jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 11,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SUIOl Norska (410)+4:18:23Thomas Egger2:11:53
    602NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:18:23Harald B Midthjell1:46:04
    603FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:18:39Petri Sonninen1:59:01
    604SWEVsby OK (640)+4:18:40Filip Olsson2:28:40
    605FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:18:42Matti Laitila1:50:31
    606FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:19:13Vadim Kashtanov1:52:49
    607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:19:21Johannes Louhi1:36:05
    608FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:19:24Ari Niiranen1:57:55
    609FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:19:27Johnny Forsen1:46:31
    610FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:19:30Eero Hyppnen2:16:39
    611FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:19:31Maija Hakala1:48:15
    612FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:19:33Heikki Frilander1:43:51
    613FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+4:19:37Marko Kytmki1:53:02
    614FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:19:41Tapani Repo1:53:28
    615FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:19:54Jaakko Martikainen1:52:57
    616ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:20:28Anna Serrallonga1:44:56
    617FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:20:41Marko Jylkk1:45:30
    618FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:20:43Jani Merikivi1:52:54
    619FINIisu (780)+4:20:48Markku Loukusa2:00:21
    620SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:21:02Patrik Blidefalk2:04:47
    621FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:21:04Kalle Rauvola1:59:07
    622FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:21:07Jouko Lehtinen1:57:17
    623FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+4:21:10Lasse Kallio2:14:42
    624NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:21:13Kristian Rykkje2:03:34
    625FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:21:31Riku Kerkola1:50:16
    626FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:21:56Mervi Ketola1:57:04
    627FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:22:04Tommi Kallikari1:36:19
    628FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:22:07Tommi Seitajoki1:57:02
    629FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:22:11Olli Siukkola2:11:34
    630FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:22:13Jaakko Lumme1:53:34
    631FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:22:14Aleksi Lampi1:54:30
    632SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:22:18Jonas Hkansson1:45:42
    633FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:22:18Satu Khknen1:58:40
    634FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:22:18Lauri Mattila1:38:59
    635FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:22:19Mika Silander1:52:40
    636FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:22:20Reima Liikkanen1:45:57
    637FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:22:21Satu Linnaranta1:46:52
    638FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:22:24Janne Kaakkurivaara2:03:38
    639FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:22:26Tuomas Harmaala1:56:16
    640ESTPuujalad (546)+4:22:32Timo Sde3:13:56
    641FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:22:36Anna-Kaisa Harju1:54:34
    642FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:23:18Tuomas Asikainen2:00:10
    643FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:24:34Jussi Pakola2:18:22
    644SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:24:45Bengt Olsson1:56:31
    645FINBeach Boys (496)+4:24:49Jukka Punamki2:10:57
    646NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:24:54Jrgen Mrtensson1:26:34
    647FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:25:29Jyrki Hyyrynen2:11:24
    648FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:25:30Atte Komonen1:50:45
    649FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:25:32Mika Valorinta1:51:53
    650FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:25:35Peetu Kajarinne1:35:23
    651FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:25:35Vilkku Jalli1:45:21
    652FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:25:38Marko Hartonen1:43:03
    653SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:25:54Erik Broman2:37:31
    654LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:26:20Arturs Paulukevics2:36:48
    655SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:26:39Sara Jonasson2:08:40
    656FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:26:42Jarkko Huhtamki2:17:35
    657FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:26:45Mika Virkki2:14:46
    658FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:27:35Jouni Vartiainen1:55:07
    659FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:27:35Marko Niemel1:59:43
    660FINSettiijt (480)+4:27:37Petteri Vigren1:40:28
    661FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:27:45Risto Kuivalainen2:02:22
    662LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:27:48Kristaps Kalnins1:49:47
    663FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:27:51Hulkko Juuso2:26:40
    664FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:27:53Peetu Jumeri2:14:42
    665FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:27:56Kai Harju1:39:14
    666FINSukK 83 (600)+4:28:03Antti Koivisto2:16:46
    667SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:28:12Markus Uhr2:04:20
    668FINOK Jorren (642)+4:28:31Anton Sandqvist2:27:12
    669FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:29:42Mika Ketola1:53:27
    670FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:29:48Pekka Rissanen2:02:10
    671FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:29:57Timo Hynninen2:03:53
    672NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:29:58Alex Pedersen2:07:00
    673FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+4:30:09Arto Kpynen2:02:27
    674SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:30:16Henry Barsk2:01:48
    675FINSolita (522)+4:30:17Kimmo Kantojrvi2:12:32
    676SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:30:34Martin Egger2:07:41
    677FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+4:31:57Leevi Halen2:10:09
    678FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:32:01Kalle Vaismaa1:57:12
    679LATVeselava (976)+4:32:36Andris Ivanans2:08:21
    680SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:33:06Eddie Bjrrenholt2:12:22
    681FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:33:07Eero Tuovinen2:19:41
    682FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:33:45Lasse Hiiri1:51:17
    683FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:33:47Jouni Haara1:59:15
    684FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:33:47Aki Hiisil1:45:25
    685FINOK Kristina (852)+4:33:49Rasmus Lillandt1:55:00
    686FINHakuliset (1022)+4:33:55Jukka Hakulinen1:50:52
    687ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:33:56Rain Lillsoo2:07:27
    688SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:33:59Matilda Martinsson1:54:37
    689SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:34:04Yves Flueckiger2:06:58
    690FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:34:11Anders Mattsson1:47:14
    691FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:34:13Juuso Hmlinen1:49:06
    692FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:34:17Niko Miettinen1:56:14
    693FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:34:27Aulis Rantala2:03:41
    694FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:34:30Pekka Lehtoruusu1:57:54
    695FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:34:36Teemu Teno2:09:26
    696FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:34:43Janne Jutila2:00:58
    697FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:34:47Jan Lindbom1:55:21
    698FINTeam Lost (722)+4:34:57Juhani Pyykk2:09:25
    699FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:35:00Harri Hongell1:59:14
    700FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:35:02Jussi Mannila1:32:11
    701RUSIzhora (654)+4:35:03Konstantin Pigarev2:07:38
    702FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:35:07Ari Mntynen2:00:05
    703FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:35:15Jonne Ruopsa1:53:14
    704RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:35:16Aleksei Ivanov1:48:20
    705FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:35:20Petri Mattsson2:03:08
    706FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:35:26Volker Naulin2:27:54
    707FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+4:35:30Jouko Tuomi2:21:41
    708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:35:44Janne Haverinen2:06:24
    709SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:35:45Stefan Knorn2:09:45
    710FINKerkesix (1581)+4:35:49Kai Lisitsin1:59:05
    711FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:35:56Ari Kartaslammi2:05:12
    712FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:36:00Eero Ruokamo2:10:31
    713FINSK-0K (542)+4:36:08Ulo Parts2:03:00
    714FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:36:09Tero Tiitola2:04:21
    715FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:36:46Sara Niva1:46:40
    716BELHamok (735)+4:37:05Mira Scheir1:27:25
    717FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:37:19Mart Ostra1:54:22
    718FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:37:27Kari Kauniskangas1:47:17
    719FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:37:31Kullervo Torikka2:04:17
    720FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:37:45Heikki Olkku2:14:08
    721SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:37:56Kalle Zetterstrm2:14:36
    722FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:38:14Pauli Hakala2:12:32
    723FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+4:39:13Kimmo Saari2:42:22
    724ESPImperdible (551)+4:39:28Luis Mahou2:21:34
    725FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:39:54Matias Kinnunen2:24:12
    726FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:39:55Jere Aalto2:04:38
    727FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:40:07Jouni Varamki2:10:08
    728FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:40:14Urpo Niemel2:00:01
    729FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:40:21Arttu Saarinen2:00:25
    730FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:40:26Okke Nikkinen2:14:15
    731FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:40:36Juha Lahti2:11:47
    732FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:40:41Esa Tihil2:38:42
    733FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:40:57Timo Penttil1:50:55
    734ESTOK West (507)+4:40:59Indrek Viikmaa2:04:15
    735FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:41:00Tuula Sinkkonen2:04:24
    736FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:41:02Petri Syrj2:13:10
    737FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:41:05Tommi Tuusa1:57:20
    738SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+4:41:16Erik Gdecke2:31:42
    739FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:41:49Markku Jyrks1:42:43
    740FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:41:52Jarno Uusivirta2:18:16
    741FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:42:06Anna Elovaara-Salmi2:17:34
    742FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+4:42:09Sami Elomaa2:35:15
    743SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:42:14Gustaf Hedegrd2:00:00
    744FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+4:42:20Olli Rauste2:36:16
    745FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:42:33Seppo Tompuri1:36:52
    746FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+4:42:34Martti Joutsen3:00:37
    747FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:42:43Timo Siivonen1:29:15
    748FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:44:07Jouni Loisa2:25:08
    749FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:44:09Kestutis Abramikas1:52:14
    750FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:44:11Joona Ikonen2:32:46
    751ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:44:11Andy Karjus2:08:19
    752FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:44:13Ville Vkevinen2:13:34
    753NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:44:17Per Ole Gundersen2:18:18
    754FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+4:44:21Juha Vasarainen2:15:54
    755FINHal Bro (656)+4:44:36Mika Itkonen1:56:24
    756FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:44:40Anniina Heikkinen2:18:00
    757NORNeed for speed (748)+4:45:01Kjetil Kjernsmo2:08:34
    758FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:45:35Henri Trm1:59:43
    759FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:46:29Petri berg2:06:00
    760FINRastihaukat (487)+4:47:40Janne Takala2:05:41
    761FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:47:49Tuuli Turunen2:01:53
    762FINVnkypannu (816)+4:47:55Antti Kivivuori1:48:49
    763FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:47:57Timo Rantala2:02:42
    764SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:49:15Claes Pettersson1:50:05
    765FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:49:39Risto Hglund1:49:00
    766FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:49:40Jorma Matilainen2:14:32
    767FINLynx 5 (739)+4:49:50Joonas Niinimki1:45:03
    768FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:49:54Timo Lemmetty2:09:20
    769FINPelikassit (650)+4:49:55Jaakko Vuorenmaa2:13:57
    770FINSAL (703)+4:49:57Samuli Turunen2:08:13
    771FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:50:10Tommi Hmlinen1:57:33
    772FINEndurance (538)+4:50:16Anni Toppila2:13:31
    773FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:50:26Ari Hietanen2:07:49
    774ESTBona Fide (798)+4:50:39Margus Lehtme2:15:16
    775FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:51:10Eino Tiittanen2:02:50
    776FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:51:45Jouni Vidqvist1:43:23
    777FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:52:00Terho Oksanen1:49:04
    778FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:52:14Mats Pahlman2:18:00
    779FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:52:19Tapio Haikama2:13:53
    780FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:52:45Kysti Kukonlehto1:35:06
    781FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:52:52Ilkka Bister2:09:34
    782FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:52:55Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:02:59
    783FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:53:09Tuomas Sily2:38:55
    784FINNCS Sport (484)+4:53:11Piotr Mitoraj1:54:25
    785FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:53:16Maija Kkel2:24:36
    786FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:53:46Juho-Matti Huhtala2:03:04
    787FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:53:57Juha-Matti Laitinen2:32:08
    788FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:53:58Johanna Luhtala1:51:42
    789FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:54:00Jaakko Lahti1:50:28
    790FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:54:37Jaana Pulkkinen1:44:48
    791FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:55:12Teemu Mkinen1:57:48
    792FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:55:18Vesa Rajaniemi2:04:55
    793FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:55:34Jarkko Sainio1:45:08
    794FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:55:51Mikko Kivivuori1:53:05
    795FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:55:56Sauli Honkala2:22:37
    796FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:55:58Matti Ikonen2:19:34
    797FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:56:22Maaret Rantanen1:40:57
    798FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:56:37Leo Koskenvuo2:24:51
    799FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:56:44Mikko Nurmi1:51:31
    800FINTukes (726)+4:56:54Jesse Nurmela1:52:09
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >