jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)19:30Miika Kirmula19:30
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+2Topi Raitanen19:32
    3SWEOK Denseln (24)+3Algirdas Bartekevicius19:33
    4NORLillomarka OL (29)+7Robert Merl19:37
    5SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+9Reiner Matthias19:39
    6LTUIGTISA (44)+11Vilius Aleliunas19:41
    7NORIL Tyrving (49)+12Wojciech Kowalski19:42
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+13Riccardo Rancan19:43
    9FINOK Trian (11)+15Otto Simosas19:45
    10NORKristiansand OK (25)+16Stle Gjelsten19:46
    11SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+18Alain Denzler19:48
    12NORHalden SK (4)+19Emil Wingstedt19:49
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+20Mikko Patana19:50
    14NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+21Felix Spth19:51
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+23Marek Minar19:53
    16SWEIFK Gteborg (5)+24Max Peter Bejmer19:54
    17FINEspoon Suunta (47)+25Lari Pernu19:55
    18NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+27Lukas Liland19:57
    19FINKoovee (1)+28Topi Anjala19:58
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+30Andris Jubelis20:00
    21FINLynx (27)+32Antti-Pekka Leskinen20:02
    22SUIOLV Baselland (69)+32Timon Schweizer20:02
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+36Endijs D. Titomers20:06
    24SWEOK Kre (35)+38Fredrik Mattsson20:08
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+42Philipp Sauter20:12
    26FINMS Parma (10)+43Yury Tambasau20:13
    27SWErla IF (26)+48Viktor Silvemark20:18
    28SWEOK Hllen (77)+50Maxime Rautnien20:20
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+56Hector Haines20:26
    30NORFossum IF (36)+57Tim Robertson20:27
    31NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+59Duncan Coombs20:29
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+1:00Anssi Huostila20:30
    33NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:03Carl Godager Kaas20:33
    34NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:05Carl Petter Lyngen20:35
    35FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:06Kuba Dragowski20:36
    36SWEHestra IF (119)+1:07Martin Ahlberger20:37
    37FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:08Ben Michell20:38
    38SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:10Jannis Schnleber20:40
    39SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+1:11Sven Aschwanden20:41
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:12Leevi Keronen20:42
    41GBREUOC (167)+1:15Jack Leitch20:45
    42SWERehns BK (42)+1:16Konstantin Serebryanitskii20:46
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+1:16Kristo Heinmann20:46
    44FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+1:18Andrin Grndler20:48
    45SWEJrla Orientering (14)+1:19Ivan Kuchmenko20:49
    46SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:19Gardner William20:49
    47NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:19Ulrik Astrup Arnesen20:49
    48SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:19Jonatan Gustafsson20:49
    49NORTrollelg (144)+1:20Hallvard Seim Grvlen20:50
    50NORHalden SK 2 (123)+1:21Andreas Ruedlinger20:51
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+1:22Mathias Peter20:52
    52FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:22Kari Varis20:52
    53FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:23Otto Kaario20:53
    54FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:23Sergey Dobrynin20:53
    55FINHiisirasti (56)+1:25Dmitry Nakonechnyi20:55
    56SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:25Anton Forsberg20:55
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:25Juho Ylinen20:55
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+1:25Otto Loukkalahti20:55
    59FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+1:26Pascal Buchs20:56
    60RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:26Ivan Potylitsyn20:56
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+1:27Erik Liljequist20:57
    62NORHalden SK 3 (102)+1:27Alex Carcas20:57
    63FINNavi (92)+1:28Joonas Ahola20:58
    64FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:29Scott Fraser20:59
    65RUSNord West (198)+1:29Daniil Kashin20:59
    66SWERonneby OK (269)+1:29Johannesson Henrik20:59
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:30Henrik Lfs21:00
    68SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:30Ulrik Nordberg21:00
    69SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+1:30Ivan Sirakov21:00
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+1:31Bryan Keely21:01
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+1:32Vesa Taanila21:02
    72SWEOK Tisaren (41)+1:32Filip Jacobsson21:02
    73SUIOl Norska (30)+1:33Jonas Mathys21:03
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+1:34Gene Beveridge21:04
    75POLOK!Sport (422)+1:34Mateusz Wenslaw21:04
    76FINKoovee 2 (16)+1:35Joni Hirvikallio21:05
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+1:36Hannu-Pekka Pukema21:06
    78SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:37Dmitry Mihalkin21:07
    79FINPaimion Rasti (18)+1:38Jesse Laukkarinen21:08
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:39Simonas Krepsta21:09
    81NORNydalens SK (20)+1:40Elias Jonsson21:10
    82FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:40Juho-Matti Taivainen21:10
    83DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:42Giacomo Frattari21:12
    84FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:44Jaagup Truusalu21:14
    85SWEOK Linne (8)+1:45Jakob Andersson21:15
    86SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:46Linus Bohman21:16
    87NORFrol IL (7)+1:47Stian Sundsvik21:17
    88FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+1:48Toni Hatrvik21:18
    89SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:48Dzmitry Krukov21:18
    90FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:48Daniel Koivisto21:18
    91HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:49Daniel Fehervari21:19
    92NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:50Marius Landsem Melhus21:20
    93NORAsker SK (170)+1:53Arntzen Sander21:23
    94RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:55Nikita Somov21:25
    95NORNTNUI 2 (82)+1:56Mikkel Srensen21:26
    96FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:57Jonas Hubacek21:27
    97SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+1:59Joakim Eliasson21:29
    98FINRastikarhut (253)+2:00Pyry Willman21:30
    99RUSNorthern Wind (288)+2:00Bogdan Rodionov21:30
    100FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+2:02Patrik Horak21:32
    101SWESnttringe SK (145)+2:03Flavio Poltera21:33
    102SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:04Pontus Karlsson21:34
    103FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:04Antonio Martinez Perez21:34
    104SWEOK Ravinen (15)+2:05Jonathan Crickmore21:35
    105ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:07Vahur Teppan21:37
    106FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:08Kerrin Rattray21:38
    107FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:09Juho Korpi21:39
    108ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:10Karel Sander Kljuzin21:40
    109SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+2:12Gustaf Sparrevik21:42
    110SWEIFK Ume (67)+2:12Hederskog Martin21:42
    111SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+2:13Ole Hennsler21:43
    112LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:14Martynas Tirlikas21:44
    113FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:15Eero-Matti Vainio21:45
    114LTUAzuolas (193)+2:17Mantas Rimkus21:47
    115SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+2:18Rasmus Svantesson21:48
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+2:18Marko Tlli21:48
    117FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+2:19Mikko Hls21:49
    118FINRastivarsat (177)+2:20Denis Grishman21:50
    119FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+2:21Heikki Toivio21:51
    120NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+2:22Peter Makki Erichsen21:52
    121SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+2:22Love Berzell21:52
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+2:23Nils Eyer21:53
    123SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+2:24Andreas Slberg21:54
    124ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+2:24Martin Simpson21:54
    125FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:25Ville Saikko21:55
    126SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+2:26Martin Djerf21:56
    127FINMS Parma 2 (74)+2:26Juha Peltola21:56
    128LATOZONS OK (174)+2:26Martins Skujenieks21:56
    129NORNTNUI (28)+2:27Simen Aamodt21:57
    130NORFredrikstad SK (39)+2:28Andreas Hye21:58
    131FINKangasala SK 3 (90)+2:30Jarkko Liuha22:00
    132FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:30Kirill Komarov22:00
    133NORIF Sturla (290)+2:31Sturla Frydenlund22:01
    134LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:32Daniels Karklins22:02
    135SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:33Reinsons Alvis22:03
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+2:34Anton Bordiukov22:04
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+2:35Philipp von Arx22:05
    138FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:35Aleksi Hrknen22:05
    139NOREmblem IL (215)+2:36Erlend Nilsen Sandnes22:06
    140DENOK Pan rhus (51)+2:37Eskil Schning22:07
    141DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:37Carl Emil Kovsted22:07
    142FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:38Samu Lehtola22:08
    143SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:39Lukas Meier22:09
    144SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:40Hugo Eriksson22:10
    145FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:40Lari-Antti Rissanen22:10
    146SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+2:41Rickard Brjesson22:11
    147SWETby OK (171)+2:41Johan Herbert22:11
    148SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:43Mattias Nilsson22:13
    149FINIF Femman (100)+2:44Christian Kronberg22:14
    150FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:45Mika Rautanen22:15
    151NORKonnerud IL (117)+2:46Jrgen Baklid22:16
    152RUSOmega (227)+2:46Alexander Kamalov22:16
    153FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+2:48Bendik Eliassen22:18
    154FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+2:49Toni-Antti Viitasaari22:19
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+2:51Olli Huhtinen22:21
    156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+2:53Niklas Heikkil22:23
    157SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+2:54Fredrik Nilsson22:24
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:56Vin Venetjoki22:26
    159FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:57Aki Kauppinen22:27
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+2:59Lassi Vaismaa22:29
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+2:59Tuomas Hapola22:29
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+3:02Otakar Hirs22:32
    163SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:04John Gunnarsson22:34
    164FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+3:06Nico Kerkola22:36
    165RUSLegenda (277)+3:09Stepan Malinovskiy22:39
    166SWERns OK (586)+3:12John Larsson22:42
    167SWESkogslparna (189)+3:15Benjamin Nslund22:45
    168FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+3:16Antti Turpeinen22:46
    169FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:16Topi Huttunen22:46
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+3:19Jan Zhanal22:49
    171RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+3:20Daniil Botygin22:50
    172FINOulun Tarmo (631)+3:22Aapo Viippola22:52
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+3:24Luukas Valtonen22:54
    174FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+3:24Jari Vlikorpi22:54
    175FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:24Ville-Petteri Saarela22:54
    176SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+3:29Matiss Sliksjanis22:59
    177LATOK Saldus (161)+3:30Atis Reskis23:00
    178FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+3:31Aaro Aho23:01
    179LATOK Ogre (94)+3:32Edgars Ustinovs23:02
    180LATIK Auseklis (196)+3:33Andris Gailis23:03
    181FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:33Markus Prsti23:03
    182ESPCatalonia Team (181)+3:34Pau Llorens23:04
    183FINOK Trian 2 (53)+3:35Mikhail Chegarovski23:05
    184SWEVxj OK (202)+3:35Mattias Karlsson23:05
    185FINKarjaan Ura (559)+3:35Edvard Sundman23:05
    186FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+3:36Iisak Helander23:06
    187SWETullinge SK (55)+3:37Magnus Glnnefors23:07
    188FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+3:37Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl23:07
    189FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+3:40Henri Taanila23:10
    190FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+3:42Samuli Schroderus23:12
    191FINIF Femman 2 (195)+3:42Jonas Jern23:12
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+3:44Valtteri Rantala23:14
    193SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+3:44Luis Sanchez Serrano23:14
    194RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+3:46Nikita Karpunin23:16
    195NORFossum IF 2 (115)+3:47Sigurd Melsom23:17
    196SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+3:48Philip Carlsson23:18
    197RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+3:49Evgenii Artemov23:19
    198FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+3:49Juuso Mkel23:19
    199FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+3:50Marko Loukkalahti23:20
    200LTUMedeina (275)+3:50Simonas Tamosaitis23:20
    All Next 200 >