jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 12,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINRasti-Kurikka (71)1:11:18Sergey Dobrynin1:11:18
    FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)Antonio Martinez Perez1:11:18
    3FINHiisirasti (56)+6Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:11:24
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (5)+8Max Peter Bejmer1:11:27
    5NORIL Tyrving (49)+10Wojciech Kowalski1:11:29
    6FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+21Otto Loukkalahti1:11:40
    7NORHalden SK (4)+24Emil Wingstedt1:11:42
    8NORLillomarka OL (29)+26Robert Merl1:11:45
    9FINMS Parma (10)+33Yury Tambasau1:11:51
    10FINOK Trian (11)+34Otto Simosas1:11:53
    11LTUIGTISA (44)+36Vilius Aleliunas1:11:55
    12FINKoovee (1)+38Topi Anjala1:11:57
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+38Pascal Buchs1:11:57
    14SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+42Alain Denzler1:12:01
    15SUIOLV Baselland (69)+44Timon Schweizer1:12:03
    16SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+47Reiner Matthias1:12:05
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+48Algirdas Bartekevicius1:12:07
    18FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+52Mikko Patana1:12:11
    19FINKangasala SK (45)+1:26Kristo Heinmann1:12:45
    20SWEHestra IF (119)+1:45Martin Ahlberger1:13:04
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+1:50Topi Raitanen1:13:09
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+1:50Miika Kirmula1:13:09
    23SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:51Jannis Schnleber1:13:10
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:52Ben Michell1:13:10
    25SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+1:55Ivan Sirakov1:13:14
    26FINLynx (27)+1:57Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:13:16
    27SWErla IF (26)+2:01Viktor Silvemark1:13:20
    28FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+2:03Riccardo Rancan1:13:22
    29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+2:09Gene Beveridge1:13:28
    30FINKoovee 2 (16)+2:27Joni Hirvikallio1:13:45
    31NORFossum IF (36)+2:34Tim Robertson1:13:53
    32NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+2:36Felix Spth1:13:55
    33RUSNord West (198)+2:39Daniil Kashin1:13:58
    34SWEOK Ravinen (15)+2:41Jonathan Crickmore1:13:59
    35DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+2:57Giacomo Frattari1:14:16
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+3:01Andris Jubelis1:14:19
    37NORHeming Orientering (110)+3:04Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:14:23
    38SWESvedalens AIK (64)+3:04Dmitry Mihalkin1:14:23
    39GBREUOC (167)+3:06Jack Leitch1:14:25
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+3:11Philipp Sauter1:14:30
    41SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+3:31Pontus Karlsson1:14:50
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+3:34Mathias Peter1:14:53
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+3:37Anssi Huostila1:14:56
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+3:43Scott Fraser1:15:01
    45FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+3:44Andrin Grndler1:15:03
    46NORTrollelg (144)+3:52Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:15:11
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+3:54Henrik Lfs1:15:13
    48FINPaimion Rasti (18)+4:23Jesse Laukkarinen1:15:42
    49NORKristiansand OK (25)+4:27Stle Gjelsten1:15:46
    50NORHalden SK 2 (123)+4:46Andreas Ruedlinger1:16:05
    51SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+4:51Ulrik Nordberg1:16:10
    52SWEOK Hllen (77)+4:52Maxime Rautnien1:16:11
    53SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+5:13Marek Minar1:16:32
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+5:17Philipp von Arx1:16:36
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+5:28Sven Aschwanden1:16:47
    56NORNydalens SK (20)+5:30Elias Jonsson1:16:49
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+5:34Gardner William1:16:53
    58FINEspoon Suunta (47)+5:37Lari Pernu1:16:56
    59NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+5:38Lukas Liland1:16:57
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+5:43Linus Bohman1:17:01
    61SUIOl Norska (30)+5:46Jonas Mathys1:17:05
    62SWELnghundra IF (70)+5:49Anton Forsberg1:17:08
    63POLOK!Sport (422)+5:51Mateusz Wenslaw1:17:10
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+5:55Marko Tlli1:17:13
    65FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+5:57Patrik Horak1:17:16
    66FINPellon Ponsi (57)+5:57Juho-Matti Taivainen1:17:16
    67SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+5:58Simonas Krepsta1:17:17
    68FINRastivarsat (177)+6:01Denis Grishman1:17:20
    69NORFrol IL (7)+6:01Stian Sundsvik1:17:20
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+6:04Hector Haines1:17:23
    71HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+6:08Daniel Fehervari1:17:27
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+6:11Andreas Slberg1:17:30
    73ESTOK Ilves (401)+6:14Vahur Teppan1:17:32
    74FINKoovee 3 (80)+6:15Jonas Hubacek1:17:34
    75SWEOK Kre (35)+6:17Fredrik Mattsson1:17:36
    76LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+6:21Martynas Tirlikas1:17:40
    77SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+6:24Joakim Eliasson1:17:43
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+6:26Vesa Taanila1:17:45
    79SWERonneby OK (269)+6:30Johannesson Henrik1:17:49
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+6:32Otto Kaario1:17:51
    81RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+6:38Nikita Somov1:17:57
    82SWEOK Tisaren (41)+6:42Filip Jacobsson1:18:01
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+6:46Erik Liljequist1:18:05
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+6:51Mikko Hls1:18:10
    85NORNTNUI 2 (82)+7:00Mikkel Srensen1:18:19
    86NORFredrikstad SK (39)+7:01Andreas Hye1:18:19
    87NORHalden SK 3 (102)+7:14Alex Carcas1:18:33
    88SWERehns BK (42)+7:20Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:18:39
    89NORBkkelagets SK (178)+7:21Carl Godager Kaas1:18:40
    90SWESnttringe SK (145)+7:21Flavio Poltera1:18:40
    91SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+7:21Love Berzell1:18:40
    92SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+7:22Jonatan Gustafsson1:18:41
    93RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+7:25Ivan Potylitsyn1:18:44
    94SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+7:29Bryan Keely1:18:47
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+7:30Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:18:49
    96SWEOK Linne (8)+7:33Jakob Andersson1:18:51
    97SWENykpings OK (58)+7:38Samuel Keller1:18:57
    98FINStora Enso Mets (393)+7:42Kari Varis1:19:00
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+7:48Jan Zhanal1:19:07
    100SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+7:50Hugo Eriksson1:19:08
    101NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+7:55Duncan Coombs1:19:14
    102SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+8:03Gustaf Sparrevik1:19:22
    103FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+8:05Toni Hatrvik1:19:24
    104RUSLegenda (277)+8:05Stepan Malinovskiy1:19:24
    105FINMS Parma 2 (74)+8:05Juha Peltola1:19:24
    106FINLapuan Virki (141)+8:07Jaagup Truusalu1:19:26
    107LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+8:12Daniels Karklins1:19:31
    108FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+8:18Juho Korpi1:19:37
    109FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+8:36Endijs D. Titomers1:19:55
    110SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+8:46Reinsons Alvis1:20:05
    111SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+8:54Ole Hennsler1:20:13
    112SWEJrla Orientering (14)+8:57Ivan Kuchmenko1:20:16
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+9:03Juho Ylinen1:20:21
    114FINOK Trian 2 (53)+9:06Mikhail Chegarovski1:20:25
    115FINLappeen Riento (91)+9:15Ville Saikko1:20:34
    116SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+9:53Martin Djerf1:21:12
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+10:04Heikki Toivio1:21:23
    118NORNTNUI (28)+10:05Simen Aamodt1:21:24
    119RUSNorthern Wind (288)+10:32Bogdan Rodionov1:21:51
    120SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+10:38Lukas Meier1:21:56
    121FINRastikarhut (253)+10:39Pyry Willman1:21:58
    122DENOK Pan rhus (51)+10:41Eskil Schning1:22:00
    123NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+10:51Peter Makki Erichsen1:22:09
    124SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+10:51Lukas Diener1:22:10
    125SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+10:53Rasmus Svantesson1:22:12
    126FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+10:55Aaro Aho1:22:13
    127FINOulun Tarmo (631)+10:56Aapo Viippola1:22:15
    128NOROppsal orientering (137)+10:58Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:22:17
    129SWErla IF 2 (126)+11:10Oscars Vngell1:22:29
    130SWEEksj SOK (86)+11:11Timo Suter1:22:29
    131FINIF Femman (100)+11:12Christian Kronberg1:22:31
    132FINSuunta 2000 (336)+11:15Ville-Petteri Saarela1:22:34
    133RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+11:16Evgenii Artemov1:22:35
    134LATOZONS OK (174)+11:19Martins Skujenieks1:22:38
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+11:19Topias Niemi1:22:38
    136LTUAzuolas (193)+11:24Mantas Rimkus1:22:43
    137FINKangasala SK 3 (90)+11:26Jarkko Liuha1:22:45
    138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+11:27Niklas Heikkil1:22:46
    139NORSteinkjer OK (279)+11:37Marius Landsem Melhus1:22:56
    140SWEHaninge SOK (399)+11:37Felix Persson1:22:56
    141FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+11:40Aki Kauppinen1:22:59
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+11:41Otakar Hirs1:22:59
    143FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+11:41Kirill Komarov1:23:00
    144FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+11:42Henri Taanila1:23:01
    145FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+11:42Topi Huttunen1:23:01
    146SWETullinge SK (55)+11:43Magnus Glnnefors1:23:01
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+11:43Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:23:02
    148SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+11:43Matiss Sliksjanis1:23:02
    149NORBysen IL (210)+11:45Hans Aleksander sthagen1:23:03
    150FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+11:46Lassi Vaismaa1:23:05
    151FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+11:46Mika Rautanen1:23:05
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+11:47Daniel Koivisto1:23:06
    153FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+11:51Valtteri Rantala1:23:10
    154RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+11:51Daniil Botygin1:23:10
    155ESPCatalonia Team (181)+11:51Pau Llorens1:23:10
    156NORKonnerud IL (117)+11:55Jrgen Baklid1:23:14
    157SWEIFK Ume (67)+11:58Hederskog Martin1:23:17
    158NORAsker SK (170)+11:59Arntzen Sander1:23:17
    159FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+11:59Juuso Hakala1:23:18
    160FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+12:00Iisak Helander1:23:19
    161ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+12:01Martin Simpson1:23:20
    162FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+12:04Maxim Semenov1:23:23
    163SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+12:05Edgars Lakis1:23:24
    164FINOK Raseborg (153)+12:06Kuba Dragowski1:23:25
    165BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+12:06 Sidmaldo|1:23:25
    166RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+12:07Nikita Karpunin1:23:26
    167FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+12:07Tuomas Hapola1:23:26
    168SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+12:16Luis Sanchez Serrano1:23:35
    169NOREmblem IL (215)+12:16Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:23:35
    170NORIF Sturla (290)+12:18Sturla Frydenlund1:23:37
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+12:18Nils Eyer1:23:37
    172SWESurahammars SOK (326)+12:20John Gunnarsson1:23:38
    173SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+12:23Dominik Tschamper1:23:42
    174FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+12:24Raino Pesu1:23:43
    175FINOK77 (105)+12:26Mikael Donner1:23:45
    176SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+12:29Rickard Brjesson1:23:48
    177NORFrol IL 2 (107)+12:30Carl Petter Lyngen1:23:49
    178SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+12:33Philip Carlsson1:23:51
    179FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+12:36Aleksi Hrknen1:23:55
    180FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+12:38Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:23:57
    181FINRC Eemeli (602)+12:41Jouni Kahelin1:24:00
    182FINMS Parma 3 (122)+12:41Eero-Matti Vainio1:24:00
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+12:44Anton Bordiukov1:24:03
    184SWEVxj OK (202)+12:44Mattias Karlsson1:24:03
    185SWEOK Rodhen (68)+13:02Dzmitry Krukov1:24:21
    186FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+13:06Samu Lehtola1:24:25
    187FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+13:10Evgeni Godlevski1:24:29
    188FINYlneen Kiri (687)+13:11Juuso Joukas1:24:30
    189RUSOmega (227)+13:14Alexander Kamalov1:24:33
    190SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+13:20Fredrik Nilsson1:24:39
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+13:25Jari Vlikorpi1:24:44
    192FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+13:34Olli Huhtinen1:24:53
    193FINRaisu Lumous (343)+13:36Kerrin Rattray1:24:55
    194SWETby OK (171)+13:41Johan Herbert1:25:00
    195FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+13:45Marko Loukkalahti1:25:03
    196NORFreidig SPK (133)+13:46Mats Eidsmo1:25:05
    197SWEAttunda OK (140)+13:48Eduardo Gil Marcos1:25:07
    198NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+13:51Mathias Glersen1:25:10
    199FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+13:55Antti Turpeinen1:25:14
    200FINKarjaan Ura (559)+14:02Edvard Sundman1:25:21
    All Next 200 >