jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINKoovee 3 (98)+7:58Natalia Kanko38:49
    202FINOulaisten Taru (487)+8:01Katja Rajaniemi38:52
    203FINEspoon Suunta 8 (326)+8:05Outi Marttila38:56
    204ESTOK Kape (635)+8:06Margret Zimmermann38:57
    205FINTurun Metsnkvijt (193)+8:08Ingunn Fristad38:59
    206FINTidligere topplpere (1261)+8:08Hanna-Maija Koski38:59
    207GBREUOC (440)+8:14Katie Reynolds39:05
    208FINRasti-Vihti (479)+8:16Suvi Moisander39:07
    209FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93)+8:18Heli Elovaara39:09
    210FINMS Parma 9 (703)+8:21Eija Koskivaara39:12
    211FINKuopion Suunnistajat (45)+8:23Johanna Rsnen39:14
    212SWEOKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682)+8:24Kim Geypen39:15
    213GBREUOC 2 (1219)+8:24Sophie Horrocks39:15
    214FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (1062)+8:26Johanna Ritanotko39:17
    215RUSO-girls (161)+8:28Olga Strelkova39:19
    216SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1032)+8:42Ida Kallur39:33
    217FINKoovee 5 (491)+8:45Ruut Kanko39:36
    218SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (58)+8:46Frida Gustafsson39:37
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122)+8:48Venla Heikkil39:39
    220FINSonkajrven Pahka (255)+8:48Heli Urpalainen39:39
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724)+8:49Anu Valkonen39:40
    222FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486)+8:49Polina Kirjanova39:40
    223FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (43)+8:51Paula Porkka39:42
    224SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629)+8:51Elsa Trnros39:42
    225NORModum OL (174)+8:52Heidi Mrtensson39:43
    226FINSK Vuoksi 4 (222)+8:53Roosa Simil39:44
    227FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+8:54Moona Havula39:45
    228FINKangasala SK 9 (197)+8:54Jenni Joensuu-Partanen39:45
    229FINLapuan Virki (116)+8:55Milla Rajala39:46
    230SWEGvle OK (172)+8:57Elisabet Enmark39:48
    231FINLiperin Taimi (606)+8:57Mira Makkonen39:48
    232SWEIFK Ume (528)+8:59Camilla Sjberg39:50
    233RUSOmega 2 (257)+9:00Anastasia Skopinskaya39:51
    234SWELinkpings OK 2 (449)+9:01Sanna Eriksson39:52
    235FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308)+9:03Nuppu Peltoniemi39:54
    236ESTVrska OK Peko (111)+9:06Emily Raudkepp39:57
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199)+9:11Reetta Heiskanen40:02
    238FINEspoon Akilles 2 (297)+9:12Marjukka Hanhijrvi40:03
    239FINLuumen Rasti (350)+9:13Anni Inkil40:04
    240RUSNorthern Wind (113)+9:21Svetlana Raikova40:12
    241LATMezmalas MTB (616)+9:23Elina Svilpe40:14
    242FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94)+9:24Ella-Noora Rahkola40:15
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (112)+9:29Eevamari Rauhamki40:20
    244FINKuumat Aallot (803)+9:31Leena Aalto40:22
    245FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (301)+9:33Sanna Paavilainen40:24
    246SUIOLG Bern (252)+9:34Flavia Schneiter40:25
    247FINIF Femman 2 (320)+9:36Elin Lvdal40:27
    248FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214)+9:37Eija Keski-Sntti40:28
    249SWETby OK (91)+9:38Lisa Larsen40:29
    250SWEOK Denseln 2 (268)+9:39Emma Backteman40:30
    251FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (166)+9:41Elena Filatova40:32
    252FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (68)+9:42Julie Emmerson40:33
    253NORRingerike OL (203)+9:44Kirsti Kringhaug40:35
    254FINOK Trian 5 (346)+9:44My Kippil40:35
    255FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390)+9:45Emma Stenbacka40:36
    256FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+9:47Sanni Norrbacka40:38
    257FINEspoon Suunta 3 (179)+9:48Elva Escartin40:39
    258FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+9:50Anni Kivilaakso40:41
    259NORRyken O-lag (198)+9:51Ane Baldishol Brevig40:42
    260SWEOK Hllen (12)+9:53Terese Wngdahl40:44
    261FINVaasan Suunnistajat (196)+9:54Hanne Manderbacka40:45
    262NORRaumar Orientering (287)+9:56Anne Kamstrup Hovind40:47
    263SWESvedalens AIK 2 (90)+9:58Emma Andersson40:49
    264FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (243)+9:58Sanna Palomki40:49
    265NORIL Tyrving 4 (652)+9:59Karoline Andersen40:50
    266SWEKatrineholms OK (425)+10:00Anna Lwegren40:51
    267FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (242)+10:01Tanja Viskari40:52
    268FINRastiketut (275)+10:02Riikka Saarimki40:53
    269SUIOLG Cordoba (587)+10:03Dorothea Suter40:54
    270NORTeam Fat Fit (624)+10:04Gry-Anita Alns40:55
    271FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (441)+10:05Sannimaari Paavola40:56
    272FINNavi 2 (279)+10:06Leena Kurri40:57
    273FINRastivarsat 3 (324)+10:07Roosa Hyvrinen40:58
    274SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (940)+10:07Malin Carlsson40:58
    275FINLynx 3 (177)+10:08Meri Louhisola40:59
    276ESTRakvere OK (572)+10:09Kaisa Rooba41:00
    277FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (336)+10:10Salla Koskela41:01
    278NORFrol IL 2 (249)+10:11Kari Svingheim41:02
    279FINIK Kronan (124)+10:13Ida-Marie Skogvik41:04
    280FINKalevan Rasti 4 (168)+10:14Tarja Silvennoinen41:05
    281SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (577)+10:16karin fgerlind41:07
    282FINAlatornion Pirkat (391)+10:20Marja Tonder41:11
    283NOROppsal IF 2 (953)+10:20Ingrid B. Holm41:11
    284FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221)+10:22Emilia Riitaoja41:13
    285NORNTNUI 7 (1413)+10:23Marta Ulvensen41:14
    286LATOK Kapa (239)+10:24Laura Leiboma41:15
    287RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (285)+10:24Olga Lazareva41:15
    288FINValkealan Kajo (424)+10:28Hanna Jaakkola41:19
    289SWErla IF 2 (270)+10:28Maria Westher41:19
    290NORHalden SK 2 (40)+10:30Lizzie Ingham41:21
    291FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (566)+10:32Elina Pihlaja41:23
    292FINLauttakyln Luja (349)+10:33Terhi Matintalo41:24
    293FINKimito SF (644)+10:36Hanna Andersson41:27
    294FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (370)+10:45Tuuli Koivu41:36
    295FINLaitasaaren Veto (156)+10:48sara niva41:39
    296FINLeppvaaran Sisu (395)+10:49Malena Lahtimies41:40
    297FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (258)+10:51Kati Haanp41:42
    298NORKongsberg OL 2 (1220)+10:55Ingrid Kvistad41:46
    299FINTurku Multisport (398)+11:00Elina Lietzen41:51
    300FINKangasala SK 3 (162)+11:07Niina Papinsaari41:58
    301FINEspoon Suunta 5 (496)+11:12Marjut Varpula42:03
    302FINOK Trian 3 (149)+11:22Katja von Schoultz42:13
    303SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217)+11:23Runa Fremstad42:14
    304FINSavon Suunta (508)+11:24Annu Pylkknen42:15
    305FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (230)+11:26Hanna-Mari Simpanen42:17
    306FINRasti 88 2 (604)+11:28Anu Saarinen42:19
    307FINMS Parma 3 (74)+11:29Anni Valtonen42:20
    308FINSweco (469)+11:31Jenni Vapaaoksa42:22
    309FINPerhon Kiri (613)+11:32Karoliina Ukskoski42:23
    310FINEspoon Suunta 7 (369)+11:33Minna Sankari42:24
    311FINOK Trian 4 (175)+11:36Klaara Kontinen42:27
    312FINOK Trian (85)+11:36Karoliina Martikainen42:27
    313SWENykpings OK (223)+11:38Marika Nylund Ek42:29
    314SWEOK Milan (262)+11:38Therese Korkeakoski42:29
    315FINRasti-Lukko (134)+11:39Marika Heinikangas42:30
    316FINRasTiimi (139)+11:39Johanna Tiitto42:30
    317NORBysen IL 2 (224)+11:40Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen42:31
    318FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260)+11:41Emilia Hyvrinen42:32
    319SWETrollhttans SOK (348)+11:41Aina Edgren42:32
    320SWELeksands OK 2 (757)+11:43Marie Spngmyr42:34
    321FINUlvilan Ura (507)+11:44Maija Tiittanen42:35
    322SWEForsa OK (672)+11:45Linn Bylars42:36
    323NORFossum IF 2 (379)+11:52Laura Robertson42:43
    324FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (238)+11:53Emmi Jrvel42:44
    325NORNTNUI 4 (212)+11:54Marie Styrvold42:45
    326FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945)+11:56Jana Balcarova42:47
    327FINFTA (654)+11:57Henna Strandman42:48
    328LATOZONS OK 3 (1093)+11:59Agnese Dzerve42:50
    329FINRastivarsat 4 (504)+12:00Iina Ahokas42:51
    330LATBriksnis (562)+12:01Linda Krumina42:52
    331FINValkeakosken Haka (186)+12:07Tiia Tallila42:58
    332FINHiisirasti 4 (1163)+12:09Anastasia Routsi43:00
    333FINOK Botnia (144)+12:10Heidi Forsstrm43:01
    334FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (361)+12:11Tiina Jussila43:02
    335FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (338)+12:12Pivi Virekunnas43:03
    336FINLapuan Virki 2 (645)+12:12Jenna Lehto43:03
    337FINSaloisten Reipas (286)+12:14Tarja Vesanto43:05
    338FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1024)+12:14Eeva Kiiskinen43:05
    339FINPihkaniskat (366)+12:16Satu Sintonen43:07
    340FINAsikkalan Raikas (102)+12:17Sanna Nyknen43:08
    341NORKongsberg OL 3 (1200)+12:18Anita S. Drage43:09
    342FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345)+12:21Laura Jnis43:12
    343GERSaksa (423)+12:23Anke Gaza von43:14
    344FINPargas IF 3 (410)+12:25Charlotta Acquah43:16
    345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304)+12:26Pauliina Lankinen43:17
    346FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (734)+12:26Anu Roininen43:17
    347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231)+12:28Tiia Keltamki43:19
    348FINJalasjrven Jalas (256)+12:28Riikka Mansikkaviita43:19
    349FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (1006)+12:28Lotta Huhtiniemi43:19
    350FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (890)+12:30Sonja Sahlsten43:21
    351FINNeidot Itkosen (382)+12:31Siiri Itkonen43:22
    352FINOK77 2 (306)+12:32Rafaela Ilmoni43:23
    353FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352)+12:33Anne Haikara43:24
    354FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (148)+12:33Salla Pitknen43:24
    355FINHiisirasti 3 (180)+12:35Sanna Laakso43:26
    356FINRastivarsat 2 (281)+12:36Roosa Pelkonen43:27
    357FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (237)+12:37Johanna Kemppi43:28
    358FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1322)+12:38Johanna Hakala-Khri43:29
    359FINTurun NMKY (638)+12:41Ilona Lainio43:32
    360NORModum OL 2 (788)+12:50Hanne Lver Thon43:41
    361FINOK Trian 7 (476)+12:55Terese Hagman43:46
    362NORAsker SK (143)+12:56Tilla Farnes Hennum43:47
    363FINRastikarhut 4 (282)+12:59Sanna Koivusalo43:50
    364SWEOK Denseln 3 (1409)+12:59Lisa Kalered43:50
    365SWEEksj SOK 3 (1194)+13:01Fanny Sundblad43:52
    366FINNavi 3 (565)+13:03Alisa Laitinen43:54
    367FINLimingan Niittykrpt (399)+13:04Elina Luhta43:55
    368FINAlppiEnkelit (596)+13:04Iita Pulkkinen43:55
    369BELHamok (649)+13:04Mira Scheir43:55
    370NORAsker SK 2 (1170)+13:05Margrethe Wislff43:56
    371FINAlajrven Ankkurit (453)+13:09Sanna-Mari Purola44:00
    372FINEspoon Suunta 9 (633)+13:09Inese Evele-Peltoniemi44:00
    373FINNivalan Suunnistajat (358)+13:11Pirjo Knuuti44:02
    374FINSiilin Rasti (235)+13:16Maris Palopl44:07
    375FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272)+13:17Tuuli Suutari44:08
    376FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (692)+13:18Aino Hrknen44:09
    377FINhtrin Urheilijat (448)+13:19Vilija Revaite44:10
    378FINEspoon Suunta 11 (585)+13:21Terhi Tikkanen44:12
    379FINLynx 4 (189)+13:21Micaela Ekwik44:12
    380FINEspoon Akilles 3 (330)+13:24Maria Lerssi44:15
    381LATBrice Vecenes (240)+13:26Aiga Kalnina44:17
    382NORNTNUI 6 (1083)+13:27Maren Mohagen Hansen44:18
    383FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (416)+13:30Sari Lilja44:21
    384FINSotkamon Jymy (522)+13:31Katri Menp44:22
    385FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1114)+13:32Laura Virekunnas44:23
    386FINLynx 5 (576)+13:33Annamari Heikkil44:24
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (173)+13:34Henna Siren44:25
    388RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (569)+13:35Anna Chegarovskaya44:26
    389FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (323)+13:35Kirsi Sipil44:26
    390NORLillomarka OL 3 (225)+13:37Ingvild Fleisje44:28
    391FINViitasaaren Suunta (316)+13:37Heli Leander44:28
    392FINSiilin Rasti 2 (532)+13:37Sirpa Lintunen44:28
    393FINKauhavan Wisa (514)+13:38Tuija Katajamki44:29
    394SWEUlricehamns OK (126)+13:39Emelie Cedervrn44:30
    395FINEspoon Suunta 6 (380)+13:39Merja Puromies44:30
    396FINKuortaneen Kunto (414)+13:40Jasmi Joensuu44:31
    397FINRastikarhut 2 (136)+13:41Saina Pyhnen44:32
    398SWEOK Tisaren 3 (171)+13:41Nina Hallor44:32
    399FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206)+13:43Sde Suutari44:34
    400FINKinttuviisas (483)+13:43Annika Kottonen44:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >