jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEKping-Kolsva OK (518)+2:53Sofie Landqvist13:14
    202SWEAttunda OK (178)+2:53Maria von Schmalense13:14
    203FINHiisirasti (46)+2:53Daria Korobeinik13:14
    204FINMS Parma 5 (191)+2:54Susanna Laakkonen13:15
    205FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221)+2:54Emilia Riitaoja13:15
    206FINEspoon Suunta (80)+2:55Katya Savkina13:16
    207FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220)+2:55Maria Laitinen13:16
    208SWEUme OK (81)+2:56Klara Yngvesson13:17
    209FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293)+2:56Virpi Remahl13:17
    210FINEspoon Suunta 7 (369)+2:56Minna Sankari13:17
    211NORNTNUI 4 (212)+2:57Marie Styrvold13:18
    212FINSuomusjrven Sisu (246)+2:58Henna Yliluikki13:19
    213FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+2:58Anni Kivilaakso13:19
    214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108)+2:59Satu Tala13:20
    215NORFrol IL 2 (249)+3:00Kari Svingheim13:21
    216SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (431)+3:00Marita Freimane13:21
    217NORVaregg IL (71)+3:01Kristin Lfgren13:22
    218NORIL Tyrving (77)+3:01sa Franzen13:22
    219FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (166)+3:01Elena Filatova13:22
    220SWESders SOL-Tyres (564)+3:02Camilla Hellstrm13:23
    221FINEspoon Suunta 4 (142)+3:03Piritta Wartiainen13:24
    222NORGanddal IL (234)+3:03Aud Taksdal13:24
    223FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (43)+3:04Paula Porkka13:25
    224FINOK Raseborg 2 (302)+3:04Maria Dragowska13:25
    225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269)+3:05Noora Kivikko13:26
    226NORLillomarka OL 2 (69)+3:06Lucy Butt13:27
    227FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+3:06Sanni Norrbacka13:27
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (123)+3:07Kaisa Haanp13:28
    229SWECentrum OK Stockholm (265)+3:07Moa Kjellstrand13:28
    230FINRastiketut (275)+3:07Riikka Saarimki13:28
    231FINSaarijrven Pullistus (310)+3:08Aini Vuorinen13:29
    232FINKoovee 5 (491)+3:08Ruut Kanko13:29
    233SWEIFK Ume (528)+3:09Camilla Sjberg13:30
    234FINOK Trian 5 (346)+3:09My Kippil13:30
    235FINLapuan Virki (116)+3:09Milla Rajala13:30
    236FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (147)+3:10Kirsi Ilmonen13:31
    237GBREUOC 2 (1219)+3:10Sophie Horrocks13:31
    238FINHiiltonaiset (119)+3:11Mervi Ketola13:32
    239FINSonkajrven Pahka (255)+3:11Heli Urpalainen13:32
    240SWEOK Hllen (12)+3:12Terese Wngdahl13:33
    241FINOK Raseborg (99)+3:13Sara Forsstrm13:34
    242SUIBussola OK (277)+3:13Regula Mueller13:34
    243SWELeksands OK 2 (757)+3:14Marie Spngmyr13:35
    244SWEOK Rodhen 2 (927)+3:14Veronika Chernik13:35
    245SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1032)+3:14Ida Kallur13:35
    246FINLiperin Taimi (606)+3:16Mira Makkonen13:37
    247FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (242)+3:16Tanja Viskari13:37
    248FINKinttuviisas (483)+3:16Annika Kottonen13:37
    249NORRingerike OL (203)+3:17Kirsti Kringhaug13:38
    250FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+3:18Moona Havula13:39
    251FINIK Kronan (124)+3:18Ida-Marie Skogvik13:39
    252SWErla IF 2 (270)+3:18Maria Westher13:39
    253SWEGvle OK (172)+3:19Elisabet Enmark13:40
    254GBREUOC (440)+3:19Katie Reynolds13:40
    255NORHalden SK 4 (1165)+3:19Ane Sofie Nss Bjrgul13:40
    256FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (148)+3:20Salla Pitknen13:41
    257FINLuumen Rasti (350)+3:20Anni Inkil13:41
    258ESTVrska OK Peko (111)+3:21Emily Raudkepp13:42
    259FINMS Parma 9 (703)+3:21Eija Koskivaara13:42
    260FINOK Trian (85)+3:22Karoliina Martikainen13:43
    261FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (112)+3:23Eevamari Rauhamki13:44
    262FINRasti-Lukko (134)+3:23Marika Heinikangas13:44
    263FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206)+3:23Sde Suutari13:44
    264FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (301)+3:23Sanna Paavilainen13:44
    265FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199)+3:24Reetta Heiskanen13:45
    266FINEspoon Akilles 2 (297)+3:24Marjukka Hanhijrvi13:45
    267FINMS Parma 3 (74)+3:26Anni Valtonen13:47
    268FINRasti-Jyry (228)+3:26Jola Maisala13:47
    269FINVaasan Suunnistajat (196)+3:28Hanne Manderbacka13:49
    270FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (243)+3:29Sanna Palomki13:50
    271FINKangasala SK 9 (197)+3:30Jenni Joensuu-Partanen13:51
    272FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214)+3:30Eija Keski-Sntti13:51
    273RUSOmega 2 (257)+3:31Anastasia Skopinskaya13:52
    274FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486)+3:31Polina Kirjanova13:52
    275FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93)+3:32Heli Elovaara13:53
    276FINRasTiimi (139)+3:32Johanna Tiitto13:53
    277NORRaumar Orientering (287)+3:32Anne Kamstrup Hovind13:53
    278ESTOK Kape (635)+3:33Margret Zimmermann13:54
    279FINSavon Suunta (508)+3:34Annu Pylkknen13:55
    280FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308)+3:35Nuppu Peltoniemi13:56
    281FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (566)+3:36Elina Pihlaja13:57
    282NORIL Tyrving 4 (652)+3:36Karoline Andersen13:57
    283FINKangasala SK 3 (162)+3:37Niina Papinsaari13:58
    284FINKuumat Aallot (803)+3:38Leena Aalto13:59
    285FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260)+3:40Emilia Hyvrinen14:01
    286FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (441)+3:40Sannimaari Paavola14:01
    287FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (163)+3:41Megan Carter-Davis14:02
    288FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947)+3:41Tiina Kivel14:02
    289NORTeam Fat Fit (624)+3:42Gry-Anita Alns14:03
    290FINRastivarsat 2 (281)+3:42Roosa Pelkonen14:03
    291SWEOK Milan (262)+3:45Therese Korkeakoski14:06
    292FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (68)+3:47Julie Emmerson14:08
    293FINCutis (854)+3:47Mira Mkel14:08
    294LATMezmalas MTB (616)+3:49Elina Svilpe14:10
    295FINJalasjrven Jalas (256)+3:51Riikka Mansikkaviita14:12
    296FINVli-Klemelt (396)+3:51Maiju Vli-Klemel14:12
    297FINLimingan Niittykrpt (399)+3:53Elina Luhta14:14
    298SWEKatrineholms OK (425)+3:53Anna Lwegren14:14
    299FINSotkamon Jymy (522)+3:53Katri Menp14:14
    300RUSNord West 2 (245)+3:55Olga Vasileva14:16
    301NORBysen IL 2 (224)+3:55Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen14:16
    302SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (577)+3:57karin fgerlind14:18
    303FINPargas IF 3 (410)+3:58Charlotta Acquah14:19
    304NORLillomarka OL 3 (225)+3:59Ingvild Fleisje14:20
    305FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (105)+4:01Noora Hyyrynen14:22
    306FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (354)+4:01Emmi Mhnen14:22
    307FINOK Botnia (144)+4:02Heidi Forsstrm14:23
    308FINTurku Multisport (398)+4:04Elina Lietzen14:25
    309NORRyken O-lag (198)+4:05Ane Baldishol Brevig14:26
    310SUIOLG Cordoba (587)+4:06Dorothea Suter14:27
    311SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (940)+4:07Malin Carlsson14:28
    312SWENykpings OK (223)+4:08Marika Nylund Ek14:29
    313FINSuunnaton Into (409)+4:08Maria Heikkil14:29
    314FINRastivarsat 3 (324)+4:09Roosa Hyvrinen14:30
    315FINValkealan Kajo (424)+4:10Hanna Jaakkola14:31
    316FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (615)+4:10Emmi Einonen14:31
    317FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1024)+4:10Eeva Kiiskinen14:31
    318NORIL BUL-Troms (152)+4:11Mathilde Korvald Skaare14:32
    319FINValkeakosken Haka (186)+4:11Tiia Tallila14:32
    320LATIK Auseklis (318)+4:11Beata Zalaiskalna14:32
    321FINKangasniemen Kalske (355)+4:12Silja Tarvonen14:33
    322FINLaitasaaren Veto (156)+4:13sara niva14:34
    323FINOK Trian 4 (175)+4:13Klaara Kontinen14:34
    324FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (370)+4:14Tuuli Koivu14:35
    325NORKongsberg OL 2 (1220)+4:14Ingrid Kvistad14:35
    326SWEOK Landehof (705)+4:15Hanna berg14:36
    327FINOK Trian 3 (149)+4:16Katja von Schoultz14:37
    328GERSaksa (423)+4:17Anke Gaza von14:38
    329NORVaregg IL 2 (451)+4:17Constance Storvestre14:38
    330FINTYKS Ortopedit (1274)+4:17Katri Pernaa14:38
    331FINSaloisten Reipas (286)+4:20Tarja Vesanto14:41
    332FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (361)+4:20Tiina Jussila14:41
    333SWEForsa OK (672)+4:20Linn Bylars14:41
    334FINOK77 3 (383)+4:21Liva Westerback14:42
    335FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945)+4:22Jana Balcarova14:43
    336FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+4:22Sanna Pitknen14:43
    337ESTRakvere OK (572)+4:23Kaisa Rooba14:44
    338FINLynx 5 (576)+4:23Annamari Heikkil14:44
    339SWEOK Tisaren 3 (171)+4:24Nina Hallor14:45
    340FINHuhta (433)+4:24Saara Huhta14:45
    341FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (258)+4:25Kati Haanp14:46
    342FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (338)+4:25Pivi Virekunnas14:46
    343FINSiilin Rasti 2 (532)+4:25Sirpa Lintunen14:46
    344FINInkeroisten Terho (539)+4:26Heidi Huusari14:47
    345FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159)+4:26Miia Paatola14:47
    346SUIOLG Bern (252)+4:26Flavia Schneiter14:47
    347FINAlatornion Pirkat (391)+4:27Marja Tonder14:48
    348FINSweco (469)+4:27Jenni Vapaaoksa14:48
    349FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (557)+4:27Karoliina Hirvonen14:48
    350FINNivalan Suunnistajat (358)+4:28Pirjo Knuuti14:49
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (416)+4:29Sari Lilja14:50
    352FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (1062)+4:29Johanna Ritanotko14:50
    353FINKalevan Rasti 5 (187)+4:30Anniina Simonen14:51
    354FINNavi 2 (279)+4:30Leena Kurri14:51
    355FINKalevan Rasti 4 (168)+4:31Tarja Silvennoinen14:52
    356FINLynx 3 (177)+4:32Meri Louhisola14:53
    357RUSO-girls (161)+4:32Olga Strelkova14:53
    358FINLappeen Riento 2 (130)+4:33Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja14:54
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304)+4:34Pauliina Lankinen14:55
    360FINUlvilan Ura (507)+4:35Maija Tiittanen14:56
    361LATBriksnis (562)+4:35Linda Krumina14:56
    362FINRasti 88 2 (604)+4:36Anu Saarinen14:57
    363ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1161)+4:37Piia Avaste14:58
    364POLOK!Sport (393)+4:38Iza Czajka14:59
    365FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (549)+4:39Tiia Ylikangas15:00
    366FINFTA (654)+4:39Henna Strandman15:00
    367FINSK Mortis (434)+4:39Jutta Forss15:00
    368SWESnttringe SK (362)+4:40Anna Tiderman15:01
    369FINHU-46 Sive Team (631)+4:40Minna Hakonen15:01
    370FINNeidot Itkosen (382)+4:41Siiri Itkonen15:02
    371FINRastikarhut 2 (136)+4:42Saina Pyhnen15:03
    372RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (285)+4:44Olga Lazareva15:05
    373FINSISKOT (312)+4:44Tuula Rsnen15:05
    374FINIF Femman 2 (320)+4:45Elin Lvdal15:06
    375FINEspoon Suunta 9 (633)+4:46Inese Evele-Peltoniemi15:07
    376SWERehns BK 2 (1175)+4:46Elise Rognsvg15:07
    377FINKauhavan Wisa (514)+4:46Tuija Katajamki15:07
    378FINAlajrven Ankkurit (453)+4:46Sanna-Mari Purola15:07
    379FINLynx 4 (189)+4:47Micaela Ekwik15:08
    380NORHalden SK 2 (40)+4:48Lizzie Ingham15:09
    381NORKonnerud IL 2 (247)+4:48Marie Nyb15:09
    382FINMissM Oon (599)+4:48Petra Jansson15:09
    383FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (230)+4:49Hanna-Mari Simpanen15:10
    384FINIK Falken 2 (311)+4:49Patricia Ahlsved15:10
    385FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (497)+4:49Elina Alvoittu15:10
    386FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (238)+4:50Emmi Jrvel15:11
    387FINOK Trian 7 (476)+4:50Terese Hagman15:11
    388FINHiisirasti 3 (180)+4:51Sanna Laakso15:12
    389NORNTNUI 7 (1413)+4:51Marta Ulvensen15:12
    390FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (173)+4:52Henna Siren15:13
    391FINNavi 3 (565)+4:52Alisa Laitinen15:13
    392FINEspoon Akilles 3 (330)+4:52Maria Lerssi15:13
    393FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (294)+4:52Reetta Pakkanen15:13
    394FINAsikkalan Raikas (102)+4:53Sanna Nyknen15:14
    395FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (890)+4:53Sonja Sahlsten15:14
    396FINEspoon Suunta 8 (326)+4:54Outi Marttila15:15
    397NORBysen IL (64)+4:55Ingeborg Eide15:16
    398FINPihkaniskat (366)+4:55Satu Sintonen15:16
    399FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (692)+4:55Aino Hrknen15:16
    400FINEspoon Suunta 5 (496)+4:56Marjut Varpula15:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >