jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 16,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)8:03:46Daniel Hubmann1:33:21
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:20Fredrik Bakkman1:30:00
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:28Thierry Gueorgiou1:31:11
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:31William Lind1:34:00
    5NORHalden SK (2)+5:44Magne Dhli1:30:33
    6SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:55Eskil Kinneberg1:30:39
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+9:19Jonas Leandersson1:35:25
    8NORFrol IL (28)+11:16Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:37:18
    9SWEOK Linne (4)+11:38Albin Ridefelt1:30:33
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+11:52Valentin Novikov1:35:30
    11FINMS Parma (18)+12:37Sami Hmlinen1:36:44
    12FINOK Trian (22)+14:15Otto Simosas1:37:44
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+19:01Florian Howald1:35:20
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+21:48Dmitry Tsvetkov1:38:13
    15SWEJrla Orientering (11)+22:05Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:38:27
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+23:07Ruslan Glebov1:33:27
    17FINKoovee 2 (143)+23:12Kenny Kivikas1:36:19
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+26:13Emil Svensk1:36:46
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+27:29Frederic Tranchand1:35:52
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+28:12Miika Suominen1:37:16
    21NORNydalens SK (45)+28:49Hvard Haga1:37:02
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+29:52Johan Runesson1:35:47
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+29:59Jussi Suna1:38:24
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+31:44Pavel Kubat1:36:07
    25SWEOK Denseln (10)+31:47Lucas Basset1:34:23
    26NORKristiansand OK (1)+31:57Hans Gunnar Omdal1:34:58
    27SWErla IF (35)+32:14Karl Walheim1:35:49
    28FINLynx (31)+36:06Janne Mnkrl1:40:23
    29NORNTNUI (29)+40:21Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:36:59
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+41:59Jere Pajunen1:41:32
    31SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+42:06Gernot Kerschbaumer1:36:43
    32SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+43:54Graham Gristwood1:35:54
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+44:51Einari Heinaro1:37:28
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+46:36Alexander Chepelin1:47:39
    35SWEOK Kre (100)+46:51Tomas Kubelka1:43:50
    36NORLillomarka OL (17)+46:55Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:45:12
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+46:58Daniel Hajek1:44:11
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+46:59Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:43:25
    39NORFredrikstad SK (76)+48:08Mattias Karlsson1:37:48
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+48:46Niklas Serrander1:48:07
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+48:52Matthias Kyburz1:33:08
    42SWERehns BK (60)+49:44Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:51:18
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+51:27Andreu Blanes Reig1:48:49
    44LTUIGTISA (50)+56:04Arturs Paulins1:44:53
    45FINKangasala SK (44)+56:17Kristo Heinmann1:44:10
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+56:38Ludwig Ljungqvist1:43:36
    47FINEspoon Suunta (54)+56:50Lari Pernu1:43:43
    48SWEOK Orion (40)+57:14Anton Johansson1:40:51
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+58:37Wojciech Kowalski1:40:29
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+58:52Petteri Muukkonen1:36:52
    51DENOK Pan rhus (32)+1:03:29Sren Bobach1:42:12
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:04:29Mate Baumholczer1:52:31
    53FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:06:50Filip Brunell1:44:21
    54FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:06:52Teemu Karjalainen1:52:54
    55SWETullinge SK (49)+1:07:51Markus Adolfsson1:56:33
    56FINHiisirasti (55)+1:09:12Andrei Hramov1:38:39
    57FINPellon Ponsi (48)+1:09:27Perttu Hietala1:57:15
    58SWENykpings OK (116)+1:09:46Niklaus Rey1:48:43
    59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:10:04Juho Ylinen1:56:52
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:13:11David Lingfors1:52:03
    61FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:14:36Tonis Laugesaar1:58:41
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:15:38Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:51:22
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:17:14Teemu Vre1:51:23
    64SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:17:44Andrey Salin1:39:34
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:18:08Jonas Egger1:42:38
    66NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:19:44Sverre W Kaas1:51:17
    67SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:19:54Oskar Malmberg1:46:29
    68SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:20:35Henrik Jonsson1:41:45
    69AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:21:40Mathias Peter1:43:05
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:22:10Simon Jakobsson1:51:42
    71FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:22:24Ville Uitto1:55:50
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+1:22:281:54:09
    73NORVaregg IL (56)+1:24:49Oskar Ren1:59:06
    74FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:25:13Asgeir Mjsund1:48:07
    75FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:26:49Dmitry Maslovskyi1:51:10
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:26:55Ilari Sulkula1:47:31
    77SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:28:06Max Rauturier1:50:22
    78FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:29:17Jukka Tani1:57:40
    79NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:31:47Matias Hodne Hanisch2:01:37
    80FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:32:28Vojtech Sykora1:53:05
    81RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:32:40Vadim Tolstopyatov1:47:04
    82NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:34:52Bjrn Lundanes1:50:17
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:35:12Juha Hyyrylinen1:46:13
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:36:08Tommaso Scalet2:09:17
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:36:23Ivo Kamenarov1:54:08
    86SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:36:52Andreas Bergander2:00:01
    87FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:38:13Tomas Dlabaja1:49:12
    88FINSK Uusi (110)+1:38:37Tomas Hendrickx1:51:55
    89SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:38:42Peter Aronsson1:49:55
    90FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:39:06Mikko Sipil1:53:40
    91SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:39:26Martin Nilsson2:09:03
    92FINNavi (82)+1:40:03Corentin Roux1:49:58
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:43:54Niko Nissinen2:04:55
    94LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:43:56Andris Kivlenieks1:46:22
    95SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:43:56Alvis Reinsons1:57:05
    96SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:44:06Ken Peeters1:55:03
    97SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:45:07Andreas Uller1:46:37
    98NOROppsal IF (159)+1:45:10Erik Persson1:56:20
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:45:30Jarkko Laine1:56:31
    100FINIF Femman (88)+1:46:47Christian Kronberg1:57:30
    101FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:46:51Krisztian Liszka1:51:47
    102NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:48:03Espen Fiskum1:46:20
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:48:59Tuomas Mattila1:48:14
    104FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:50:11Kalle Liukkonen1:52:40
    105FINOK77 (148)+1:50:16Mikael Donner1:59:17
    106SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:50:48Rasmus Svantesson2:03:54
    107NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:51:03Jrgen Fiskum2:01:59
    108ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:54:37Marek Nomm1:47:20
    109FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:55:50Ville Kokkila2:06:01
    110NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:56:23Bjrn Anders Flgen1:55:21
    111SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:57:17Per Holm2:04:06
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:59:27Heikki Silvasti2:02:08
    113FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:59:30Jarno Saarela1:58:37
    114FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:59:36Saku Valkila2:06:42
    115NORFossum IF 2 (70)+2:00:52Martin Borge Heir2:11:52
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+2:01:51Jussi Parkkinen2:08:41
    117NORKonnerud IL (147)+2:02:25Anders Juveli2:05:09
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+2:02:25Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:59:40
    119SWEHestra IF (78)+2:03:26Markus Larsson1:53:35
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+2:03:45Harri Rty2:02:17
    121SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+2:04:53Emil Andersson2:02:07
    122FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:04:59Aleksi Hellman2:05:11
    123SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:05:02Filip Wadsten1:54:54
    124RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+2:05:022:09:32
    125FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+2:05:15Jari Vlikorpi1:54:48
    126SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:05:16Lars Drageryd2:12:52
    127FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:05:18Teemu Ritasalo1:59:26
    128SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:05:23Albin Bergqvist2:04:12
    129SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:05:26Erik Lundh2:08:43
    130FINLynx 2 (108)+2:05:34Oskari Heiskanen2:04:47
    131SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:05:46Nils Wallentin Trk2:03:08
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:06:06Grigory Lazarev2:04:41
    133NORFreidig SPK (449)+2:07:45Kjetil Mlnvik1:57:15
    134BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:07:46Anton Bordyukov1:52:58
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:08:42Oleg Vokulov2:03:19
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:09:08Timo Saarinen1:55:52
    137UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:10:08Denis Zlobin1:59:56
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:10:20Mindaugas Nakvosas1:55:44
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+2:10:21Ari Mikkel2:03:38
    140SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:10:58Daniel Roos1:48:10
    141FINLapuan Virki (127)+2:11:24Ats Snajalg2:08:28
    142NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:11:35Adrian Opheim2:01:51
    143LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+2:12:25Bacys Modestas1:56:30
    144NORTrollelg (93)+2:12:58Jan Schmid1:48:19
    145SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:16:48David Hector2:09:33
    146DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:16:55Emil Thorsen2:03:27
    147SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:17:42Bjrn Karlsson2:11:09
    148SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:17:491:57:50
    149SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:18:11Amadeus Hansson2:07:33
    150FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:18:25Timo Hongell2:07:30
    151NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:19:07Erik Sagvolden2:08:57
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:19:18Olli Ojanaho1:39:02
    153FINOK Raseborg (125)+2:19:24Andreas Selenius2:12:38
    154FINOK Trian 3 (209)+2:19:51Christoffer Mikander2:25:56
    155ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:20:24Reigo Teervalt1:59:54
    156FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:20:42Jari Kansonen2:10:28
    157LATOK Kapa (175)+2:20:43Guntis Malins1:58:14
    158FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:21:55Tomas Snellman1:58:01
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:21:57Mikko Eklund2:00:10
    160SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:22:01Carl-Johan Hgberg2:04:51
    161LATOK Saldus (374)+2:22:02Viktors Mateics1:59:30
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:22:13Niko Lehtinen1:59:49
    163FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:22:38Antti Alppi1:59:25
    164RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:23:24Aleksey Yaganov2:01:04
    165FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:23:53Petri Kiiskinen2:00:14
    166RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:23:55ALEKSEI KAPITONOV2:06:48
    167GBREUOC (208)+2:24:51Michael Adams2:04:43
    168SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:25:59Lukas Schulthess1:55:24
    169FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:26:01Jukka Pokela1:59:37
    170NORAsker SK (263)+2:26:36Eivind fsthus Gravir2:15:38
    171SWETby OK (61)+2:27:32Gregoire Chatelain2:12:49
    172SWEGvle OK (90)+2:28:37Albin Sjhed2:01:43
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:29:49Juha Lilja2:03:08
    174LATOZONS OK (139)+2:29:57Pauls Platais2:06:04
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+2:32:49Ilya Sedykh2:13:55
    176FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:32:59Sampo Sillanp2:08:40
    177FINRastivarsat (151)+2:34:01Miska Tervala2:19:37
    178NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:34:32Neeme Loorits2:17:26
    179FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:35:31Michael Laraia2:10:14
    180NOREnga (158)+2:35:38Leiv-Terje Arnevik2:00:34
    181ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:35:56Benet Totusaus2:12:10
    182FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:36:12Asko Vnnen2:13:55
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:36:31Norman Fredrik1:58:54
    184FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:38:56Leo Pyymki1:59:31
    185FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:42:01Jaakko Murtomki2:29:11
    186NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:43:02Joar Oldernes2:15:02
    187FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:43:32Petri Strm2:05:34
    188FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:45:44Ilya Mogilny2:16:47
    189SWESkogslparna (184)+2:46:11Stefan Sjund1:54:51
    190FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:47:17Olli Lahtomki2:20:54
    191FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:47:30Harri Hytnen2:05:24
    192FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:47:56Kalle Onnela1:58:23
    193GBRDRONGO (581)+2:48:09Ben Stevens2:21:50
    194SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:49:23Mrten Lundquist2:24:28
    195FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:49:51Ilya Lebedev2:07:41
    196LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:50:02Haralds Ulmanis2:03:47
    197FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:50:29Markus Ilmarinen2:16:32
    198RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:51:00Ilia Kudriavtsev2:26:28
    199FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:51:25Mikko Virta2:16:41
    200SWEDela (1346)+2:51:45Peter man2:13:27
    All Next 200 >