jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINUkonsaaren Venlat (545)+1:25:43Johanna Saarivaara59:19
    602FINRastihaukat (667)+1:25:49Ronja Witick58:34
    603FINLuumen Rasti 2 (863)+1:26:01Emma Pukki58:27
    604SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180)+1:26:05Emma Klemets1:02:52
    605FINHernemen Porina (730)+1:26:05Mervi Anttila1:01:03
    606FINMissM Oon (599)+1:26:07Taina Vuorio1:02:50
    607FINMS Parma 9 (703)+1:26:09Maippi Antikainen1:02:44
    608FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1064)+1:26:12Satu Nyholm56:38
    609FINKemin Kiilat (321)+1:26:19Hannaleena Kaitala59:31
    610FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (192)+1:26:25Olga Hannunen54:56
    611LATBriksnis (562)+1:26:25Ilze Bara1:03:24
    612FINRastikiitjt (956)+1:26:32Laura Toivanen1:02:11
    613FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (421)+1:26:33Jaana Kari50:06
    614FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (450)+1:26:34Saila Ahtola-Salonen1:05:31
    615FINRasti-Jussit 3 (575)+1:26:40Eija Hauhia1:04:47
    616FINRasti E4 3 (664)+1:26:41Maarit Herranen1:08:42
    617ESTLSF Pronoking Team (589)+1:26:44Ilona Poljakova1:12:04
    618FINNrpes OK 3 (317)+1:26:48Anita Borg1:14:52
    619FINIK rnen (498)+1:27:03Niina Lehtonen1:10:39
    620FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (744)+1:27:08Anne Korhonen1:09:27
    621FINKoovee 7 (169)+1:27:12Pirjo Ala-Myry55:05
    622FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (746)+1:27:13Terhi Uotila1:13:43
    623SWEJrla Orientering 4 (897)+1:27:19Britt-Marie Forsgren1:04:12
    624FINJalasjrven Jalas (256)+1:27:23Hanna Ala-Kasari1:08:08
    625FINVli-Klemelt (396)+1:27:27Mummi Vli-Klemel1:16:31
    626FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (412)+1:27:42Minna Hannula-Sormunen1:01:26
    627FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085)+1:27:49Venla Vesikko1:00:59
    628ESTOK West 2 (588)+1:27:56Kaja Laine1:13:19
    629FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463)+1:27:57Elisa Nivukoski1:05:01
    630FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (381)+1:28:10Jaana Palo59:53
    631FINKarjaan Ura (495)+1:28:14Tarja Pkknen1:02:54
    632FINPaha Rasti (716)+1:28:14Tuija Schmidt1:02:07
    633FINSiikaisten Sisu (668)+1:28:20Eveliina Vehkala1:04:37
    634FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679)+1:28:25Pivi Reiman58:44
    635FINMEME (643)+1:28:28Marja Kosola1:05:28
    636FINRasti-Nokia 3 (559)+1:28:31Outi Lepist56:37
    637FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (842)+1:28:42Tuija Ptalo1:14:59
    638FINBoreal Multisport Team (1319)+1:28:49Kaisa Happonen1:05:38
    639FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729)+1:28:52Rose-Marie Etholen58:36
    640FINKangasala SK 10 (581)+1:29:01Tuire Amaral1:00:02
    641FINNostars (461)+1:29:04Merja Huikko1:02:37
    642LATZVOC (194)+1:29:04Arta Rulle58:21
    643FINTREMK (665)+1:29:06Pihlajarinne Hanna1:17:40
    644FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (374)+1:29:32Tuula Matikainen54:15
    645FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (150)+1:29:38Aino Koskivirta57:32
    646FINNilsin Nujakka (190)+1:29:40Anu Pursiainen58:08
    647FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (908)+1:29:53Sofia Palmu1:05:27
    648FINSahalahden Kunto (694)+1:29:54Hanna Suikki1:11:23
    649FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (460)+1:30:02Jenni Kortetjrvi1:02:50
    650SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (1021)+1:30:04Frida Stolt48:26
    651FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948)+1:30:14Leila Ahonen1:03:51
    652FINOK Sandensnde (1239)+1:30:18Pia Liljeroth1:09:17
    653FINUlvilan Ura (507)+1:30:19Anna-Kaisa Tommila1:20:23
    654FINTeam Westas (375)+1:30:27Riikka-Liisa Rsnen1:10:59
    655NORGNEIST (340)+1:30:30Sigrid Svik59:11
    656FINEspoon Suunta 10 (972)+1:30:34Leena Paatero1:10:45
    657FINSalamaSiskot (1381)+1:30:35Sanni Heinikainen57:59
    658FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:30:47Hanna Leppvuori56:03
    659NORGanddal IL 2 (531)+1:31:15Janne Thygesen55:33
    660FINPijt-Rasti (493)+1:31:28Pivi Sorri1:12:31
    661FINKimito SF (644)+1:31:42Johanna Backas1:11:29
    662FINTullin urheilukerho (445)+1:31:45Heidi Lampinen1:08:16
    663FINHaukiputaan Heitto (342)+1:31:51Hanna Hakala1:10:04
    664FINIF Minken 2 (1009)+1:31:52Gun Strandvall1:04:10
    665SWESkogsluffarnas OK (499)+1:31:54Erika Carlinger1:18:26
    666FINAkanvirta (632)+1:32:03Kaisa Tynkkynen1:04:25
    667FINTeam VarmaNauru (697)+1:32:04Ilona Ruotsalainen58:09
    668FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (841)+1:32:08Jutta Kinnunen50:08
    669FINTeam Ventus (404)+1:32:09Sirpa Kernen55:43
    670FINRento (1348)+1:32:10Aino Suomaa1:00:50
    671FINNagu IF (1396)+1:32:12Sonja Svahnstrm1:10:21
    672SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (1172)+1:32:15Ebba Hedegrd1:10:12
    673FINCutis (854)+1:32:20Nina Hannuksela1:06:34
    674NORRyken O-lag 2 (747)+1:32:29Bjrg Svanberg55:57
    675FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (584)+1:32:39Ritva Visnen1:11:16
    676FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1123)+1:32:43Jaana Vartia1:04:45
    677FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (734)+1:32:59Irmeli Hautala1:10:07
    678FINSiilin Rasti 2 (532)+1:33:00Nina Tusa1:02:39
    679SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192)+1:33:09Mia Carlstrm54:14
    680FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072)+1:33:10Arja Pulkkinen1:17:01
    681FINIK rnen 2 (628)+1:33:17Outi Hagqvist56:18
    682FINIK Falken 3 (1113)+1:33:25Emma Harald1:06:17
    683FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (899)+1:33:29Kristina Kaustinen1:05:52
    684FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (692)+1:33:30Anni Hrknen1:03:37
    685FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (681)+1:33:34Sanna Villikka1:09:45
    686LATIK Auseklis 5 (1152)+1:33:44Agnese Celmina1:10:11
    687FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (950)+1:33:47Kati Lotvonen57:25
    688FINSalon Vilpas (727)+1:33:49Mari Kovala55:54
    689FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769)+1:33:52Venla Venetjoki54:14
    690FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (760)+1:34:18Jenna Jyrinki55:49
    691FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (660)+1:34:22Heidi Strang59:14
    692FINKainuun Prikaati (276)+1:34:24Karjalainen Anna1:09:27
    693LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (860)+1:34:25Ilze 268akle57:36
    694FINNummelan Salamat (748)+1:34:27Anu Kankkunen1:00:18
    695FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (542)+1:34:31Terhi Saaranen1:06:04
    696FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1206)+1:34:31Riikka Sthlberg55:34
    697FINKoovee 9 (1324)+1:34:33Nella Laurikkala1:07:37
    698FINKuhmon Peurat (444)+1:34:37Karoliina Partanen1:05:43
    699FINTema Jano (1309)+1:34:39Mira Schrowe1:07:01
    700FINSalon Vilpas 2 (834)+1:34:42Elina Hankiola54:17
    701FINTeam Lost and Found (620)+1:34:50Paula Tuomenoksa1:01:57
    702ESTSK Mercury (411)+1:34:51Liina Jogisu1:11:39
    703FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1177)+1:34:53Hilda Yliluikki1:06:38
    704FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (985)+1:34:55Eija Pynnnen1:09:04
    705FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299)+1:35:02Airi Kattelus1:02:41
    706FINRasti-Vihti 3 (527)+1:35:16Liisa Forsman59:00
    707FINEpiln Esa 3 (809)+1:35:16Anu Saksala1:01:44
    708FINMuurlan Vihuri (625)+1:35:19Marja Lahtinen57:10
    709FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171)+1:35:29Riikka Susitaival1:01:54
    710FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (368)+1:35:29Kaisa Kauppila57:50
    711FINRasti-Vihti 7 (762)+1:35:33Terese Pfister-Peltola1:13:01
    712FINOlavin Rasti 2 (292)+1:35:42Katja Kivenjuuri56:10
    713FINLammin Ski 2 (388)+1:35:45Leena Tikkanen1:03:19
    714FINOulun Tarmo (739)+1:35:56Tarja Jokikokko1:08:30
    715FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (881)+1:36:12Siiri Niemi1:00:09
    716FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410)+1:37:16Saara Grnholm1:10:18
    717NORIL Tyrving 2 (494)+1:37:20Inger A Tiltnes1:04:58
    718FINTeam SnowFlakes (536)+1:37:22Maarit Hannu1:02:10
    719SWETullinge SK 7 (1197)+1:37:33Hanna Tynung1:16:35
    720FINSyneisen Salpa (659)+1:37:37Jutta Poutanen1:10:16
    721FINLoimaan Jankko (678)+1:37:39Kaisa Markula1:09:47
    722FINKangasala SK 6 (413)+1:37:40Terttu Jalanto57:23
    723FINTarpian Suunta (543)+1:37:40Tuija Olli1:05:12
    724FINHimangan Urheilijat (385)+1:37:48Emilia Kaustinen1:00:36
    725FINTYKS Ortopedit (1274)+1:37:54Pia Triipponen1:10:49
    726FINOK77 4 (305)+1:38:01Michaela Weiss1:02:40
    727NORKongsberg OL 4 (1209)+1:38:36Anja Heggem1:03:11
    728FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945)+1:38:46Anne Kahelin59:34
    729NORRingerike OL 2 (594)+1:38:47Ellen Grnlund1:15:31
    730FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (663)+1:39:11Aura Puolakka1:15:26
    731FINIF Femman 3 (417)+1:39:13Vanja Lundqvist1:07:14
    732FINNavi 4 (636)+1:39:13Satu Taipale1:12:26
    733FINLahden Taimi 3 (671)+1:39:16Marjo Saarenp1:02:17
    734FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (900)+1:39:30Kirsti Salmi1:02:32
    735FINSK Uusi 4 (1387)+1:39:34Anni Pakkanen1:02:49
    736FINKalevan Rasti 5 (187)+1:39:36Heidi Havula1:11:24
    737FINKalvolan Keihs (505)+1:39:40Fanni Kallio1:02:08
    738FINLaktaattiasidoosi (689)+1:39:41Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:26:57
    739FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857)+1:39:42Tiina Isolhteenmki1:01:21
    740FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (984)+1:39:44Eila Valonen1:02:07
    741FINYlneen Kiri (610)+1:39:44Johanna Salminen1:15:58
    742FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (630)+1:39:45Karoliina Alajoki1:03:46
    743FINHU-46 Sive Team (631)+1:39:52Johanna Sivenius1:07:51
    744FINRasti-Pommi (696)+1:39:54Katja Siberg1:03:16
    745FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190)+1:39:58Katariina Kalenius1:04:23
    746FINPerttelin Peikot (602)+1:40:00Sara-Elise Ruokonen1:04:50
    747FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (691)+1:40:01Jaana Janhunen1:02:16
    748FINHeinon leidit (687)+1:40:11Nyyti Ahola1:16:10
    749FINVeKara OK (869)+1:40:12Annika Haapalehto1:02:41
    750FINOYS Vapari (601)+1:40:13Outi Aikio1:14:09
    751FINVon Ellit (1078)+1:40:31Katri Liikola1:13:17
    752FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232)+1:40:31Hanne Laasonen1:23:33
    753ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (437)+1:40:37Saima Vrton1:01:42
    754FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917)+1:40:40Airi Mattila1:05:51
    755FINPorvoon Urheilijat (837)+1:40:46Emmi Mkinen1:20:03
    756FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378)+1:40:53Oona Kuosmanen1:14:49
    757FINVesaisen Pojat (731)+1:40:55Marit Zahkna51:10
    758FINSuomussalmen Rasti (429)+1:40:57Liisa Kauppinen1:05:28
    759FINInkeroisten Terho (539)+1:40:59Katrina Kukkonen1:00:39
    760FINLapuan Virki 4 (1176)+1:41:01Riitta Erkkil1:05:36
    761FINAlajrven Ankkurit (453)+1:41:03Anni Juoperi1:21:18
    762FINRasti 88 4 (770)+1:41:04Leena Hellsten1:02:39
    763FINIF Brahe 3 (969)+1:41:06Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen1:16:18
    764FINMattilan muijat (1340)+1:41:18Hilkka Mattila53:20
    765FINHinnerjoen Yritys (735)+1:41:19Maarit Valtanen1:17:24
    766FINSK Vrt pois (680)+1:41:28Anna Heikka1:03:30
    767FINPerhon Kiri 2 (801)+1:41:28Outi Jokela1:03:39
    768FINRasti E4 (442)+1:41:31Sari Saavalainen58:58
    769FINSuopursut (711)+1:41:32Marja Okker1:13:13
    770FINRastiketut 2 (500)+1:41:51Kristiina Rajasaari1:04:18
    771FINLaihian Luja 3 (1110)+1:41:53Anita Somppi1:21:24
    772FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148)+1:41:56Anna-Stina Strang1:04:11
    773FINFuturice (1380)+1:42:07Satu Ekuri1:03:37
    774FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (568)+1:42:08Marjut Pajari1:08:03
    775FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1212)+1:42:27Minna Kivineva1:18:54
    776FINEmitemut (978)+1:42:35Tiina Markkanen1:16:46
    777FINRastiPiikki 2 (401)+1:42:40Anne Jrvinen1:02:08
    778FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (1249)+1:42:48Sari Rinta-Luopa1:07:35
    779FINRasTiimi 2 (241)+1:42:49Jessica Koskela1:15:55
    780FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1242)+1:42:54Tiina Taivainen1:05:37
    781FINOK77 7 (796)+1:42:55Marianne Johnson1:15:30
    782FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (430)+1:42:57Hilma Myhnen1:12:03
    783FINSuunnattomat diilerit (1375)+1:43:03Anu Pitknen1:08:56
    784FINKuoreveden Krki (556)+1:43:14Mirja Humppi1:08:35
    785FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (890)+1:43:15Veera Hynninen1:05:32
    786FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (941)+1:43:17Ulla Kallio1:05:49
    787FINOK77 6 (1218)+1:43:19Mari Reinivuo-Kentt1:09:35
    788FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+1:43:22Eira Kiiski1:19:08
    789FINHukka-Rasti (1332)+1:43:27Kaisa Priia1:07:43
    790FINPuumientappajat (1264)+1:43:32Iida Pyymki1:11:58
    791FINPummin Suunta (975)+1:43:34Liisa Kerttula1:08:06
    792FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (986)+1:43:48Tuija Leppmki1:10:05
    793FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1208)+1:43:50Anna Sinisalo1:16:07
    794FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (598)+1:44:10Titta Rajamki1:20:39
    795FINHiisirastiKLa (1287)+1:44:12Laura Vlil1:03:42
    796SWEKristinehamns OK (590)+1:44:21Emma Johansson1:02:05
    797SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1069)+1:44:31Cordula Marty1:24:48
    798FINRymy-Rasti (1397)+1:44:38Marjut Mikkola1:05:04
    799SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167)+1:44:46Monica Zych1:15:02
    800FINSupervenlat/SOSE (998)+1:45:07Eve Pakkanen1:09:10
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >