jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINMEME (643)+55:15Elli Kosola52:59
    602LATBriksnis (562)+55:17Madara Rascevska1:10:12
    603FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (852)+55:21Mia Hakuli1:06:18
    604FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443)+55:22Tuija Jrvinen1:02:55
    605SWEJrla Orientering 4 (897)+55:22Kerstin Sandstrm1:03:38
    606FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (435)+55:25Marjo Mkitalo59:33
    607LATIK Auseklis 2 (471)+55:25Paula Liga Alksne53:01
    608FINBoreal Multisport Team (1319)+55:27Inka Kittil1:06:29
    609ESTSK Mercury (411)+55:27Heidi Prits1:05:04
    610SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180)+55:28Anna Birkestl51:28
    611FINPihkaniskat 3 (586)+55:28Minna Hmlinen57:03
    612NORRingerike OL 2 (594)+55:32Live Joronn Ytrehus1:00:35
    613FINMissM Oon (599)+55:32Suvi Rinta-Kiikka1:10:15
    614SWEGotlands OF 2 (1207)+55:33Pernilla Mellin57:45
    615FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (468)+55:33Helena Soinila1:04:14
    616SUIOLG Pfffikon (356)+55:35Siri Dobler1:06:46
    617FINMS Parma 9 (703)+55:41Elina Heinonen1:18:38
    618FINTullin urheilukerho (445)+55:45Maarit Kinnunen57:49
    619FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (598)+55:46Heli Mkel59:43
    620FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1212)+55:48Minerva Kamila1:03:06
    621LATIK Auseklis 5 (1152)+55:49Anzela Sapovalova1:01:22
    622FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790)+55:50Katarina Nikkinen43:41
    623ESTSK Saue Tammed (767)+55:52Marlen Valgma1:01:13
    624FINLapin Sudet (400)+55:54Eija Salmela1:04:46
    625FINSiikaisten Sisu (668)+55:58Hanna Peltomki50:59
    626FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (663)+56:01Silva Smolander1:03:00
    627FINTarpian Suunta 3 (963)+56:01Mimmu Kokko58:12
    628FINYlneen Kiri (610)+56:02Mari Saarinen48:47
    629FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1141)+56:04Pirjo Karvonen1:12:24
    630FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (681)+56:05Maria Kurhinen56:07
    631FINHinnerjoen Yritys (735)+56:10Henna-Riikka Seppl1:05:28
    632FINHeinon leidit (687)+56:17Hanna-Leena Tastula1:04:39
    633FINMS Parma 8 (877)+56:20Henna Trskelin53:53
    634FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+56:29Elina Halla-aho1:04:24
    635FINValkealan Kajo (424)+56:35Riikka Soikkeli1:15:42
    636FINRastikiitjt (956)+56:37Anneli Skippari1:02:33
    637ESTOK TON (641)+56:40Maris Roosipuu51:33
    638FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (908)+56:41Anja Siuko1:03:33
    639LATOZONS OK 2 (1183)+57:00Evija Karlsone57:54
    640FINIF Brahe 3 (969)+57:03Teija Valkeinen58:32
    641FINKainuun Prikaati (276)+57:12Riikonen Salla1:04:32
    642FINKangasala SK 8 (248)+57:16Veera Paasikivi1:03:14
    643FINHernemen Porina (730)+57:18Katri Kolmonen1:02:37
    644FINMS Parma 10 (892)+57:19Marja Piironen59:26
    645FINHarha-askel (363)+57:21Erja Vuorinen59:10
    646FINKarjaan Ura (495)+57:35Tina Collan-Weber55:17
    647FINSuonenjoen Vasama (595)+57:40Piia Haataja1:02:32
    648FINCutis (854)+58:02Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:09:04
    649FINEmitemut (978)+58:05Sanna Kauniskangas1:10:00
    650FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (1006)+58:06Minttu Eskola1:16:34
    651FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (985)+58:07Virpi Valkonen1:07:02
    652FINSK Mortis (434)+58:09Kristiina Siiril1:08:33
    653FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1221)+58:13Marianna Paronen1:09:29
    654FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1106)+58:15Hellevi Laitinen1:01:12
    655FINOYS Vapari (601)+58:19Pivi Lohela1:02:49
    656FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378)+58:20Riikka Haverinen54:35
    657FINPaha Rasti (716)+58:22Johanna Piesala1:04:11
    658SWEAttunda OK 2 (472)+58:26Anette Brunander58:49
    659FINLappeen Riento 3 (723)+58:27Mari Hs57:48
    660FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (412)+58:32Ulla Kurvinen1:00:05
    661FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948)+58:39Kati Roos1:09:36
    662FINUkonsaaren Venlat (545)+58:39Jaana Mannonen1:06:41
    663FINNostars (461)+58:42Jonna Virtanen59:41
    664FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400)+58:57Sirje Tolonen56:29
    665FINJrvenpn Palo (704)+59:01Anna Uronen1:05:51
    666FINNavi 4 (636)+59:03Veera Louhivuori1:12:13
    667FINKemin Kiilat (321)+59:04Leena Kleimola1:04:03
    668FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085)+59:05Viivi Pellinen1:03:48
    669FINRasTiimi 2 (241)+59:09Marjo Hannula58:41
    670LATIK Auseklis 3 (846)+59:11Signe Hokonena58:15
    671FINKoovee 9 (1324)+59:12Lotta Salonen1:03:45
    672FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410)+59:13Pivi Sutinen57:56
    673FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (555)+59:13Suvi-Pivikki Uusitalo1:01:55
    674FINTYKS Ortopedit (1274)+59:20Johanna Syvnen1:08:59
    675FINIK Falken 3 (1113)+59:23Gunilla Bjrklund1:02:29
    676FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (460)+59:27Suvi Antila1:00:43
    677FINVon Ellit (1078)+59:29Sanna Antell56:06
    678FINRasti-Hyry (512)+59:29Reeta-Maria Partanen1:04:05
    679FINRastihaukat (667)+59:30Maija Huhtala56:09
    680FINTeam LounaKotkat (1325)+59:35Emma Vieno1:08:15
    681FINSyneisen Salpa (659)+59:37Anu Huttunen1:10:35
    682FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (403)+59:37Greta Biskop58:45
    683FINSuunta 2000 (611)+59:39Ella Jvj52:53
    684NORTeam Fat Fit (624)+59:39Berit Faller1:05:11
    685FINOK77 7 (796)+59:41Eva Roos1:05:55
    686FINOulun Tarmo (739)+59:42Mervi Vnnen1:04:04
    687SWEGotlands OF (470)+59:42Tuva Nikolausson59:48
    688FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (371)+59:44niina kesl49:28
    689FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792)+59:48Anna-Leena Tuomisto59:47
    690FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895)+59:49Pirkko Haatio1:00:32
    691FINLuumen Rasti 2 (863)+59:49Noora Hirvikallio58:42
    692FINSolf IK (373)+59:51Linda Svahn1:05:13
    693FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (899)+59:52Sanna Kuusisto1:04:59
    694FINTema Jano (1309)+59:53Maarit Pekkala53:31
    695FINAkanvirta (632)+59:53Heidi Simberg1:03:40
    696FINIF Minken 2 (1009)+59:57Rebecka Ek59:30
    697FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1208)+59:58Laura Uusi-Simola1:02:41
    698FINLoimaan Jankko (678)+1:00:08Anni Pohjalainen49:52
    699FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1123)+1:00:13Anneli Ojapalo1:02:40
    700FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (554)+1:00:14Juulia Salmela1:02:44
    701FINHihhulit (1335)+1:00:18Hilla Rudanko54:12
    702FINKalevan Rasti 5 (187)+1:00:28Iina Rautasalo1:07:10
    703FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1177)+1:00:30Terhi Sinnel48:20
    704FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (381)+1:00:33Jaana Nio1:05:43
    705NORKraftens Mamma (364)+1:00:33Mette Spangberg1:12:27
    706FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (780)+1:00:35Maritta Nurmi1:06:12
    707FINSuopursut (711)+1:00:35Merja Ylihrsil1:03:49
    708FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (427)+1:00:37Mei Rinta-Jouppi57:38
    709FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (542)+1:00:42Riikka Ylnen1:01:30
    710FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1036)+1:00:44Paula Kmrinen59:56
    711FINTihiln Tytt (452)+1:01:03Hanni Tihil1:09:00
    712FINKuhmon Peurat (444)+1:01:09Katja Hmeenaho1:06:11
    713FINKangasala SK 10 (581)+1:01:15Julia Jrvinen1:05:42
    714FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (862)+1:01:21Mirjami Laakso1:02:06
    715FINEspoon Akilles 5 (677)+1:01:21Heidi Launistola52:11
    716FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (816)+1:01:22Venla Krki1:10:06
    717FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (626)+1:01:48Anni Inkil58:30
    718FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1064)+1:01:49Kiia Isokallio54:55
    719FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (656)+1:01:53Suvi Kurikka1:02:35
    720FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679)+1:01:57Riikka Tuuppa1:00:52
    721SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167)+1:02:00Camilla Jakobsson1:03:30
    722FINTurun Metsnkvijt (193)+1:02:01Henni Hiirsalmi1:28:21
    723FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (692)+1:02:08Aila Hrknen1:16:21
    724FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729)+1:02:31Tiina Kainulainen53:57
    725FINSiilin Rasti 2 (532)+1:02:36Taija Tapaninen57:35
    726LATZVOC (194)+1:02:59Elizabete Locmele51:15
    727NORIL Tyrving 4 (652)+1:03:05Siw Solstad1:22:35
    728FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973)+1:03:09Katri Kolstela52:08
    729FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (430)+1:03:10Henna Breilin1:01:23
    730FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (832)+1:03:23Silja Jskelinen58:09
    731FINVakka-Rasti 2 (844)+1:03:24Kaarina Lindroth1:10:51
    732NORGNEIST (340)+1:03:35Ina Skage1:14:01
    733FINRento (1348)+1:03:35Emmi Jokinen1:01:20
    734FINMuuramen Rasti (706)+1:03:36Leena Alonen52:49
    735FINKuumat Aallot (803)+1:03:43Paula Aalto1:27:17
    736FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (192)+1:03:44Venla-Lyydia Raivio59:56
    737FINNilsin Nujakka (190)+1:03:47Vilma Lintunen1:11:55
    738FINPuumientappajat (1264)+1:03:50Elsa Pyymki59:10
    739FINRasti-Jyry 2 (560)+1:04:01Pivi Taponen1:00:45
    740FINRasti-Nokia 3 (559)+1:04:09Sarianna Pinola1:00:56
    741FINIF Femman 3 (417)+1:04:15Julia Hst1:10:56
    742FINHU-46 Sive Team (631)+1:04:17Eija Sivenius1:14:04
    743FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (150)+1:04:21Erika Vuorinen1:06:19
    744FINKoovee 7 (169)+1:04:22Johanna Varjola1:00:45
    745ESTOK Vru 3 (728)+1:04:26Epp Voitka1:02:50
    746FINRasti 88 (299)+1:04:27Tuija Vlimaa1:01:27
    747FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (640)+1:04:31Taina Hoskari1:00:48
    748FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (870)+1:04:32Marja Humalamki1:03:08
    749FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299)+1:04:36Helena Kattelus1:16:37
    750NORIL Tyrving 2 (494)+1:04:38Berit B Berge57:40
    751FINTurun NMKY 2 (745)+1:04:41Katariina Vapola56:07
    752FINLammin Ski 2 (388)+1:04:42Sisko Anttila1:02:20
    753FINTarpian Suunta (543)+1:04:44Tarja Soini1:02:56
    754FINSalamaSiskot (1381)+1:04:52Tuulia Lantta1:03:24
    755FINTeam Lost and Found (620)+1:05:09Anniina Uotila1:10:39
    756FINFunctio Laesa (485)+1:05:35Tuulia Vallius56:53
    757FINHirviniemen harhailijat (935)+1:05:39Mari Kainulainen1:11:28
    758FINEpiln Esa 3 (809)+1:05:48Oona Ruusunen1:12:44
    759FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171)+1:05:50Elina Hyyrynen1:06:47
    760FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (986)+1:05:58Paula Ketola1:15:27
    761FINOK77 6 (1218)+1:06:00Heidi Torp-Donner57:06
    762FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947)+1:06:10Tuula Haase1:20:37
    763FINTeam VarmaNauru (697)+1:06:10Niina Mutanen1:00:54
    764FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (1248)+1:06:19Leila Saramki1:07:40
    765FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (568)+1:06:21Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki1:09:20
    766FINSuunnattomat diilerit (1375)+1:06:22Susanna Jrvinen1:14:10
    767FINNummelan Salamat (748)+1:06:25Saara Leppihalme1:00:15
    768FINKuoreveden Krki (556)+1:06:55Riina Hakala56:54
    769FINKarkki-Rasti (488)+1:06:55Hilla Peromaa1:04:53
    770FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:06:59Mette Nygrd56:15
    771FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917)+1:07:04Anni Mattila1:06:53
    772FINPyaYkknen (786)+1:07:05Kati Menp58:48
    773FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1022)+1:07:11Tiina Moisander1:04:55
    774FINOK Trian 10 (1095)+1:07:12Charlotta Sillman1:05:17
    775LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (351)+1:07:18Gabriella Zambo57:34
    776FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (548)+1:07:19Jaana Juntunen1:09:44
    777FINVirvatulet (836)+1:07:20Mepa Elfving1:05:14
    778FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339)+1:07:22Enni Ahlfors1:06:01
    779FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (660)+1:07:24Aino Norrbacka1:08:43
    780FINPerttelin Peikot (602)+1:07:26Katri Kleemola51:14
    781FINNokian Partiotytt (642)+1:07:26Katri Salminen1:05:45
    782FINTeam SnowFlakes (536)+1:07:28Sari Vepslinen1:07:11
    783FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (1249)+1:07:29Heini Siekkinen54:16
    784FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1356)+1:07:31Suvi Pasanen1:20:35
    785FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (374)+1:07:32Auli Hirvonen56:39
    786FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (552)+1:07:35Miia Saari1:03:00
    787FINOK77 4 (305)+1:07:37Julia Lnnfeldt56:56
    788FINOulun Reipas (810)+1:07:39Pirkko Myllymaa1:06:12
    789NORKongsberg OL 4 (1209)+1:07:40Turid Rustand Olsen1:10:37
    790FINLapuan Virki 4 (1176)+1:07:40Pivi Kattelus1:07:33
    791FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (934)+1:07:43Arja Niskakangas1:14:21
    792FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (828)+1:07:43Sirpa Kangasaho1:04:29
    793FINPummin Suunta (975)+1:07:44Pivi Rauste1:22:40
    794FINSuomussalmen Rasti (429)+1:07:44Mirja Humalamki58:18
    795NORIL Tyrving 3 (513)+1:07:45Anna Ghlman1:12:15
    796FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1041)+1:07:48Senni Lepist1:03:25
    797FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190)+1:07:51Kaisa Aherto-Lilja1:09:00
    798NORGanddal IL 2 (531)+1:07:57Ane Klepsvik Vinsjansen1:15:18
    799FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (944)+1:07:57Mirjami Uusihonko1:01:13
    800FINHukka-Rasti (1332)+1:07:59Emilia Koskinen59:23
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >