jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 14,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:55:08Antti Virkajrvi1:59:23
    802FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:55:30Oskari Alamki2:03:46
    803FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:55:48Jouni Nurminen1:55:38
    804FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:56:17Pelkonen Tero1:53:15
    805FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:56:48Timo Isotalus2:00:02
    806FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:56:49Nico Timms2:13:16
    807FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:57:11Tarmo Uusitalo2:32:18
    808FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+5:57:25Iiro Joutsen2:25:38
    809FINLynx 5 (739)+5:57:26Kimmo Putkinen2:21:01
    810FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:57:36Jarmo Valli2:09:48
    811FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:57:40Ville Haahti1:58:59
    812FINVincit (931)+5:58:00Jarkko Jrvenp2:10:38
    813FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:58:12Tapio Kettunen1:59:51
    814FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:58:20Jyrki Kuusisto2:16:09
    815FINKanuuna (1117)+5:58:48Sami Ahonen2:08:27
    816FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:58:58Simo Kiiskinen1:49:36
    817FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:59:00Markku Laine1:56:15
    818FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:59:15Vin Friman1:51:17
    819FINKops (1056)+5:59:32Jari Parviainen1:53:27
    820FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:59:49Niila Pekkala2:03:51
    821FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:59:51Vanhatalo Jarno1:54:36
    822NORNeed for speed (748)+5:59:58Geir Myklebust2:26:52
    823FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+6:00:10Tero Kemppi1:52:34
    824FINOulun Tarmo (707)+6:00:12Iiro Kukkonen2:35:40
    825FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+6:00:14Mikko Laihinen2:02:35
    826FINSK Uranus (590)+6:00:45Eero Moilanen2:12:11
    827FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+6:00:47Markku Utriainen2:21:44
    828FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+6:00:50Juha Paukkeri1:57:54
    829FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+6:00:51Paavo Rnkk2:41:14
    830FINOutotec (894)+6:01:21Eka Vekara2:05:46
    831FINTosiMiehet (936)+6:01:23Annika Viilo2:09:54
    832FINKananpojat (882)+6:01:33Katja Kyckling2:12:25
    833SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+6:02:05Christer Gustavsson2:32:41
    834FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+6:02:25Tuomo Schwela2:01:46
    835FINTurengin RC (1695)+6:02:31Sami Sipil2:08:19
    836FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+6:02:36Ari Anttas2:11:38
    837FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+6:02:50Niko Sillanp2:02:13
    838FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+6:02:58Mikael Eklund2:09:07
    839FINKaakon Eranto (704)+6:03:23Jarmo Saareks2:14:55
    840FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+6:03:46Antti Virsu1:55:56
    841FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+6:03:54Kristian Husman2:13:43
    842FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+6:04:06Oscar Brck2:06:14
    843FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+6:04:38Tomi Tissari2:06:08
    844FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+6:04:52Esa Nenonen2:03:08
    845FINFunctio Laesa (648)+6:05:25Lauri Mkel2:19:54
    846FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+6:05:30Esa Palmi1:51:07
    847FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+6:05:39Sanna Vuorenp2:22:28
    848FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+6:05:50Jouni Ruokolainen1:54:06
    849GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+6:05:53Peter Huzan2:16:39
    850FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+6:05:58Leo Pahkin2:15:58
    851FINTeam Villisika (835)+6:06:19Miikka Sandholm2:17:50
    852FINRistin Kilta (1165)+6:07:30Katja Lahtinen2:06:06
    853FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+6:07:44Artturi Niittynen2:02:38
    854FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+6:07:50Pertti Koskela1:39:58
    855FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+6:07:57Mika Blumchen2:22:26
    856FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+6:08:19Ismo Minkkinen2:19:56
    857FINSalon Vilpas (846)+6:08:49Tero Kokko2:07:22
    858FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+6:08:50Hannu Heiskanen2:12:29
    859FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+6:09:03Hannu Partio3:02:48
    860FINHirviveikot (827)+6:09:08Ilkka Olkkonen2:16:17
    861FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+6:09:20Jarmo Rovio2:27:06
    862FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+6:10:05Jorma Pekkanen2:25:09
    863FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+6:10:10Kim Berg1:54:03
    864FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+6:10:11Markus Ahtinen2:22:41
    865FINKoneen Kerho (686)+6:10:27Visa Nieminen2:26:56
    866FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+6:10:36Rauli Helkkula2:06:18
    867FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+6:10:37Miika Hynninen2:02:09
    868FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+6:11:00Jukka Kujanp1:59:59
    869FINeLadies (1604)+6:11:06Marja Liisa Autti2:16:53
    870FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+6:11:21Esko Pensas1:58:57
    871SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+6:11:36Emil Andersson1:53:24
    872FINValtra (826)+6:12:03Jari Jussila2:20:08
    873FINThinkers (930)+6:12:23Keijo Karjalainen2:05:34
    874FINHumanitas-seura (877)+6:12:26Seppo Vli-Klemel2:48:55
    875FINTeam Azure (758)+6:12:39Juha Karppinen2:07:47
    876FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+6:12:41Lassi Hirvikallio2:22:19
    877FIN007Hyypp (1550)+6:13:38Samuel Hyypp2:02:35
    878FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+6:14:08Timo Lipponen2:21:30
    879FINSievin Sisu (715)+6:14:51Juho Ruuttula2:23:45
    880FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+6:14:59Kai Kuikkaniemi2:08:19
    881SWESigtuna OK (757)+6:14:59Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:27:49
    882FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+6:15:43Jarmo Annala2:36:38
    883FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+6:16:04Jussi Rytknen2:20:00
    884SWELiTHe Bls (779)+6:16:17Mikael Langer1:57:27
    885FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+6:16:19Matti Karhumki2:51:07
    886FINNokian Torpedo (916)+6:16:32Janne Hmlinen1:58:51
    887FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+6:16:50Kari Lindfors2:20:56
    888ESTBona Fide (798)+6:16:56Urmas Aarna2:40:09
    889FINMesikmmenet (1091)+6:16:58Harri Pttikangas2:23:42
    890FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+6:17:00Vesa Ylisel2:06:50
    891FINNagu IF (1668)+6:17:32Emil lander2:09:14
    892SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+6:18:01Jrg Baumann2:12:02
    893FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+6:18:12Tuomo Pollari2:22:52
    894FINOulun Raksa (753)+6:18:37Tuomo Poutiainen2:03:55
    895FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+6:18:49Seppo Rantala1:38:51
    896FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+6:19:41Jukka Halme2:10:41
    897FINIPRn naiset (1670)+6:19:43Janika Puikkonen2:06:58
    898FINEDX (785)+6:19:45Johannes Saarenheimo2:02:01
    899FINJiiriveljet (760)+6:19:47Matias Peljo2:52:57
    900FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+6:19:49Tero Kuosmanen1:52:26
    901FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+6:19:51Ola Ritala2:06:40
    902FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+6:19:53Mika Keronen2:21:21
    903FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:20:27Jussi Tokola1:34:50
    904FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+6:20:47Juha Pietarinen1:55:51
    905FINRaision Kuula (725)+6:20:48Jouni Hakala2:12:32
    906FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+6:22:01Anna Voutilainen2:09:54
    907FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+6:22:02Herkko Jokela2:04:15
    908FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+6:22:07Leo Tolvanen2:08:03
    909FINKorpisoturit (1588)+6:22:16Tomi Vuorio2:10:36
    910FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+6:22:49Kimmo Louhivaara2:08:16
    911FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+6:22:50Matti Henriksson3:14:50
    912FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+6:23:00Jukka Heinnen2:21:20
    913FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+6:23:15Markus Lindqvist1:55:55
    914FINEnegia (1015)+6:23:49Juha Hietaoja1:42:09
    915FINAtria (754)+6:23:53Jukka Vainionp2:39:23
    916FINDirty Seven (1074)+6:24:08Janne Poikselk2:28:13
    917FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+6:24:11Arto Voutilainen2:04:20
    918FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+6:24:23Martin Sderstrm2:22:36
    919FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+6:24:27Eero Viitikko2:33:06
    920FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+6:25:21Jukka Tarkkala2:21:42
    921FINMC Jymypallo (805)+6:25:38Mikko Leino2:17:12
    922FINNavi 8 (1512)+6:25:43Lauri Pynnnen1:54:18
    923SWEOK Lalle (332)+6:26:06Emanuel Nslund2:21:58
    924FINFujitsu (743)+6:26:07Hannu Lempinen2:07:11
    925FINNavi 9 (1387)+6:26:30Herkko Hmlinen2:09:16
    926FINRasti-Perni (1252)+6:26:56Ari Pukki2:25:33
    927FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+6:27:02Antti Castren2:40:18
    928FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+6:27:45Ari Lampinen2:20:30
    929FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+6:28:16Panu Peltokangas2:25:06
    930FINLettupojat (919)+6:28:17Perttu Prusi2:13:58
    931FINTurska (1183)+6:29:11Markus Heikkil1:55:32
    932FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+6:29:12Markus Pajari2:52:24
    933FINOulun Reipas (955)+6:29:13Jan Luiro2:35:48
    934FINTurun Puristus (953)+6:30:10Tomi Keskinen2:03:24
    935FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+6:31:20Osku Kiviniemi2:22:47
    936ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+6:31:23Raul Olesk2:32:52
    937FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+6:31:25Tuomas Piha2:21:55
    938FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+6:31:31Vesa Ovaska1:56:27
    939FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+6:31:50Stefan Engblom2:01:31
    940FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:32:00Mika Maaninka1:44:11
    941FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+6:32:01Matti Teittinen2:13:02
    942FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+6:32:09Joni Alasuvanto2:36:10
    943GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+6:32:25Iain Donnan2:43:08
    944FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+6:33:07Virpi Kangas2:45:22
    945FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+6:33:11Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa2:12:14
    946BELHamok 2 (1503)+6:33:49Mika Mannervesi1:59:05
    947FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+6:33:55Vesa-Matti Eura2:27:25
    948FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+6:34:21Jani Jussila2:07:36
    949FINOpusCapita (777)+6:34:22Express Bastvik2:33:19
    950FINRempsun Metalli (641)+6:34:48Niina Taimisto2:12:13
    951FINHarhaveikot (1742)+6:34:52Ville Reinikainen2:05:37
    952FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+6:35:45Kai Nurmi2:26:32
    953FINAron Haka (932)+6:35:56Matti Stoor2:09:52
    954FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+6:36:37Mauri Jokitalo2:10:09
    955SWEOK Msen (331)+6:36:52Karri Lindell2:26:56
    956FINKotipojat (801)+6:36:57Arjo Laukia2:22:33
    957FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+6:37:14Jari Siiril1:59:12
    958FINAjolinja (970)+6:37:30Pasi Luukko2:24:29
    959NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+6:37:59Tore Sandem2:22:31
    960FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+6:38:08Pekka Suvitaival2:06:44
    961FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:38:17Jukka Kirjavainen1:57:03
    962FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+6:38:48Petri Vanninen2:05:25
    963FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+6:38:52Kari Kurikka-Oja2:39:07
    964FINTT226 (1584)+6:39:02Mari Tikkanen1:57:56
    965FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:39:07Antti Jrvinen2:02:11
    966FINTeam Keisanen (869)+6:39:09Olli Keisanen2:29:56
    967FINSusi Training Center (1701)+6:39:29Ilmari Kallio2:35:53
    968FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+6:39:33Jonas Furubacka2:08:41
    969FINBitcomp (915)+6:39:38Jari Jurvakainen2:17:54
    970FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+6:39:55Hannu Kohvakka2:36:08
    971FIN2Einsteins (771)+6:40:00Jari Salmela2:04:02
    972FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+6:40:11Seppo Jrvinen2:28:18
    973FINPYVMM (1147)+6:40:27Janne Piispanen2:03:52
    974FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+6:40:40Jari Ansamaa2:23:05
    975FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:40:59Markus Jniksel1:51:01
    976FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+6:41:29Riikka Mkinen2:15:07
    977SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+6:42:36David Torstensson2:19:54
    978FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:42:46Markus Malmelin2:06:16
    979FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:43:02Markku Kesi1:55:27
    980FINFTA (741)+6:43:03Antti Henttonen2:22:00
    981FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+6:43:17Jukka Lairi2:22:34
    982FINB-Tiimi (1534)+6:43:31Toni Joutjrvi2:14:31
    983FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+6:43:33Lari Jyrhm2:24:52
    984FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+6:43:51Veikko Rantamki2:15:21
    985FINVTT (1100)+6:43:52Jussi Mutanen2:17:53
    986FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+6:44:25Hannu Keskitalo2:26:23
    987FINAC Harharetki (899)+6:44:26Jarmo Ruokola2:20:03
    988FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+6:44:27Petri Seppnen2:19:15
    989SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+6:44:38Elin Pramlid2:28:08
    990FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:45:25Harri Virkkala2:06:09
    991FINEricsson SK (889)+6:46:45Antti Miettinen2:20:38
    992FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+6:46:49Jukka Iivanainen2:35:46
    993FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+6:47:18Matti Laukka2:25:35
    994FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+6:47:44Joonas Pitknen2:38:50
    995FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:47:54Jukka Sakki2:06:48
    996FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+6:48:25Juhani Hakomki2:26:49
    997SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+6:48:35Michael Gaertner2:13:51
    998NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:48:42Kjell Maroni2:11:51
    999FINMattersoft (1212)+6:49:06Sami Naatula1:54:12
    1000ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:49:15Toomas Tammer2:10:29
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >