jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINTeam LounaKotkat (1325)+1:11:16Sanna Tolsa27:44
    602FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790)+1:11:20Virpi Hyyrynen31:33
    603FINOK Sandensnde (1239)+1:11:21Pia Liljeroth34:08
    604FINNostars (461)+1:11:25Merja Huikko28:46
    605FINPaha Rasti (716)+1:11:27Tuija Schmidt29:08
    606FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072)+1:11:30Arja Pulkkinen39:08
    607FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (555)+1:11:30Terttu Lahtinen28:20
    608FINEspoon Suunta 10 (972)+1:11:32Leena Paatero35:30
    609FINPijt-Rasti (493)+1:11:33Pivi Sorri36:24
    610FINMEME (643)+1:11:35Marja Kosola32:23
    611FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (412)+1:11:37Minna Hannula-Sormunen29:08
    612FINNagu IF (1396)+1:11:48Sonja Svahnstrm33:45
    613FINPihkaniskat 3 (586)+1:11:56Sari Leini32:31
    614FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085)+1:11:58Venla Vesikko28:56
    615FINYlneen Kiri (610)+1:12:01Johanna Salminen32:02
    616FINJrvenpn Palo (704)+1:12:05Tiina Hilden29:07
    617FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895)+1:12:11Tiina Pasonen28:25
    618FINKainuun Prikaati (276)+1:12:13Karjalainen Anna31:04
    619SWEGotlands OF (470)+1:12:29Tyra Mellin28:50
    620FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (908)+1:12:33Sofia Palmu31:55
    621FINSiikaisten Sisu (668)+1:12:49Eveliina Vehkala32:54
    622FINRasti 88 (299)+1:12:50Minna Seppnen24:26
    623FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1221)+1:12:59Leena Jauhiainen30:49
    624FINLappeen Riento 3 (723)+1:13:00Heidi Lindfors30:36
    625FINKemin Kiilat (321)+1:13:04Hannaleena Kaitala30:03
    626FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973)+1:13:06Johanna Palo26:00
    627FINUkonsaaren Venlat (545)+1:13:09Johanna Saarivaara30:33
    628FINPorvoon Urheilijat (837)+1:13:14Emmi Mkinen36:19
    629FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792)+1:13:16Eveliina Vlimaa29:31
    630FINLuumen Rasti 2 (863)+1:13:16Emma Pukki29:30
    631FINEspoon Akilles 5 (677)+1:13:20Eeva Mki-Petys28:02
    632NORTeam Fat Fit (624)+1:13:29Ann-Helen Aamodt29:53
    633FINRasti-Jyry 2 (560)+1:13:31Tiina Sidensnre25:33
    634FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (584)+1:13:32Ritva Visnen35:57
    635FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (734)+1:13:35Irmeli Hautala34:30
    636FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (832)+1:13:41Hanna Niinimki26:21
    637FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1064)+1:13:56Satu Nyholm28:10
    638FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (640)+1:13:57Marika Aho25:29
    639FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232)+1:14:00Hanne Laasonen40:49
    640FINRasti-Nokia 3 (559)+1:14:05Outi Lepist25:59
    641FINKimito SF (644)+1:14:09Johanna Backas37:44
    642NORGNEIST (340)+1:14:19Sigrid Svik26:47
    643LATBriksnis (562)+1:14:21Ilze Bara35:07
    644FINKarjaan Ura (495)+1:14:54Tarja Pkknen33:22
    645FINAulangon joutsentytt (1323)+1:15:45Anna Korhonen48:20
    646FINTYKS Asiantuntijat (1303)+1:15:48Anja Kylvalli45:28
    647FINHernemen Porina (730)+1:15:53Mervi Anttila34:38
    648SWETby OK 2 (825)+1:15:55Anne Cecilie Lvald23:46
    649FINKoovee 7 (169)+1:16:04Pirjo Ala-Myry27:45
    650FINAkanvirta (632)+1:16:06Kaisa Tynkkynen32:16
    651FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (192)+1:16:07Olga Hannunen28:26
    652FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729)+1:16:21Rose-Marie Etholen29:53
    653FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679)+1:16:26Pivi Reiman30:32
    654FINIK Falken 3 (1113)+1:16:42Emma Harald33:22
    655FINNilsin Nujakka (190)+1:16:45Anu Pursiainen29:01
    656FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (985)+1:16:45Eija Pynnnen34:41
    657FINRento (1348)+1:16:45Aino Suomaa29:13
    658FINKangasala SK 10 (581)+1:16:48Tuire Amaral31:36
    659FINSahalahden Kunto (694)+1:16:48Hanna Suikki42:05
    660FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (692)+1:16:50Anni Hrknen30:45
    661FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (899)+1:16:55Kristina Kaustinen33:06
    662FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (150)+1:16:57Aino Koskivirta28:39
    663FINCutis (854)+1:17:00Nina Hannuksela35:01
    664SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1069)+1:17:01Cordula Marty41:05
    665LATZVOC (194)+1:17:01Arta Rulle30:05
    666FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (421)+1:17:02Jaana Kari24:23
    667FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339)+1:17:03Lilia Emaldynova25:44
    668FINKoovee 9 (1324)+1:17:11Nella Laurikkala34:02
    669FINLaktaattiasidoosi (689)+1:17:15Eeva-Liisa Salonen48:18
    670ESTSK Mercury (411)+1:17:27Liina Jogisu38:03
    671SWEJrla Orientering 4 (897)+1:17:30Britt-Marie Forsgren38:11
    672FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (374)+1:17:31Tuula Matikainen26:02
    673FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463)+1:17:34Elisa Nivukoski38:26
    674FINIF Minken 2 (1009)+1:17:37Gun Strandvall33:43
    675FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (986)+1:17:39Tuija Leppmki27:44
    676FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (626)+1:17:41Saara Pekkanen31:56
    677FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948)+1:17:44Leila Ahonen35:08
    678FINSalamaSiskot (1381)+1:17:44Sanni Heinikainen28:55
    679NORRingerike OL 2 (594)+1:17:47Ellen Grnlund38:18
    680FINTeam VarmaNauru (697)+1:17:47Ilona Ruotsalainen27:40
    681FINHaukiputaan Heitto (342)+1:17:59Hanna Hakala39:59
    682FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1123)+1:18:01Jaana Vartia33:51
    683FINIF Brahe 3 (969)+1:18:02Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen37:02
    684FINLoimaan Jankko (678)+1:18:10Kaisa Markula34:05
    685LATIK Auseklis 5 (1152)+1:18:13Agnese Celmina38:27
    686FINOulun Tarmo (739)+1:18:14Tarja Jokikokko34:35
    687FINRasti-Vihti 7 (762)+1:18:18Terese Pfister-Peltola39:34
    688FINKalevan Rasti 5 (187)+1:18:20Heidi Havula33:55
    689FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1212)+1:18:22Minna Kivineva38:37
    690FINRasTiimi 2 (241)+1:18:26Jessica Koskela35:20
    691NORRyken O-lag 2 (747)+1:18:30Bjrg Svanberg25:46
    692FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (663)+1:18:34Aura Puolakka38:36
    693FINMaasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777)+1:18:37Nina Linden46:08
    694SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167)+1:18:49Monica Zych32:52
    695FINSyneisen Salpa (659)+1:18:56Jutta Poutanen35:22
    696SWETullinge SK 7 (1197)+1:18:58Hanna Tynung41:48
    697FINAlajrven Ankkurit (453)+1:19:04Anni Juoperi43:07
    698FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378)+1:19:17Oona Kuosmanen37:00
    699FINLaihian Luja 3 (1110)+1:19:21Anita Somppi42:40
    700FINLammin Ski 2 (388)+1:19:23Leena Tikkanen30:44
    701FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+1:19:25Eira Kiiski38:59
    702FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (258)+1:19:27Marja Vlkki44:38
    703FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:19:55Hanna Leppvuori28:59
    704FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1177)+1:19:58Hilda Yliluikki35:31
    705FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (780)+1:20:01Louise Reinikka35:29
    706FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1208)+1:20:11Anna Sinisalo36:16
    707FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (598)+1:20:12Titta Rajamki40:29
    708SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192)+1:20:17Mia Carlstrm25:09
    709NORGanddal IL 2 (531)+1:20:22Janne Thygesen28:28
    710FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299)+1:20:50Airi Kattelus32:17
    711LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (860)+1:20:58Ilze 268akle27:57
    712FINNummelan Salamat (748)+1:21:13Anu Kankkunen30:51
    713FINTeam SnowFlakes (536)+1:21:15Maarit Hannu29:50
    714FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410)+1:21:17Saara Grnholm38:07
    715FINKuhmon Peurat (444)+1:21:18Karoliina Partanen36:12
    716FINTarpian Suunta (543)+1:21:21Tuija Olli32:40
    717FINTeam Ventus (404)+1:21:23Sirpa Kernen28:45
    718FINPuumientappajat (1264)+1:21:25Iida Pyymki33:38
    719FINSK Uusi 4 (1387)+1:21:29Anni Pakkanen28:32
    720FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769)+1:21:34Venla Venetjoki25:44
    721FINHeinon leidit (687)+1:21:36Nyyti Ahola41:22
    722FINOK77 4 (305)+1:21:39Michaela Weiss30:05
    723FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (630)+1:21:42Karoliina Alajoki29:31
    724FINRasti-Pommi (696)+1:21:46Katja Siberg28:56
    725FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (950)+1:21:48Kati Lotvonen29:13
    726FINTeam Lost and Found (620)+1:21:49Paula Tuomenoksa32:43
    727SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (1021)+1:21:53Frida Stolt24:02
    728FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917)+1:21:54Airi Mattila30:53
    729FINOK77 6 (1218)+1:21:57Mari Reinivuo-Kentt32:00
    730FINHimangan Urheilijat (385)+1:22:01Emilia Kaustinen28:36
    731FINKepsi-Kimmat (353)+1:22:07Outi Hyppl29:30
    732FINSiilin Rasti 2 (532)+1:22:07Nina Tusa35:34
    733FINIK rnen 2 (628)+1:22:10Outi Hagqvist28:58
    734FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (660)+1:22:12Heidi Strang30:51
    735FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (568)+1:22:14Marjut Pajari31:56
    736FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1206)+1:22:16Riikka Sthlberg27:06
    737NORIL Tyrving 2 (494)+1:22:19Inger A Tiltnes33:44
    738FINTema Jano (1309)+1:22:19Mira Schrowe38:29
    739FINEpiln Esa 3 (809)+1:22:20Anu Saksala32:35
    740FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (984)+1:22:22Eila Valonen28:33
    741FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (542)+1:22:22Terhi Saaranen37:43
    742FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (691)+1:22:26Jaana Janhunen28:28
    743FINTYKS Ortopedit (1274)+1:22:28Pia Triipponen39:11
    744FINOlavin Rasti 2 (292)+1:22:31Katja Kivenjuuri26:47
    745FINOK77 7 (796)+1:22:32Marianne Johnson38:54
    746FINLapuan Virki 4 (1176)+1:22:33Riitta Erkkil30:56
    747FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (760)+1:22:34Jenna Jyrinki27:52
    748FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (881)+1:22:36Siiri Niemi30:20
    749FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (368)+1:22:41Kaisa Kauppila28:50
    750FINEmitemut (978)+1:22:44Tiina Markkanen40:42
    751FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (900)+1:22:45Kirsti Salmi29:35
    752FINMuurlan Vihuri (625)+1:22:47Marja Lahtinen28:26
    753FINKalvolan Keihs (505)+1:22:54Fanni Kallio29:09
    754FINSK Vrt pois (680)+1:23:00Anna Heikka28:50
    755FINLynx 6 (831)+1:23:02Henriikka Tilli30:30
    756FINKangasala SK 6 (413)+1:23:03Terttu Jalanto26:33
    757FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (430)+1:23:06Hilma Myhnen35:59
    758FINHU-46 Sive Team (631)+1:23:09Johanna Sivenius34:55
    759FINVeKara OK (869)+1:23:11Annika Haapalehto29:28
    760FINHukka-Rasti (1332)+1:23:15Kaisa Priia31:19
    761FINSalon Vilpas 2 (834)+1:23:16Elina Hankiola26:38
    762FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190)+1:23:19Katariina Kalenius31:31
    763FINVon Ellit (1078)+1:23:19Katri Liikola39:53
    764SWEAttunda OK 2 (472)+1:23:23Margareta Hallmn41:00
    765FINRasti-Vihti 3 (527)+1:23:28Liisa Forsman30:59
    766FINIF Femman 3 (417)+1:23:29Vanja Lundqvist35:17
    767FINOK Trian 10 (1095)+1:23:29Nadja Sundman32:20
    768FINHinnerjoen Yritys (735)+1:23:31Maarit Valtanen43:24
    769FINKangasala SK 8 (248)+1:23:33Virva Paasikivi42:20
    770FINPerttelin Peikot (602)+1:23:36Sara-Elise Ruokonen32:13
    771FINPummin Suunta (975)+1:23:37Liisa Kerttula31:56
    772FINLahden Taimi 3 (671)+1:23:38Marjo Saarenp30:26
    773FINOYS Vapari (601)+1:23:40Outi Aikio41:24
    774FINSalon Vilpas (727)+1:23:41Mari Kovala29:33
    775FINNavi 4 (636)+1:23:53Satu Taipale40:53
    776FINTarpian Suunta 3 (963)+1:23:59Pirjo Kokko44:01
    777FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (722)+1:24:03Jaana Leppikangas46:12
    778FINInkeroisten Terho (539)+1:24:14Katrina Kukkonen27:42
    779ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (437)+1:24:21Saima Vrton29:13
    780NORKongsberg OL 4 (1209)+1:24:25Anja Heggem32:48
    781FINSalarasti (1289)+1:24:29Katja Sllinen52:08
    782FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857)+1:24:31Tiina Isolhteenmki29:57
    783FINSuomussalmen Rasti (429)+1:24:36Liisa Kauppinen32:55
    784FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148)+1:24:39Anna-Stina Strang30:42
    785FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (841)+1:24:39Jutta Kinnunen26:27
    786FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (816)+1:24:40Netta Tammisalo39:21
    787FINPerhon Kiri 2 (801)+1:24:43Outi Jokela30:41
    788NORIL Tyrving 4 (652)+1:24:50Siri Holmboe37:48
    789FINSuopursut (711)+1:25:20Marja Okker40:48
    790FINSuunnattomat diilerit (1375)+1:25:32Anu Pitknen35:13
    791FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (1249)+1:25:35Sari Rinta-Luopa34:09
    792FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (552)+1:25:44Maarit Niemi34:12
    793FINKuumat Aallot (803)+1:26:02Susanna Aalto38:22
    794FINRymy-Rasti (1397)+1:26:07Marjut Mikkola30:20
    795FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1242)+1:26:08Tiina Taivainen32:39
    796FINKuoreveden Krki (556)+1:26:09Mirja Humppi35:17
    797FINVirvatulet (836)+1:26:10Outi Markki34:53
    798FINFunctio Laesa (485)+1:26:20Mia Wahlsten36:48
    799FINVakka-Rasti 2 (844)+1:27:18Pivi Miettinen39:57
    800FINRasti-Hyry (512)+1:27:24Tuija Jurvakainen43:58
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >