jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:35:16Petri Harjamki35:20
    202SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:35:25Morgan Karlsson35:22
    203SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:35:27Denis Monich37:27
    204FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:35:28Ossi Heikkil37:21
    205SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:37:34Hkon Ingvaldsen34:11
    206SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:37:37Johan Sandstrm35:38
    207NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:40:18Henning Teigene34:00
    208FINNavi 2 (305)+2:40:22Marko Manninen36:51
    209FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:40:25Christoffer Granholm35:57
    210SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:40:41Gabriel Mathys33:15
    211FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:40:48Mikko Virta38:32
    212GBREUOC (1203)+2:41:00Calum McLeod39:14
    213FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:41:15Janne Uusi-Pietil39:19
    214FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:43:23Yuri Agafontsev37:16
    215FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:44:35Juha Skinnari36:57
    216SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:45:08Matthias Fssler37:40
    217FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:45:12Ville Vyrynen39:56
    218SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:45:45Sven Wigertz44:33
    219NORBysen IL (150)+2:45:55Torgeir Aune36:19
    220FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:49:23Janne Kuningas33:54
    221RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:49:26Andrey Shuvalov34:44
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:49:27Jarno Mikkola38:25
    223SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:49:27Sixten Hillerhag45:55
    224LATOK Meridians (177)+2:49:30Oskars Rencis33:40
    225FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:50:59Aleksi Koskiaho58:03
    226FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:51:32Jorma Jussila52:33
    227FINEx-Legends (217)+2:52:17Heikki Laine42:14
    228GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:53:00Wieland Kundisch31:34
    229SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:54:08Patrik Nilsson41:36
    230FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:54:29Antti Virtanen34:38
    231FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:54:29Simo Turunen31:46
    232NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:54:51Geri A. Karoli38:43
    233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:55:25Jussi Ernamo35:03
    234FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:55:42Aleksi Ylinen57:11
    235NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:57:50Petter Vangen Lunsmo34:13
    236FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:57:54Juha Hellsten33:01
    237FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:58:57Matti Aalto33:42
    238FINRastikarhut (263)+2:59:25Jarkko Koivumki36:27
    239FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:59:28Janne Kortelainen37:03
    240SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:59:40Arne Jansson43:16
    241RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:59:53Dmitrii Efremkin30:53
    242SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:00:18Stefan Karlsson42:01
    243SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:01:26Johan Olsson33:31
    244NORAsker SK (1012)+3:01:40Ola Lvald Brten37:55
    245FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:01:53Juha-Pekka Harju38:55
    246FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:01:59Igor Andriuschenko38:59
    247SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:01:59Bruno Godefroy31:39
    248DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:02:01Emil Thorsen36:04
    249FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:02:09Niko Sorvari37:24
    250SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:02:13Mattias Carlstein34:11
    251FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:02:15Pauli Porkka38:14
    252NORModum OL (117)+3:02:32Lars Grnhovd38:08
    253NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:02:38Anders Opsahl Bredesen32:58
    254SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:02:59Erik berggren37:54
    255FINOK Botnia (253)+3:03:05Joakim Bjrklind33:24
    256FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:03:13Ville Maunuksela33:31
    257FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:03:47Kirsi Nurmi37:29
    258SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:04:37Anna Stllberg34:05
    259ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:05:51Priit Randman42:53
    260FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:06:23Mikko Kuusinen36:03
    261SWELeksands OK (108)+3:06:31MagisterJonas Hllsten34:29
    262FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:06:35Jyrki Lammila41:48
    263FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:06:43Jani Pekkola41:04
    264FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:06:45Peter Sderstrm39:47
    265FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:06:45Kai Holkeri42:08
    266FINRasti E4 (205)+3:06:49Ari Varis40:08
    267FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:07:09Ilya Mogilny31:07
    268NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:07:38Ludo Maillard43:08
    269SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:07:41Stefan Djurstedt35:48
    270FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:07:51Petri Mourujrvi35:45
    271NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:08:02Jan-Hugo Hanssen34:39
    272FINJussis seven (397)+3:08:10Lucas Nylund42:25
    273SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:08:16Marcus Andersson40:50
    274SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:08:42Lukas Schubnell31:22
    275FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:09:05Juho Leppikorpi34:55
    276NORWing OK (313)+3:09:07Mikail Utkin35:54
    277ESTJOKA (357)+3:09:17Priit Evardi38:46
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:09:51Janne Partanen36:46
    279AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:10:24Michael Koiser47:12
    280NOREmit (479)+3:10:27Olli Koski43:15
    281FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:10:31Tomi Lfman36:36
    282SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:11:09Magnus Nordstrm31:37
    283NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:11:29Carl Macody Lund44:54
    284SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:12:19Jaka Piltaver32:54
    285SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:12:42Egil Morast38:30
    286SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:12:42Viktor hln32:50
    287SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:12:51Gustav Lindeborg35:12
    288FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:13:00Janne Kansonen36:43
    289FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:13:14Pasi Romppainen36:44
    290FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:13:20Pasi Sarilampi40:49
    291NORGanddal IL (169)+3:13:24Fredrik Sandal43:50
    292FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:13:33Tuomas Grnman43:46
    293SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:14:08Anders Olsson40:28
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:14:15Francois Joly31:07
    295FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:14:23Lasse Paavola40:34
    296FINRasti 88 (435)+3:14:25Ilkka Nokka49:41
    297ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:14:26Veiko Kutt35:00
    298FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:14:29Vesa Hyvrinen51:34
    299NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:14:59Roar Mathisen55:05
    300FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:15:00Pauli Juutilainen34:13
    301FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:15:09Jukka Loukkaanhuhta45:36
    302LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:15:20Giedrius Petrauskas35:59
    303FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:15:28Ismo Paukku49:51
    304FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:15:32Janne Wikstrm34:10
    305FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:16:06Jukka Hemminki32:54
    306FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:16:25Jonne Pitknen33:01
    307GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:16:51Andrew Barr32:03
    308SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:16:57Niklas Frisk40:49
    309FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:17:30Joni Sepp44:27
    310FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:17:32Vesa Arki34:24
    311LTUVERSME (890)+3:17:47Martynas Stanys38:57
    312FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:18:00Jarmo Mauriala34:44
    313ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:18:06Reigo Teervalt34:50
    314FINPetolintu (369)+3:18:34Erkko Laukia34:47
    315FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:19:43Matias Vanhanen33:06
    316NORVerdal OK (345)+3:19:52Magnus Sivertsen35:49
    317SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:19:53Stephan Copes35:02
    318FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:19:56Heikki Hihnala36:06
    319FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:20:14Kimmo Lajunen33:35
    320FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:20:23Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen39:53
    321FINNrpes OK (223)+3:20:36Michael Bjrkblom34:46
    322ESTSK100 (1775)+3:21:14Kaur Kase31:15
    323FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:21:22Teemu Lojamo34:17
    324LATOK Arona (355)+3:21:23Leontjevs Andis35:51
    325FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:21:27Sergey Malin34:08
    326LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:21:46Valters Kaminskis39:54
    327FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:21:49Markus Hannula41:05
    328SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:22:46Joel Berring38:02
    329FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:23:36Mikko Hglund36:37
    330SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:23:45Apostol Atanasov37:50
    331SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:24:07Flavio Poltera43:49
    332SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:24:52Lars Karlsson37:23
    333FINLammin Ski (272)+3:25:37Tommi Huostila42:42
    334LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:25:37Einars Sillers47:45
    335RUSLegenda (289)+3:26:21Aleksey Morozov36:53
    336SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:26:35Markus Hotz33:28
    337FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:26:36Eemeli Kiljunen43:40
    338FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:26:38Jani Nurminen45:34
    339FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:26:38Pekka Kemppi42:00
    340POLOK!Sport (379)+3:26:51Pawel Moszkowicz34:43
    341SUIBussola OK (160)+3:27:06Flurin Hirzel40:13
    342SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:27:07Olle Karlsson34:19
    343SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:27:14Thomas Pettersson31:37
    344LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:27:52Kaspars Viksne52:30
    345FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:27:56Mika Pahkala38:34
    346SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:28:01Jonni Jertinnen33:16
    347FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:28:10Jarmo Puttonen36:56
    348SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:28:17Maria Von Schmalense40:57
    349SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:28:41Larsson Rasmus36:23
    350FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:28:42Pentti Shnoro45:28
    351FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:29:06Tomas Bjrklf40:28
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:29:12Markku Helle40:52
    353FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:29:21Bo Beijar38:27
    354UKROK Kompas (838)+3:30:10Valentyn Kostin42:43
    355FINRastiketut (433)+3:30:56Tomi Savolainen45:42
    356FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:31:08Vesa Heikkil36:18
    357RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:31:14Evgeny Baranov38:38
    358FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:31:34Ove Aren42:38
    359SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:31:55Ulf Hansson33:59
    360FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:32:38Mikko Heikkinen34:15
    361SWEOK Milan (220)+3:32:43Anders Lwgren39:25
    362FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:34:16Teemu Paananen42:10
    363FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:34:18Matti Horppu45:39
    364FINNostars (534)+3:34:31Janne Syrjlinen38:32
    365FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:34:37Janne Hkkinen33:27
    366SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:35:57Mika Numminen41:09
    367NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:36:03yvind Flaatten36:58
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:36:59Ari-Pekka Koivisto41:08
    369FINMetshallitus (490)+3:37:10Tapani Mikkola46:57
    370LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:37:31Kalvis Malins34:42
    371FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:37:57Timo Nurmela36:31
    372NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:38:11Dag Arne Lier44:09
    373FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:38:25Tommi Tervakangas34:54
    374FINIK Falken (565)+3:39:29Lukas Ohls33:11
    375FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:39:39Mikko Truhponen33:57
    376SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:39:52Nils Wistrand35:53
    377FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:39:55Juuso Hgblom42:30
    378SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:40:27Rolf Wikstrm34:53
    379LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:40:37Artis Dude41:03
    380SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:40:45Johan Celander38:37
    381FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:40:47Arto Metsranta34:15
    382FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:41:08Mika Jrvenp38:07
    383FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:41:09Mikko Jurmu40:55
    384LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:41:13Uldis Klepers31:09
    385FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:41:27Jouko Kinnunen38:21
    386FINSolf IK (554)+3:41:31Patrik Lervik41:30
    387FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:41:56Arto Nissinen36:16
    388LATBriksnis (1054)+3:41:59Austris Krastins39:04
    389FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:42:03Jukka Lehtonen42:13
    390LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:44:09Edvardas Scerbavicius36:09
    391FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:44:12Hannu Heinil44:14
    392NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:44:58Knut Helland41:10
    393FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:45:00Tuomo Heikkinen37:03
    394SWEOK sterker (307)+3:45:34Tobias Andersson42:26
    395NORGNEIST (229)+3:45:40Arne Knudsen37:46
    396FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:45:50Ville Koskenkorva34:24
    397FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:46:37Markus Hjulgren38:46
    398FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:47:13Tommi Sjholm40:53
    399FINIF land (391)+3:47:30Matti Janlv31:41
    400FINSocca (526)+3:47:31Simo Miettinen46:53
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >