jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)2:50:50Vetle Ruud Brten19:26
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:49Jani Lakanen20:41
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+6:02Jarkko Huovila20:52
    4LTUIGTISA (44)+6:56Vytautas Beliunas21:27
    5FINMS Parma (10)+7:35Akseli Ruohola22:33
    6SWEOK Denseln (24)+7:43Mathias Hallmen22:58
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+8:24Tomi Nrv23:14
    8FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+9:04Samu Heiska19:18
    9NORIL Tyrving (49)+9:44Anders Tiltnes22:07
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:12Veli Kangas20:46
    11SWErla IF (26)+10:26Robbin Kantarp19:24
    12NORHalden SK (4)+10:28Fredrik Eliasson19:07
    13FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+11:03Lauri Oikarinen19:54
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+11:19Mikko Eerola20:08
    15NORLillomarka OL (29)+11:24Matthew Speake21:53
    16FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+11:29Petteri Huikko19:51
    17NORNydalens SK (20)+11:32Anders Nordberg18:34
    18NORFrol IL (7)+11:34Paul Sirum18:27
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+11:46Antti Parjanne20:29
    20FINPaimion Rasti (18)+11:48Mikko Huhtinen20:23
    21RUSNord West (198)+11:55Nikita Stepanov20:32
    22FINHiisirasti (56)+12:15Igor Popov20:22
    23SUIOLV Baselland (69)+12:18Noah Zbinden21:01
    24FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+12:20Perttu Sorsa21:21
    25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+12:26Ville Parkkinen21:08
    26SWEOK Tisaren (41)+12:35Gustav Hinder19:59
    27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+12:57Ivar Lundanes20:05
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+13:03Christian Tingstrm23:37
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+13:59Kristaps D. Jaudzems20:40
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+14:06Sami Vhnen21:14
    31FINKoovee 2 (16)+14:20Jouni Heinonen20:49
    32SWEHestra IF (119)+14:22Emil Karlsson23:03
    33NORHeming Orientering (110)+14:54Harald Astrup Arnesen22:07
    34SUIOl Norska (30)+14:55Jonas Egger21:06
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+14:57Tomi Mattila21:25
    36SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+15:02Sthl Kevin23:07
    37FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+15:25Ville Laakso24:18
    38SWEJrla Orientering (14)+15:56David Bejbom20:51
    39FINOK Trian (11)+16:15Topi Penttinen21:36
    40FINLynx (27)+16:18Niklas Saramki21:02
    41SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+16:31Ken Peeters22:19
    42FINEspoon Suunta (47)+16:45Rinat Gabitov24:21
    43SWEOK Ravinen (15)+16:49Emil Granqvist19:06
    44NORNTNUI (28)+16:54Isak Bergset19:51
    45SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+17:57Erik Blomgren20:22
    46NORBkkelagets SK (178)+19:42Magne Jutulstad25:49
    47SWEOK Linne (8)+19:51Rassmus Andersson18:29
    48SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+20:55Felix Axelsson23:44
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+21:02Joakim Hederskog20:33
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+21:31Viktor Runnby21:58
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+21:39Jakob Lf19:09
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+21:40Martin Hammarberg19:36
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+21:44Henri Kalve20:59
    54SWEOK Hllen (77)+21:49Tommy Sderberg22:46
    55FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+21:52Ville Uitto23:52
    56SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+22:03Jacob Lindstam22:43
    57NORHalden SK 2 (123)+23:20Knut Aasheim21:26
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+23:21Xander Berger21:06
    59FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+23:22Ross Morrison21:26
    60SWETullinge SK (55)+23:23Victor Imark26:17
    61FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+23:25Eeli Viholainen21:35
    62FINNavi (92)+23:31Topias Ahola20:11
    63SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+23:31Niklas Gustafsson24:08
    64SWELnghundra IF (70)+23:41Erik hlin26:10
    65NORKristiansand OK (25)+24:40Dag Blandkjenn24:08
    66NORTrollelg (144)+24:42Olav Andreas Remmen23:59
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+24:44Timo Mhnen23:36
    68FINMS Parma 2 (74)+24:56Tuukka Mkinen25:32
    69NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+24:57Jens Brekke24:51
    70FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:24Tuomo Lahtinen23:33
    71SWENykpings OK (58)+25:34Jens Wngdahl20:05
    72FINIF Femman (100)+25:37Peter Sundelin22:52
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+25:39Arvid Vg20:16
    74SWERonneby OK (269)+25:56Dutkowski Mikolaj26:06
    75RUSNorthern Wind (288)+26:03Alexandr Raykov20:24
    76FINOK Trian 2 (53)+26:10Otto Sund20:37
    77RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+26:16Aleksandr Shcherbakov21:52
    78SWEIFK Ume (67)+26:45Persson Hans21:33
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+26:48Juha Luoma25:38
    80SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+27:06Raffael Huber21:05
    81SWErla IF 2 (126)+27:24Halvors Eid Nielsen20:31
    82NORHalden SK 3 (102)+27:32Will Rigg21:01
    83GBREUOC (167)+27:36Mark Purkis25:49
    84NORKonnerud IL (117)+27:37Aslak Heimdal20:43
    85FINPellon Ponsi (57)+27:40Jyri Uusitalo22:34
    86DENOK Pan rhus (51)+27:43Niklas Hjort Ingwersen21:43
    87SWERehns BK (42)+27:46Fredrik Ingelsson20:05
    88ESPCatalonia Team (181)+27:46Pol Rafols23:55
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+28:07Juha Lilja22:13
    90FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+28:10Erik Thorsson22:03
    91FINRastivarsat (177)+28:12Joni Hirvonen22:23
    92SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+28:45Niklaus Haegler21:51
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+29:11Niko Nissinen22:03
    94SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+29:15Martinez Pierre23:56
    95SWEOK Orion (48)+29:32Mns Sandgren19:09
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+30:00Aapo Summanen21:40
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+30:07Christian Holmboe23:33
    98FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+30:20Timo Joensuu22:05
    99SWEVxj OK (202)+30:22Lukas Lundgren24:58
    100FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+30:39Lauri Koivumki24:07
    101SWESnttringe SK (145)+30:43Jesper Lidmar29:24
    102FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+31:02Ossi Heikkil24:19
    103FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+31:30Olli-Jussi Korpinen23:51
    104SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+32:18Tom Campbell22:29
    105SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+32:22Erik Doehler21:14
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+33:30Jegor Kostylev23:40
    107FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+33:33Matti Takala23:09
    108FINLapuan Virki (141)+33:47Teemu Rantala27:14
    109SWEEksj SOK (86)+33:48Sebastian Inderst22:20
    110NORFreidig SPK (133)+33:49Oscar Lyngen22:43
    111NOREmblem IL (215)+33:51Asgeir Bakken Rognstad23:40
    112FINLappeen Riento (91)+33:56Lauri Nuuttila28:05
    113LATOK Ogre (94)+34:25Nauris Neimanis24:46
    114NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+34:27Matias H Hanisch29:00
    115SWEOK Rodhen (68)+35:34Martin Jansson24:20
    116NORBysen IL (210)+35:54Snorre Sternes26:16
    117NORFrol IL 2 (107)+36:12Hvard Vassenden23:24
    118SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+36:20David Modig27:03
    119RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+36:23Aleksei Burago26:48
    120SWEGvle OK (172)+36:27Lasse Jansson22:58
    121SWESundbybergs IK (194)+36:54David Mellin26:44
    122FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+36:57Jani Hmlinen22:21
    123FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+37:18Juho Rajaniemi21:58
    124HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+37:49Mark Porganyi27:20
    125SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+37:57Joar Svartholm21:43
    126SWEHaninge SOK (399)+38:03Egil Morast24:40
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+38:11Juri Emaldynov26:21
    128FINMS Parma 3 (122)+38:14Aleks Hiidenhovi22:08
    129SWELinkpings OK (89)+38:27Niklas Olsson24:54
    130SWEAttunda OK (140)+38:40Daniel Roos22:45
    131FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+38:52Jari Liuha24:59
    132SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+39:15Urs Tschamper27:57
    133SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+40:30Michael Dubach24:44
    134NORAsker SK (170)+41:39Aas Henrik Fredriksen24:44
    135LTUMedeina (275)+41:41Justas Misiunas22:42
    136NOROppsal orientering (137)+41:47Ludvig Rdnes22:52
    137RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+41:49Alexander Minakov21:51
    138SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+41:51Emil Pettersson22:04
    139SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+41:52Henrik Persson23:03
    140NORVaregg IL (73)+41:54Ren Oskar23:39
    141SWESkogslparna (189)+42:02Peter Woxlin28:37
    142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+42:03Iivo Kotamki22:06
    143SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+42:05Johan Hagstrmer32:03
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+42:06Juha Vartiainen23:41
    145FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+42:09Anders kerman21:50
    146SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+42:12Niklas Olofsson22:41
    147NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+42:13Christian Vogelsang24:23
    148FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+42:34Jani Sompi22:43
    149FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+42:41Vesa Hyvrinen31:27
    150FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+42:47Anssi Koirikivi21:09
    151ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+43:06Alar Abram24:25
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+43:20Jussi Virtanen22:44
    153SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+43:30Dan Wester25:48
    154FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+43:36Sampsa Lintunen24:04
    155NORFossum IF 2 (115)+43:37Leif Strmer24:08
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+43:43Erkka Mehtl24:43
    157SWETby OK (171)+44:20Gregoire Chatelain29:51
    158LTUAzuolas (193)+44:23Martynas Germanavicius27:35
    159RUSNord West 2 (633)+44:39Kirill Gyrlev22:38
    160RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+44:48Dag Steinar Ragvin25:52
    161SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+45:08Eric Hansson23:20
    162FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+45:38Fabrice Vannier24:30
    163FINIF Brahe (230)+45:39Wouter Leeuws22:39
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+46:12Lauri Syrjlinen22:21
    165FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+46:15Markus Vainiomki27:21
    166SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+46:20Stefan Nordstrm36:17
    167FINIF Femman 3 (276)+46:22Joel Sgfors24:37
    168FINKoovee 4 (192)+46:25Petri Annila25:48
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+46:25Kaarel Vesilind24:39
    170SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+46:40Linus Kaisajunti24:26
    171FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+46:44Timo Nurmela23:41
    172FINRastikarhut (253)+46:50Kari-Pekka Seppnen24:02
    173SWEOK Roslagen (237)+46:51Tommy Lindberg24:40
    174FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+46:52Patrik Visnen23:40
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+46:58Daniel Grahn24:14
    176FINKoovee 3 (80)+46:59Kari Kallio23:31
    177DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+47:06Sren Larsen24:24
    178SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+47:18Per Magnusson26:02
    179SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+47:54Sixten Hillerhag25:59
    180FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+47:59Aapo Laiho23:12
    181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+48:01Vesa Tuviala26:01
    182FINOK Raseborg (153)+48:02Daniel Forsell24:13
    183RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+48:07Pavel Kyllenen26:16
    184ESTVrska Vesi (155)+48:15Ain Fjodorov24:05
    185SWESundsvalls OK (205)+48:15Truls Lindholm26:42
    186FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+48:19Juha Rauhala25:29
    187FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+48:39Juho Tiukkanen27:35
    188FINHauhon Sisu (217)+48:49Mikko Lepist27:41
    189FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+49:30Jussi Piirainen27:34
    190FINPihkaniskat (220)+49:36Tomi Mkel27:31
    191FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+49:40Ville Kosola25:10
    192FINTeme Ski Team (388)+49:44Teemu Pasanen26:18
    193SWEPojkskoj (97)+49:44Victor Hansson22:24
    194SUIBussola OK (209)+50:29Kurt Schmid26:02
    195SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+50:41Malley Jonny22:27
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+50:43Konsta Puranen23:19
    197FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+50:46Mikko Pajukangas25:28
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+50:49Tuomas Ernamo23:16
    199FINOK77 2 (218)+50:54Jonny Donner24:04
    200SWEJrflla OK (148)+50:57Isak Langerak23:40
    All Next 200 >