jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1064)+1:25:21Satu Nyholm54:08
    602FINRastihaukat (667)+1:25:22Ronja Witick56:28
    603SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180)+1:25:27Emma Klemets1:00:35
    604FINKemin Kiilat (321)+1:25:30Hannaleena Kaitala57:02
    605FINMissM Oon (599)+1:25:34Taina Vuorio1:00:38
    606FINLuumen Rasti 2 (863)+1:25:45Emma Pukki56:32
    607FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (450)+1:25:50Saila Ahtola-Salonen1:03:08
    608ESTLSF Pronoking Team (589)+1:25:52Ilona Poljakova1:09:33
    609LATBriksnis (562)+1:25:55Ilze Bara1:01:14
    610FINRastikiitjt (956)+1:25:57Laura Toivanen59:56
    611FINRasti E4 3 (664)+1:25:57Maarit Herranen1:06:18
    612FINRasti-Jussit 3 (575)+1:26:03Eija Hauhia1:02:30
    613FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (192)+1:26:03Olga Hannunen52:55
    614FINVli-Klemelt (396)+1:26:04Mummi Vli-Klemel1:13:29
    615FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (746)+1:26:05Terhi Uotila1:10:56
    616FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (744)+1:26:23Anne Korhonen1:07:03
    617FINNrpes OK 3 (317)+1:26:24Anita Borg1:12:48
    618FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (421)+1:26:25Jaana Kari48:19
    619FINKoovee 7 (169)+1:26:37Pirjo Ala-Myry52:51
    620FINIK rnen (498)+1:26:39Niina Lehtonen1:08:35
    621SWEJrla Orientering 4 (897)+1:26:42Britt-Marie Forsgren1:01:56
    622FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (412)+1:27:07Minna Hannula-Sormunen59:11
    623FINJalasjrven Jalas (256)+1:27:07Hanna Ala-Kasari1:06:12
    624FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085)+1:27:10Venla Vesikko58:41
    625FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463)+1:27:24Elisa Nivukoski1:02:49
    626FINPaha Rasti (716)+1:27:31Tuija Schmidt59:45
    627FINSiikaisten Sisu (668)+1:27:32Eveliina Vehkala1:02:10
    628FINKarjaan Ura (495)+1:27:33Tarja Pkknen1:00:34
    629FINMEME (643)+1:27:34Marja Kosola1:02:55
    630FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (842)+1:27:40Tuija Ptalo1:12:18
    631ESTOK West 2 (588)+1:27:43Kaja Laine1:11:26
    632FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (381)+1:27:44Jaana Palo57:47
    633FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679)+1:27:45Pivi Reiman56:24
    634FINRasti-Nokia 3 (559)+1:27:48Outi Lepist54:15
    635FINKangasala SK 10 (581)+1:28:03Tuire Amaral57:24
    636FINNostars (461)+1:28:11Merja Huikko1:00:05
    637FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729)+1:28:13Rose-Marie Etholen56:18
    638FINTREMK (665)+1:28:35Pihlajarinne Hanna1:15:30
    639FINBoreal Multisport Team (1319)+1:28:37Kaisa Happonen1:03:46
    640LATZVOC (194)+1:28:45Arta Rulle56:22
    641FINUlvilan Ura (507)+1:28:48Anna-Kaisa Tommila1:17:13
    642FINNilsin Nujakka (190)+1:28:50Anu Pursiainen55:39
    643FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (908)+1:28:59Sofia Palmu1:02:54
    644FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (374)+1:28:59Tuula Matikainen52:03
    645FINSahalahden Kunto (694)+1:29:06Hanna Suikki1:08:56
    646FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (150)+1:29:11Aino Koskivirta55:26
    647FINOK Sandensnde (1239)+1:29:13Pia Liljeroth1:06:33
    648FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (460)+1:29:32Jenni Kortetjrvi1:00:41
    649FINEspoon Suunta 10 (972)+1:29:33Leena Paatero1:08:04
    650FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948)+1:29:38Leila Ahonen1:01:35
    651SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (1021)+1:29:41Frida Stolt46:23
    652NORGNEIST (340)+1:29:59Sigrid Svik57:00
    653FINSalamaSiskot (1381)+1:30:09Sanni Heinikainen55:53
    654FINTullin urheilukerho (445)+1:30:20Heidi Lampinen1:05:11
    655FINPijt-Rasti (493)+1:30:27Pivi Sorri1:09:51
    656FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:30:33Hanna Leppvuori54:10
    657FINTeam Westas (375)+1:30:34Riikka-Liisa Rsnen1:09:27
    658NORGanddal IL 2 (531)+1:30:48Janne Thygesen53:27
    659FINKimito SF (644)+1:30:52Johanna Backas1:09:00
    660FINCutis (854)+1:31:03Nina Hannuksela1:03:37
    661SWESkogsluffarnas OK (499)+1:31:03Erika Carlinger1:15:56
    662FINAkanvirta (632)+1:31:12Kaisa Tynkkynen1:01:55
    663FINHaukiputaan Heitto (342)+1:31:22Hanna Hakala1:07:55
    664FINIF Minken 2 (1009)+1:31:27Gun Strandvall1:02:06
    665FINNagu IF (1396)+1:31:28Sonja Svahnstrm1:07:58
    666FINTeam VarmaNauru (697)+1:31:30Ilona Ruotsalainen55:56
    667FINTeam Ventus (404)+1:31:38Sirpa Kernen53:33
    668FINRento (1348)+1:31:45Aino Suomaa58:46
    669FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (584)+1:31:50Ritva Visnen1:08:48
    670FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (841)+1:31:52Jutta Kinnunen48:13
    671FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1123)+1:31:55Jaana Vartia1:02:18
    672SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (1172)+1:31:56Ebba Hedegrd1:08:13
    673NORRyken O-lag 2 (747)+1:31:56Bjrg Svanberg53:45
    674FINIK Falken 3 (1113)+1:32:10Emma Harald1:03:23
    675FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (734)+1:32:17Irmeli Hautala1:07:45
    676FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (899)+1:32:27Kristina Kaustinen1:03:11
    677FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072)+1:32:35Arja Pulkkinen1:14:46
    678FINSiilin Rasti 2 (532)+1:32:43Nina Tusa1:00:43
    679SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192)+1:32:47Mia Carlstrm52:12
    680FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (681)+1:32:51Sanna Villikka1:07:22
    681FINIK rnen 2 (628)+1:32:53Outi Hagqvist54:14
    682FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (692)+1:32:59Anni Hrknen1:01:27
    683FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (950)+1:33:04Kati Lotvonen55:02
    684FINSalon Vilpas (727)+1:33:27Mari Kovala53:52
    685LATIK Auseklis 5 (1152)+1:33:30Agnese Celmina1:08:17
    686FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (660)+1:33:32Heidi Strang56:44
    687LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (860)+1:33:34Ilze 268akle55:06
    688FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (760)+1:33:36Jenna Jyrinki53:27
    689FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769)+1:33:42Venla Venetjoki52:25
    690FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (985)+1:33:44Eija Pynnnen1:06:13
    691FINKoovee 9 (1324)+1:33:51Nella Laurikkala1:05:15
    692FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1206)+1:33:53Riikka Sthlberg53:16
    693FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (542)+1:33:55Terhi Saaranen1:03:49
    694FINNummelan Salamat (748)+1:33:58Anu Kankkunen58:09
    695FINKuhmon Peurat (444)+1:33:58Karoliina Partanen1:03:25
    696ESTSK Mercury (411)+1:34:06Liina Jogisu1:09:15
    697FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299)+1:34:06Airi Kattelus1:00:06
    698FINKainuun Prikaati (276)+1:34:08Karjalainen Anna1:07:32
    699FINSalon Vilpas 2 (834)+1:34:09Elina Hankiola52:04
    700FINTema Jano (1309)+1:34:11Mira Schrowe1:04:54
    701FINTeam Lost and Found (620)+1:34:14Paula Tuomenoksa59:41
    702FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1177)+1:34:18Hilda Yliluikki1:04:24
    703FINEpiln Esa 3 (809)+1:34:23Anu Saksala59:11
    704FINOulun Tarmo (739)+1:34:36Tarja Jokikokko1:05:30
    705FINRasti-Vihti 3 (527)+1:34:37Liisa Forsman56:41
    706FINMuurlan Vihuri (625)+1:34:39Marja Lahtinen54:51
    707FINRasti-Vihti 7 (762)+1:34:39Terese Pfister-Peltola1:10:28
    708FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171)+1:34:43Riikka Susitaival59:29
    709FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (368)+1:34:51Kaisa Kauppila55:33
    710FINLammin Ski 2 (388)+1:34:55Leena Tikkanen1:00:49
    711FINOlavin Rasti 2 (292)+1:34:55Katja Kivenjuuri53:44
    712FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (881)+1:35:38Siiri Niemi57:55
    713NORIL Tyrving 2 (494)+1:36:34Inger A Tiltnes1:02:32
    714FINSyneisen Salpa (659)+1:36:37Jutta Poutanen1:07:36
    715FINTeam SnowFlakes (536)+1:36:39Maarit Hannu59:47
    716FINLoimaan Jankko (678)+1:36:47Kaisa Markula1:07:15
    717FINTarpian Suunta (543)+1:36:48Tuija Olli1:02:40
    718SWETullinge SK 7 (1197)+1:37:00Hanna Tynung1:14:23
    719FINHimangan Urheilijat (385)+1:37:02Emilia Kaustinen58:10
    720FINTYKS Ortopedit (1274)+1:37:02Pia Triipponen1:08:18
    721FINKangasala SK 6 (413)+1:37:05Terttu Jalanto55:08
    722FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410)+1:37:07Saara Grnholm1:08:30
    723NORKongsberg OL 4 (1209)+1:37:49Anja Heggem1:00:45
    724FINIF Femman 3 (417)+1:37:54Vanja Lundqvist1:04:15
    725FINLaktaattiasidoosi (689)+1:37:59Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:23:35
    726NORRingerike OL 2 (594)+1:38:08Ellen Grnlund1:13:12
    727FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945)+1:38:17Anne Kahelin57:25
    728FINNavi 4 (636)+1:38:28Satu Taipale1:10:01
    729FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (663)+1:38:33Aura Puolakka1:13:08
    730FINLahden Taimi 3 (671)+1:38:34Marjo Saarenp59:55
    731FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (900)+1:38:40Kirsti Salmi1:00:03
    732FINYlneen Kiri (610)+1:38:49Johanna Salminen1:13:23
    733FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (630)+1:38:54Karoliina Alajoki1:01:16
    734FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857)+1:38:58Tiina Isolhteenmki58:57
    735FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (984)+1:38:58Eila Valonen59:42
    736FINKalevan Rasti 5 (187)+1:39:01Heidi Havula1:09:09
    737FINKalvolan Keihs (505)+1:39:04Fanni Kallio59:52
    738FINSK Uusi 4 (1387)+1:39:08Anni Pakkanen1:00:44
    739FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (691)+1:39:15Jaana Janhunen59:50
    740FINRasti-Pommi (696)+1:39:17Katja Siberg1:01:00
    741FINHU-46 Sive Team (631)+1:39:19Johanna Sivenius1:05:38
    742FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190)+1:39:21Katariina Kalenius1:02:06
    743FINHeinon leidit (687)+1:39:31Nyyti Ahola1:13:50
    744FINOYS Vapari (601)+1:39:39Outi Aikio1:11:56
    745FINPorvoon Urheilijat (837)+1:39:44Emmi Mkinen1:17:22
    746FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232)+1:39:48Hanne Laasonen1:21:10
    747FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378)+1:39:50Oona Kuosmanen1:12:06
    748FINLapuan Virki 4 (1176)+1:39:51Riitta Erkkil1:02:47
    749ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (437)+1:39:55Saima Vrton59:20
    750FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917)+1:39:55Airi Mattila1:03:27
    751FINVeKara OK (869)+1:39:55Annika Haapalehto1:00:45
    752FINVon Ellit (1078)+1:39:56Katri Liikola1:11:03
    753FINPerttelin Peikot (602)+1:39:59Sara-Elise Ruokonen1:03:09
    754FINSuomussalmen Rasti (429)+1:40:03Liisa Kauppinen1:02:55
    755FINIF Brahe 3 (969)+1:40:03Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen1:13:36
    756FINAlajrven Ankkurit (453)+1:40:13Anni Juoperi1:18:49
    757FINInkeroisten Terho (539)+1:40:15Katrina Kukkonen58:16
    758FINRasti 88 4 (770)+1:40:26Leena Hellsten1:00:21
    759FINLaihian Luja 3 (1110)+1:40:36Anita Somppi1:18:28
    760FINVesaisen Pojat (731)+1:40:38Marit Zahkna49:14
    761FINSK Vrt pois (680)+1:40:39Anna Heikka1:01:02
    762FINMattilan muijat (1340)+1:40:41Hilkka Mattila51:04
    763FINPerhon Kiri 2 (801)+1:40:42Outi Jokela1:01:13
    764FINSuopursut (711)+1:40:43Marja Okker1:10:44
    765FINHinnerjoen Yritys (735)+1:40:51Maarit Valtanen1:15:17
    766FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1212)+1:40:53Minna Kivineva1:15:41
    767FINRasti E4 (442)+1:40:56Sari Saavalainen56:43
    768FINRastiketut 2 (500)+1:41:15Kristiina Rajasaari1:02:02
    769FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (568)+1:41:17Marjut Pajari1:05:32
    770FINFuturice (1380)+1:41:24Satu Ekuri1:01:15
    771FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148)+1:41:36Anna-Stina Strang1:02:12
    772FINRasTiimi 2 (241)+1:41:46Jessica Koskela1:13:13
    773FINOK77 7 (796)+1:41:54Marianne Johnson1:12:49
    774FINRastiPiikki 2 (401)+1:41:54Anne Jrvinen59:42
    775FINEmitemut (978)+1:41:55Tiina Markkanen1:14:26
    776FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3 (1249)+1:41:59Sari Rinta-Luopa1:05:06
    777FINKuoreveden Krki (556)+1:42:03Mirja Humppi1:05:44
    778FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1242)+1:42:07Tiina Taivainen1:03:11
    779FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+1:42:10Eira Kiiski1:16:17
    780FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1208)+1:42:15Anna Sinisalo1:12:53
    781FINPummin Suunta (975)+1:42:17Liisa Kerttula1:05:09
    782FINOK77 6 (1218)+1:42:17Mari Reinivuo-Kentt1:06:53
    783FINSuunnattomat diilerit (1375)+1:42:21Anu Pitknen1:06:35
    784FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (430)+1:42:25Hilma Myhnen1:09:51
    785FINHukka-Rasti (1332)+1:42:29Kaisa Priia1:05:06
    786FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (941)+1:42:37Ulla Kallio1:03:29
    787FINPuumientappajat (1264)+1:42:58Iida Pyymki1:09:44
    788FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (986)+1:43:03Tuija Leppmki1:07:41
    789SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1069)+1:43:04Cordula Marty1:21:41
    790FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (598)+1:43:13Titta Rajamki1:18:03
    791FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (890)+1:43:15Veera Hynninen1:03:53
    792SWEKristinehamns OK (590)+1:43:28Emma Johansson59:32
    793FINHiisirastiKLa (1287)+1:43:32Laura Vlil1:01:22
    794FINRymy-Rasti (1397)+1:43:51Marjut Mikkola1:02:37
    795FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (552)+1:44:03Maarit Niemi1:07:04
    796FINLynx 6 (831)+1:44:10Henriikka Tilli1:06:11
    797SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167)+1:44:24Monica Zych1:13:00
    798FINSupervenlat/SOSE (998)+1:44:33Eve Pakkanen1:06:56
    799FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (867)+1:44:38Matleena Kukkonen59:00
    800FINRasti-Perni (343)+1:44:45Pivi Srmnt56:57
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >