jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:42:02Anton Nilsson41:09
    602FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+4:42:32Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:04:58
    603FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:42:33Juho Yli-Krekola45:51
    604FINPerhon Kiri (716)+4:42:38Mikko Talikainen56:58
    605FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:42:38Eero Junkala48:10
    606FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:42:49Tatu Kaleva59:49
    607FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:42:50Pekka Vesanen56:57
    608SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:42:54Anders Edquist53:56
    609FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:43:00Johan Pivike55:33
    610FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:43:07Jere Rossi51:28
    611FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+4:43:22Eija Koskivaara1:09:15
    612FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:43:29Jussi Linnaranta54:24
    613FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:43:40Marja Rantanen59:32
    614SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:44:01Reto Flueckiger42:17
    615FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:44:37Kristian Sotti58:47
    616FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:45:38Emilia Teini56:06
    617NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:45:39Petter Stenbro54:21
    618FINBeach Boys (496)+4:45:46Antti Niku54:00
    619FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:45:59Jarkko Orjala57:24
    620FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:46:02Tomi Mandelin54:08
    621FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:46:03Jarkko Keinnen57:00
    622FINLapin Sudet (705)+4:46:03Sami Pesonen1:02:44
    623LATVeselava (976)+4:46:14Ansis Actins46:17
    624FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:46:20Aapo Kssi52:52
    625FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:46:24Teemu Silvennoinen1:00:07
    626SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:46:30Andreas Herzog52:14
    627ESTPuujalad (546)+4:46:30Vino Ellamik55:40
    628FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:46:33Jussi Ylirenko57:40
    629FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:47:10Ilpo Huolman52:47
    630FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:47:47Ville Ovaskainen53:05
    631FINSukK 83 (600)+4:47:50Paula Arno53:13
    632FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:47:56Lasse Kaunismki58:24
    633FINEpiln Esa (591)+4:48:21Tuomas Etula1:05:02
    634RUSIzhora (654)+4:48:22Igor Pigarev45:55
    635SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:48:23Conny Nilimaa50:38
    636FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:48:30Markku Mkel46:35
    637FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:48:42Mika Ovaskainen58:49
    638FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:48:42Tommi Matilainen57:41
    639FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:48:46Marko Ukkola59:25
    640FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+4:49:00Pekka Kuusipohja1:09:46
    641FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:49:06Jaakko Mkel44:09
    642SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:49:14Annika Bjrk54:35
    643LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:49:26Karlis Viksne54:54
    644FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:49:39Antti Vainio42:01
    645FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+4:49:42Ismo Lahtinen1:06:22
    646LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:49:46Dainis Krievins55:22
    647FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:49:50Roope Nsi56:18
    648SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:49:51Bo-Arne Olsson58:22
    649FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+4:49:55Kimmo Silokangas1:09:00
    650FINHakuliset (1022)+4:50:03Pekka Hakulinen48:50
    651FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:50:17Leinonen Jouni55:58
    652FINTuurihaukat (529)+4:51:09Esa Pigg1:09:43
    653FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:51:17Harri Peltola58:09
    654SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:51:20Anders Ohlin50:01
    655BELHamok (735)+4:51:51To Shepherd48:02
    656FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:52:03Vesa Isoniemi1:04:58
    657FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:52:12Aku Lilja48:22
    658FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:52:28Ilmari Larivuo1:02:13
    659FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:52:59Olli Pallaspuro51:02
    660NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:53:00Harald Opsahl42:06
    661FINKompa (1651)+4:53:02Juho Khknen1:07:55
    662FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:53:06Toni Hakulinen56:24
    663ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:53:12Indrek Lillsoo52:30
    664FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:53:17Mikko Salonen42:55
    665FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:53:35Ville Hiltunen1:04:55
    666FINOK Kristina (852)+4:53:49Henrik djers53:13
    667FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:54:59Teemu Salminen44:11
    668FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:55:12Marko Yl-Kotola53:51
    669FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:55:14Timo Lunttila53:02
    670FINSK-0K (542)+4:55:15Juha Korhonen51:04
    671FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:55:39Pete Mkel1:01:01
    672ESTOK West (507)+4:55:41Raivo Reiman47:51
    673FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+4:56:00Esa Huhtanen1:13:05
    674FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:56:07Martti Kuitunen55:23
    675FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:56:28Juha Rantala1:05:15
    676FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:56:54Marko Rajala56:19
    677FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:56:59Tuula Nieminen1:08:07
    678FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:57:00Mikko Numminen47:55
    679FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:57:11Jukka Polso54:55
    680FINOK Jorren (642)+4:57:35Petter Danielsson59:58
    681SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:57:52Stephan Bernhard59:43
    682FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:57:59Heikki Torniainen57:22
    683RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:58:49Vladimir Ivanov57:01
    684FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:59:03Jarmo Lehtonen1:10:16
    685FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:59:12Kimi Kilkkil57:27
    686SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:59:58Gro Dahlbom1:05:51
    687FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+5:00:07Hemmo Laurila58:17
    688FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+5:00:17Veikko Karvonen59:50
    689FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:00:20Milla Mattila53:45
    690FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+5:00:35Eivind Tonna50:04
    691ESPImperdible (551)+5:00:37Hector Lorenzo53:38
    692NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+5:00:38Inge Hafstad1:15:51
    693FINVakka-Rasti (511)+5:01:07Kari Jalava52:58
    694FINRasti 88 2 (765)+5:01:28Jyrki Ojaniemi53:08
    695FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+5:02:00Kimmo Gynther44:17
    696FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+5:02:01Riku Khknen1:13:26
    697FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+5:02:16Tero Nissil1:04:44
    698FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+5:02:28Mikko Vesisenaho46:10
    699FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+5:02:40Ilkka Salonen1:14:25
    700FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+5:02:41Niko Lindberg1:00:00
    701FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+5:03:00Olli Heinikoski54:02
    702FINPelikassit (650)+5:03:01Jani Heikkil46:45
    703ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+5:03:16Tnis Erm51:32
    704FINHal Bro (656)+5:03:16Janne Sepp51:51
    705FINAkustin perikunta (592)+5:04:34Taavi Kervinen1:07:33
    706FINTeam Lost (722)+5:04:38Kimmo Viitanen1:02:24
    707SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+5:04:42Christer Eriksson55:28
    708FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+5:05:02Jussi Mansikka-aho1:03:45
    709FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+5:05:15Antti Keskinarkaus55:25
    710FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+5:05:20Tomi Nieminen57:40
    711FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+5:05:25Miikka Annunen56:06
    712FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+5:06:01Joni Nissinen58:34
    713FINKaakon Rasti (535)+5:06:18Harri Lehtinen1:05:53
    714SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+5:06:23Jakob Svensson1:00:09
    715FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+5:06:33Julius Ptashekas55:50
    716FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+5:06:37Jussi Kernen58:40
    717FINYlneen Kiri (693)+5:06:40Juuso Joukas46:13
    718FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:06:50Jukka Koskinen1:04:28
    719FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+5:07:13Juri Suvitie55:34
    720FINStora Enso Mets (456)+5:07:28Antti Nisonen46:41
    721FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+5:07:32Erno Toroi1:00:54
    722FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+5:07:33Ville Siekkinen1:07:49
    723FINRasti Elmo (764)+5:07:43Antti Haapalainen56:07
    724FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+5:07:54Miika Lahtinen50:51
    725FINTampereen Yritys (990)+5:07:56Turo Valkama1:03:02
    726FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+5:08:14Edvin Hepokangas1:04:48
    727FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+5:08:20Markus Gango1:05:47
    728FINRastihaukat (487)+5:08:20Harri Kauppinen53:38
    729FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+5:08:24Mikko Ylnen1:04:28
    730FINHusulan Kunto (775)+5:08:27Heimo Kuntolainen56:08
    731FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:08:36Markus Prsti46:32
    732FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+5:08:36Matti Henriksson1:20:12
    733FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+5:08:41Janne Kinnunen1:05:43
    734FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+5:08:58Sampo Keskinen56:28
    735FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+5:09:02Kenny Stlhammar1:02:27
    736FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+5:09:02Hannu Partio1:22:23
    737FINKerkesix (1581)+5:09:34Jussi Heikkola1:05:55
    738FINNCS Sport (484)+5:09:48Markku Vainikka49:45
    739FINHrt Lampaat (652)+5:10:29Simo Norema53:54
    740FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+5:10:40Kari Kalliokoski50:54
    741SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+5:10:41Kent Hrtsble1:07:09
    742SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+5:10:51Henrik Nettelmark53:30
    743FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+5:11:23Samuel Mki1:09:21
    744FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:11:25Tarmo Uusitalo1:06:08
    745FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:12:08Juha Itkonen47:21
    746FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:12:16Antti Hyttinen45:13
    747FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:12:58Riku Martikainen52:22
    748FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+5:13:25Paavo Rnkk1:13:24
    749FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:14:12Matti Sily50:43
    750FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:14:27Tiina Vre53:10
    751FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+5:14:33Anssi Mnnist1:06:45
    752FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:14:51Eero Korhonen55:03
    753FINSAL (703)+5:15:12Matti Leinonen59:05
    754FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:15:21Anton Valtonen46:11
    755FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:15:39Ari Ilola55:50
    756FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+5:15:48Miika Karppinen1:00:46
    757FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+5:16:05Timo Ahonen1:07:22
    758FINTuuripellet (653)+5:16:58Heikki Tukiainen48:36
    759FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:17:06Joonas Jrvel1:01:29
    760SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+5:17:10Christer Gustavsson1:07:22
    761FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:17:10Juhani Nikumaa56:44
    762FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:17:29Max Lindfors52:02
    763FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:17:35Joonas Ahola52:42
    764FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:17:46Tapio Lehtinen53:36
    765FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:17:53Mikko Hls40:13
    766FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:17:55Seppo Rantapuska1:00:50
    767FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:17:58Harri Saastamoinen58:48
    768FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+5:18:14Iiro Joutsen1:06:03
    769FINTeam Proxion (1743)+5:18:47Petri Puikkonen1:00:00
    770NORNeed for speed (748)+5:18:53Geir Myklebust1:05:23
    771SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:19:19Peter Wylenmann46:20
    772FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:19:27Piira Sami53:00
    773FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+5:19:28Markku Utriainen1:00:01
    774FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:19:52Kimmo Hakomki1:09:51
    775FINHumanitas-seura (877)+5:20:19Seppo Vli-Klemel1:16:24
    776FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:20:23Janne Mkrinen59:23
    777FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:20:43Eija Keski-Sntti59:29
    778FINVnkypannu (816)+5:20:54Jarkko Leka1:05:03
    779FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:21:30Riku Lehtil59:13
    780FINOulun Tarmo (707)+5:21:52Iiro Kukkonen1:16:56
    781FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:21:53Salla Ruosaari56:34
    782FINEndurance (538)+5:21:55Mikko Luusalo1:04:29
    783FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:22:00Kari Saari1:03:16
    784FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:22:10Niklas Wickholm54:04
    785FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:22:51Jari Leppimki57:02
    786FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+5:22:59Matti Karhumki1:17:23
    787FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:23:15Tuomo Niittylahti54:28
    788FINTukes (726)+5:23:20Sara Lax59:30
    789GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:23:30James Coombs41:55
    790FINLynx 5 (739)+5:23:44Kimmo Putkinen1:06:55
    791FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:24:11Jussi Vauhkonen53:53
    792FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:24:12Jyrki Kuusisto1:01:37
    793FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:24:23Jari Harju57:31
    794SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:24:26Olov Gohde54:20
    795FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+5:24:47Markus Ahtinen56:53
    796FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:25:20Jussi Hyvril1:11:35
    797FINTurun Visat (698)+5:25:22Anssi Tervonen54:18
    798FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:25:49Otso Huttunen49:01
    799FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:26:09Viktor Aaltio50:44
    800FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:26:22Oskari Alamki54:14
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >