jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (8)2:42:41Mari Fasting36:09
    2FINSK Pohjanthti (4)+44Marika Teini36:47
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+1:03Saila Kinni36:17
    4FINPaimion Rasti (83)+3:04Saara Norrgrann38:26
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+3:25Anna Bachman38:36
    6SWEGteborg Majorna OK (16)+3:54Judith Wyder39:44
    7SWEAlfta SA OK (2)+3:57Natalia Gemperle39:24
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+4:22Tove Alexandersson34:05
    9SWEIFK Gteborg (26)+5:00Kirsi Nurmi37:51
    10FINKoovee (13)+5:09Svetlana Mironova37:27
    11SWEOK Kre (23)+5:48Lisa Risby37:51
    12SWEOK Linne (18)+6:14Catherine Taylor39:01
    13FINMS Parma (15)+6:16Anastasia Rudnaya39:35
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+6:17Sarina Jenzer39:06
    15NORFredrikstad SK (19)+7:12Heidi stlid Bagstevold37:36
    16FINHiidenkiertjt (14)+9:04Julia Novikova38:54
    17SWEOK Orion (29)+9:47Nadiya Volynska38:33
    18NORHalden SK 2 (95)+10:04Vendula Haldin42:29
    19SWEJrla Orientering (3)+10:05Emma Klingenberg40:31
    20SWEOK Tisaren (9)+10:05Lilian Forsgren38:09
    21LTUIGTISA (31)+10:09Sandra Pauzaite40:15
    22SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+10:50Dana Safka Brokov40:22
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+11:30Ursula Kadan42:23
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (54)+11:40Adela Indrakova39:50
    25SWELinkpings OK (41)+12:06Alva Olsson37:41
    26FINEspoon Suunta (75)+12:37Emilia Sthlberg42:41
    27NORFreidig SPK (482)+12:45Karen Oline Kolstad38:32
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (60)+12:49Tytti Kirvesmies41:02
    29FINLynx (36)+12:51Aino Mnkrl39:38
    30SWESvedalens AIK (25)+12:56Silje Ekroll Jahren39:46
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+13:05Magdalena Olsson44:31
    32FINKoovee 2 (52)+13:27Anna-Kaisa Asikainen40:24
    33FINKangasala SK (27)+13:39Outi Hytnen38:41
    34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+13:55Laura Ramstein40:37
    35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (37)+14:17Merja Rantanen38:54
    36NORNydalens SK (7)+14:19Siri Ulvestad39:37
    37FINOK Trian (70)+14:23Mari Seppnen42:41
    38FINKalevan Rasti (17)+14:37Amlie Chataing38:26
    39SWEFalkpings AIK OK (364)+14:39Amanda Blennow44:03
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+14:42Natalia Efimova39:27
    41NORIL Tyrving (315)+14:45Ingunn H Weltzien39:23
    42FINLynx 2 (78)+15:18Kristine Bertuka40:10
    43FINPaimion Rasti 2 (122)+15:21Satu Tahvonen42:24
    44SWETullinge SK (39)+15:24Jenny Lnnkvist43:44
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+15:34Emily Kemp37:06
    46SWEOK Linne 2 (38)+15:41Inga Kazlauskaite41:37
    47SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (115)+15:54Agnes Leo42:48
    48FINPargas IF (53)+16:07Yvonne Gunell39:28
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (63)+16:09Tiina Haarlaa40:34
    50FINRajamen Rykmentti (64)+16:13Hanna Raitanen40:32
    51NORFossum IF (61)+16:47Victoria Hstad Bjrnstad43:34
    52FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+17:20Hanna Laine45:39
    53NORLillomarka OL (24)+17:58Andrine Benjaminsen38:43
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+18:04Vendula Horcickova50:46
    55FINMS Parma 2 (57)+18:15Laura Portin41:07
    56NORNTNUI (34)+18:19Linn Hokholt41:58
    57FINKoovee 3 (110)+18:39Elo Saue45:25
    58FINEspoon Akilles (82)+18:45Leenukka Hanhijrvi38:19
    59FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (134)+18:47Marianne Haug40:44
    60UKROK Kompas (129)+18:48Evgenyja Veremeenko40:22
    61RUSBlack Sea OK (50)+18:51Anastasya Neverova39:16
    62SWEOK Ravinen (91)+19:20Helena Jansson36:59
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl (73)+19:23Veera Klemettinen39:22
    64FINKuopion Suunnistajat (155)+19:23Alma Toivonen40:25
    65NORNTNUI 2 (56)+19:35Anna Ulvensen41:29
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (104)+19:48Frida Nero42:09
    67NORBkkelagets SK 2 (365)+19:55Louise Oram40:45
    68NORBkkelagets SK (11)+20:06Kine Gulliksen47:42
    69FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+20:13Anna Haataja37:38
    70FINMS Parma 3 (135)+20:27Elisa Mkinen42:58
    71SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (67)+21:00Johanna Lindberg44:47
    72FINOK77 (188)+21:01Ina Westerlund39:22
    73SWErla IF (62)+21:02Susen Lsch39:48
    74FINRastikarhut (43)+21:06Laura Jakobsson45:53
    75FINOK Trian 2 (148)+21:23Elffors Anna41:20
    76FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+21:31Mari Schutskoff43:57
    77SWEOK Tisaren 2 (96)+22:01Rebecka Nylin43:52
    78FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72)+22:07Veera Kortelainen42:14
    79NORHalden SK 3 (44)+22:12Lizzie Ingham43:57
    80SWEUme OK (109)+22:28sa Otterbjrk44:36
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (343)+22:41Annika Viilo44:16
    82SWETullinge SK 2 (80)+22:41Rebecka Heinrup44:23
    83SWETby OK (159)+22:42Lenka Poklopova41:42
    84SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120)+22:45Moa Svensson43:05
    85SWEOK Hllen (557)+23:06Anna Soprrong45:05
    86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (121)+23:28Johanka Simkova42:55
    87RUSNord West (85)+24:27Tatiana Bevza39:28
    88DENOK Pan rhus (12)+24:51Josephine Dewett47:06
    89SWEOK Orion 2 (86)+24:53Agata Stragewisz49:40
    90FINVehkalahden Veikot (89)+25:50Elina Kilpelinen46:58
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (42)+26:05Anna Serralonga45:12
    92SWEKFUM rebro OK (71)+26:14Ellinor Eriksson41:57
    93LATOK Kapa (149)+26:54Irita Pukite42:54
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (94)+27:22Marja Laukkanen49:29
    95NORBysen IL (88)+27:52Emma Arnesen44:11
    96SWEOK Tyr (100)+27:57Lovisa Martinsson49:14
    97SWERehns BK (90)+27:59Kristin Olovsson46:46
    98SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (664)+28:17Jannie Hagrd42:03
    99SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (177)+28:47Emma Johansson43:20
    100FINRastivarsat (102)+28:56Irina Mihalko42:33
    101SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+28:58Marielle Larsson53:53
    102NORAsker SK (123)+29:02Barbara Khle51:16
    103NORVaregg IL (154)+29:07Krhild Nordstad49:51
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (58)+29:17Satu Heittola45:38
    105SWEVittjrvs IK (283)+29:33Evelina Wickbom43:16
    106FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32)+29:55Ildiko Szerencsi44:43
    107FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+30:07Pivi Pirtil47:39
    108NORNTNUI 4 (251)+30:38Gunhild Rogne Halland49:06
    109SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130)+30:43Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius43:43
    110SWESundsvalls OK (137)+30:5647:08
    111SWEOK Tranan (525)+31:01Sara Kindlund46:28
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (93)+31:16Ellu Munukka51:10
    113NORFrol IL (47)+31:18Eirin Svane-Hafstad47:33
    114SWEJrla Orientering 2 (40)+31:49Dominique Bucher54:19
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (147)+32:22Sini Pekkala49:18
    116FINLahden Taimi (234)+32:26Sanna Andelin48:42
    117SWESvedalens AIK 2 (183)+32:47Ida Maria Svensson47:15
    118FINSK Vuoksi (113)+32:48Marjut Turunen49:51
    119NORFossum IF 2 (143)+32:51Anna Brodin50:42
    120FINTurun Suunnistajat (92)+32:53Enni Jalava44:30
    121SWETullinge SK 3 (98)+33:01Frida Junegard46:08
    122SWEOK Denseln (59)+33:05Hanna Eriksson48:10
    123FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185)+33:22Anu Nurmela48:26
    124FINKangasala SK 3 (186)+33:28Riina Liuha49:29
    125FINIF Femman (79)+33:33Victoria Hstman42:25
    126FINOK Raseborg (111)+33:35Mikaela Fiskars54:07
    127SWEEksj SOK (33)+33:37Agnes Adolfsson46:55
    128LTUOK Fortuna (529)+33:40Agne Paspirgelyte49:47
    129FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (224)+33:48Sirkku MInkkinen46:30
    130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193)+34:34Mari Koivunen45:26
    131FINMS Parma 4 (164)+34:44Outi Sareila43:29
    132FINPargas IF 2 (204)+35:11Hanna Lonka46:18
    133FINKangasniemen Kalske (141)+35:18Outi Valkonen51:02
    134SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1363)+35:23Niina Hulkkonen46:41
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+35:31Venla Heikkil50:49
    136FINSuunta-Sepot (316)+35:33Laura Rantanen57:43
    137NORKongsberg OL (128)+35:36Anne W. Eiken51:22
    138FINSK Uusi (97)+35:37Greet Oeyen52:47
    139FINEspoon Suunta 5 (167)+35:40Outi Marttila45:52
    140SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (264)+35:47Anneli stberg50:07
    141RUSOmega (117)+36:58Veronika Kalinina44:53
    142FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (184)+37:12Nina Mki50:51
    143NORKonnerud IL (55)+37:21Jessica Orr58:28
    144FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (323)+37:48Sara Niva45:59
    145SWEOK Milan (195)+38:24Saga Sander52:54
    146NORNTNUI 3 (66)+38:26Martine stebl43:01
    147FINKoovee 4 (133)+38:49Erika Uotila52:07
    148FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (151)+38:53Saana Sivill49:28
    149RUSKuzmolovo OS (189)+39:0155:45
    150SWEJrla Orientering 3 (173)+39:18Anna Dahlgren-Rosn56:03
    151FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (176)+39:19Essi Kangasaho47:57
    152FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (132)+39:48Lisa Schubnell56:54
    153FINNavi (153)+39:49Saana Lahdelma54:27
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (68)+39:54Johanna Viilo46:10
    155FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+40:25Maria Rantala55:41
    156SWEOK Kolmrden (222)+41:04Agneta Eriksson52:03
    157SWEOK Roslagen (219)+41:27Rebecka Lindberg43:12
    158FINOlavin Rasti (203)+41:34Kukka-Maaria Krki54:20
    159SWETrollhttans SOK (139)+41:39Josefine Kristiansson44:31
    160RUSWhite Nights SPb (416)+41:41Nataliya Chepaeva44:55
    161SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (142)+41:5758:44
    162FINSK Vuoksi 4 (248)+42:35Vilma Juvakka46:04
    163SWEBredaryds SOK (103)+42:41Amelia Skalberg46:11
    164FINEspoon Suunta 3 (253)+42:52Ekaterina Savkina50:08
    165FINOK Trian 3 (197)+42:54Johanna von Frenckell50:07
    166FINKeuruun Kisailijat (99)+43:07Niina Kauppinen1:00:22
    167RUSVyborg-orientir (267)+43:16VALENTINA PETSON47:16
    168SWEOK Kre 2 (145)+43:18Rebecka Adolfsson47:24
    169FINTidligere topplpere (119)+43:19Laura Salmi45:31
    170SWESvedalens AIK 3 (213)+43:47Filippa Spnr53:32
    171FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214)+44:04Hanna Vainionp46:35
    172FINAinot (138)+44:06Johanna Asklf47:29
    173FINRasti-Jyry (290)+44:19Tiina Isoniemi45:46
    174FINRasti-Lukko (191)+44:21Jasmiina Rantanen46:32
    175LATOK Meridians (170)+44:26Zanda Abzalone47:10
    176FINPaimion Rasti 3 (156)+44:30Elisa Dresen46:49
    177FINNrpes OK (205)+44:33Caroline Sandelin46:42
    178FINLynx 3 (305)+44:43Katja Kyckling47:06
    179NORIL Tyrving 2 (572)+44:49Camilla Stridsklev53:13
    180SWELeksands OK (5)+45:07Linda Lindkvist41:10
    181FINRastivarsat 2 (271)+45:14Ella Immonen46:54
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (249)+45:17Ulla Lahtinen46:53
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (228)+45:52Kiia Roininen58:50
    184FINRasTiimi (285)+45:54Henna Autio49:16
    185FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (272)+46:30Ruska Saarela51:07
    186FINTidligere topplpere 2 (1108)+46:56Katja Rajaniemi49:18
    187SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1376)+46:57Elin Jarlemark48:55
    188SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (428)+46:58Louise Klingstedt53:53
    189RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (162)+47:00Maria Zasimovskaia51:18
    190NORNTNUI 5 (306)+47:10Solveig Blindheim43:08
    191FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650)+47:15Kaisa Laitinen45:12
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140)+47:19Hanna Ruhanen58:13
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127)+47:32Tiia Keltamki58:26
    194RUSO-girls (243)+48:12Elena Bannikova52:26
    195RUSNord West 3 (335)+48:34ELENA SAVENKOVA50:42
    196FINHyvinkn Rasti (201)+48:35Kirsi Vesterinen51:22
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (212)+48:36Sonja Julkunen50:14
    198FINOriveden Ponnistus (175)+50:20Tiina Uotila51:48
    199FINKangasala SK 5 (126)+50:23Essi Jalanto55:29
    200FINKangasala SK 4 (125)+50:33Heini Papinsaari57:48
    All Next 200 >