jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 8,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSVyborg-orientir (701)+13:15Aleksandra Artemova1:02:38
    202DENCopenhagen O (236)+13:16Mathilde Kracht1:02:39
    203SWEKping-Kolsva OK (518)+13:16Sofie Landqvist1:02:39
    204FINLynx 2 (157)+13:18Taru Ikheimonen1:02:41
    205FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220)+13:20Maria Laitinen1:02:44
    206FINOK Raseborg 2 (302)+13:21Maria Dragowska1:02:44
    207FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93)+13:22Heli Elovaara1:02:45
    208FINPargas IF 2 (219)+13:23Frida Lnnberg1:02:46
    209FINMS Parma 5 (191)+13:25Susanna Laakkonen1:02:48
    210FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390)+13:27Emma Stenbacka1:02:50
    211SWEOK Tyr (114)+13:31Elin Ransj Zander1:02:54
    212FINAlatornion Pirkat (391)+13:35Marja Tonder1:02:58
    213FINPerhon Kiri (613)+13:35Karoliina Ukskoski1:02:58
    214FINSonkajrven Pahka (255)+13:36Heli Urpalainen1:03:00
    215FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (243)+13:38Sanna Palomki1:03:01
    216SUIOLG Bern (252)+13:41Flavia Schneiter1:03:04
    217FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (1062)+13:41Johanna Ritanotko1:03:04
    218FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (301)+13:43Sanna Paavilainen1:03:06
    219NORRyken O-lag (198)+13:44Ane Baldishol Brevig1:03:07
    220FINKangasala SK 9 (197)+13:46Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:03:09
    221FINMS Parma 9 (703)+13:50Eija Koskivaara1:03:13
    222FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (336)+13:57Salla Koskela1:03:20
    223FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (43)+13:59Paula Porkka1:03:22
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486)+14:04Polina Kirjanova1:03:27
    225NORFossum IF 2 (379)+14:06Laura Robertson1:03:29
    226SWERehns BK (165)+14:21Sandra Grosberga1:03:45
    227NORBysen IL 2 (224)+14:23Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen1:03:46
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167)+14:24Milla Mattila1:03:47
    229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122)+14:30Venla Heikkil1:03:53
    230SWEIFK Ume (528)+14:42Camilla Sjberg1:04:05
    231FINEspoon Akilles 2 (297)+14:44Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:04:07
    232GBREUOC (440)+14:45Katie Reynolds1:04:08
    233SWEOK Hllen (12)+14:46Terese Wngdahl1:04:09
    234FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108)+14:46Satu Tala1:04:09
    235FINRasti-Vihti (479)+14:47Suvi Moisander1:04:10
    236FINOK Trian 5 (346)+14:50My Kippil1:04:13
    237SWEEksj SOK 3 (1194)+14:52Fanny Sundblad1:04:15
    238ESTVrska OK Peko (111)+14:56Emily Raudkepp1:04:19
    239FINHauhon Sisu (634)+15:00Jessika Rolig1:04:23
    240FINIF Minken (291)+15:02Amanda Strandvall1:04:25
    241SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (58)+15:03Frida Gustafsson1:04:26
    242FINKuopion Suunnistajat (45)+15:04Johanna Rsnen1:04:27
    243FINKoovee 5 (491)+15:08Ruut Kanko1:04:31
    244SWECentrum OK Stockholm (265)+15:10Moa Kjellstrand1:04:33
    245SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (577)+15:12karin fgerlind1:04:35
    246FINKimito SF (644)+15:12Hanna Andersson1:04:35
    247FINLaitasaaren Veto (156)+15:13sara niva1:04:36
    248SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217)+15:16Runa Fremstad1:04:39
    249ESTRakvere OK (572)+15:18Kaisa Rooba1:04:41
    250FINRastivarsat 3 (324)+15:20Roosa Hyvrinen1:04:43
    251RUSO-girls (161)+15:25Olga Strelkova1:04:48
    252FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214)+15:26Eija Keski-Sntti1:04:49
    253NOROppsal IF 2 (953)+15:28Ingrid B. Holm1:04:51
    254FINEspoon Suunta 4 (142)+15:29Piritta Wartiainen1:04:52
    255SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)+15:32Siri Jeppson1:04:55
    256SWEGvle OK (172)+15:32Elisabet Enmark1:04:55
    257SWETrollhttans SOK (348)+15:34Aina Edgren1:04:57
    258NORFrol IL 2 (249)+15:41Kari Svingheim1:05:04
    259SWETullinge SK 4 (132)+15:53Malin Dahlstrm1:05:16
    260FINEspoon Suunta 3 (179)+15:58Elva Escartin1:05:21
    261FINSK Vuoksi 4 (222)+16:03Roosa Simil1:05:26
    262FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+16:05Anni Kivilaakso1:05:28
    263FINEspoon Suunta 5 (496)+16:07Marjut Varpula1:05:30
    264SUIOLG Cordoba (587)+16:07Dorothea Suter1:05:30
    265FINVaasan Suunnistajat (196)+16:13Hanne Manderbacka1:05:36
    266LATMezmalas MTB (616)+16:17Elina Svilpe1:05:40
    267NORRaumar Orientering (287)+16:20Anne Kamstrup Hovind1:05:44
    268FINOK Trian (85)+16:22Karoliina Martikainen1:05:45
    269FINEspoon Suunta 7 (369)+16:23Minna Sankari1:05:46
    270FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (566)+16:26Elina Pihlaja1:05:49
    271RUSOmega 2 (257)+16:31Anastasia Skopinskaya1:05:54
    272FINLynx 3 (177)+16:32Meri Louhisola1:05:55
    273FINLeppvaaran Sisu (395)+16:34Malena Lahtimies1:05:57
    274FINLauttakyln Luja (349)+16:36Terhi Matintalo1:05:59
    275FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (242)+16:42Tanja Viskari1:06:05
    276SWELinkpings OK 2 (449)+16:42Sanna Eriksson1:06:05
    277FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+16:43Sanni Norrbacka1:06:06
    278NORRingerike OL (203)+16:46Kirsti Kringhaug1:06:09
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724)+16:49Anu Valkonen1:06:12
    280FINRastivarsat 4 (504)+16:50Iina Ahokas1:06:14
    281SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1032)+16:51Ida Kallur1:06:14
    282FINAinot (100)+16:52Elina Raijas1:06:15
    283FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199)+16:54Reetta Heiskanen1:06:17
    284FINNivalan Suunnistajat (358)+16:55Pirjo Knuuti1:06:18
    285FINOK Trian 3 (149)+16:56Katja von Schoultz1:06:19
    286NORNTNUI 7 (1413)+16:59Marta Ulvensen1:06:22
    287FINRasti-Jussit (250)+17:00Sanna Koskela1:06:23
    288FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (237)+17:02Johanna Kemppi1:06:25
    289FINSweco (469)+17:03Jenni Vapaaoksa1:06:26
    290FINRasTiimi (139)+17:04Johanna Tiitto1:06:28
    291SWEOK Milan (262)+17:06Therese Korkeakoski1:06:29
    292SWEUlricehamns OK (126)+17:08Emelie Cedervrn1:06:31
    293FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94)+17:11Ella-Noora Rahkola1:06:34
    294SWEKatrineholms OK (425)+17:14Anna Lwegren1:06:37
    295NORKongsberg OL 2 (1220)+17:15Ingrid Kvistad1:06:38
    296FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221)+17:16Emilia Riitaoja1:06:39
    297NORIL Tyrving 4 (652)+17:17Karoline Andersen1:06:40
    298SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (940)+17:22Malin Carlsson1:06:45
    299FINMS Parma 3 (74)+17:25Anni Valtonen1:06:48
    300FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (258)+17:31Kati Haanp1:06:54
    301LATOZONS OK 3 (1093)+17:32Agnese Dzerve1:06:55
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208)+17:33Ann-Sofie Kunelius1:06:56
    303FINIK Kronan (124)+17:34Ida-Marie Skogvik1:06:57
    304FINTurku Multisport (398)+17:37Elina Lietzen1:07:00
    305FINRastiketut (275)+17:38Riikka Saarimki1:07:01
    306BELHamok (649)+17:39Mira Scheir1:07:02
    307FINValkealan Kajo (424)+17:40Hanna Jaakkola1:07:03
    308FINOK Trian 7 (476)+17:41Terese Hagman1:07:04
    309FINLynx 5 (576)+17:52Annamari Heikkil1:07:15
    310FINPellon Ponsi (484)+17:57Krista Joona1:07:21
    311FINRasti-Lukko (134)+18:00Marika Heinikangas1:07:23
    312FINLahden Taimi 3 (671)+18:02Ekaterina Fedorova1:07:25
    313FINKalevan Rasti 4 (168)+18:04Tarja Silvennoinen1:07:27
    314FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (1006)+18:19Lotta Huhtiniemi1:07:42
    315SWErla IF 2 (270)+18:21Maria Westher1:07:44
    316FINDream Team (1401)+18:25Kaisa Ara1:07:48
    317NORNTNUI 6 (1083)+18:26Maren Mohagen Hansen1:07:50
    318FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (734)+18:28Anu Roininen1:07:51
    319NORAsker SK (143)+18:35Tilla Farnes Hennum1:07:58
    320SWEForsa OK (672)+18:39Linn Bylars1:08:02
    321FINMS Parma 7 (1205)+18:45Sanna Salmenoja1:08:08
    322FINHiisirasti 4 (1163)+18:46Anastasia Routsi1:08:09
    323FINSavon Suunta (508)+18:49Annu Pylkknen1:08:12
    324FINSK Hanksu 2002 (289)+18:50Laura Leppl1:08:13
    325SWEOK Rodhen 2 (927)+18:55Veronika Chernik1:08:18
    326FINIisalmen Visa (227)+18:59Hanna Vtinen1:08:22
    327FINKuortaneen Kunto (414)+19:01Jasmi Joensuu1:08:24
    328FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (370)+19:04Tuuli Koivu1:08:27
    329FINOK77 2 (306)+19:08Rafaela Ilmoni1:08:32
    330RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (285)+19:10Olga Lazareva1:08:33
    331FINLiperin Taimi (606)+19:11Mira Makkonen1:08:34
    332LATOK Kapa (239)+19:14Laura Leiboma1:08:37
    333FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (230)+19:15Hanna-Mari Simpanen1:08:38
    334GERUSV TU Dresden (670)+19:17Paula Starke1:08:41
    335FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945)+19:20Jana Balcarova1:08:43
    336SWENykpings OK (223)+19:22Marika Nylund Ek1:08:46
    337FINSaloisten Reipas (286)+19:24Tarja Vesanto1:08:47
    338FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308)+19:25Nuppu Peltoniemi1:08:48
    339FINOK Botnia (144)+19:25Heidi Forsstrm1:08:48
    340FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (890)+19:26Sonja Sahlsten1:08:49
    341FINOK Trian 4 (175)+19:27Klaara Kontinen1:08:50
    342SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (431)+19:30Marita Freimane1:08:53
    343FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (323)+19:32Kirsi Sipil1:08:55
    344ESTOK Plva Kobras (365)+19:32Kristiine Aluvee1:08:55
    345FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272)+19:36Tuuli Suutari1:08:59
    346ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1161)+19:36Piia Avaste1:08:59
    347FINNeidot Itkosen (382)+19:37Siiri Itkonen1:09:00
    348FINRastivarsat 2 (281)+19:47Roosa Pelkonen1:09:10
    349FINEspoon Akilles 3 (330)+19:48Maria Lerssi1:09:11
    350FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (574)+19:48Paula Hartman1:09:11
    351FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (148)+19:53Salla Pitknen1:09:16
    352FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352)+19:53Anne Haikara1:09:16
    353FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1322)+19:57Johanna Hakala-Khri1:09:20
    354FINNavi 2 (279)+19:58Leena Kurri1:09:21
    355LATTAKA TOK (480)+20:00Liga Virbule1:09:23
    356FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260)+20:05Emilia Hyvrinen1:09:28
    357NORLillomarka OL 3 (225)+20:12Ingvild Fleisje1:09:35
    358FINEspoon Suunta 6 (380)+20:17Merja Puromies1:09:41
    359FINEspoon Suunta 11 (585)+20:19Terhi Tikkanen1:09:42
    360FINFTA (654)+20:24Henna Strandman1:09:47
    361FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1141)+20:26Riikka Ajalin1:09:49
    362FINValkeakosken Haka (186)+20:29Tiia Tallila1:09:52
    363SWELeksands OK 2 (757)+20:31Marie Spngmyr1:09:55
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (416)+20:35Sari Lilja1:09:58
    365FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263)+20:39Jenni Kernen1:10:02
    366SUIBussola OK (277)+20:40Regula Mueller1:10:03
    367FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159)+20:40Miia Paatola1:10:03
    368FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (612)+20:41susanna vliheikki1:10:05
    369FINKinttuviisas (483)+20:43Annika Kottonen1:10:06
    370FINTurun NMKY (638)+20:44Ilona Lainio1:10:08
    371NORAsker SK 2 (1170)+20:52Margrethe Wislff1:10:15
    372NORModum OL 2 (788)+20:55Hanne Lver Thon1:10:18
    373SWEOK Tisaren 3 (171)+20:57Nina Hallor1:10:20
    374SWESnttringe SK (362)+20:58Anna Tiderman1:10:21
    375FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (294)+21:01Reetta Pakkanen1:10:24
    376POLOK!Sport (393)+21:04Iza Czajka1:10:27
    377SWEOK Landehof (705)+21:13Hanna berg1:10:37
    378FINPyhjrven Pohti (551)+21:17Susanna Parkkinen1:10:40
    379NORIL Tyrving (77)+21:18sa Franzen1:10:41
    380FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1024)+21:19Eeva Kiiskinen1:10:42
    381FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (173)+21:20Henna Siren1:10:43
    382FINMaasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777)+21:23Tarja Nyknen1:10:46
    383SWESvedalens AIK 3 (329)+21:23Maria Klamfeldt1:10:46
    384FINPihkaniskat 2 (457)+21:23Helena Haakana1:10:46
    385FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (238)+21:24Emmi Jrvel1:10:47
    386NORKongsberg OL 3 (1200)+21:27Anita S. Drage1:10:50
    387FINInkeroisten Terho (539)+21:35Heidi Huusari1:10:58
    388FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (254)+21:37Tiia Niemel1:11:00
    389FINHiisirasti 3 (180)+21:38Sanna Laakso1:11:01
    390FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (274)+21:44Heidi Mikkola1:11:07
    391FINKangasala SK 3 (162)+21:46Niina Papinsaari1:11:09
    392FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1114)+21:47Laura Virekunnas1:11:10
    393FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (361)+21:48Tiina Jussila1:11:12
    394FINSalarasti (1289)+21:50Katri Salo1:11:13
    395FINPummin Suunta (975)+21:50Pivi Karjalainen1:11:14
    396LATBriksnis (562)+21:52Linda Krumina1:11:15
    397FINLappeen Riento 2 (130)+21:54Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja1:11:17
    398FINEspoon Suunta 9 (633)+21:59Inese Evele-Peltoniemi1:11:22
    399FINLynx 4 (189)+22:03Micaela Ekwik1:11:26
    400FINMissM Oon (599)+22:03Petra Jansson1:11:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >