jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 14,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201LATOK Meridians (177)+3:04:18Oskars Rencis1:37:23
    202FINNavi 2 (305)+3:04:21Marko Manninen1:49:45
    203ESTOK Vru (408)+3:04:27Tanel Mttus1:59:56
    204RUSIngPromTeam (448)+3:04:29Andrey Shuvalov1:38:42
    205NORRingsaker OK (195)+3:05:00Svein Erik Larsen2:08:10
    206GBREUOC (1203)+3:06:50Calum McLeod1:53:59
    207FINOK Trian 3 (178)+3:06:50Yuri Agafontsev1:49:38
    208NOREmblem IL (1075)+3:06:56Henning Teigene1:49:33
    209FINIF Femman 2 (497)+3:07:03Christoffer Granholm1:51:30
    210FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+3:07:06Janne Uusi-Pietil1:54:05
    211FINPihkaniskat (228)+3:07:45Juha Skinnari1:49:02
    212FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+3:09:08Robert Niewiedziela2:02:12
    213FINLuumen Rasti (234)+3:09:08Janne Kuningas1:42:34
    214FINMaarian Mahti (273)+3:09:12Mikko Virta1:55:51
    215SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+3:09:23Sixten Hillerhag1:54:46
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+3:11:52Jussi Ernamo1:40:25
    217SUIHelvetica United (1145)+3:12:28Matthias Fssler1:53:55
    218SWESundbybergs IK (164)+3:12:39Morgan Karlsson2:01:31
    219RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+3:12:40Dmitrii Efremkin1:32:35
    220FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+3:12:47Antti Virtanen1:41:51
    221FINTeme Ski Team (342)+3:12:55Tuomas Pasanen2:14:01
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+3:12:55Jarno Mikkola1:50:48
    223NORBysen IL (150)+3:14:01Torgeir Aune1:53:20
    224SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:14:40Johan Olsson1:35:40
    225FINSK Vuoksi (98)+3:14:47Simo Turunen1:40:59
    226NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+3:15:51Petter Vangen Lunsmo1:41:09
    227GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+3:17:07Wieland Kundisch1:44:36
    228FINEx-Legends (217)+3:18:05Heikki Laine1:56:57
    229FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+3:19:54Matti Aalto1:43:34
    230FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:20:08Ville Maunuksela1:39:21
    231DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:20:31Emil Thorsen1:43:29
    232FINOK Botnia (253)+3:20:40Joakim Bjrklind1:39:54
    233SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+3:21:10Sven Wigertz2:08:53
    234FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+3:21:20Aleksi Ylinen2:11:44
    235SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+3:21:22Arne Jansson1:53:53
    236SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:21:41Anna Stllberg1:40:04
    237SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:22:18Mattias Carlstein1:43:11
    238SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:22:40Bruno Godefroy1:41:15
    239NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+3:22:56Geri A. Karoli1:55:43
    240FINRastikarhut (263)+3:23:07Jarkko Koivumki1:49:04
    241FINMS Parma 5 (508)+3:23:09Juha Hellsten1:47:11
    242FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+3:23:15Janne Kortelainen1:49:45
    243NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:24:03Anders Opsahl Bredesen1:43:18
    244FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:24:38Juha-Pekka Harju1:50:35
    245NORModum OL (117)+3:24:41Lars Grnhovd1:49:12
    246SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:25:17Lukas Schubnell1:36:52
    247FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:25:39Petri Mourujrvi1:42:28
    248SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:26:13Marcus Andersson1:47:42
    249SWELeksands OK (108)+3:26:24MagisterJonas Hllsten1:43:17
    250NORWing OK (313)+3:26:25Mikail Utkin1:42:07
    251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:26:31Mikko Kuusinen1:45:06
    252SWESnttringe SK (221)+3:26:36Patrik Nilsson2:02:59
    253FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:26:47Kirsi Nurmi1:49:24
    254NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:26:54Jan-Hugo Hanssen1:42:26
    255FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:26:55Niko Sorvari1:51:05
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:27:09Francois Joly1:32:56
    257FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:27:25Pauli Porkka1:52:19
    258FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:27:28Igor Andriuschenko1:53:23
    259FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:27:55Juho Leppikorpi1:42:40
    260SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:28:02Stefan Djurstedt1:45:04
    261NORAsker SK (1012)+3:28:16Ola Lvald Brten1:53:26
    262ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:28:22Priit Randman1:54:19
    263FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:28:41Ilya Mogilny1:41:34
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+3:28:50Jorma Jussila2:18:46
    265FINRasti E4 (205)+3:29:21Ari Varis1:51:35
    266FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:29:22Janne Partanen1:45:12
    267FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:29:58Jukka Hemminki1:35:41
    268FINJussis seven (397)+3:30:07Lucas Nylund1:53:17
    269FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:30:08Peter Sderstrm1:52:05
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:30:17Pasi Romppainen1:42:42
    271SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:30:24Jaka Piltaver1:39:54
    272FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:30:44Tomi Lfman1:45:44
    273NORGanddal IL (169)+3:30:54Fredrik Sandal1:50:15
    274FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:31:08Jani Pekkola1:54:24
    275FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:31:47Jyrki Lammila1:55:55
    276FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:31:49Pauli Juutilainen1:39:57
    277NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:32:08Carl Macody Lund1:54:28
    278GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:32:32Andrew Barr1:36:39
    279FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:32:40Janne Wikstrm1:40:13
    280LTUVERSME (890)+3:33:01Martynas Stanys1:43:06
    281LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:33:02Giedrius Petrauskas1:42:36
    282SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:33:27Erik berggren1:57:17
    283ESTSK100 (1775)+3:33:28Kaur Kase1:32:24
    284ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:33:41Reigo Teervalt1:39:20
    285SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:34:04Gustav Lindeborg1:45:20
    286SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:34:10Stefan Karlsson2:04:48
    287FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:34:44Lasse Paavola1:49:50
    288ESTJOKA (357)+3:34:49Priit Evardi1:53:13
    289SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:35:18Viktor hln1:44:21
    290FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:35:33Kai Holkeri1:59:51
    291NORVerdal OK (345)+3:35:49Magnus Sivertsen1:40:41
    292FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:36:01Janne Kansonen1:48:39
    293ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:36:12Veiko Kutt1:45:41
    294NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:36:13Ludo Maillard2:00:38
    295SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:36:22Apostol Atanasov1:39:22
    296FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:36:48Vesa Arki1:42:35
    297FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:36:57Pasi Sarilampi1:53:21
    298SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:37:00Flavio Poltera1:45:37
    299SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:37:25Magnus Nordstrm1:46:48
    300NOREmit (479)+3:37:43Olli Koski1:59:26
    301FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:37:53Jarmo Mauriala1:43:32
    302FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:38:22Jonne Pitknen1:43:53
    303FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:38:24Joni Sepp1:54:16
    304SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:38:29Stephan Copes1:42:33
    305AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:38:47Michael Koiser2:04:30
    306FINRasti 88 (435)+3:39:43Ilkka Nokka2:03:54
    307FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:40:12Matias Vanhanen1:42:30
    308SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:40:33Anders Olsson1:55:48
    309FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:40:47Heikki Hihnala1:45:52
    310FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:42:00Tuomas Grnman2:01:08
    311LATOK Arona (355)+3:42:00Leontjevs Andis1:45:23
    312RUSLegenda (289)+3:42:11Aleksey Morozov1:41:38
    313SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:42:18Jonni Jertinnen1:36:28
    314FINNrpes OK (223)+3:42:19Michael Bjrkblom1:45:24
    315FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+3:42:50Aleksi Koskiaho2:38:49
    316FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:43:03Kimmo Lajunen1:45:19
    317LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:43:37Valters Kaminskis1:50:40
    318FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:44:01Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:52:26
    319FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:44:15Vesa Hyvrinen2:10:15
    320FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:44:22Ismo Paukku2:07:40
    321POLOK!Sport (379)+3:44:44Pawel Moszkowicz1:41:31
    322FINLammin Ski (272)+3:45:48Tommi Huostila1:51:48
    323FINPetolintu (369)+3:45:52Erkko Laukia1:51:00
    324SUIBussola OK (160)+3:46:02Flurin Hirzel1:48:04
    325SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:46:06Niklas Frisk1:58:53
    326FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:46:22Janne Hkkinen1:34:07
    327SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:46:31Larsson Rasmus1:43:08
    328FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:46:52Mikko Hglund1:48:48
    329SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:46:53Lars Karlsson1:48:19
    330SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:47:00Joel Berring1:51:11
    331SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:47:22Markus Hotz1:43:10
    332SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:47:22Thomas Pettersson1:40:40
    333LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:47:36Einars Sillers1:58:39
    334FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:48:27Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:07:49
    335SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:48:38Olle Karlsson1:44:45
    336FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:48:40Markus Hannula1:56:51
    337FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:49:08Teemu Lojamo1:50:58
    338SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:49:09Ulf Hansson1:40:08
    339UKROK Kompas (838)+3:49:45Valentyn Kostin1:51:13
    340SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:50:05Egil Morast2:04:48
    341NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:50:15Roar Mathisen2:19:16
    342FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:51:27Pekka Kemppi1:55:44
    343FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:51:38Mika Pahkala1:51:11
    344FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:51:50Bo Beijar1:49:51
    345FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:52:09Sergey Malin1:53:45
    346FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:52:30Tomas Bjrklf1:52:47
    347FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:53:01Jarmo Puttonen1:50:42
    348RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:53:08Evgeny Baranov1:49:27
    349FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:53:48Ove Aren1:53:47
    350LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:53:52Kaspars Viksne2:07:25
    351NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:54:12yvind Flaatten1:44:02
    352LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:54:52Uldis Klepers1:33:43
    353FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:56:19Mikko Heikkinen1:46:51
    354FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:56:20Jani Nurminen2:04:11
    355FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:56:37Timo Nurmela1:44:06
    356FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:56:38Mikko Truhponen1:39:51
    357SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:57:03Maria Von Schmalense1:58:38
    358SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:57:22Nils Wistrand1:42:18
    359FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:57:57Vesa Heikkil1:52:02
    360FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:58:08Eemeli Kiljunen2:04:07
    361LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:58:35Edvardas Scerbavicius1:39:30
    362FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:58:57Teemu Paananen1:55:46
    363FINIF land (391)+3:59:09Matti Janlv1:32:15
    364FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:59:20Markku Helle1:59:55
    365LATBriksnis (1054)+3:59:21Austris Krastins1:45:21
    366FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:59:35Tommi Tervakangas1:44:59
    367SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+4:00:27Mika Numminen1:54:34
    368LATMezmalas MTB (881)+4:00:40Kalvis Malins1:46:46
    369RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+4:00:41Daniil Tetikov1:35:27
    370FINIK Falken (565)+4:01:01Lukas Ohls1:43:38
    371LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+4:01:09Artis Dude1:50:30
    372SWEOK Milan (220)+4:01:16Anders Lwgren1:56:53
    373FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+4:01:33Ville Koskenkorva1:39:02
    374FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+4:01:48Matti Horppu2:02:04
    375FINRastiketut (433)+4:02:13Tomi Savolainen2:05:54
    376SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+4:02:39Rolf Wikstrm1:46:00
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+4:02:48Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:55:52
    378FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+4:03:27Tuomo Heikkinen1:44:25
    379FINUlvilan Ura (675)+4:03:28Arto Nissinen1:46:43
    380FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+4:03:31Jouko Kinnunen1:49:20
    381SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+4:04:05Johan Celander1:50:52
    382FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+4:04:32Arto Metsranta1:46:55
    383FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+4:04:49Pentti Shnoro2:10:30
    384FINTurun NMKY (335)+4:05:13Jukka Lehtonen1:54:18
    385FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+4:06:27Eero Jppinen1:33:03
    386FINSolf IK (554)+4:06:51Patrik Lervik1:55:45
    387FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+4:06:52Juuso Hgblom1:58:22
    388NORIndre stfold OK (552)+4:07:03Dag Arne Lier2:01:56
    389SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+4:07:04Armin Steiner1:35:44
    390LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+4:07:14Uvis Soika1:41:35
    391FINNostars (534)+4:07:23Janne Syrjlinen2:00:19
    392NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+4:07:43Knut Helland1:52:50
    393FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+4:08:13Mika Jrvenp1:54:07
    394FINHelppoRasti (564)+4:08:21Tommi Sjholm1:50:56
    395FINPanssariprikaati (341)+4:08:36Mikko Jurmu1:57:17
    396SWEUme OK (233)+4:09:38Henrik Persson1:45:47
    397FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+4:10:04Elmeri Juura1:44:12
    398FINMetshallitus (490)+4:11:15Tapani Mikkola2:09:57
    399FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+4:12:01Sergey Frolov1:43:01
    400LTUMedeina (572)+4:12:17Mantas Drulia1:50:25
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >