jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)5:09:10Fredrik Edn41:45
    2FINKoovee (1)+4:34Kenny Kivikas40:27
    3NORFrol IL (7)+8:37Martin Vister41:00
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+9:01Aleksi Niemi40:16
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:11Ralph Street39:14
    6NORNydalens SK (20)+9:13Eirik Langedal Breivik41:40
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:01Jonne Lakanen40:55
    8SWErla IF (26)+10:24Henrik Jonsson44:12
    9NORHalden SK (4)+10:27Hkon Raadal Bjrlo41:14
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:37Ollipekka Heikkil40:14
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:01Olli-Pekka Koistinen41:14
    12FINMS Parma (10)+11:36Sami Hmlinen41:40
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+12:26Tuomas Mattila42:02
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:52Mikko Knuuttila41:13
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:10Daniel Stenlund42:51
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:38Gleb Tikhonov43:16
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+17:56August Mollen47:26
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+18:39Torbjrn Sagberg46:01
    19SWEOK Linne (8)+19:22Jan Troeng43:10
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+20:06Alexander Chepelin47:04
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+20:24Matti Liukkonen44:34
    22FINHiisirasti (56)+20:43Juha Tommila46:11
    23SUIOl Norska (30)+21:08Ueli Werren43:19
    24FINKoovee 2 (16)+21:44Ari-Pekka Lassila43:16
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+22:37Vesa Mkinen44:19
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+22:37Antti Saikko46:39
    27FINOK Trian (11)+22:39Victor Mansner43:43
    28NORLillomarka OL (29)+22:46Joe Woodley46:39
    29FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+23:00Antti Anttonen46:38
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+24:08Martin Poklop45:34
    31NORNTNUI (28)+24:14Vegard Blomseth Johnsen45:13
    32LTUIGTISA (44)+24:38Mantas Martinkus51:15
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+25:51Jonas Merz43:40
    34FINEspoon Suunta (47)+27:33Alvar Palmen45:25
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:40Joakim Andn41:38
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:44David Andersson40:42
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+29:06Tomas Hallmn46:48
    38NORFredrikstad SK (39)+29:34Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen43:27
    39SWEOK Orion (48)+30:33Erik Andersson40:45
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+30:47Chamuel Zbinden44:47
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+31:23Matias Sankari45:08
    42SWEJrla Orientering (14)+31:29Erik Berzell49:35
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+31:33Marek Schuster45:09
    44NORFossum IF (36)+32:29yvind Hjermstad45:36
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+32:40Artem Panchenko44:38
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+32:44Filip Ossiansson45:06
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+32:46Jimmy Larsson49:04
    48NORNTNUI 2 (82)+32:52Simen Eid Nielsen45:16
    49FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+32:59Lauri Sorsa52:46
    50FINLynx (27)+33:14Tuomas Metsl45:57
    51FINKangasala SK (45)+33:20Jere Ahonen44:54
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+33:43Topias Arola40:32
    53NORKristiansand OK (25)+34:11Sebastian Daland45:05
    54SWENykpings OK (58)+34:58Carl Carlsson48:01
    55RUSNord West (198)+36:20NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV48:31
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+36:39Johannes Ridefelt52:31
    57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+36:47Mattias Mrts47:05
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+37:00Simon Schuster48:10
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+37:55Jussi Jalonen51:49
    60NORHalden SK 2 (123)+39:20Mats Nordbrden46:18
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+40:06Albin Claesson49:14
    62FINNavi (92)+41:34Lars Vicari50:27
    63SWELnghundra IF (70)+43:08Jesper Kullin Alfredsson47:31
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+43:36Matias Salonen45:41
    65SWETullinge SK (55)+43:37Niklas Sundqvist45:46
    66RUSNorthern Wind (288)+43:44Vasiliy Fomichev47:34
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+44:07Niku Rintala48:27
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+44:10Jonas Bckstrm56:38
    69FINPellon Ponsi (57)+45:12Sampo Hyppl48:45
    70FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+45:45Anton Sulkula51:04
    71SWERehns BK (42)+45:51Anders Johansson48:28
    72FINIF Femman (100)+47:06Jan Torrkulla52:03
    73SWERonneby OK (269)+47:30Lindstrm Torgny51:44
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+47:31Jooseppi Kalliokoski51:23
    75DENOK Pan rhus (51)+49:10Mads Skaug51:17
    76SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+49:14Eklw Georg46:40
    77SWEEksj SOK (86)+49:23Viktor Antonsson49:18
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+49:35Viktor Stensson1:04:18
    79SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+51:35Daniel Netz1:01:27
    80FINMS Parma 2 (74)+53:04Ricardo Esteves Ferreira56:25
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+53:28Linus Landergren52:55
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+55:54Akseli Konttila53:37
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+56:19Sergey Borovkov59:00
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+56:33Persson Andreas57:25
    85NORTrollelg (144)+57:46Tommy Schmid58:01
    86FINOK Trian 2 (53)+57:52Emil Sevelius52:37
    87FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+58:42Joose Nurmela50:16
    88NORFreidig SPK (133)+59:03Tomas Eidsmo50:08
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+59:48Kalle Manninen52:15
    90SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:00:27Albin Olausson49:23
    91NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:00:28Vetle Christiansen1:03:27
    92SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:01:01Oskar qvist52:57
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:01:04Johan Otto Munkeby55:13
    94SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:01:14Johan Persson53:22
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:01:23Oskari Nummelin50:23
    96SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:01:41Johansson Jan54:14
    97NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:01:50Eirik Fossgard1:03:53
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:02:24Daniel Duhlbo48:13
    99SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:02:43Kacper Kuca48:09
    100SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:04:02Victor Wohlgemuth56:27
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:05:00Janne Hartman53:29
    102FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:05:02Lauri Heikka51:06
    103FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:05:23Seeti Salonen57:26
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:05:31Roope Sormunen49:25
    105FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:05:52Antton Sankelo54:15
    106SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:06:37Lars Drageryd1:10:22
    107FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:07:50Aleksi Tuovinen49:36
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+1:08:07Johan Eklund56:43
    109NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:08:11Lars Eid Nielsen50:22
    110SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:09:19Felix Hartlieb53:13
    111SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:09:31Ellen Klueser56:24
    112NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:09:32Kristian Pytten1:09:17
    113FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:10:26Oskari Lepist53:52
    114FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:10:37Daniel Vandas54:42
    115GBREUOC (167)+1:10:46Michael Adams54:41
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:11:38Arttu Kaario51:22
    117SWEGvle OK (172)+1:11:41Erik Hllstrm51:41
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:11:43Atte Ikola50:17
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:11:49Ilari Laakso1:09:08
    120FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:12:15Joona Tynys53:20
    121ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:12:19Andreas Aadli52:39
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:12:49Emil Andersson51:07
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:13:32Leevi Roine1:02:04
    124SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:13:54Fredrik Bjernulf53:18
    125NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:14:31Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:22:49
    126NOREmblem IL (215)+1:16:41smund Steen1:02:15
    127SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:16:42Thorsten Svensson1:06:02
    128FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:18:01Mikko ri1:05:49
    129FINRastivarsat (177)+1:18:31Lauri Leirimaa58:10
    130SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:18:47Adam Hellstadius1:10:33
    131SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:19:48Henric Carlsson56:13
    132SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:20:04Martin Nilsson52:10
    133FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:20:14Juha Hkkinen59:25
    134FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:20:36Petteri Arovainio1:00:46
    135SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:20:39Andreas Gustafsson52:24
    136HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:20:51Zoltan Bujdoso58:38
    137NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:21:07Hvard Svingheim1:12:00
    138SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:21:18Filip Andersson1:03:47
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:21:21Myhr Trygve59:54
    140SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:21:26Thomas Meier1:04:47
    141SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:21:37David Risberg52:38
    142FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:22:14Viljo Oripelto54:08
    143FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:22:17Joel Hakala52:59
    144SWETby OK (171)+1:22:21Edvin Nordstrm52:07
    145SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:22:29Sofie Josefsson1:05:52
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:23:59Sergey Matyash57:28
    147FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:24:08Akseli Virtanen55:38
    148FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:24:24Aaro Virtanen59:07
    149DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:24:25Camilla Bevensee1:03:25
    150SWESkogslparna (189)+1:24:26Arvid Strandberg52:53
    151FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:24:45Valtteri Torsti52:51
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:24:52Pekka Huhtanen55:14
    153ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:24:53Sebastian Ordonez1:12:11
    154LATOK Ogre (94)+1:24:54Andris Sarksna53:18
    155SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:24:58Axel Bt48:57
    156RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:25:09Mihail Malyshev55:39
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:25:10Janne Ovaska56:22
    158DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:26:00Lasse Weber55:33
    159LTUAzuolas (193)+1:26:01Augusts Velde57:19
    160FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:27:30Michael Torrkulla56:01
    161SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:27:56Moa Pettersson1:03:07
    162FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:27:59Harri Rty52:55
    163RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:28:08Igor Gorbatenkov50:33
    164FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:28:13Aleksi Pietikinen56:58
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:28:23Jussi Koski58:24
    166BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:28:51 Iromir|49:36
    167FINRastikarhut (253)+1:29:39Pietu Jutila53:51
    168FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:29:41Otso Westerlund51:25
    169FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:29:55Miko Saarilaakso53:21
    170RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:30:05Aleksey Zotov52:57
    171SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:30:34Yevheniia Veremeienko1:01:10
    172LATOK Meridians (214)+1:30:55Kristaps Bruners54:25
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:30:56Antti-Jussi Oksa56:03
    174SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:31:43Louise Markstedt58:16
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:31:54Markus Hakkarainen54:31
    176NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:32:10Christian Grotnes1:02:12
    177NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:32:19Martin Skotte Andersen1:03:02
    178FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:32:28Tero Jrvinen1:04:50
    179FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:33:08Mats Lundstrm56:22
    180FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:33:16Lauri Tolkki1:04:52
    181SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:33:50Tekle Gvildyte56:59
    182FINIF Brahe (230)+1:34:10Emil Johansson52:48
    183RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:34:44Andrey Petukhov1:00:36
    184RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:34:49Igor Zvontsov1:01:08
    185ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:34:51Kevin Hallop1:04:14
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:35:46Mikko Savelainen57:49
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:35:48Erkki Taanila1:09:46
    188FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:35:57Antti Veijalainen58:29
    189FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:36:28Veli-Matti Hanhela53:34
    190FINOK77 2 (218)+1:36:53Tomas Ray59:34
    191FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:37:24Natasha Key59:29
    192LATOK Saldus (161)+1:37:24Gatis Grinbergs57:28
    193LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:37:34Dainoras Saunorius53:45
    194SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:38:16Isac Eriksson50:10
    195LTUMedeina (275)+1:38:26Arturas Vaitiekus1:07:16
    196FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:38:29Marko Hoikka1:01:49
    197FINSK Uusi (88)+1:38:54Teemu Lehtoranta53:44
    198SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:39:07Ludwig Bergfalk1:01:34
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:39:10Paavo Heinonen50:28
    200NORVaregg IL (73)+1:39:38Kristian Rykkje1:02:00
    All Next 200 >