jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)4:25:46Jonas Pilblad44:24
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:43Lauri Sild43:16
    3SWErla IF (26)+7:51Emil Andersson43:39
    4NORNydalens SK (20)+9:16ystein Srensen44:53
    5NORFrol IL (7)+9:21Lars Sandstad Skjeset46:01
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+10:22Severi Kymlinen47:22
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:46Toni Saari42:15
    8NORHalden SK (4)+10:54Thomas Natvig rstad44:10
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:24Eemeli Suominen45:31
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+11:45Rickard Ohlsson45:23
    11FINMS Parma (10)+11:45Eero Heinonen46:41
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+11:56Janne Weckman48:17
    13SWEOK Denseln (24)+12:01Erik Pettersson47:34
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+12:09Arttu Syrjlinen44:29
    15NORIL Tyrving (49)+14:09Espen Jakobsen48:13
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+14:45Martins Sirmais44:27
    17LTUIGTISA (44)+15:05Henrikas Pauzas48:44
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+15:19Tero Linnainmaa45:31
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:59Markus Lindeqvist45:34
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+16:03Tapani Mkinen44:41
    21FINHiisirasti (56)+16:06Joona Huila47:25
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+17:34Miika Suominen46:01
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+17:36Leo Matinheikki47:14
    24NORLillomarka OL (29)+17:38Steinar Kollerud49:59
    25FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+17:48Lasse Kautto47:44
    26SWEOK Linne (8)+17:51Mats Troeng43:56
    27SUIOl Norska (30)+19:22Matthias Niggli44:51
    28FINKoovee 2 (16)+20:01Jani Myllrinen44:08
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+20:03Pekka Hyvnen45:41
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+20:04Axel Granqvist46:16
    31FINOK Trian (11)+20:36Topi Hasu45:28
    32NORNTNUI (28)+20:44Hkon Fruseth Christiansen47:01
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+21:34Oskari Liukkonen45:57
    34SWEJrla Orientering (14)+23:36Andreas Hall47:08
    35FINEspoon Suunta (47)+23:40Anssi Vesanto48:52
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+23:40Anders Hedberg52:05
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+23:47Olle Josarp54:20
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+25:21Oskar Sandberg45:50
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+25:49Niklas Alden50:01
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+26:45Mns stman45:42
    41SUIOLV Baselland (69)+27:40Stefan Lombriser51:03
    42NORFredrikstad SK (39)+27:43Christian Riddervold Kahrs50:11
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:45Jakob Enmark42:59
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+27:47Timo Ahvenainen46:42
    45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+27:49Ari Merilinen52:37
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+28:07Simon Svensson47:03
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+28:13Nicolas Simonin52:20
    48SWENykpings OK (58)+28:27Ludvig Ek46:56
    49NORFossum IF (36)+28:37Erik Hstad Bjrnstad47:00
    50FINLynx (27)+28:47Rainer Kujala50:21
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+29:00Ludvig hlund45:46
    52NORNTNUI 2 (82)+29:09Bjrn Lundanes49:42
    53RUSNord West (198)+29:19Ilia Gusev57:43
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+29:20Adam Granstedt48:08
    55SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+29:31Linus Rapp43:21
    56FINKangasala SK (45)+29:51Santeri Sainio47:09
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+30:20Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen45:32
    58NORKristiansand OK (25)+30:43Johannes Bakke Aashamar47:11
    59SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+31:11Staffan Eriksson52:36
    60SWEOK Orion (48)+31:21Oskar Lundqvist46:48
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+31:39Erik Engstrand50:30
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+32:34Oskar Lindqvist52:34
    63FINNavi (92)+32:45Remi Baudot53:19
    64NORHeming Orientering (110)+33:04Petter Astrup Arnesen55:14
    65NORHalden SK 2 (123)+34:28Peter Nordbrden50:44
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+34:43Sami Valkama49:52
    67FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+36:13Pauli Leinonen49:02
    68FINIF Femman (100)+36:31Robin Bckstrm50:01
    69SWELnghundra IF (70)+36:56Waldemar Andersson50:40
    70SWERonneby OK (269)+37:00Johannesson Thomas52:05
    71FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+37:08Matti Vainionp50:25
    72SWErla IF 2 (126)+37:34Karls Larsson52:22
    73RUSNorthern Wind (288)+37:37Alexandr Seleznev51:10
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+37:40Teemu Oksanen49:04
    75FINPellon Ponsi (57)+37:48Markku Isokoski49:33
    76FINMS Parma 2 (74)+38:09Eero Lapila51:56
    77NORBkkelagets SK (178)+38:14Hvard Myhre56:28
    78SWERehns BK (42)+38:58Gran Winblad52:02
    79RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+38:58Roman Nazarov50:03
    80SWETullinge SK (55)+39:17Olle Andersson50:02
    81DENOK Pan rhus (51)+39:17Laurits Mller48:22
    82NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+39:18Mathias Benjaminsen50:21
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+39:36Miika Tala51:15
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+40:37Ivarsson Filip56:28
    85NORTrollelg (144)+40:59Roar Skulbrstad54:21
    86NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+41:42Vit Braveny48:59
    87SWEEksj SOK (86)+41:42Tino Polsini48:47
    88SWEHestra IF (119)+41:44Andreas Kongo Holmqvist1:01:05
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+43:49Jarkko Laine52:45
    90SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+44:10Larsson Fredrik51:01
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+44:12Aaro Nurmiainen51:46
    92FINOK Trian 2 (53)+46:40Mikael Salo58:30
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+47:33ystein Haug50:29
    94NORHalden SK 3 (102)+48:11Matthieu Puech57:17
    95SWEIFK Ume (67)+48:37Malmberg Oskar56:18
    96SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+48:43Martin Hunhammar1:02:29
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+48:55Mikko Visnen51:49
    98SWEAttunda OK (140)+49:20Karl Enges52:19
    99FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+49:23Ilmari Aho51:03
    100SWEOK Hllen (77)+49:27Anders Karlsson1:04:26
    101SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+49:33Rasmus Wickbom49:43
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+49:52Esko Ylikangas54:00
    103NORKonnerud IL (117)+50:21Kristian Kullerud59:20
    104NORFreidig SPK (133)+50:27Simen Spets Storhov51:20
    105SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+51:55Jonatan Aronsson55:38
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+52:27Touko Sepp48:44
    107SWEOK Rodhen (68)+52:33Jonas Eklund56:05
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+52:43Juuso Viskari49:04
    109SWEVxj OK (202)+52:48Daniel Evaldsson1:00:01
    110FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+52:56Timo Sivill59:01
    111FINLapuan Virki (141)+53:01Harri Pajula53:08
    112FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+53:39Kimmo Pajula56:53
    113ESPCatalonia Team (181)+53:58Benet Totusaus58:22
    114SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+54:25Birte Friedrichs1:04:36
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+55:14Jere Nissinen1:01:55
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+55:42Kristian Dahlstrm51:36
    117NOREmblem IL (215)+55:54Ingrid Lundanes58:56
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+56:02Leo Johansson1:01:25
    119FINKoovee 3 (80)+57:27Saul Klemola46:57
    120SWELinkpings OK (89)+57:35Emanuel Herberthson54:19
    121FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+57:38Topias Helminen48:31
    122GBREUOC (167)+57:43Colm Moran59:18
    123FINMS Parma 3 (122)+57:52Marko Suuronen54:10
    124SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+58:02Johan Lenning54:49
    125SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+58:02Gian-Andri Matter1:03:14
    126SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+58:48Joel Udd1:11:16
    127NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+59:17Martin Hoseth54:26
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+59:35Aleksi Sopo49:33
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:00:19Elmeri Toivanen49:45
    130ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:01:10Erkki Aadli51:54
    131SWEGvle OK (172)+1:01:18Anders Enmark59:23
    132FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:01:30Teemu Vedenp1:01:41
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:01:39Tuukka Senttula58:30
    134FINRastivarsat (177)+1:01:43Lauri Huotari1:07:13
    135SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:01:57Jonatan Sthl51:51
    136FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:02:04Marko Kivel55:37
    137DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:02:43Jeppe Ruud46:30
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:02:50Tapio Haarlaa50:57
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:02:57Westly Johan Teodor54:08
    140SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:03:04Johan Krrstrm54:16
    141HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:03:51Mihaly Stork57:44
    142SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:05:12Mathias Hall52:39
    143SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:06:10Anton sterblad1:01:30
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:06:47Tomi Nyknen1:01:14
    145FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:07:19Rasmus Niinimki1:04:32
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:07:51Dmitriy Efremkin53:44
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:09:04Lasse Viilo57:20
    148FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:09:15Ari Hiiri52:54
    149FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:09:29Jussi Sepp56:19
    150SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:09:29Mikael Nilsson1:03:14
    151SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:09:38Magnus Johansson56:15
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:09:57Vin Kotro1:03:26
    153SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:10:01Thomas Persson1:03:28
    154LTUAzuolas (193)+1:10:15Mantas Volungevicius57:06
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:10:17Juho Pousi58:36
    156SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:10:22Axel Olsson57:54
    157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:10:32Arto Ranki1:00:05
    158NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:10:42Peter Gisholt51:53
    159NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:10:54Bjrn Henning Grandal1:13:40
    160FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:10:55Janne Keisanen53:50
    161RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:11:02Dmitrii Stepanov1:00:42
    162FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:11:09Antti Hautalahti54:26
    163SWETby OK (171)+1:11:16Anton Hnstrm1:07:46
    164ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:11:54Randy Korb58:40
    165DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:11:58Tim Weber58:05
    166LTUMedeina (275)+1:12:12Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:02:45
    167FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:12:41Samuli Saukkonen55:51
    168SWESkogslparna (189)+1:12:47Jonas Bystrm57:33
    169FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:12:50Staffan Tunis52:33
    170LATOK Ogre (94)+1:12:59Janis Zamovskis1:07:35
    171FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:13:14Tuomas Vaherlehto50:19
    172SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:14:53Ivarez Mattias1:00:40
    173RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:15:18Robert Rostov1:11:13
    174RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:15:36Pavel Barskii55:02
    175SUIBussola OK (209)+1:15:56Lukas Schubnell50:20
    176FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:16:03Jarno Mikkola59:38
    177FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:16:08Jaakko Laine1:00:24
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:16:16Petri Kuusinen54:48
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:16:18Matias Lautamki53:23
    180SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:16:35Magnus Rajan1:05:29
    181FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:16:36Antti Pesola59:36
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:17:00Karl Palm1:02:57
    183FINRastikarhut (253)+1:17:15Valtteri Lahti1:01:22
    184FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:17:39Heikki Torniainen1:04:21
    185RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:17:51Alex Minakov1:15:05
    186SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:17:55Pl Jansson1:08:36
    187LATOK Meridians (214)+1:18:05Rihards Knets51:15
    188FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:18:05Valtteri Kankainen55:52
    189FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:18:22Cedrik Sandell1:01:30
    190FINOK77 2 (218)+1:18:30Valter Mrtenson57:20
    191FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:18:43Juha Kivel1:01:58
    192NORVaregg IL (73)+1:18:53Haugland Kim Andre1:14:20
    193SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:18:57Benjamin Langerak59:21
    194FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:18:57Jarkko Rantoja49:06
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:18:59Daniil Sulatskii1:02:40
    196FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:19:00Warren Key1:05:15
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:19:08Ilari Ernamo59:25
    198FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:19:23Joel Schule58:06
    199FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:19:59Jukka Viskari58:28
    200FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:20:29Mikael Niemel1:03:06
    All Next 200 >