jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 13,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)2:27:24Johan Hgstrand1:15:57
    2SWEOK Denseln (24)+4:16Olle Kalered1:19:33
    3FINKoovee (1)+4:33Olexander Kratov1:20:00
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+4:34Leonid Novikov1:19:47
    5FINMS Parma (10)+4:35Arto Talvinen1:20:08
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+4:36Elias Kuukka1:20:03
    7LTUIGTISA (44)+4:40Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:20:09
    8NORIL Tyrving (49)+6:55Torgeir Nrbech1:22:50
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+8:51Einari Heinaro1:23:06
    10SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+8:52Joakim Svensk1:23:02
    11NORLillomarka OL (29)+8:53Nicholas Oskarsson1:24:32
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+8:54Ola Martner1:18:35
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+9:02Tero Fhr1:22:07
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:20Doug Tullie1:26:26
    15SWErla IF (26)+10:22Petter Eriksson1:24:26
    16FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+10:24Vilho Loukkalahti1:26:08
    17FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+10:25Teemu Eerola1:22:53
    18SUIOLV Baselland (69)+10:27Kaspar Haegler1:25:48
    19NORHalden SK (4)+10:30Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:26:12
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:34Juha Sorvisto1:24:36
    21SWEHestra IF (119)+10:36Filip Grahn1:24:56
    22FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+10:37Aleksi Karppinen1:20:16
    23FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+10:39Petri Saari1:23:00
    24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+10:43Juri Kirjanov1:24:39
    25RUSNord West (198)+10:44Dmitrii Polyakov1:24:10
    26FINPaimion Rasti (18)+10:45Bartosz Pawlak1:22:27
    27SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+10:51Groell Matthias1:26:10
    28FINHiisirasti (56)+10:59Sergei Detkov1:26:59
    29FINEspoon Suunta (47)+11:41Aleksi Sorsa1:22:09
    30SWEOK Tisaren (41)+11:54Daniel Atts1:21:17
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+12:02Kent Ohlsson1:21:21
    32SWESvedalens AIK (64)+12:04Marcus Millegrd1:25:05
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+12:06Johan Ek-Larsson1:24:37
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+12:25Aleksei Bortnik1:26:40
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+12:25Sander Vaher1:21:00
    36NORHeming Orientering (110)+12:26Kasper Fosser1:25:27
    37NORFrol IL (7)+12:26Jo Forseth Indgaard1:22:30
    38NORNydalens SK (20)+12:28Alan Cherry1:23:03
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+12:29Esa Huttunen1:24:52
    40FINKoovee 2 (16)+12:30Jarno Parkkinen1:26:09
    41SUIOl Norska (30)+13:22Florian Schneider1:23:41
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+13:27Josef Nordlund1:25:38
    43FINOK Trian (11)+13:28Jrgen Wickholm1:28:59
    44NORBkkelagets SK (178)+13:31Karl Fremstad1:22:15
    45FINLynx (27)+13:47Aapo Leskinen1:27:55
    46SWEJrla Orientering (14)+14:17Jens Rnnols1:21:25
    47SWETullinge SK (55)+16:28Simon Imark1:20:51
    48NORNTNUI (28)+16:30Olai Stensland Lillevold1:22:30
    49SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+16:31Albin Andersson1:29:05
    50SWELnghundra IF (70)+16:37Simon Jakobsson1:26:53
    51SWEOK Ravinen (15)+16:42Kalle Bergman1:30:07
    52NORFossum IF (36)+16:47Emil Ahlbck1:30:18
    53SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+16:51Andrey Lamov1:27:28
    54FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+16:53Antti Iivari1:32:59
    55SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+18:05Assar Hellstrm1:26:49
    56SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+18:06Johan Aronsson1:26:49
    57SWEOK Hllen (77)+18:07Joonas Engstrm1:29:20
    58NORNTNUI 2 (82)+18:09Anders Felde Olaussen1:27:14
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+18:19Erik Classon1:31:13
    60FINMS Parma 2 (74)+18:25Peeter Pihl1:26:25
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+18:33Anders Carlsson1:28:34
    62FINKangasala SK (45)+18:37Tuomo Istolahti1:33:16
    63NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+19:11Helmut Gremmel1:32:40
    64SWERonneby OK (269)+19:13Shcherbakov Denys1:28:48
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+19:48Andreas Jansson1:26:00
    66NORFredrikstad SK (39)+19:52Hans Petter Mathisen1:28:57
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+19:53Mats Dahlen1:27:53
    68NORKristiansand OK (25)+19:54Gaute Friestad1:31:32
    69SWESnttringe SK (145)+19:56Simon Hector1:28:40
    70NORTrollelg (144)+19:58Ove Baardsgaard1:32:11
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+20:01Jere Sipponen1:28:38
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+20:27Tuomas Kotro1:27:30
    73SWEOK Linne (8)+20:33Milos Nykodym1:29:06
    74FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+20:37Aleksi Anttolainen1:31:25
    75SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+20:39Johan Nordlund1:31:02
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+20:41Lauri Pohjola1:30:14
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+20:46Kimmo Vilska1:35:00
    78GBREUOC (167)+20:49Thomas Wilson1:33:48
    79NORHalden SK 2 (123)+20:49Espen Fiskum1:32:08
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+21:34Gernot Kerschbaumer1:26:46
    81SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+21:40Erik Rost1:25:16
    82FINIF Femman (100)+21:45Anders Bckstrm1:26:38
    83FINNavi (92)+22:19Olli-Markus Taivainen1:23:50
    84ESPCatalonia Team (181)+23:14Marc Serralllonga1:27:28
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+23:17Roman Bondarenko1:31:57
    86FINPellon Ponsi (57)+23:25Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:33:33
    87SWENykpings OK (58)+24:18Daniel Nilsson1:32:45
    88SWEIFK Ume (67)+24:19Peterson Lukas1:28:26
    89NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+24:29Marius Aurebekk1:29:44
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+24:30Juho Kinni1:28:17
    91FINOK Trian 2 (53)+24:31Jani Virta1:31:30
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+24:33Beech Josh1:35:04
    93FINLappeen Riento (91)+24:36Simo Mertanen1:31:26
    94FINRastivarsat (177)+24:37Tatu Leirimaa1:34:41
    95SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+24:38Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:35:30
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+24:40Morten Jarvis Westergrd1:34:34
    97RUSNorthern Wind (288)+24:40Yura Agafoncev1:30:13
    98SWEVxj OK (202)+24:41Patrik Karlsson1:28:02
    99FINLapuan Virki (141)+24:49Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:32:47
    100FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+24:51Vesa Klemettinen1:35:02
    101NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+24:56Torkil Eide Solstad1:33:06
    102FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+25:00Uldis Upitis1:32:29
    103SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+25:02Robin Brogli1:39:16
    104DENOK Pan rhus (51)+25:02Jonas Munthe1:30:26
    105NORHalden SK 3 (102)+25:03yvind Helgerud1:33:54
    106FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+25:23Miikka Ketonen1:29:45
    107FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+25:58Sampo Rahko1:30:03
    108SWErla IF 2 (126)+26:00Simons Hedlund1:30:55
    109NORKonnerud IL (117)+26:03Audun Heimdal1:30:13
    110SWERehns BK (42)+26:04Vladimir Tregubov1:34:49
    111FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+26:43Jan Pavlovec1:36:51
    112FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+26:48Juha Hyyrylinen1:24:51
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+27:26Topi Syrjlinen1:22:51
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+28:18Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:29:16
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+28:22Yurii Yazykov1:37:49
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+28:27Jegor Kostylev1:38:34
    117NORBysen IL (210)+28:53yvind Wiggen1:33:14
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+28:56Ville Johansson1:30:34
    119LATOK Ogre (94)+28:57Andris Kivlenieks1:27:14
    120SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+28:59Illgars Caune1:33:21
    121NOREmblem IL (215)+29:01Kristian Nilsen Sandnes1:32:50
    122SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+29:03Janis Tamuso1:33:03
    123SWESundbybergs IK (194)+29:04Niklas Carlsson1:30:25
    124FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+29:07Timo Saarinen1:34:18
    125SWEOK Orion (48)+29:15Olof Sandgren1:30:22
    126HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+29:18Balazs Miavecz1:39:15
    127SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+30:01Lukas Schulthess1:35:29
    128FINOK77 (105)+30:02Jonathan Ray1:33:41
    129FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+30:04Timo Parttimaa1:36:05
    130SWEOK Rodhen (68)+30:06Simon Andersson1:33:09
    131FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+30:07Hannu Saarijrvi1:33:48
    132NORFreidig SPK (133)+30:14Oskar Spets Storhov1:32:33
    133SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+30:16Marvin Goericke1:37:27
    134SWEEksj SOK (86)+30:18Lucas Sundblad1:35:13
    135NORFrol IL 2 (107)+31:51Andreas Svingheim Magery1:35:26
    136SWESkogslparna (189)+32:20Brje Pauler1:30:20
    137SWEHaninge SOK (399)+32:21Hugo Dahlberg1:36:49
    138FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+32:29Heikki Kettunen1:34:39
    139SWEGvle OK (172)+32:35Albin Sjhed1:31:22
    140SWELinkpings OK (89)+32:47Erik Martinsson1:27:03
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+33:06Petri Kiiskinen1:37:20
    142SWETby OK (171)+33:16Jakub Skoda1:35:40
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+33:34Saku Valkila1:36:05
    144SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+33:52Albert Askengren1:45:06
    145SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+34:29Simon Wenger1:39:43
    146SWEAttunda OK (140)+34:41Oskar Daniels1:36:58
    147FINMS Parma 3 (122)+34:42Asgeir Mjsund1:38:06
    148SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+35:10Axel Mattsson1:50:33
    149NORAsker SK (170)+35:14Gulbrandsen Vegard1:39:21
    150LTUAzuolas (193)+35:16Gytis Nakvosas1:39:57
    151NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+35:25Jrgen Wulfsberg1:45:52
    152NORVaregg IL (73)+37:20Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:27:38
    153FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+37:26Jarkko Saarinen1:34:34
    154FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+37:27Aapo Aaltio1:31:26
    155ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+37:32Andreas Kraas1:29:12
    156NOROppsal orientering (137)+37:33Ola Marius Pedersen1:42:40
    157SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+37:37Markus Adolfsson1:34:46
    158RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+37:45Dmitrii Shancev1:41:59
    159FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+37:46Jaakko Mkel1:34:09
    160SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+37:48Tomas Reibring1:41:21
    161LTUMedeina (275)+37:52Marijonas Gipas1:34:16
    162FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+37:53Tommi Kuronen1:42:12
    163FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+37:55Tomi Kapiainen1:41:53
    164SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+37:57Gustaf Wennerberg1:40:42
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+38:11Antti Vyrynen1:42:29
    166SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+38:21Emil Folino1:36:06
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+38:25Grigory Lazarev1:38:19
    168NORFossum IF 2 (115)+38:27Simen Bordal1:33:01
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+38:41Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:41:02
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+38:43Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:43:06
    171SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+38:46Erik Magnusson1:47:02
    172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+39:04Mikko Lassila1:43:29
    173FINKoovee 4 (192)+39:32Michal Hubacek1:32:25
    174FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+39:42Miika Nurmi1:36:06
    175FINHauhon Sisu (217)+39:45Aki Ylitalo1:37:15
    176FINSuunta 2000 (336)+39:53Marko Vapa1:44:43
    177SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+40:07Arvid Nord1:48:09
    178RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+40:09Vasiliy Kuzmin1:38:39
    179RUSNord West 2 (633)+40:14Ivan Rodionov1:42:08
    180FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+40:19Nicolas Gires1:42:14
    181FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+40:22Ville Kokkila1:44:46
    182FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+40:25Jussi Simula1:36:41
    183FINRastikarhut (253)+40:27Eetu Homberg1:45:53
    184FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+40:29Hannu Niemel1:39:22
    185SWESundsvalls OK (205)+40:30Anders Axling1:34:27
    186SWEOK Roslagen (237)+40:32Liutauras Bilevicius1:37:36
    187FINIF Femman 3 (276)+40:34Ilya Lebedev1:38:54
    188SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+40:36Andrew Quin1:40:32
    189FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+40:36Jarno Kiintola1:36:30
    190SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+40:39Mattias Johansson1:38:53
    191FINPihkaniskat (220)+40:42Tomi Kriinen1:39:26
    192FINKarjaan Ura (559)+40:49Elias Lehto1:42:52
    193FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+40:56Eero Koski1:50:10
    194FINIF Brahe (230)+41:18Vesa Aaltonen1:39:11
    195SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+41:20Casper Giding1:32:14
    196FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+41:21Eero Markkila1:44:01
    197ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+41:23Santiago Jimenez Molina1:43:22
    198FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+41:27Jukka Tani1:46:05
    199DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+41:33Jonas Weber1:42:15
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+41:34Kalle Rantala1:46:20
    All Next 200 >