jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 3,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)4:45:20Fredrik Edn17:55
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:49Kenny Kivikas17:52
    3NORNydalens SK (20)+9:13Eirik Langedal Breivik17:50
    4SWErla IF (26)+9:15Henrik Jonsson19:13
    5NORFrol IL (7)+9:25Martin Vister17:58
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+9:41Aleksi Niemi17:06
    7NORHalden SK (4)+10:50Hkon Raadal Bjrlo17:47
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:52Jonne Lakanen17:56
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:54Ralph Street17:07
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:46Ollipekka Heikkil17:33
    11FINMS Parma (10)+11:47Sami Hmlinen18:01
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:50Olli-Pekka Koistinen18:13
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+13:51Tuomas Mattila19:37
    14SWEOK Denseln (24)+14:22August Mollen20:02
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+15:28Mikko Knuuttila17:59
    16LTUIGTISA (44)+15:35Mantas Martinkus18:22
    17NORIL Tyrving (49)+16:44Torbjrn Sagberg20:16
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:05Gleb Tikhonov18:53
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:08Daniel Stenlund18:59
    20SWEOK Linne (8)+18:40Jan Troeng18:38
    21FINHiisirasti (56)+18:43Juha Tommila20:21
    22FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+18:46Antti Saikko18:58
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+19:31Matti Liukkonen19:51
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+19:49Antti Anttonen19:37
    25NORLillomarka OL (29)+20:24Joe Woodley20:27
    26FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+20:59Alexander Chepelin24:07
    27FINKoovee 2 (16)+21:03Ari-Pekka Lassila18:45
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+21:05Vesa Mkinen18:57
    29SUIOl Norska (30)+21:30Ueli Werren19:51
    30NORNTNUI (28)+21:55Vegard Blomseth Johnsen19:04
    31FINOK Trian (11)+21:57Victor Mansner19:11
    32SWEOK Ravinen (15)+22:19Martin Poklop19:55
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+24:45Jonas Merz18:44
    34FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+24:51Lauri Sorsa20:48
    35FINEspoon Suunta (47)+24:53Alvar Palmen18:55
    36SWEOK Tisaren (41)+25:58Tomas Hallmn19:50
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+28:32David Andersson17:40
    38SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+28:35Joakim Andn18:43
    39NORFredrikstad SK (39)+28:42Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen18:45
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+28:44Chamuel Zbinden18:54
    41SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+29:56Jimmy Larsson22:24
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:30Artem Panchenko18:38
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+30:35Marek Schuster20:21
    44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+30:40Filip Ossiansson19:12
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+30:43Matias Sankari20:38
    46SWEJrla Orientering (14)+30:45Erik Berzell25:01
    47NORFossum IF (36)+30:45yvind Hjermstad20:02
    48SWENykpings OK (58)+30:46Carl Carlsson19:59
    49NORNTNUI 2 (82)+30:47Simen Eid Nielsen19:21
    50FINLynx (27)+31:37Tuomas Metsl20:30
    51SWEOK Orion (48)+32:13Erik Andersson18:35
    52FINKangasala SK (45)+32:20Jere Ahonen20:04
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+32:33Jussi Jalonen22:37
    54RUSNord West (198)+32:54NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV21:15
    55SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+33:01Johannes Ridefelt25:03
    56NORKristiansand OK (25)+33:42Sebastian Daland20:46
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+33:48Simon Schuster21:08
    58SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+34:23Mattias Mrts20:51
    59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+34:25Jonas Bckstrm23:03
    60FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+34:55Topias Arola17:54
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+35:37Daniel Netz21:39
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+37:04Albin Claesson22:22
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+37:23Viktor Stensson28:16
    64NORHalden SK 2 (123)+37:33Mats Nordbrden20:41
    65FINNavi (92)+38:23Lars Vicari23:26
    66NORBkkelagets SK (178)+40:09Vetle Christiansen19:18
    67SWERehns BK (42)+40:11Anders Johansson18:58
    68SWELnghundra IF (70)+40:18Jesper Kullin Alfredsson20:51
    69FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+40:20Niku Rintala20:50
    70SWERonneby OK (269)+40:26Lindstrm Torgny20:50
    71NORHeming Orientering (110)+40:30Magnus Eide-Fredriksen24:58
    72RUSNorthern Wind (288)+40:31Vasiliy Fomichev20:31
    73FINIF Femman (100)+40:36Jan Torrkulla21:43
    74SWETullinge SK (55)+41:56Niklas Sundqvist20:15
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+42:09Matias Salonen20:24
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+42:38Anton Sulkula24:07
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+42:39Jooseppi Kalliokoski22:41
    78FINPellon Ponsi (57)+42:52Sampo Hyppl22:35
    79DENOK Pan rhus (51)+43:09Mads Skaug21:26
    80FINMS Parma 2 (74)+44:01Ricardo Esteves Ferreira23:32
    81SWEEksj SOK (86)+45:31Viktor Antonsson21:36
    82SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+47:36Eklw Georg21:12
    83SWEHestra IF (119)+47:51Linus Landergren23:28
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+48:48Persson Andreas25:50
    85NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+48:50Eirik Fossgard27:03
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+51:39Akseli Konttila25:32
    87NORTrollelg (144)+51:40Tommy Schmid28:05
    88RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+53:03Sergey Borovkov31:54
    89SWErla IF 2 (126)+53:33Lars Drageryd33:28
    90SWEIFK Ume (67)+53:48Johansson Jan22:31
    91FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+54:17Joose Nurmela22:01
    92SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+54:26Oskar qvist22:32
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+54:39Johan Otto Munkeby24:58
    94FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+54:46Seeti Salonen22:59
    95FINOK Trian 2 (53)+55:15Emil Sevelius26:10
    96NORFreidig SPK (133)+55:21Tomas Eidsmo22:36
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+55:22Kalle Manninen23:59
    98SWEAttunda OK (140)+55:32Johan Persson23:50
    99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+55:53Victor Wohlgemuth24:28
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+56:50Oskari Nummelin22:00
    101FINLapuan Virki (141)+56:51Antton Sankelo21:24
    102NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+56:53Kristian Pytten32:48
    103FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+57:59Janne Hartman22:38
    104SWEOK Hllen (77)+58:15Adam Hellstadius26:11
    105SWEOK Rodhen (68)+58:22Albin Olausson23:28
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+59:01Daniel Duhlbo21:00
    107SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+59:21Kacper Kuca20:57
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+59:39Johan Eklund24:25
    109FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+59:59Lauri Heikka22:13
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:01:33Roope Sormunen21:37
    111SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:02:20Felix Hartlieb22:24
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:02:36Leevi Roine27:18
    113SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:02:48Thorsten Svensson28:18
    114FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:03:19Ilari Laakso36:48
    115FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:03:24Oskari Lepist23:00
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:04:17Aleksi Tuovinen22:13
    117SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:04:28Ellen Klueser27:31
    118NOREmblem IL (215)+1:04:29smund Steen26:13
    119NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:04:52Lars Eid Nielsen23:13
    120FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:05:03Daniel Vandas25:18
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:05:15Joona Tynys22:30
    122GBREUOC (167)+1:05:19Michael Adams25:24
    123ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:05:31Andreas Aadli22:01
    124FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:05:51Mikko ri29:49
    125SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:06:19Thomas Meier25:50
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:06:38Arttu Kaario22:32
    127NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:06:50Hvard Svingheim33:53
    128SWEGvle OK (172)+1:06:54Erik Hllstrm23:04
    129SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:07:09Fredrik Bjernulf22:43
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:07:11Atte Ikola21:55
    131SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:07:34Filip Andersson26:13
    132SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:07:40Sofie Josefsson27:13
    133FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:07:54Petteri Arovainio24:14
    134SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:09:09Emil Andersson23:37
    135FINRastivarsat (177)+1:09:20Lauri Leirimaa25:09
    136NORAsker SK (170)+1:09:28Myhr Trygve24:11
    137DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:09:40Camilla Bevensee24:50
    138FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:09:42Juha Hkkinen25:03
    139HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:10:57Zoltan Bujdoso24:54
    140SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:11:24Henric Carlsson23:59
    141ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:12:07Sebastian Ordonez35:35
    142SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:13:13Moa Pettersson24:34
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:13:14Aaro Virtanen24:07
    144RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:13:15Sergey Matyash22:54
    145SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:13:58Andreas Gustafsson21:53
    146FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:14:45Viljo Oripelto22:49
    147SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:15:01Martin Nilsson23:17
    148SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:15:25David Risberg22:36
    149SWETby OK (171)+1:16:00Edvin Nordstrm21:56
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:16:23Joel Hakala23:15
    151LTUAzuolas (193)+1:16:42Augusts Velde24:10
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:16:51Akseli Virtanen24:31
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:16:57Janne Ovaska24:19
    154FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:17:01Pekka Huhtanen23:33
    155RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:17:03Mihail Malyshev23:43
    156ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:17:14Kevin Hallop22:47
    157DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:17:23Lasse Weber23:06
    158NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:17:35Martin Skotte Andersen24:28
    159FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:17:52Valtteri Torsti22:08
    160LTUMedeina (275)+1:18:09Arturas Vaitiekus23:09
    161FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:18:13Jussi Koski24:24
    162NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:18:36Christian Grotnes24:48
    163SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:18:58Yevheniia Veremeienko25:44
    164FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:19:00Erkki Taanila29:08
    165FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:19:02Aleksi Pietikinen23:57
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:20:09Tero Jrvinen28:41
    167FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:20:32Antti-Jussi Oksa21:49
    168FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:20:34Michael Torrkulla25:15
    169RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:21:18Andrey Petukhov23:20
    170LATOK Ogre (94)+1:21:19Andris Sarksna25:53
    171SWESkogslparna (189)+1:21:25Arvid Strandberg26:02
    172SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:21:25Axel Bt21:34
    173SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:21:27Louise Markstedt24:10
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:22:13Lauri Tolkki29:59
    175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:22:32Aleksey Zotov21:34
    176RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:22:51Igor Gorbatenkov21:26
    177FINRastikarhut (253)+1:23:00Pietu Jutila23:22
    178FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:23:10Miko Saarilaakso22:46
    179RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:23:13Igor Zvontsov25:42
    180FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:23:55Otso Westerlund21:49
    181FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:24:07Harri Rty25:13
    182BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:24:29 Iromir|21:24
    183FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:24:36Marko Hoikka24:06
    184SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:24:51Tekle Gvildyte24:10
    185LATOK Meridians (214)+1:26:23Kristaps Bruners26:03
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:26:31Mikko Savelainen24:44
    187FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:26:31Markus Hakkarainen25:18
    188FINOK77 2 (218)+1:26:39Tomas Ray25:30
    189SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:26:45Ludwig Bergfalk25:22
    190FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:26:50Mats Lundstrm26:14
    191FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:27:03Antti Veijalainen25:45
    192NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:28:08Ole Martin Edstrm22:01
    193FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:28:14Mitri Lerssi29:13
    194FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:28:15Natasha Key26:30
    195LATOK Saldus (161)+1:28:16Gatis Grinbergs24:30
    196NORVaregg IL (73)+1:28:18Kristian Rykkje26:50
    197FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:28:26Pauli Laurila25:26
    198SUIBussola OK (209)+1:28:35Valerie Widmer30:12
    199FINIF Brahe (230)+1:29:03Emil Johansson23:51
    200SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:29:50Per Damberg30:35
    All Next 200 >