jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 14,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)2:31:24Johan Hgstrand1:19:57
    2SWEOK Denseln (24)+4:11Olle Kalered1:23:28
    3FINMS Parma (10)+4:28Arto Talvinen1:24:00
    4FINKoovee (1)+4:34Olexander Kratov1:24:00
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+4:36Elias Kuukka1:24:03
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+4:36Leonid Novikov1:23:49
    7LTUIGTISA (44)+4:55Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:24:24
    8NORIL Tyrving (49)+7:03Torgeir Nrbech1:26:57
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+8:52Einari Heinaro1:27:07
    10SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+8:52Ola Martner1:22:33
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+8:55Joakim Svensk1:27:05
    12NORLillomarka OL (29)+8:57Nicholas Oskarsson1:28:36
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+9:12Tero Fhr1:26:16
    14FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+10:25Vilho Loukkalahti1:30:09
    15SWErla IF (26)+10:28Petter Eriksson1:28:32
    16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+10:33Juri Kirjanov1:28:29
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:35Juha Sorvisto1:28:37
    18FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+10:37Teemu Eerola1:27:05
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:43Doug Tullie1:30:49
    20SUIOLV Baselland (69)+10:43Kaspar Haegler1:30:04
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+10:44Aleksi Karppinen1:24:23
    22SWEHestra IF (119)+10:45Filip Grahn1:29:05
    23NORHalden SK (4)+10:47Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:30:29
    24RUSNord West (198)+10:49Dmitrii Polyakov1:28:15
    25FINPaimion Rasti (18)+10:51Bartosz Pawlak1:26:33
    26FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+11:04Petri Saari1:27:25
    27FINHiisirasti (56)+11:19Sergei Detkov1:31:18
    28SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+11:21Groell Matthias1:30:39
    29FINEspoon Suunta (47)+11:50Aleksi Sorsa1:26:18
    30SWEOK Tisaren (41)+12:02Daniel Atts1:25:25
    31SWESvedalens AIK (64)+12:07Marcus Millegrd1:29:07
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+12:12Johan Ek-Larsson1:28:43
    33NORHeming Orientering (110)+12:13Kasper Fosser1:29:14
    34FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+12:18Sander Vaher1:24:53
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+12:18Kent Ohlsson1:25:37
    36NORNydalens SK (20)+12:24Alan Cherry1:26:58
    37NORFrol IL (7)+12:33Jo Forseth Indgaard1:26:37
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+12:45Esa Huttunen1:29:08
    39FINKoovee 2 (16)+12:57Jarno Parkkinen1:30:35
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+12:58Aleksei Bortnik1:31:13
    41SUIOl Norska (30)+13:15Florian Schneider1:27:33
    42NORBkkelagets SK (178)+13:19Karl Fremstad1:26:03
    43SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+13:38Josef Nordlund1:29:48
    44FINOK Trian (11)+14:05Jrgen Wickholm1:33:35
    45SWEJrla Orientering (14)+14:31Jens Rnnols1:25:39
    46FINLynx (27)+14:42Aapo Leskinen1:32:50
    47NORNTNUI (28)+16:29Olai Stensland Lillevold1:26:28
    48SWETullinge SK (55)+16:32Simon Imark1:24:54
    49SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+16:37Albin Andersson1:33:10
    50NORFossum IF (36)+16:45Emil Ahlbck1:34:16
    51SWELnghundra IF (70)+16:57Simon Jakobsson1:31:13
    52SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+17:01Andrey Lamov1:31:38
    53SWEOK Ravinen (15)+17:09Kalle Bergman1:34:33
    54FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+17:26Antti Iivari1:37:31
    55SWEOK Hllen (77)+18:29Joonas Engstrm1:33:42
    56NORNTNUI 2 (82)+18:33Anders Felde Olaussen1:31:37
    57SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+18:46Assar Hellstrm1:31:30
    58SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+18:49Johan Aronsson1:31:32
    59FINMS Parma 2 (74)+18:50Peeter Pihl1:30:49
    60SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+18:59Erik Classon1:35:53
    61SWERonneby OK (269)+19:16Shcherbakov Denys1:32:51
    62SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+19:18Anders Carlsson1:33:19
    63FINKangasala SK (45)+19:31Tuomo Istolahti1:38:10
    64NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+19:32Helmut Gremmel1:37:01
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+19:55Andreas Jansson1:30:07
    66NORKristiansand OK (25)+19:58Gaute Friestad1:35:36
    67NORTrollelg (144)+20:09Ove Baardsgaard1:36:22
    68NORFredrikstad SK (39)+20:11Hans Petter Mathisen1:33:15
    69FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+20:11Mats Dahlen1:32:11
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+20:34Jere Sipponen1:33:11
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+20:36Tuomas Kotro1:31:39
    72SWESnttringe SK (145)+20:45Simon Hector1:33:29
    73SWEOK Linne (8)+20:48Milos Nykodym1:33:20
    74GBREUOC (167)+21:13Thomas Wilson1:38:13
    75FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+21:16Lauri Pohjola1:34:48
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+21:17Aleksi Anttolainen1:36:05
    77NORHalden SK 2 (123)+21:20Espen Fiskum1:36:39
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+21:22Kimmo Vilska1:39:35
    79SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+21:30Johan Nordlund1:35:52
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+21:41Gernot Kerschbaumer1:30:53
    81SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+21:56Erik Rost1:29:32
    82FINIF Femman (100)+22:11Anders Bckstrm1:31:04
    83FINNavi (92)+22:46Olli-Markus Taivainen1:28:16
    84ESPCatalonia Team (181)+23:17Marc Serralllonga1:31:31
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+23:50Roman Bondarenko1:36:30
    86FINPellon Ponsi (57)+24:32Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:38:40
    87SWEIFK Ume (67)+24:38Peterson Lukas1:32:45
    88SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+24:45Beech Josh1:39:16
    89SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+24:49Morten Jarvis Westergrd1:38:43
    90SWEVxj OK (202)+24:50Patrik Karlsson1:32:11
    91NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+24:53Marius Aurebekk1:34:08
    92SWENykpings OK (58)+24:55Daniel Nilsson1:37:22
    93FINOK Trian 2 (53)+24:59Jani Virta1:35:58
    94RUSNorthern Wind (288)+25:05Yura Agafoncev1:34:38
    95FINRastivarsat (177)+25:15Tatu Leirimaa1:39:18
    96FINLappeen Riento (91)+25:17Simo Mertanen1:36:07
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+25:20Juho Kinni1:33:07
    98DENOK Pan rhus (51)+25:26Jonas Munthe1:34:49
    99SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+25:27Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:40:19
    100FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+25:33Uldis Upitis1:37:02
    101NORHalden SK 3 (102)+25:57yvind Helgerud1:38:47
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+25:58Miikka Ketonen1:34:20
    103FINLapuan Virki (141)+25:59Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:37:57
    104NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+26:00Torkil Eide Solstad1:38:09
    105FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+26:09Vesa Klemettinen1:40:19
    106SWErla IF 2 (126)+26:19Simons Hedlund1:35:13
    107NORKonnerud IL (117)+26:20Audun Heimdal1:34:29
    108SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+26:20Robin Brogli1:44:34
    109FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+26:34Sampo Rahko1:34:39
    110FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+27:05Juha Hyyrylinen1:29:08
    111SWERehns BK (42)+27:07Vladimir Tregubov1:39:52
    112FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+27:41Jan Pavlovec1:41:49
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+27:46Topi Syrjlinen1:27:10
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+28:43Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:33:41
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+29:01Yurii Yazykov1:42:28
    116NORBysen IL (210)+29:04yvind Wiggen1:37:24
    117LATOK Ogre (94)+29:05Andris Kivlenieks1:31:22
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+29:15Ville Johansson1:34:53
    119SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+29:16Jegor Kostylev1:43:23
    120SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+29:28Illgars Caune1:37:50
    121SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+29:29Janis Tamuso1:37:29
    122SWESundbybergs IK (194)+29:36Niklas Carlsson1:34:57
    123NOREmblem IL (215)+29:37Kristian Nilsen Sandnes1:37:25
    124SWEOK Orion (48)+29:49Olof Sandgren1:34:55
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+29:50Timo Saarinen1:39:00
    126HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+29:55Balazs Miavecz1:43:52
    127NORFreidig SPK (133)+30:32Oskar Spets Storhov1:36:51
    128SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+30:34Marvin Goericke1:41:44
    129FINOK77 (105)+30:38Jonathan Ray1:38:17
    130SWEOK Rodhen (68)+30:40Simon Andersson1:37:42
    131FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+30:40Hannu Saarijrvi1:38:21
    132SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+30:44Lukas Schulthess1:40:11
    133SWEEksj SOK (86)+30:54Lucas Sundblad1:39:48
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+31:16Timo Parttimaa1:41:17
    135NORFrol IL 2 (107)+32:14Andreas Svingheim Magery1:39:49
    136SWEHaninge SOK (399)+32:49Hugo Dahlberg1:41:17
    137SWESkogslparna (189)+32:51Brje Pauler1:34:51
    138SWEGvle OK (172)+32:55Albin Sjhed1:35:42
    139SWELinkpings OK (89)+32:59Erik Martinsson1:31:15
    140FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+33:19Heikki Kettunen1:39:29
    141SWETby OK (171)+33:55Jakub Skoda1:40:19
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+34:02Petri Kiiskinen1:42:16
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+34:46Saku Valkila1:41:17
    144SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+35:12Simon Wenger1:44:26
    145SWEAttunda OK (140)+35:21Oskar Daniels1:41:38
    146FINMS Parma 3 (122)+35:32Asgeir Mjsund1:42:55
    147SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+35:40Albert Askengren1:50:54
    148LTUAzuolas (193)+36:14Gytis Nakvosas1:44:55
    149NORAsker SK (170)+36:21Gulbrandsen Vegard1:44:27
    150SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+37:08Axel Mattsson1:56:31
    151NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+37:16Jrgen Wulfsberg1:51:43
    152NORVaregg IL (73)+37:41Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:31:59
    153FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+37:51Aapo Aaltio1:35:50
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+38:07Andreas Kraas1:33:47
    155SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+38:15Markus Adolfsson1:39:25
    156FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+38:20Jaakko Mkel1:38:42
    157NOROppsal orientering (137)+38:21Ola Marius Pedersen1:47:28
    158RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+38:22Dmitrii Shancev1:46:36
    159LTUMedeina (275)+38:25Marijonas Gipas1:38:49
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+38:26Jarkko Saarinen1:39:34
    161NORFossum IF 2 (115)+38:55Simen Bordal1:37:29
    162SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+38:57Gustaf Wennerberg1:45:41
    163FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+38:58Tomi Kapiainen1:46:55
    164SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+39:05Tomas Reibring1:46:37
    165SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+39:13Emil Folino1:40:58
    166FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+39:17Tommi Kuronen1:47:36
    167FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+39:23Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:47:46
    168RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+39:24Grigory Lazarev1:43:18
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+39:45Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:46:05
    170FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+40:02Antti Vyrynen1:48:20
    171FINKoovee 4 (192)+40:03Michal Hubacek1:36:56
    172SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+40:25Filip Salen1:43:07
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+40:30Miika Nurmi1:40:54
    174FINHauhon Sisu (217)+40:34Aki Ylitalo1:42:03
    175FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+40:34Nicolas Gires1:46:29
    176SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+40:42Erik Magnusson1:52:58
    177FINSuunta 2000 (336)+40:51Marko Vapa1:49:41
    178SWESundsvalls OK (205)+40:59Anders Axling1:38:56
    179FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+41:04Hannu Niemel1:43:57
    180FINIF Femman 3 (276)+41:11Ilya Lebedev1:43:31
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+41:12Mikko Lassila1:49:36
    182SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+41:14Arvid Nord1:53:16
    183RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+41:17Vasiliy Kuzmin1:43:47
    184SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+41:21Andrew Quin1:45:17
    185FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+41:22Jussi Simula1:41:38
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+41:26Jarno Kiintola1:41:19
    187RUSNord West 2 (633)+41:27Ivan Rodionov1:47:21
    188FINPihkaniskat (220)+41:31Tomi Kriinen1:44:15
    189SWEOK Roslagen (237)+41:37Liutauras Bilevicius1:42:41
    190SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+41:40Mattias Johansson1:43:54
    191FINKarjaan Ura (559)+41:54Elias Lehto1:47:57
    192ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+41:56Santiago Jimenez Molina1:47:55
    193DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+42:08Jonas Weber1:46:50
    194SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+42:10Casper Giding1:37:04
    195FINRastikarhut (253)+42:14Eetu Homberg1:51:40
    196FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+42:16Ville Kokkila1:50:40
    197FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+42:21Eero Koski1:55:35
    198FINIF Brahe (230)+42:26Vesa Aaltonen1:44:19
    199FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+42:29Eero Markkila1:49:09
    200FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+42:38Jukka Tani1:51:15
    All Next 200 >