jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 14,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (9)8:06:06Daniel Hubmann1:14:11
    2NORHalden SK (4)+1:46Magne Dhli1:16:39
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:39Thierry Gueorgiou1:14:37
    4SWEOK Linne (14)+8:54Oskar Sjberg1:17:48
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+11:35William Lind1:19:21
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+13:15Scott Fraser1:25:25
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+15:51Leonid Novikov1:18:27
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:52Vojtech Kral1:18:15
    9FINKoovee (12)+15:55Timo Sild1:17:23
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+17:01Lucas Basset1:17:16
    11SWEJrla Orientering (7)+17:06Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:19:39
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+21:13Eskil Kinneberg1:22:21
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:24Emil Svensk1:14:40
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+23:04Torgeir Nrbech1:17:37
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:00Filip Dahlgren1:15:59
    16NORLillomarka OL (19)+26:09Nicholas Oskarsson1:20:41
    17FINMS Parma (56)+26:11Sami Hmlinen1:20:11
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+26:20Mikko Knuuttila1:20:19
    19SWEOK Tisaren (24)+27:04Matthias Kyburz1:19:17
    20SUIOLV Baselland (48)+27:37Fabian Hertner1:15:32
    21FINOK Trian (42)+30:37Otto Simosas1:19:37
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+30:45Florian Howald1:19:38
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+31:56Petteri Muukkonen1:18:25
    24SWEOK Ravinen (38)+31:57Ruslan Glebov1:16:23
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+32:04Vili Niemi1:20:16
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+33:12Tuomo Mkel1:19:55
    27NORFrol IL (50)+33:34Jo Forseth Indgaard1:17:27
    28NORNTNUI (13)+33:37Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:22:59
    29NORHalden SK 2 (36)+33:56Anders Felde Olaussen1:25:12
    30FINLynx (33)+36:13Aapo Leskinen1:23:01
    31DENOK Pan rhus (60)+37:17Sren Bobach1:23:15
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+43:41Topi Raitanen1:22:10
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+45:14Johan Runesson1:17:42
    34SWErla IF (10)+45:14Rudolfs Zernis1:22:19
    35NORFossum IF (46)+46:55Borger Melsom1:25:40
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+46:58Raffael Huber1:26:17
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+47:00Erik Andersson1:24:10
    38FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+49:59Lauri Nenonen1:26:43
    39SWEOK Orion (18)+50:12Mateusz Wenslaw1:32:27
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+54:15Davis Dislers1:33:33
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+54:22Gleb Tikhonov1:21:46
    42SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+54:40Niclas Jonasson1:25:21
    43FINKangasala SK (25)+56:06Tuomo Istolahti1:27:42
    44NORNydalens SK (44)+1:00:46Hvard Haga1:24:44
    45NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+1:00:55Christian Ben1:26:53
    46FINPellon Ponsi (43)+1:01:13Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:27:05
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+1:01:17Denys Scherbakov1:29:37
    48SWETullinge SK (62)+1:01:56Magnus Glnnefors1:38:52
    49LTUIGTISA (29)+1:03:11Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:20:02
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+1:03:47Niklas Serrander1:26:22
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:06:02Matjaz Stanfel1:25:53
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:07:45Mate Baumholczher1:25:29
    53FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:08:35Artem Popov1:25:48
    54FINHiisirasti (34)+1:08:44Roman Efimov1:26:04
    55NORVaregg IL (96)+1:09:02Fabian Wennerberg1:37:27
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:13:52Erik Lind1:31:35
    57FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:13:56Asgeir Mjsund1:35:29
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:14:03Ross Morrison1:34:18
    59SWERehns BK (40)+1:14:08Andrey Baryshnikov1:41:19
    60SWETby OK (81)+1:18:27Daniel Hajek1:30:57
    61FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:18:35Filip Brunell1:29:00
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:18:46Anssi Huostila1:31:33
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:18:51Sergey Gorokhov1:35:14
    64SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:19:01Magnus Persson1:35:00
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:19:01Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:29:02
    66SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:21:59Sergej Fedatsenka1:23:11
    67SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:23:12Love Sintring1:29:14
    68SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:23:13Eduardo Gil Marcos1:34:15
    69NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:24:29Hvard Irgens1:33:40
    70NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:24:29Felix Spth1:33:55
    71SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:24:33Marek Minar1:25:43
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:24:46Juste Raimbolt1:29:43
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:26:39Marko Tlli1:30:34
    74FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:26:49Risto Haikonen1:33:06
    75NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:27:15Henrik Ottesen1:34:47
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:32:08Will Crithley1:36:02
    77SWEHestra IF (99)+1:32:25Andreas Holmqvist1:40:14
    78NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:34:32Vegard Brun Saga1:32:11
    79RUSNord West (92)+1:38:11Dmitriy Zhituhin1:35:34
    80SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:38:12Martin Jansson1:35:39
    81FINNavi (143)+1:38:21Corentin Roux1:30:49
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:41:53Niko Nissinen1:41:10
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:45:21Igor Popov1:54:46
    84SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:45:29Anders Johansson1:37:46
    85SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:45:45Simon Martelius1:42:18
    86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:47:59Markus Lang1:33:43
    87FINIF Femman (185)+1:50:14Patrick Kronberg1:43:12
    88SWEGvle OK (52)+1:50:15Albin Sjhed1:32:23
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:50:18Arttu Laaksonen1:45:21
    90SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:50:30John Svanberg1:43:15
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:52:17Adam Granstedt1:38:56
    92NORTrollelg (68)+1:52:35Jan Schmid1:30:20
    93SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:52:56Oscar Vngell1:36:57
    94SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:52:57Robin Pousette1:39:05
    95NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:53:04Jrgen Fiskum1:32:25
    96SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:55:49Ilya Belianka1:36:48
    97SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:57:34Anders Bostrm1:35:35
    98FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:57:42Jonatan Karjus1:34:19
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:57:50Tomas Kubelka1:41:04
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:57:56Jari Vlikorpi1:37:51
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:58:01Eevert Toivonen1:34:17
    102SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:58:30Oskar Carlborg1:53:41
    103SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:59:00Viktor Wassen1:39:11
    104SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+2:00:26Severin Denzler1:36:53
    105LTUAzuolas (219)+2:00:34Tomas Kuzminskis1:36:49
    106NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+2:00:35Henrik Upsal1:51:05
    107FINLynx 2 (101)+2:01:41Jari Ikheimonen1:38:18
    108FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+2:02:24Aaro Aho1:35:54
    109FINSK Uusi (196)+2:02:26Tomas Hendrickx1:41:23
    110FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+2:06:41Ville Tyryl1:52:44
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+2:07:07Harri Rty1:45:29
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+2:07:08Marko Pitknen1:36:38
    113FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+2:07:28Jarkko Kaplas1:37:13
    114SWEOK Tyr (298)+2:08:10Andreas Uller1:31:46
    115SWENykpings OK (51)+2:08:12Nik Rey1:31:23
    116FINIF Brahe (97)+2:08:12Tommy backa1:39:38
    117SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+2:08:48Robin Salen1:38:30
    118FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+2:08:49Philippe Benacek1:46:25
    119SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+2:08:54Jeremy Genar1:35:00
    120FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+2:08:55Arto Frnti1:35:43
    121FINMS Parma 3 (141)+2:08:58Timo Ritasalo1:40:37
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+2:09:03Tommi Oksanen1:40:56
    123SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:09:04Guy Sabo1:39:05
    124FINOK Raseborg (128)+2:09:40Andreas Selenius1:39:28
    125FINLapuan Virki (70)+2:11:46Ville Siven1:38:46
    126LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:11:52Modestas Bacys1:41:48
    127FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:11:55Iurii Agafontcev1:32:42
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:11:57Niko Lehtinen1:34:00
    129SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:13:14August Mollen1:57:02
    130ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:13:15Marek Nomm1:33:49
    131FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+2:13:26Petteri Rankinen1:40:13
    132SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:16:03Linus Larsson1:34:59
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+2:16:42Juha Jokikuona1:46:38
    134FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+2:16:51Mikhail Anuchkin1:51:59
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:18:07Miika Laine1:39:35
    136SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:19:34Alexander Hansen1:38:30
    137FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:20:28Mikko Rahkola1:38:05
    138LATOZONS OK (168)+2:21:11Pauls Platais1:45:06
    139SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:21:20Jesper Nilsson1:38:56
    140FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:21:26Teemu Ritasalo1:38:02
    141SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:21:28Charlie Stolt1:44:36
    142SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:21:38Niklaus Hgler1:40:50
    143FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:21:54Matti Maajrvi1:36:05
    144NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:23:27Eva Jurenikova1:42:27
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:24:14Sampo Sillanp1:38:34
    146SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:24:26Lukas Lombriser1:42:51
    147NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:24:29Anders Juveli1:37:51
    148CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+2:24:42Kade Kaderavek2:02:23
    149NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:26:18Harald Kalager1:43:10
    150FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:26:34Tero Heinikangas1:49:32
    151FINRastivarsat (138)+2:26:37Ville Tuomala1:47:58
    152SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:27:50Ueli Werren1:36:58
    153FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:28:32Janis Ozolins1:43:09
    154FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:30:05Sakari Hyvnen1:45:59
    155SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:30:16Erik Rberg1:45:13
    156NOREnga (163)+2:30:30Leiv Terje Arnevik1:34:33
    157NOROppsal IF (157)+2:31:43Erik Persson1:38:23
    158SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:31:49Raul Ferra1:37:27
    159FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:34:18Lauri Tolkki2:06:32
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:36:21Yasar Ismet Demirz1:37:43
    161RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:36:44Alexandr Raikov1:34:27
    162RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:36:48Sergei Glebov1:48:50
    163FINOK77 2 (236)+2:36:53Mikael Donner1:40:59
    164SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:36:57Mattias Westflt1:39:49
    165SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:37:02Hkan Andersson1:57:35
    166FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:37:10Herkko Plit1:46:15
    167FINPargas IF (245)+2:37:25Max Lauren1:50:31
    168FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:38:32Erik Fabritius1:37:57
    169RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:38:40Vitalii Fedorov1:40:31
    170NORRaumar Orientering (53)+2:39:07Robin Larsson2:33:00
    171RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:39:48Dmitry Maslouski1:36:02
    172FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:39:57Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:46:11
    173LATOK Kapa (158)+2:40:07Reinis Putnins1:59:02
    174FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:40:20Kauko Heinikoski1:46:42
    175FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:42:52Antti Vyrynen1:45:44
    176DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:43:46Malthe Gaarsdal1:43:01
    177SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:43:48Thomas Ljung1:56:49
    178SWEVxj OK (167)+2:44:22Andreasson Johan2:01:57
    179SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:44:25Richard Robinson1:31:26
    180SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:44:40Stuart Fell1:48:01
    181SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:44:41Baptiste Girard1:46:35
    182FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:44:54Miika Vennel1:43:37
    183SWESkogslparna (203)+2:45:08Stefan Sjlund1:30:29
    184SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:46:28Pessi Liukkonen1:46:33
    185FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:49:55Vili Valjakka1:55:28
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:51:40Tomi Kapiainen1:45:31
    187FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:52:04Pasi Lehtonen1:51:06
    188SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:53:36Denis Monich1:44:31
    189FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:54:09Rauno Hakala1:51:35
    190FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:54:09Petri Harjamki1:43:08
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:54:18Jukka Kaunetsalo2:05:55
    192FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:58:46Terho Taarna2:00:13
    193SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:59:05Pl Jansson1:58:48
    194NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:59:21Sondre R Brten1:54:57
    195FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+3:00:08Ossi Heikkil1:50:56
    196SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+3:01:40Johan Sandstrm1:48:36
    197SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+3:02:03Hkon Ingvaldsen1:47:35
    198SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+3:02:04Leon Spiller2:05:31
    199SUIOLG Bern (206)+3:04:08Gabriel Mathys1:45:37
    200SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+3:04:16Tintin karlberg1:53:43
    All Next 200 >