jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)54:21Miika Kirmula54:21
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+2Topi Raitanen54:23
    3FINOK Trian (11)+5Otto Simosas54:26
    4NORHalden SK (4)+11Emil Wingstedt54:32
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (5)+13Max Peter Bejmer54:34
    6SWEOK Denseln (24)+15Algirdas Bartekevicius54:36
    7SUIOLV Baselland (69)+17Timon Schweizer54:38
    8FINHiisirasti (56)+18Dmitry Nakonechnyi54:39
    9NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+20Felix Spth54:41
    10FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+20Sergey Dobrynin54:41
    11FINMS Parma (10)+21Yury Tambasau54:42
    12NORLillomarka OL (29)+22Robert Merl54:43
    13SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+23Reiner Matthias54:44
    14NORKristiansand OK (25)+25Stle Gjelsten54:46
    15NORIL Tyrving (49)+25Wojciech Kowalski54:46
    16FINKoovee (1)+28Topi Anjala54:49
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+28Ivan Sirakov54:49
    18FINLynx (27)+29Antti-Pekka Leskinen54:50
    19FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+31Mikko Patana54:52
    20FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+34Gene Beveridge54:55
    21SWErla IF (26)+35Viktor Silvemark54:56
    22SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+36Alain Denzler54:57
    23SWEHestra IF (119)+36Martin Ahlberger54:57
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+38Antonio Martinez Perez54:59
    25SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+38Jannis Schnleber54:59
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+40Pascal Buchs55:01
    27LTUIGTISA (44)+40Vilius Aleliunas55:01
    28FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+41Riccardo Rancan55:02
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+42Andris Jubelis55:03
    30FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+44Otto Loukkalahti55:05
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+46Ben Michell55:07
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:39Philipp Sauter56:00
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:44Juho Ylinen56:05
    34FINKoovee 2 (16)+1:45Joni Hirvikallio56:06
    35FINKangasala SK (45)+1:46Kristo Heinmann56:07
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+1:49Philipp von Arx56:10
    37SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:49Maxime Rautnien56:10
    38DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:49Giacomo Frattari56:10
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+1:50Marek Minar56:11
    40SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:50Gardner William56:11
    41GBREUOC (167)+1:51Jack Leitch56:12
    42FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+1:52Andrin Grndler56:13
    43SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:53Dmitry Mihalkin56:14
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:55Henrik Lfs56:16
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:57Scott Fraser56:18
    46RUSNord West (198)+1:58Daniil Kashin56:19
    47SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+2:00Joakim Eliasson56:21
    48SWEOK Ravinen (15)+2:02Jonathan Crickmore56:23
    49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+2:03Mathias Peter56:24
    50NORHeming Orientering (110)+2:04Ulrik Astrup Arnesen56:25
    51NORTrollelg (144)+2:05Hallvard Seim Grvlen56:26
    52NORFossum IF (36)+2:06Tim Robertson56:27
    53SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+2:07Ulrik Nordberg56:28
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+2:09Anssi Huostila56:30
    55NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+2:10Lukas Liland56:31
    56SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:18Pontus Karlsson56:39
    57RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+2:19Ivan Potylitsyn56:40
    58NORBkkelagets SK (178)+2:48Carl Godager Kaas57:09
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+3:31Andreas Slberg57:52
    60SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+3:32Sven Aschwanden57:53
    61NORHalden SK 2 (123)+3:33Andreas Ruedlinger57:54
    62FINPaimion Rasti (18)+3:35Jesse Laukkarinen57:56
    63NORNydalens SK (20)+3:36Elias Jonsson57:57
    64NORFredrikstad SK (39)+3:37Andreas Hye57:58
    65SWESnttringe SK (145)+3:38Flavio Poltera57:59
    66FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+3:42Mikko Hls58:03
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+3:45Patrik Horak58:06
    68NORNTNUI 2 (82)+3:47Mikkel Srensen58:08
    69FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+3:48Marko Tlli58:09
    70RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+3:51Nikita Somov58:12
    71FINRastivarsat (177)+3:55Denis Grishman58:16
    72SWEOK Linne (8)+3:57Jakob Andersson58:18
    73SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+3:59Love Berzell58:20
    74SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+4:02Jonatan Gustafsson58:23
    75SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+4:04Simonas Krepsta58:25
    76SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+4:05Linus Bohman58:26
    77FINKoovee 3 (80)+4:05Jonas Hubacek58:26
    78FINPellon Ponsi (57)+4:06Juho-Matti Taivainen58:27
    79SWEOK Kre (35)+4:07Fredrik Mattsson58:28
    80HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+4:07Daniel Fehervari58:28
    81SWELnghundra IF (70)+4:09Anton Forsberg58:30
    82ESTOK Ilves (401)+4:10Vahur Teppan58:31
    83POLOK!Sport (422)+4:18Mateusz Wenslaw58:39
    84FINOK Raseborg (153)+4:19Kuba Dragowski58:40
    85FINLapuan Virki (141)+4:37Jaagup Truusalu58:58
    86SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+4:53Hector Haines59:14
    87SWERehns BK (42)+4:55Konstantin Serebryanitskii59:16
    88SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+4:56Erik Liljequist59:17
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+4:57Hannu-Pekka Pukema59:18
    90NORFrol IL (7)+4:58Stian Sundsvik59:19
    91SUIOl Norska (30)+4:59Jonas Mathys59:20
    92FINStora Enso Mets (393)+5:01Kari Varis59:22
    93LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+5:02Martynas Tirlikas59:23
    94FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+5:02Otto Kaario59:23
    95FINEspoon Suunta (47)+5:03Lari Pernu59:24
    96NORHalden SK 3 (102)+5:03Alex Carcas59:24
    97LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+5:04Daniels Karklins59:25
    98SWEJrla Orientering (14)+5:05Ivan Kuchmenko59:26
    99FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+5:06Endijs D. Titomers59:27
    100SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+5:08Martin Djerf59:29
    101SWERonneby OK (269)+5:08Johannesson Henrik59:29
    102SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+5:10Bryan Keely59:31
    103NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+5:12Duncan Coombs59:33
    104SWEOK Tisaren (41)+5:17Filip Jacobsson59:38
    105FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+5:18Vesa Taanila59:39
    106FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+5:20Toni Hatrvik59:41
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+5:35Heikki Toivio59:56
    108SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+5:37Reinsons Alvis59:58
    109FINMS Parma 2 (74)+5:42Juha Peltola1:00:03
    110SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+5:46Rasmus Svantesson1:00:07
    111RUSNorthern Wind (288)+6:54Bogdan Rodionov1:01:15
    112SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+6:54Ole Hennsler1:01:15
    113NORNTNUI (28)+6:57Simen Aamodt1:01:18
    114SWENykpings OK (58)+6:57Samuel Keller1:01:18
    115SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+6:59Gustaf Sparrevik1:01:20
    116SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+6:59Hugo Eriksson1:01:20
    117RUSLegenda (277)+7:00Stepan Malinovskiy1:01:21
    118FINOK Trian 2 (53)+7:03Mikhail Chegarovski1:01:24
    119FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+7:04Juho Korpi1:01:25
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+7:06Jan Zhanal1:01:27
    121SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+7:06Oskar Leinonen1:01:27
    122FINLappeen Riento (91)+7:08Ville Saikko1:01:29
    123FINNavi (92)+7:11Joonas Ahola1:01:32
    124FINMS Parma 3 (122)+7:11Eero-Matti Vainio1:01:32
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+7:15Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:01:36
    126NORIF Sturla (290)+7:17Sturla Frydenlund1:01:38
    127FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+7:18Mika Rautanen1:01:39
    128FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+8:20Anton Bordiukov1:02:41
    129FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+8:21Kirill Komarov1:02:42
    130FINRastikarhut (253)+8:23Pyry Willman1:02:44
    131FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+8:25Samu Lehtola1:02:46
    132SWEIFK Ume (67)+8:25Hederskog Martin1:02:46
    133FINRaisu Lumous (343)+8:26Kerrin Rattray1:02:47
    134LATOZONS OK (174)+8:27Martins Skujenieks1:02:48
    135FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+8:28Lassi Vaismaa1:02:49
    136NORKonnerud IL (117)+8:28Jrgen Baklid1:02:49
    137SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+8:29Lukas Meier1:02:50
    138SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+8:29Lukas Diener1:02:50
    139RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+8:30Nikita Karpunin1:02:51
    140NORAsker SK (170)+8:31Arntzen Sander1:02:52
    141SWErla IF 2 (126)+8:32Oscars Vngell1:02:53
    142FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+8:33Nils Eyer1:02:54
    143LTUAzuolas (193)+8:34Mantas Rimkus1:02:55
    144SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+8:34Rickard Brjesson1:02:55
    145SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+8:35Philip Carlsson1:02:56
    146DENOK Pan rhus (51)+8:37Eskil Schning1:02:58
    147SWEOK Rodhen (68)+8:37Dzmitry Krukov1:02:58
    148ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+8:38Martin Simpson1:02:59
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+8:40Niklas Heikkil1:03:01
    150FINSuunta 2000 (336)+8:42Ville-Petteri Saarela1:03:03
    151FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+8:44Olli Huhtinen1:03:05
    152RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+8:45Evgenii Artemov1:03:06
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+8:46Otakar Hirs1:03:07
    154FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+8:47Tuomas Hapola1:03:08
    155FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+8:47Aki Kauppinen1:03:08
    156ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+8:48Antonio Lopez Lopez1:03:09
    157FINKarjaan Ura (559)+8:50Edvard Sundman1:03:11
    158NORSteinkjer OK (279)+8:51Marius Landsem Melhus1:03:12
    159SWESurahammars SOK (326)+8:53John Gunnarsson1:03:14
    160NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+8:54Peter Makki Erichsen1:03:15
    161SWESundbybergs IK (194)+8:57Kristoffer Tengroth1:03:18
    162SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+8:58Fredrik Nilsson1:03:19
    163NOROppsal orientering (137)+8:59Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:03:20
    164SWEHaninge SOK (399)+9:00Felix Persson1:03:21
    165FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+9:01Jari Vlikorpi1:03:22
    166FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+9:02Daniel Koivisto1:03:23
    167SWEEksj SOK (86)+9:03Timo Suter1:03:24
    168FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+9:03Aaro Aho1:03:24
    169SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+9:04Mattias Nilsson1:03:25
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+9:05Henri Taanila1:03:26
    171FINKangasala SK 3 (90)+9:06Jarkko Liuha1:03:27
    172FINOulun Tarmo (631)+9:07Aapo Viippola1:03:28
    173FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+9:08Iisak Helander1:03:29
    174SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+9:09Matiss Sliksjanis1:03:30
    175FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+9:10Marko Loukkalahti1:03:31
    176DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+9:10Carl Emil Kovsted1:03:31
    177LATOK Saldus (161)+9:12Atis Reskis1:03:33
    178LATOK Ogre (94)+9:13Edgars Ustinovs1:03:34
    179NOREmblem IL (215)+9:13Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:03:34
    180BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+9:13 Sidmaldo|1:03:34
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+9:14Topias Niemi1:03:35
    182FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+9:15Nico Kerkola1:03:36
    183SWEVxj OK (202)+9:16Mattias Karlsson1:03:37
    184RUSNord West 2 (633)+9:20Viacheslav Martunovskii1:03:41
    185SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+9:22Luis Sanchez Serrano1:03:43
    186FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+9:26Juuso Hakala1:03:47
    187SWEPojkskoj (97)+9:27Lukas Olm1:03:48
    188FINIF Femman (100)+9:28Christian Kronberg1:03:49
    189FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+9:30Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:03:51
    190ESPCatalonia Team (181)+9:31Pau Llorens1:03:52
    191LATIK Auseklis (196)+9:32Andris Gailis1:03:53
    192FINOK77 (105)+9:34Mikael Donner1:03:55
    193FINRC Eemeli (602)+9:35Jouni Kahelin1:03:56
    194FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+9:37Topi Huttunen1:03:58
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+9:38Leevi Keronen1:03:59
    196NORFreidig SPK (133)+9:39Mats Eidsmo1:04:00
    197FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+9:39Maxim Semenov1:04:00
    198FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+9:41Aleksi Hrknen1:04:02
    199SWETby OK (171)+9:42Johan Herbert1:04:03
    200SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+9:43Edgars Lakis1:04:04
    All Next 200 >