jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 15,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)7:56:32Daniel Hubmann1:26:08
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:54Fredrik Bakkman1:23:21
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:52Thierry Gueorgiou1:24:22
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:40William Lind1:26:56
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:36Eskil Kinneberg1:24:08
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:38Magne Dhli1:24:14
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+9:12Jonas Leandersson1:28:06
    8NORFrol IL (28)+10:26Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:29:15
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+12:16Valentin Novikov1:28:41
    10FINMS Parma (18)+12:42Sami Hmlinen1:29:36
    11FINOK Trian (22)+14:20Otto Simosas1:30:37
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+19:00Florian Howald1:28:07
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+21:54Dmitry Tsvetkov1:31:06
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+22:14Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:31:24
    15SWEOK Ravinen (24)+24:07Ruslan Glebov1:27:14
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+24:13Kenny Kivikas1:30:07
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+26:16Emil Svensk1:29:36
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:30Frederic Tranchand1:29:41
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+28:43Miika Suominen1:30:34
    20NORNydalens SK (45)+29:00Hvard Haga1:30:00
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+30:08Johan Runesson1:28:50
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+30:10Jussi Suna1:31:23
    23SWErla IF (35)+31:56Karl Walheim1:28:18
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+32:12Hans Gunnar Omdal1:28:00
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+32:15Pavel Kubat1:29:25
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+32:19Lucas Basset1:27:42
    27FINLynx (31)+36:35Janne Mnkrl1:33:40
    28NORNTNUI (29)+40:30Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:29:55
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+41:42Jere Pajunen1:34:03
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+41:57Gernot Kerschbaumer1:29:22
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+44:02Graham Gristwood1:28:49
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+45:03Einari Heinaro1:30:27
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+45:29Alexander Chepelin1:39:20
    34NORLillomarka OL (17)+47:18Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:38:23
    35SWEOK Kre (100)+47:19Tomas Kubelka1:37:05
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+47:21Daniel Hajek1:37:22
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+47:26Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:36:40
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+47:51Niklas Serrander1:39:59
    39NORFredrikstad SK (76)+48:42Mattias Karlsson1:31:09
    40SWERehns BK (60)+48:57Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:43:18
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:47Matthias Kyburz1:26:50
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+50:00Andreu Blanes Reig1:40:09
    43LTUIGTISA (50)+55:48Arturs Paulins1:37:25
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+56:03Kristo Heinmann1:36:43
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+56:53Lari Pernu1:36:33
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+57:01Ludwig Ljungqvist1:36:46
    47SWEOK Orion (40)+57:15Anton Johansson1:33:39
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+58:42Petteri Muukkonen1:29:29
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+59:03Wojciech Kowalski1:33:42
    50DENOK Pan rhus (32)+1:03:28Sren Bobach1:34:58
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:03:51Mate Baumholczer1:44:40
    52FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:06:24Filip Brunell1:36:42
    53FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:06:27Teemu Karjalainen1:45:16
    54SWETullinge SK (49)+1:06:51Markus Adolfsson1:48:20
    55FINPellon Ponsi (48)+1:07:15Perttu Hietala1:47:51
    56FINHiisirasti (55)+1:09:13Andrei Hramov1:31:27
    57SWENykpings OK (116)+1:09:19Niklaus Rey1:41:03
    58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:09:49Juho Ylinen1:49:24
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:11:37David Lingfors1:43:16
    60FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:14:07Tonis Laugesaar1:50:59
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:15:09Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:43:40
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:15:59Teemu Vre1:42:55
    63SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:18:02Andrey Salin1:32:40
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:18:04Jonas Egger1:35:21
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:19:36Sverre W Kaas1:43:56
    66SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:19:40Oskar Malmberg1:39:03
    67SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:21:04Henrik Jonsson1:35:02
    68AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:21:06Mathias Peter1:35:18
    69FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:21:20Ville Uitto1:47:34
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:21:21Simon Jakobsson1:43:40
    71NORVaregg IL (56)+1:22:56Oskar Ren1:50:00
    72FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:24:39Asgeir Mjsund1:40:21
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:26:38Ilari Sulkula1:40:02
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:26:48Dmitry Maslovskyi1:43:57
    75SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:27:11Max Rauturier1:42:14
    76FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:27:48Jukka Tani1:48:58
    77NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:31:10Matias Hodne Hanisch1:53:47
    78FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:32:07Vojtech Sykora1:45:32
    79RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:32:09Vadim Tolstopyatov1:39:21
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:32:47Ivo Kamenarov1:43:19
    81SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:32:52Andreas Bergander1:48:48
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:34:37Juha Hyyrylinen1:38:26
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:34:57Tommaso Scalet2:00:53
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:35:02Bjrn Lundanes1:43:15
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:38:03Tomas Dlabaja1:41:49
    86FINSK Uusi (110)+1:38:40Tomas Hendrickx1:44:45
    87SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:38:42Peter Aronsson1:42:42
    88FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:38:43Mikko Sipil1:46:04
    89FINNavi (82)+1:39:05Corentin Roux1:41:48
    90SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:39:16Martin Nilsson2:01:40
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:43:58Ken Peeters1:47:42
    92LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:43:58Andris Kivlenieks1:39:12
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:43:59Niko Nissinen1:57:47
    94SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:44:06Alvis Reinsons1:50:02
    95SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:44:50Andreas Uller1:39:08
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:44:57Jarkko Laine1:48:45
    97NOROppsal IF (159)+1:44:59Erik Persson1:48:57
    98FINIF Femman (88)+1:46:01Christian Kronberg1:49:31
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:46:39Krisztian Liszka1:44:22
    100NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:48:20Espen Fiskum1:39:24
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:48:21Tuomas Mattila1:40:24
    102FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:48:42Kalle Liukkonen1:43:58
    103NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:48:57Jrgen Fiskum1:52:40
    104FINOK77 (148)+1:49:13Mikael Donner1:51:02
    105SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:49:16Rasmus Svantesson1:55:09
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:52:54Per Holm1:52:30
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:53:57Ville Kokkila1:56:56
    108ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:54:22Marek Nomm1:39:52
    109NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:56:06Bjrn Anders Flgen1:47:52
    110FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:58:26Saku Valkila1:58:19
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:58:29Heikki Silvasti1:53:58
    112FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:58:32Jarno Saarela1:50:27
    113NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:58:36Martin Borge Heir2:02:23
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:59:47Jussi Parkkinen1:59:24
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+2:00:55Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:50:58
    116NORKonnerud IL (147)+2:00:57Anders Juveli1:56:29
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+2:02:25Harri Rty1:53:45
    118SWEHestra IF (78)+2:02:34Markus Larsson1:45:31
    119FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:04:29Teemu Ritasalo1:51:24
    120RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+2:04:302:01:47
    121FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:04:32Aleksi Hellman1:57:31
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+2:04:33Emil Andersson1:54:34
    123SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:04:34Erik Lundh2:00:38
    124FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+2:04:34Jari Vlikorpi1:46:54
    125SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:04:35Filip Wadsten1:47:14
    126SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:04:35Lars Drageryd2:04:58
    127SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:04:40Albin Bergqvist1:56:16
    128SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:04:42Nils Wallentin Trk1:54:51
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:05:13Grigory Lazarev1:56:36
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:05:17Oleg Vokulov1:52:41
    131BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:07:34Anton Bordyukov1:45:33
    132NORFreidig SPK (449)+2:07:40Kjetil Mlnvik1:49:58
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:08:04Timo Saarinen1:47:35
    134UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:09:50Denis Zlobin1:52:25
    135SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:09:52Daniel Roos1:39:52
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:10:01Mindaugas Nakvosas1:48:13
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+2:10:04Ari Mikkel1:56:08
    138NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:10:37Adrian Opheim1:53:40
    139FINLapuan Virki (127)+2:10:43Ats Snajalg2:00:34
    140LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+2:11:18Bacys Modestas1:48:11
    141NORTrollelg (93)+2:12:43Jan Schmid1:40:51
    142SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:15:00David Hector2:00:32
    143SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:15:38Bjrn Karlsson2:01:53
    144SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:15:40Amadeus Hansson1:57:49
    145SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:16:221:49:11
    146DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:16:27Emil Thorsen1:55:46
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:16:30Timo Hongell1:58:23
    148FINOK Trian 3 (209)+2:17:16Christoffer Mikander2:16:08
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:18:30Erik Sagvolden2:01:08
    150FINOK Raseborg (125)+2:18:39Andreas Selenius2:04:41
    151FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:19:36Olli Ojanaho1:32:07
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:19:50Jari Kansonen2:02:23
    153ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:20:16Reigo Teervalt1:52:33
    154LATOK Kapa (175)+2:20:38Guntis Malins1:50:57
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:20:50Antti Alppi1:50:24
    156LATOK Saldus (374)+2:20:52Viktors Mateics1:51:07
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:20:54Mikko Eklund1:51:55
    158FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:21:04Tomas Snellman1:49:57
    159SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:21:12Carl-Johan Hgberg1:56:49
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:21:17Niko Lehtinen1:51:40
    161RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:22:05ALEKSEI KAPITONOV1:57:45
    162RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:22:11Aleksey Yaganov1:52:39
    163FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:22:21Petri Kiiskinen1:51:29
    164GBREUOC (208)+2:22:44Michael Adams1:55:24
    165SWETby OK (61)+2:23:24Gregoire Chatelain2:01:28
    166FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:25:14Jukka Pokela1:51:37
    167SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:25:17Lukas Schulthess1:47:29
    168NORAsker SK (263)+2:25:22Eivind fsthus Gravir2:07:11
    169SWEGvle OK (90)+2:27:41Albin Sjhed1:53:34
    170LATOZONS OK (139)+2:28:41Pauls Platais1:57:36
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:28:45Juha Lilja1:54:52
    172FINRastivarsat (151)+2:29:12Miska Tervala2:07:35
    173FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:31:48Michael Laraia1:59:19
    174FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:31:56Sampo Sillanp2:00:25
    175NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:32:41Neeme Loorits2:08:22
    176NOREnga (158)+2:33:20Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:51:04
    177ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:33:48Benet Totusaus2:02:49
    178FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:34:30Asko Vnnen2:05:00
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:35:13Norman Fredrik1:50:24
    180FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:37:32Leo Pyymki1:50:54
    181FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:38:09Jaakko Murtomki2:18:06
    182NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:41:33Joar Oldernes2:06:21
    183FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:42:35Petri Strm1:57:24
    184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:44:59Olli Lahtomki2:11:24
    185GBRDRONGO (581)+2:45:27Ben Stevens2:11:56
    186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:45:32Ilya Mogilny2:09:23
    187SWESkogslparna (184)+2:45:34Stefan Sjund1:47:01
    188FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:46:14Harri Hytnen1:56:56
    189FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:47:09Kalle Onnela1:50:23
    190SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:47:48Mrten Lundquist2:15:40
    191RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:48:38Ilia Kudriavtsev2:16:53
    192FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:49:30Ilya Lebedev2:00:07
    193LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:49:41Haralds Ulmanis1:56:13
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:49:45Markus Ilmarinen2:08:35
    195SWEVxj OK (181)+2:50:35Johan Eklund2:13:15
    196FINPargas IF (169)+2:50:39Max Lauren2:11:17
    197SWEDela (1346)+2:50:40Peter man2:05:09
    198FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:50:43Mikko Virta2:08:46
    199SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:51:11Oliwer Lundberg1:58:00
    200FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:51:16Jaakko Sorri1:50:37
    All Next 200 >