14:58Anton Blomdal1:26:16
    370SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:16:00Niklas Reinholdsson1:31:06
    371SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:16:32Olof Borell1:35:35
    372FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:17:53Jaakko Tervo1:56:14
    373SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:18:08Mats Carlsson1:37:42
    374FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:18:58Arttu Mikkonen1:29:41
    375FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:19:36Markku Hmlinen1:35:01
    376LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:19:42Andis Reskis1:18:29
    377NORRingerike OL (235)+3:19:45Sander Arnevik1:51:17
    378FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:19:47Antti Lamminp1:35:50
    379FINSocca (526)+3:20:09Julia Jacobsson1:35:48
    380FINSolf IK (554)+3:20:24Patrik Levlin1:37:36
    381FINMalax IF (478)+3:20:26Lucas Vesterback1:37:32
    382LATA2 (275)+3:20:50Valters Lubinskis1:53:09
    383FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:20:54Teemu Hauhia1:43:25
    384NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:21:11Ole Flaatten1:29:05
    385NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:21:22Mrta Moller1:57:32
    386FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:21:40Pekka Vieno1:37:00
    387SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:22:57Henrik Holmberg1:28:45
    388FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:22:58Mika Kinnunen1:42:31
    389FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:23:03Erkki Isokoski1:42:31
    390FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:23:20Arto Hakala1:25:26
    391SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:23:26Tim Bjrengren1:33:14
    392SWEOK sterker (307)+3:23:29Fredrik Stenbeck1:37:23
    393FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:23:57Aaro Haikonen1:39:24
    394FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:24:43Tapio Markki1:27:37
    395RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:25:31Sergej Lavonen1:35:59
    396LATBriksnis (1054)+3:25:59Andis Janovs1:22:24
    397FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:26:17Erkki Ahonen1:39:51
    398LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:26:24Rolands Blumbeks1:22:29
    399FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:26:48Samuli Ervasti1:44:38
    400FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:27:02J-P Andelmaa1:18:53
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >