jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 12,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)3:41:22Vetle Ruud Brten1:09:58
    2FINKoovee (1)+6:51Jani Lakanen1:12:15
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+7:24Jarkko Huovila1:12:46
    4NORFrol IL (7)+7:44Paul Sirum1:05:08
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+8:03Samu Heiska1:08:49
    6SWErla IF (26)+8:36Robbin Kantarp1:08:06
    7NORNydalens SK (20)+8:47Anders Nordberg1:06:21
    8SWEOK Denseln (24)+8:51Mathias Hallmen1:14:37
    9FINMS Parma (10)+9:28Akseli Ruohola1:14:58
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+10:17Tomi Nrv1:15:38
    11NORIL Tyrving (49)+10:20Anders Tiltnes1:13:15
    12LTUIGTISA (44)+10:45Vytautas Beliunas1:15:48
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:46Ivar Lundanes1:08:26
    14NORHalden SK (4)+11:08Fredrik Eliasson1:10:18
    15NORLillomarka OL (29)+12:03Matthew Speake1:13:03
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+12:04Veli Kangas1:13:10
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+12:55Lauri Oikarinen1:12:17
    18FINHiisirasti (56)+13:05Igor Popov1:11:44
    19SWEOK Tisaren (41)+13:51Gustav Hinder1:11:46
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:12Ville Parkkinen1:13:26
    21FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+14:28Petteri Huikko1:13:22
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+14:42Antti Parjanne1:13:57
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+14:46Mikko Eerola1:14:07
    24FINPaimion Rasti (18)+14:49Mikko Huhtinen1:13:56
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:46Kristaps D. Jaudzems1:12:59
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+15:57Sami Vhnen1:13:37
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+15:59Christian Tingstrm1:17:05
    28RUSNord West (198)+16:00Nikita Stepanov1:15:09
    29NORNTNUI (28)+18:07Isak Bergset1:11:36
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+18:12Emil Granqvist1:11:00
    31SWEOK Linne (8)+18:19Rassmus Andersson1:07:29
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+18:46Tomi Mattila1:15:46
    33SUIOl Norska (30)+18:55Jonas Egger1:15:39
    34FINEspoon Suunta (47)+19:12Rinat Gabitov1:17:20
    35FINOK Trian (11)+19:32Topi Penttinen1:15:25
    36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+19:36Ville Laakso1:19:00
    37FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+20:01Perttu Sorsa1:19:34
    38SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+20:12Ken Peeters1:16:32
    39SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+20:17Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:10:56
    40FINKoovee 2 (16)+20:17Jouni Heinonen1:17:18
    41SWEJrla Orientering (14)+20:52David Bejbom1:16:18
    42SUIOLV Baselland (69)+21:01Noah Zbinden1:20:15
    43NORFredrikstad SK (39)+21:56Hvard Lucasen1:11:43
    44NORHeming Orientering (110)+22:14Harald Astrup Arnesen1:19:58
    45FINLynx (27)+22:50Niklas Saramki1:18:05
    46SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+22:59Erik Blomgren1:15:56
    47FINNavi (92)+23:50Topias Ahola1:11:02
    48NORNTNUI 2 (82)+23:51Jonas Madslien Bakken1:15:16
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+23:55Jakob Lf1:11:57
    50SWESvedalens AIK (64)+24:24Heino Ollin1:22:15
    51SWEHestra IF (119)+25:03Emil Karlsson1:24:15
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+25:27Viktor Runnby1:16:26
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+25:28Xander Berger1:13:45
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:29Tuomo Lahtinen1:14:09
    55SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+25:33Arvid Vg1:10:41
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+25:36Joakim Hederskog1:15:38
    57SWENykpings OK (58)+25:55Jens Wngdahl1:10:58
    58NORFossum IF (36)+26:01Sven Hellmuller1:19:13
    59NORBkkelagets SK (178)+26:10Magne Jutulstad1:22:49
    60FINKangasala SK (45)+27:06Mikko Hlli1:17:33
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+27:38Martin Hammarberg1:16:06
    62NORKristiansand OK (25)+27:56Dag Blandkjenn1:17:55
    63NORHalden SK 2 (123)+28:08Knut Aasheim1:16:46
    64SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+28:33Sthl Kevin1:27:10
    65SWEOK Orion (48)+28:57Mns Sandgren1:09:06
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+29:10Jesper Sjblom1:26:56
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+29:12Timo Mhnen1:18:35
    68FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+29:15Henri Kalve1:19:02
    69SWERonneby OK (269)+29:19Dutkowski Mikolaj1:20:01
    70SWEOK Hllen (77)+29:25Tommy Sderberg1:20:53
    71SWErla IF 2 (126)+29:36Halvors Eid Nielsen1:13:15
    72SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:34Raffael Huber1:15:05
    73FINMS Parma 2 (74)+30:37Tuukka Mkinen1:21:45
    74SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+30:38Jacob Lindstam1:21:49
    75SWELnghundra IF (70)+30:40Erik hlin1:23:41
    76RUSNorthern Wind (288)+30:51Alexandr Raykov1:15:44
    77FINIF Femman (100)+30:54Peter Sundelin1:18:41
    78NORTrollelg (144)+31:02Olav Andreas Remmen1:20:51
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+31:07Ville Uitto1:23:40
    80SWERehns BK (42)+31:20Fredrik Ingelsson1:14:11
    81FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+31:35Eeli Viholainen1:20:17
    82SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+31:56Felix Axelsson1:25:17
    83FINOK Trian 2 (53)+32:34Otto Sund1:17:33
    84FINPellon Ponsi (57)+32:39Jyri Uusitalo1:18:05
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+32:45Aapo Summanen1:14:57
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+33:00Juha Luoma1:22:22
    87RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+33:19Aleksandr Shcherbakov1:19:27
    88NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+33:21Jens Brekke1:23:46
    89SWETullinge SK (55)+33:39Victor Imark1:27:05
    90SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+34:13Erik Doehler1:13:37
    91NORHalden SK 3 (102)+35:18Will Rigg1:19:18
    92DENOK Pan rhus (51)+35:19Niklas Hjort Ingwersen1:19:51
    93NORKonnerud IL (117)+35:25Aslak Heimdal1:19:03
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+35:28Juha Lilja1:20:06
    95SWEIFK Ume (67)+36:43Persson Hans1:22:03
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+36:50Ross Morrison1:25:25
    97NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+37:07Matias H Hanisch1:22:11
    98SWEVxj OK (202)+37:11Lukas Lundgren1:22:18
    99SWEEksj SOK (86)+37:19Sebastian Inderst1:16:24
    100SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+37:33Martinez Pierre1:22:45
    101FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+37:43Niko Nissinen1:21:07
    102FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+38:19Timo Joensuu1:20:35
    103FINRastivarsat (177)+38:54Joni Hirvonen1:23:37
    104SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+39:01Tom Campbell1:19:44
    105SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+39:12Niklaus Haegler1:22:49
    106ESPCatalonia Team (181)+40:00Pol Rafols1:26:40
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+40:16Lauri Koivumki1:24:16
    108SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+40:41Niklas Gustafsson1:31:50
    109SWEOK Rodhen (68)+40:52Martin Jansson1:20:10
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+41:10Erik Thorsson1:25:34
    111NOREmblem IL (215)+41:22Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:21:44
    112SWEAttunda OK (140)+41:25Daniel Roos1:16:02
    113NORFrol IL 2 (107)+41:28Hvard Vassenden1:19:12
    114FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+41:30Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:24:22
    115NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+41:38Christian Holmboe1:25:36
    116FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+42:44Matti Takala1:22:52
    117GBREUOC (167)+42:49Mark Purkis1:31:34
    118NORFreidig SPK (133)+43:31Oscar Lyngen1:22:57
    119FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+44:13Anssi Koirikivi1:13:06
    120SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+44:14Joar Svartholm1:18:32
    121FINLapuan Virki (141)+44:17Teemu Rantala1:28:16
    122SWEGvle OK (172)+46:19Lasse Jansson1:23:22
    123RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+47:10Alexander Minakov1:17:44
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+47:11Iivo Kotamki1:17:46
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+47:33Ossi Heikkil1:31:22
    126SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+47:37Niklas Olofsson1:18:38
    127SWELinkpings OK (89)+47:40Niklas Olsson1:24:38
    128SWETby OK (171)+47:54Gregoire Chatelain1:23:56
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+48:03Anders kerman1:18:16
    130FINMS Parma 3 (122)+48:06Aleks Hiidenhovi1:22:32
    131FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+48:07Juho Rajaniemi1:23:19
    132RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+48:29Aleksei Burago1:29:25
    133SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+48:30Jegor Kostylev1:29:12
    134NORVaregg IL (73)+48:57Ren Oskar1:21:13
    135SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+49:04Emil Pettersson1:19:48
    136NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+49:15Christian Vogelsang1:21:58
    137LATOK Ogre (94)+49:48Nauris Neimanis1:30:40
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+49:57Jani Hmlinen1:25:53
    139HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+50:31Mark Porganyi1:30:33
    140SWESnttringe SK (145)+50:39Jesper Lidmar1:39:52
    141FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+50:51Jari Liuha1:27:30
    142FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+50:55Jussi Virtanen1:20:50
    143SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+50:57David Modig1:32:12
    144SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+53:12Henrik Persson1:24:54
    145NORAsker SK (170)+53:13Aas Henrik Fredriksen1:26:50
    146FINIF Brahe (230)+53:24Wouter Leeuws1:20:55
    147SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+53:26Michael Dubach1:28:11
    148FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+53:31Jani Sompi1:24:11
    149ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+53:40Alar Abram1:25:31
    150SWEOK Roslagen (237)+53:43Tommy Lindberg1:22:03
    151LTUMedeina (275)+53:51Justas Misiunas1:25:24
    152FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+54:26Juha Vartiainen1:26:33
    153SWESundbybergs IK (194)+54:30David Mellin1:34:52
    154RUSNord West 2 (633)+54:44Kirill Gyrlev1:23:15
    155FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+54:51Juri Emaldynov1:33:33
    156FINKoovee 3 (80)+54:54Kari Kallio1:21:58
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+54:58Patrik Visnen1:22:18
    158NOROppsal orientering (137)+55:02Ludvig Rdnes1:26:38
    159SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+55:30Sixten Hillerhag1:24:07
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+56:05Aapo Laiho1:21:49
    161FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+56:08Konsta Puranen1:19:16
    162NORBysen IL (210)+56:16Snorre Sternes1:37:10
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+56:17Lauri Syrjlinen1:22:58
    164SWEHaninge SOK (399)+56:49Egil Morast1:33:57
    165SWEPojkskoj (97)+56:52Victor Hansson1:20:03
    166FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+56:53Fabrice Vannier1:26:18
    167SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+56:57Dan Wester1:29:47
    168LTUAzuolas (193)+57:33Martynas Germanavicius1:31:17
    169FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+57:34Markus Vainiomki1:29:12
    170ESTVrska Vesi (155)+57:38Ain Fjodorov1:23:59
    171FINLappeen Riento (91)+57:42Lauri Nuuttila1:42:22
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+57:47Eric Hansson1:26:30
    173FINIF Femman 3 (276)+58:09Joel Sgfors1:26:56
    174DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+58:17Sren Larsen1:26:07
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+58:27Daniel Grahn1:26:15
    176RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+58:31Pavel Kyllenen1:27:11
    177SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+58:37Malley Jonny1:20:55
    178SWESkogslparna (189)+59:38Peter Woxlin1:36:45
    179FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:00:08Erkka Mehtl1:31:40
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:00:16Linus Kaisajunti1:28:34
    181FINRastikarhut (253)+1:00:17Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:28:00
    182DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:00:37Henrik Markvardsen1:25:23
    183RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:00:43Dag Steinar Ragvin1:32:19
    184FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:00:45Mikko Lepist1:30:09
    185FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:00:49Ville Kosola1:26:51
    186FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:01:06Lauri Viitanen1:23:14
    187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:01:07Teemu Kaksonen1:28:44
    188FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:01:09Sampsa Lintunen1:32:09
    189FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:01:14Tomi Mkel1:29:41
    190FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:01:16Daniel Forsell1:27:59
    191SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:01:22Urs Tschamper1:40:36
    192FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:01:24Mikko Pajukangas1:26:38
    193FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:01:29Timo Nurmela1:28:57
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:01:47Jaakko Sorri1:23:48
    195NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:03:13Leif Strmer1:34:16
    196SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:03:41Johan Hagstrmer1:44:12
    197SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:04:00Isak Langerak1:27:15
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:04:07Tuomas Ernamo1:27:06
    199FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:04:11Jussi Piirainen1:32:46
    200NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:04:12Atle Dengerud1:27:07
    All Next 200 >