jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINMEME (643)+1:17:44Marja Kosola43:17
    602SWEGotlands OF (470)+1:17:50Tyra Mellin38:56
    603FINKemin Kiilat (321)+1:17:51Hannaleena Kaitala39:35
    604LATBriksnis (562)+1:18:08Ilze Bara43:39
    605FINUkonsaaren Venlat (545)+1:18:13Johanna Saarivaara40:22
    606FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973)+1:18:16Johanna Palo35:55
    607FINLuumen Rasti 2 (863)+1:18:16Emma Pukki39:15
    608FINMS Parma 9 (703)+1:18:17Maippi Antikainen43:24
    609FINHihhulit (1335)+1:18:24Hanna Taimen38:54
    610NORTeam Fat Fit (624)+1:18:29Ann-Helen Aamodt39:38
    611SWETby OK 2 (825)+1:18:30Anne Cecilie Lvald31:06
    612FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1064)+1:18:45Satu Nyholm37:44
    613FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (744)+1:18:48Anne Korhonen49:40
    614FINRastikiitjt (956)+1:18:55Laura Toivanen43:06
    615FINKarjaan Ura (495)+1:18:59Tarja Pkknen42:12
    616FINNrpes OK 3 (317)+1:19:00Anita Borg55:36
    617ESTOK West 2 (588)+1:19:02Kaja Laine52:57
    618FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (908)+1:19:04Sofia Palmu43:11
    619FINSiikaisten Sisu (668)+1:19:08Eveliina Vehkala43:58
    620FINHernemen Porina (730)+1:19:18Mervi Anttila42:48
    621FINMissM Oon (599)+1:19:23Taina Vuorio44:39
    622FINRastihaukat (667)+1:19:28Ronja Witick40:46
    623FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339)+1:19:29Lilia Emaldynova32:55
    624FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (412)+1:19:33Minna Hannula-Sormunen41:49
    625FINEspoon Suunta 10 (972)+1:19:38Leena Paatero48:21
    626FINKoovee 7 (169)+1:19:44Pirjo Ala-Myry36:10
    627FINPijt-Rasti (493)+1:20:30Pivi Sorri50:06
    628FINOK Sandensnde (1239)+1:20:31Pia Liljeroth48:03
    629FINPaha Rasti (716)+1:20:32Tuija Schmidt42:58
    630FINJalasjrven Jalas (256)+1:20:34Hanna Ala-Kasari49:51
    631FINNostars (461)+1:20:42Merja Huikko42:48
    632SWEJrla Orientering 4 (897)+1:20:45Britt-Marie Forsgren46:11
    633FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085)+1:20:45Venla Vesikko42:28
    634FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463)+1:20:53Elisa Nivukoski46:30
    635FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (192)+1:20:58Olga Hannunen38:02
    636FINKangasala SK 10 (581)+1:21:03Tuire Amaral40:36
    637FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679)+1:21:06Pivi Reiman39:57
    638FINKimito SF (644)+1:21:09Johanna Backas49:29
    639FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729)+1:21:20Rose-Marie Etholen39:37
    640FINRasti-Nokia 3 (559)+1:21:23Outi Lepist38:02
    641FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948)+1:21:31Leila Ahonen43:40
    642FINNagu IF (1396)+1:21:33Sonja Svahnstrm48:15
    643FINCutis (854)+1:21:50Nina Hannuksela44:36
    644FINHaukiputaan Heitto (342)+1:21:52Hanna Hakala48:37
    645SWESkogsluffarnas OK (499)+1:21:53Erika Carlinger56:58
    646FINSahalahden Kunto (694)+1:21:57Hanna Suikki51:59
    647NORGNEIST (340)+1:22:13Sigrid Svik39:26
    648FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (584)+1:22:13Ritva Visnen49:23
    649FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (381)+1:22:15Jaana Palo42:30
    650FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (150)+1:22:22Aino Koskivirta38:49
    651FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (421)+1:22:32Jaana Kari34:38
    652FINIK Falken 3 (1113)+1:22:34Emma Harald43:59
    653FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (374)+1:22:52Tuula Matikainen36:08
    654LATZVOC (194)+1:23:07Arta Rulle40:56
    655FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (899)+1:23:07Kristina Kaustinen44:03
    656FINRento (1348)+1:23:10Aino Suomaa40:23
    657FINBoreal Multisport Team (1319)+1:23:12Kaisa Happonen48:33
    658FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (985)+1:23:16Eija Pynnnen45:57
    659FINTeam VarmaNauru (697)+1:23:17Ilona Ruotsalainen37:55
    660FINAkanvirta (632)+1:23:25Kaisa Tynkkynen44:20
    661FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (460)+1:23:27Jenni Kortetjrvi44:48
    662FINNilsin Nujakka (190)+1:23:28Anu Pursiainen40:29
    663FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072)+1:23:49Arja Pulkkinen56:12
    664SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192)+1:23:54Mia Carlstrm33:31
    665SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (1172)+1:24:02Ebba Hedegrd50:31
    666FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (734)+1:24:03Irmeli Hautala49:43
    667FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1123)+1:24:04Jaana Vartia44:39
    668NORGanddal IL 2 (531)+1:24:09Janne Thygesen37:00
    669FINIF Minken 2 (1009)+1:24:11Gun Strandvall45:02
    670FINKoovee 9 (1324)+1:24:13Nella Laurikkala45:49
    671FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (986)+1:24:20Tuija Leppmki39:10
    672FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:24:24Hanna Leppvuori38:13
    673FINOulun Tarmo (739)+1:24:30Tarja Jokikokko45:36
    674FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299)+1:24:41Airi Kattelus40:53
    675FINSalamaSiskot (1381)+1:25:01Sanni Heinikainen40:57
    676LATIK Auseklis 5 (1152)+1:25:43Agnese Celmina50:42
    677SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1069)+1:25:50Cordula Marty54:39
    678FINRasti-Vihti 7 (762)+1:25:50Terese Pfister-Peltola51:51
    679FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (950)+1:25:53Kati Lotvonen38:03
    680FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (692)+1:26:02Anni Hrknen44:42
    681SWETullinge SK 7 (1197)+1:26:04Hanna Tynung53:39
    682SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (1021)+1:26:05Frida Stolt32:59
    683ESTSK Mercury (411)+1:26:08Liina Jogisu51:29
    684NORRyken O-lag 2 (747)+1:26:09Bjrg Svanberg38:10
    685FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (681)+1:26:12Sanna Villikka50:55
    686FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (660)+1:26:20Heidi Strang39:44
    687FINTeam Ventus (404)+1:26:23Sirpa Kernen38:30
    688FINEpiln Esa 3 (809)+1:26:38Anu Saksala41:38
    689FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1206)+1:26:38Riikka Sthlberg36:13
    690FINIK rnen 2 (628)+1:26:39Outi Hagqvist38:12
    691FINSiilin Rasti 2 (532)+1:26:39Nina Tusa44:51
    692FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (542)+1:26:41Terhi Saaranen46:47
    693FINTema Jano (1309)+1:26:42Mira Schrowe47:37
    694LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (860)+1:26:42Ilze 268akle38:26
    695FINSyneisen Salpa (659)+1:26:45Jutta Poutanen47:56
    696FINLammin Ski 2 (388)+1:26:46Leena Tikkanen42:52
    697FINKainuun Prikaati (276)+1:26:46Karjalainen Anna50:22
    698FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1177)+1:26:47Hilda Yliluikki47:05
    699FINPorvoon Urheilijat (837)+1:26:49Emmi Mkinen54:39
    700FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378)+1:26:51Oona Kuosmanen49:19
    701FINTYKS Ortopedit (1274)+1:26:52Pia Triipponen48:20
    702FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (630)+1:26:54Karoliina Alajoki39:28
    703FINKalevan Rasti 5 (187)+1:26:55Heidi Havula47:15
    704FINLaktaattiasidoosi (689)+1:27:00Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:02:48
    705NORRingerike OL 2 (594)+1:27:02Ellen Grnlund52:18
    706FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (841)+1:27:13Jutta Kinnunen33:46
    707FINLoimaan Jankko (678)+1:27:17Kaisa Markula47:57
    708FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (760)+1:27:18Jenna Jyrinki37:21
    709FINTeam Lost and Found (620)+1:27:20Paula Tuomenoksa42:59
    710FINLaihian Luja 3 (1110)+1:27:22Anita Somppi55:26
    711FINNummelan Salamat (748)+1:27:31Anu Kankkunen41:54
    712FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (881)+1:27:34Siiri Niemi40:03
    713FINKuhmon Peurat (444)+1:27:34Karoliina Partanen47:13
    714FINMuurlan Vihuri (625)+1:27:37Marja Lahtinen38:01
    715FINHeinon leidit (687)+1:27:42Nyyti Ahola52:13
    716FINTeam SnowFlakes (536)+1:27:46Maarit Hannu41:06
    717FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (368)+1:27:48Kaisa Kauppila38:42
    718FINIF Femman 3 (417)+1:27:57Vanja Lundqvist44:30
    719FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (598)+1:28:06Titta Rajamki53:08
    720FINTarpian Suunta (543)+1:28:07Tuija Olli44:11
    721FINYlneen Kiri (610)+1:28:12Johanna Salminen52:58
    722FINRasti-Vihti 3 (527)+1:28:14Liisa Forsman40:30
    723FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171)+1:28:15Riikka Susitaival43:13
    724FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (568)+1:28:16Marjut Pajari42:43
    725FINSalon Vilpas (727)+1:28:20Mari Kovala38:57
    726FINSalon Vilpas 2 (834)+1:28:23Elina Hankiola36:30
    727FINOlavin Rasti 2 (292)+1:28:27Katja Kivenjuuri37:28
    728FINSK Uusi 4 (1387)+1:28:41Anni Pakkanen40:29
    729FINTeam Westas (375)+1:28:42Riikka-Liisa Rsnen57:47
    730FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1208)+1:28:44Anna Sinisalo49:34
    731FINLahden Taimi 3 (671)+1:28:46Marjo Saarenp40:19
    732NORIL Tyrving 2 (494)+1:28:57Inger A Tiltnes45:07
    733FINIF Brahe 3 (969)+1:29:17Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen53:02
    734FINHimangan Urheilijat (385)+1:29:36Emilia Kaustinen40:56
    735FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769)+1:29:40Venla Venetjoki38:35
    736FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (984)+1:29:40Eila Valonen40:36
    737FINKangasala SK 6 (413)+1:29:56Terttu Jalanto38:11
    738FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1212)+1:29:57Minna Kivineva54:57
    739FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410)+1:29:58Saara Grnholm51:33
    740FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+1:29:59Eira Kiiski54:18
    741FINAlajrven Ankkurit (453)+1:30:01Anni Juoperi58:49
    742FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857)+1:30:06Tiina Isolhteenmki40:17
    743FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (663)+1:30:08Aura Puolakka54:55
    744FINMaasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777)+1:30:09Nina Linden1:02:25
    745FINNavi 4 (636)+1:30:10Satu Taipale51:55
    746FINKepsi-Kimmat (353)+1:30:14Outi Hyppl42:22
    747FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232)+1:30:20Hanne Laasonen1:01:54
    748FINOK77 7 (796)+1:30:21Marianne Johnson51:28
    749FINSK Vrt pois (680)+1:30:23Anna Heikka40:58
    750FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190)+1:30:24Katariina Kalenius43:21
    751FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (691)+1:30:24Jaana Janhunen41:11
    752FINHU-46 Sive Team (631)+1:30:26Johanna Sivenius46:57
    753FINRasti-Pommi (696)+1:30:32Katja Siberg42:27
    754FINKalvolan Keihs (505)+1:30:36Fanni Kallio41:36
    755FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (900)+1:30:40Kirsti Salmi42:15
    756FINLapuan Virki 4 (1176)+1:30:43Riitta Erkkil43:51
    757NORKongsberg OL 4 (1209)+1:30:51Anja Heggem43:59
    758FINAulangon joutsentytt (1323)+1:30:56Anna Korhonen1:08:16
    759FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917)+1:31:10Airi Mattila44:54
    760FINPerttelin Peikot (602)+1:31:13Sara-Elise Ruokonen44:35
    761FINOK77 4 (305)+1:31:21Michaela Weiss44:32
    762FINTYKS Asiantuntijat (1303)+1:31:45Anja Kylvalli1:06:10
    763FINTarpian Suunta 3 (963)+1:31:47Pirjo Kokko56:34
    764FINSuopursut (711)+1:31:51Marja Okker52:04
    765FINOK77 6 (1218)+1:31:53Mari Reinivuo-Kentt46:41
    766FINHinnerjoen Yritys (735)+1:31:57Maarit Valtanen56:35
    767SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1105)+1:32:02Kjerstin Markstedt1:03:24
    768FINPuumientappajat (1264)+1:32:04Iida Pyymki49:02
    769FINSuomussalmen Rasti (429)+1:32:05Liisa Kauppinen45:09
    770FINVon Ellit (1078)+1:32:06Katri Liikola53:25
    771FINVeKara OK (869)+1:32:06Annika Haapalehto43:08
    772FINOK Trian 10 (1095)+1:32:14Nadja Sundman45:50
    773FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (430)+1:32:17Hilma Myhnen49:55
    774FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1242)+1:32:26Tiina Taivainen43:42
    775FINPummin Suunta (975)+1:32:30Liisa Kerttula45:34
    776ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (437)+1:32:38Saima Vrton42:15
    777FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945)+1:32:47Anne Kahelin42:07
    778FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (258)+1:33:00Marja Vlkki1:02:56
    779FINHukka-Rasti (1332)+1:33:07Kaisa Priia45:56
    780FINRasti 88 4 (770)+1:33:10Leena Hellsten43:17
    781FINRasti E4 (442)+1:33:21Sari Saavalainen39:20
    782FINFuturice (1380)+1:33:24Satu Ekuri43:27
    783FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (552)+1:33:27Maarit Niemi46:40
    784FINPerhon Kiri 2 (801)+1:33:28Outi Jokela44:11
    785FINKuoreveden Krki (556)+1:33:29Mirja Humppi47:22
    786FINLynx 6 (831)+1:33:29Henriikka Tilli45:42
    787FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (1249)+1:33:33Sari Rinta-Luopa46:52
    788FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148)+1:33:38Anna-Stina Strang44:26
    789FINInkeroisten Terho (539)+1:33:38Katrina Kukkonen41:51
    790FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (780)+1:33:39Louise Reinikka53:52
    791FINEmitemut (978)+1:33:48Tiina Markkanen56:31
    792FINSuunnattomat diilerit (1375)+1:33:51Anu Pitknen48:17
    793FINOYS Vapari (601)+1:33:51Outi Aikio56:20
    794FINMattilan muijat (1340)+1:34:05Hilkka Mattila34:40
    795FINRasTiimi 2 (241)+1:34:06Jessica Koskela55:45
    796FINLost (920)+1:34:12Irma Tahkola45:10
    797FINKuumat Aallot (803)+1:34:18Susanna Aalto51:23
    798FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (619)+1:34:20Mari Sipil45:00
    799SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167)+1:34:23Monica Zych53:11
    800LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (351)+1:34:28Maggie Roach47:58
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >