jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SUIOLG Bern (206)+3:03:57Gabriel Mathys1:43:42
    202LATOK Meridians (177)+3:03:59Oskars Rencis1:35:20
    203SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+3:04:01Tintin karlberg1:51:44
    204FINNavi 2 (305)+3:04:02Marko Manninen1:47:42
    205ESTOK Vru (408)+3:04:02Tanel Mttus1:57:47
    206RUSIngPromTeam (448)+3:04:15Andrey Shuvalov1:36:44
    207NORRingsaker OK (195)+3:04:42Svein Erik Larsen2:06:08
    208NOREmblem IL (1075)+3:06:20Henning Teigene1:47:13
    209GBREUOC (1203)+3:06:21Calum McLeod1:51:46
    210FINIF Femman 2 (497)+3:06:22Christoffer Granholm1:49:05
    211FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+3:06:24Janne Uusi-Pietil1:51:39
    212FINOK Trian 3 (178)+3:06:32Yuri Agafontsev1:47:36
    213FINPihkaniskat (228)+3:07:38Juha Skinnari1:47:11
    214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+3:09:12Robert Niewiedziela2:00:32
    215FINLuumen Rasti (234)+3:09:13Janne Kuningas1:40:55
    216SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+3:09:16Sixten Hillerhag1:52:55
    217FINMaarian Mahti (273)+3:09:18Mikko Virta1:54:13
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+3:11:53Jussi Ernamo1:38:42
    219SUIHelvetica United (1145)+3:11:53Matthias Fssler1:51:36
    220FINTeme Ski Team (342)+3:12:07Tuomas Pasanen2:11:29
    221SWESundbybergs IK (164)+3:12:16Morgan Karlsson1:59:24
    222RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+3:12:32Dmitrii Efremkin1:30:43
    223FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+3:12:41Antti Virtanen1:40:01
    224FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+3:12:44Jarno Mikkola1:48:53
    225NORBysen IL (150)+3:13:16Torgeir Aune1:50:51
    226FINSK Vuoksi (98)+3:14:23Simo Turunen1:38:51
    227FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+3:14:25Ville Vyrynen1:56:20
    228SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:14:32Johan Olsson1:33:48
    229NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+3:15:25Petter Vangen Lunsmo1:38:59
    230GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+3:16:41Wieland Kundisch1:42:26
    231FINEx-Legends (217)+3:17:39Heikki Laine1:54:47
    232FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:19:45Ville Maunuksela1:37:14
    233FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+3:19:59Matti Aalto1:41:55
    234FINOK Botnia (253)+3:20:11Joakim Bjrklind1:37:41
    235DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:20:26Emil Thorsen1:41:40
    236FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+3:20:34Aleksi Ylinen2:09:14
    237SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+3:20:35Arne Jansson1:51:22
    238SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+3:20:49Sven Wigertz2:06:48
    239SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:21:14Anna Stllberg1:37:53
    240SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:21:23Mattias Carlstein1:40:32
    241NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+3:22:14Geri A. Karoli1:53:17
    242SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:22:15Bruno Godefroy1:39:06
    243FINMS Parma 5 (508)+3:22:40Juha Hellsten1:44:58
    244FINRastikarhut (263)+3:22:50Jarkko Koivumki1:47:03
    245FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+3:22:52Janne Kortelainen1:47:38
    246NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:23:34Anders Opsahl Bredesen1:41:05
    247FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:24:03Juha-Pekka Harju1:48:16
    248NORModum OL (117)+3:24:06Lars Grnhovd1:46:53
    249SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:24:09Lukas Schubnell1:34:00
    250FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:25:09Petri Mourujrvi1:40:14
    251SWELeksands OK (108)+3:25:47MagisterJonas Hllsten1:40:56
    252SWESnttringe SK (221)+3:25:49Patrik Nilsson2:00:28
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:25:54Mikko Kuusinen1:42:45
    254NORWing OK (313)+3:25:57Mikail Utkin1:39:55
    255SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:26:09Marcus Andersson1:45:54
    256FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:26:25Kirsi Nurmi1:47:18
    257NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:26:26Jan-Hugo Hanssen1:40:14
    258FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:26:35Niko Sorvari1:49:01
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:26:47Igor Andriuschenko1:50:58
    260FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:26:49Pauli Porkka1:49:59
    261FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:26:52Francois Joly1:30:55
    262SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:27:13Stefan Djurstedt1:42:31
    263FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:27:27Juho Leppikorpi1:40:28
    264ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:27:47Priit Randman1:52:00
    265NORAsker SK (1012)+3:27:53Ola Lvald Brten1:51:19
    266FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+3:28:12Jorma Jussila2:16:24
    267FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:28:20Ilya Mogilny1:39:29
    268FINRasti E4 (205)+3:28:36Ari Varis1:49:06
    269FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:29:01Janne Partanen1:43:07
    270FINJussis seven (397)+3:29:42Lucas Nylund1:51:08
    271FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:29:44Peter Sderstrm1:49:57
    272FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:29:51Pasi Romppainen1:40:32
    273FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:29:54Jukka Hemminki1:33:53
    274SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:29:58Jaka Piltaver1:37:44
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:30:04Tomi Lfman1:43:20
    276FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:30:14Jani Pekkola1:51:46
    277NORGanddal IL (169)+3:30:32Fredrik Sandal1:48:09
    278FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:30:40Jyrki Lammila1:53:04
    279FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:31:20Pauli Juutilainen1:37:44
    280NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:31:47Carl Macody Lund1:52:23
    281GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:32:00Andrew Barr1:34:23
    282FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:32:11Janne Wikstrm1:38:00
    283SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:32:19Erik berggren1:54:25
    284LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:32:32Giedrius Petrauskas1:40:22
    285LTUVERSME (890)+3:33:01Martynas Stanys1:41:22
    286ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:33:17Reigo Teervalt1:37:12
    287SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:33:21Stefan Karlsson2:02:15
    288ESTSK100 (1775)+3:33:24Kaur Kase1:30:36
    289SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:33:36Gustav Lindeborg1:43:08
    290ESTJOKA (357)+3:33:44Priit Evardi1:50:24
    291FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:34:13Lasse Paavola1:47:35
    292SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:34:37Viktor hln1:41:56
    293FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:34:56Kai Holkeri1:57:30
    294FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:35:29Janne Kansonen1:46:23
    295ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:35:33Veiko Kutt1:43:18
    296NORVerdal OK (345)+3:35:35Magnus Sivertsen1:38:43
    297NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:35:43Ludo Maillard1:58:24
    298SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:35:53Apostol Atanasov1:37:09
    299FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:36:18Vesa Arki1:40:21
    300FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:36:39Pasi Sarilampi1:51:19
    301SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:36:45Flavio Poltera1:43:38
    302SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:36:46Magnus Nordstrm1:44:25
    303NOREmit (479)+3:36:55Olli Koski1:56:54
    304FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:37:16Jarmo Mauriala1:41:11
    305FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:37:50Jonne Pitknen1:41:37
    306SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:37:59Stephan Copes1:40:19
    307AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:38:06Michael Koiser2:02:05
    308FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:38:14Joni Sepp1:52:22
    309FINRasti 88 (435)+3:38:59Ilkka Nokka2:01:26
    310FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:39:49Matias Vanhanen1:40:23
    311SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:39:53Anders Olsson1:53:24
    312FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:39:55Heikki Hihnala1:43:16
    313FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+3:41:20Aleksi Koskiaho2:35:35
    314LATOK Arona (355)+3:41:34Leontjevs Andis1:43:13
    315FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:41:38Tuomas Grnman1:59:02
    316SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:41:42Jonni Jertinnen1:34:08
    317RUSLegenda (289)+3:41:46Aleksey Morozov1:39:29
    318FINNrpes OK (223)+3:41:47Michael Bjrkblom1:43:08
    319FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:42:38Kimmo Lajunen1:43:10
    320LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:43:01Valters Kaminskis1:48:20
    321FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:43:26Vesa Hyvrinen2:07:42
    322FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:43:32Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:50:13
    323FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:43:45Ismo Paukku2:05:19
    324POLOK!Sport (379)+3:44:10Pawel Moszkowicz1:39:13
    325SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:45:04Niklas Frisk1:56:07
    326FINLammin Ski (272)+3:45:09Tommi Huostila1:49:25
    327FINPetolintu (369)+3:45:28Erkko Laukia1:48:52
    328SUIBussola OK (160)+3:45:33Flurin Hirzel1:45:51
    329FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:46:07Janne Hkkinen1:32:08
    330SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:46:08Larsson Rasmus1:41:01
    331SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:46:11Lars Karlsson1:45:53
    332SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:46:14Joel Berring1:48:41
    333FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:46:14Mikko Hglund1:46:26
    334SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:46:29Markus Hotz1:40:33
    335FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:46:29Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:04:07
    336SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:46:59Thomas Pettersson1:38:33
    337LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:46:59Einars Sillers1:56:18
    338FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:47:34Markus Hannula1:54:01
    339SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:47:56Egil Morast2:00:55
    340SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:48:00Olle Karlsson1:42:23
    341FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:48:30Teemu Lojamo1:48:36
    342SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:48:48Ulf Hansson1:38:03
    343UKROK Kompas (838)+3:49:09Valentyn Kostin1:48:53
    344NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:49:09Roar Mathisen2:16:26
    345FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:50:48Pekka Kemppi1:53:21
    346FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:50:54Mika Pahkala1:48:43
    347FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:51:10Sergey Malin1:51:02
    348FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:51:30Bo Beijar1:47:47
    349FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:52:08Tomas Bjrklf1:50:41
    350FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:52:43Jarmo Puttonen1:48:40
    351FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:52:48Ove Aren1:51:03
    352RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:52:49Evgeny Baranov1:47:24
    353LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:53:30Kaspars Viksne2:05:19
    354NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:53:35yvind Flaatten1:41:41
    355LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:54:48Uldis Klepers1:31:55
    356FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:55:28Jani Nurminen2:01:35
    357FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:55:49Mikko Heikkinen1:44:37
    358SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:56:00Maria Von Schmalense1:55:51
    359FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:56:05Timo Nurmela1:41:50
    360FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:56:17Mikko Truhponen1:37:46
    361SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:56:50Nils Wistrand1:40:02
    362FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:57:02Vesa Heikkil1:49:23
    363FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:57:09Eemeli Kiljunen2:01:24
    364LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:58:07Edvardas Scerbavicius1:37:18
    365FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:58:20Markku Helle1:57:11
    366FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:58:22Teemu Paananen1:53:27
    367FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:58:47Tommi Tervakangas1:42:27
    368FINIF land (391)+3:58:56Matti Janlv1:30:18
    369LATBriksnis (1054)+3:58:57Austris Krastins1:43:13
    370SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:59:34Mika Numminen1:51:57
    371LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:59:50Kalvis Malins1:44:12
    372SWEOK Milan (220)+4:00:15Anders Lwgren1:54:08
    373RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+4:00:37Daniil Tetikov1:33:39
    374FINIK Falken (565)+4:00:42Lukas Ohls1:41:35
    375LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+4:00:45Artis Dude1:48:22
    376FINRastiketut (433)+4:01:01Tomi Savolainen2:02:58
    377FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+4:01:04Matti Horppu1:59:36
    378FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+4:01:30Ville Koskenkorva1:37:15
    379SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+4:01:54Rolf Wikstrm1:43:31
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+4:01:55Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:53:15
    381FINUlvilan Ura (675)+4:02:39Arto Nissinen1:44:10
    382FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+4:02:48Tuomo Heikkinen1:42:02
    383FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+4:03:17Jouko Kinnunen1:47:22
    384SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+4:03:24Johan Celander1:48:27
    385FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+4:03:54Arto Metsranta1:44:33
    386FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+4:04:08Pentti Shnoro2:08:05
    387FINTurun NMKY (335)+4:04:18Jukka Lehtonen1:51:39
    388FINSolf IK (554)+4:06:01Patrik Lervik1:53:11
    389FINNostars (534)+4:06:05Janne Syrjlinen1:57:17
    390FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+4:06:13Eero Jppinen1:31:05
    391FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+4:06:13Juuso Hgblom1:55:59
    392NORIndre stfold OK (552)+4:06:21Dag Arne Lier1:59:30
    393LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+4:06:45Uvis Soika1:39:22
    394FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+4:07:01Mika Jrvenp1:51:11
    395SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+4:07:03Armin Steiner1:33:59
    396NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+4:07:11Knut Helland1:50:34
    397FINPanssariprikaati (341)+4:07:29Mikko Jurmu1:54:26
    398FINHelppoRasti (564)+4:07:43Tommi Sjholm1:48:34
    399SWEUme OK (233)+4:09:20Henrik Persson1:43:45
    400FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+4:09:32Elmeri Juura1:41:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >