jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)5:49:58Fredrik Bakkman36:50
    2FINKoovee (1)+2:26Timo Sild34:58
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:01Florian Howald35:58
    4NORFrol IL (7)+9:07Yngve Skogstad37:17
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:36Eric Brjeskog38:23
    6SWErla IF (26)+10:40Rudolfs Zernis36:51
    7NORHalden SK (4)+10:48Jan Sedivy36:53
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+11:03Aki Saari37:42
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+13:00Tuomas Heikkil39:04
    10NORNydalens SK (20)+13:02Anders Vister40:44
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+14:44Matti Kivel40:25
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+16:27Eero Inkeri40:38
    13FINMS Parma (10)+17:34Henrik Visnen42:48
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+18:29Dmitry Tsvetkov40:17
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+19:08Frederic Tranchand38:48
    16SWEOK Linne (8)+19:58Oskar Sjberg37:09
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+20:14Pavlo Ushkvarok39:01
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+21:57Bjrn Ekeberg40:01
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+22:11Jussi Suna38:54
    20SWEOK Ravinen (15)+23:32Ruslan Glebov36:02
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+23:34Vili Niemi39:40
    22FINOK Trian (11)+25:12Tobias Henriksson39:16
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+25:54Tuomo Mkel39:48
    24FINKoovee 2 (16)+26:02Juho Westerlund41:08
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+26:11Janis F. Kums45:00
    26SUIOl Norska (30)+26:50Simon Dubach41:33
    27NORLillomarka OL (29)+27:53Alasdair McLeod41:27
    28NORNTNUI (28)+28:05Sindre stgulen Deisz40:27
    29FINHiisirasti (56)+28:17Roman Efimov43:50
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+29:54Daniel Wernersson40:30
    31FINEspoon Suunta (47)+31:14Mikhail Kuleshov40:05
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+31:23Mrten B Bostrm40:20
    33FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+32:22Teemu Karjalainen45:44
    34SWEOK Orion (48)+32:22Anton Johansson38:26
    35LTUIGTISA (44)+32:38Donatas Stulgys44:31
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+33:36Tobia Pezzati47:31
    37SWEJrla Orientering (14)+34:13Mattias Millinger39:22
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+34:52Johan Bckman38:37
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+35:00Mate Baumholczer40:08
    40SWEOK Tisaren (41)+35:22Oskar Andrn42:32
    41NORFredrikstad SK (39)+35:56Herman Ryen Martinsen42:38
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+35:57Simon Hodler39:56
    43FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+36:00Tonis Laugesaar39:21
    44SUIOLV Baselland (69)+36:01Sebastian Haegler41:50
    45NORNTNUI 2 (82)+36:05Ivar Aukrust Osmoen39:30
    46FINLynx (27)+36:20Aleksi Leskinen39:27
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+36:23Alessio Tenani41:17
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+38:40Markus Hederskog42:34
    49FINKangasala SK (45)+38:48Topias Tiainen41:47
    50NORFossum IF (36)+39:50Einar Melsom43:52
    51SWENykpings OK (58)+41:29Didrik Hall42:25
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+42:44Tero Heikkil45:36
    53SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+44:05Ville Keskisaari42:57
    54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+44:05Rikard Claesson43:34
    55NORHalden SK 2 (123)+45:18Filip Wadsten42:17
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+45:20Jere Kommio42:10
    57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+46:29Jan Brunner55:27
    58NORKristiansand OK (25)+46:40Marius Pytten49:00
    59RUSNord West (198)+46:54Aleksei Lahmanov47:02
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+50:20Ruairi Short49:39
    61SWERehns BK (42)+53:10Ivan Nikitin43:49
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+53:28Mattias Karlsson45:20
    63SWETullinge SK (55)+53:30Albin Andersson46:16
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+55:05Konsta Vanhanen44:00
    65FINNavi (92)+55:09Jaakko Mesiinen49:42
    66SWELnghundra IF (70)+55:13Samuel Hedlund48:02
    67RUSNorthern Wind (288)+55:15Alexey Zemlyakov48:03
    68SWESvedalens AIK (64)+55:18Johan Wikstrm51:07
    69SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+56:54John Persson41:17
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+56:55Anton Salmenkyl49:39
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+58:03Mattia Grundler48:36
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+58:20Lindbrg Hugo45:45
    73SWERonneby OK (269)+58:26Hkansson Christian46:52
    74DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:00:13Aske Jepsen46:55
    75FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:00:24Aaro Ruohola43:50
    76SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:00:32Rafael Dobnik47:13
    77FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:00:40Samuel Vainiomki51:50
    78FINIF Femman (100)+1:03:02Matias Lund51:52
    79RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:04:14Nikita Gurevich43:52
    80FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:05:51Filip Brunell44:29
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+1:05:56Johan Trnroth48:00
    82FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:06:04Antti Hemminki58:06
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:06:05Robbie Andersson51:41
    84NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:08:28Vegard Kittilsen45:36
    85SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:08:29Alvaro Prieto43:34
    86SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:09:03Ahnlen Fredrik48:12
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:10:10Akseli Julkunen50:12
    88NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:10:56Thomas Nipen47:05
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:11:13Petri Noponen47:11
    90FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:11:23Ville Kinnala46:02
    91NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:11:58Jrgen Fiskum47:06
    92SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:12:17Per Holm45:46
    93NORTrollelg (144)+1:12:50Anders Haugskott50:40
    94SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:14:51Magnus Bjrk50:52
    95FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:14:53Jukka Kokkoniemi45:34
    96FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:14:56Jussi Nurminen45:09
    97SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:15:04Bjrnudd Albin49:10
    98FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:15:27Mikko Poutanen52:21
    99FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:19:05Vin Johansson45:10
    100NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:19:37Sigur Heggedal47:52
    101SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:19:42Marcin Biederman53:19
    102SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:19:50Veit Slodowski45:37
    103SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:19:51Antons Tynong49:49
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:19:54Janne Kukkonen47:51
    105FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:19:58Arttu Lindqvist43:15
    106SWEVxj OK (202)+1:20:00Isac Ericsson48:13
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:20:02Ville Lampinen44:17
    108SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:20:21Hannes Svahn51:29
    109FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:20:51Rasmus Ekstrm47:04
    110FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:21:23Aleksi Lammi51:39
    111NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:21:30Hvar B Stormoen48:10
    112SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:21:53Henrik Tosteberg48:09
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:22:02Simo Lindgren52:15
    114SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:22:03Mattis Johansson57:02
    115FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:23:25Gianluca Salvioni54:10
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:24:18Oskar Forsberg47:41
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:24:41Ilari Haltia48:44
    118ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:24:43Andre Nomm48:14
    119NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:25:00Elias Skjolden Srensen59:20
    120SWEGvle OK (172)+1:25:03Harry Hietanen49:25
    121FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:27:58Matti Alonen52:35
    122FINRastivarsat (177)+1:29:39Lassi Kuva47:12
    123NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:29:39Jonas Juveli44:11
    124FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:30:35Tuomas Puputti52:04
    125FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:30:38Fricis Spektors47:53
    126SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:32:00Mrten Lundquist53:41
    127NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:32:06Nils Petter Fremming53:31
    128DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:32:48Christian Bobach44:01
    129FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:34:33Mikko Lindberg48:43
    130SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:34:38Marcus Carlsson48:53
    131SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:34:54Arvid Henriksson50:15
    132SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:36:28Anton Hansson51:36
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:36:29Matti Suutari47:23
    134FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:36:30Toni Pikkarainen47:43
    135SWETby OK (171)+1:36:31Robert Johansson50:21
    136SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:36:32Ivar Lidstrm Lauri52:23
    137SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:37:01Martin Srnbrink56:14
    138SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:37:02Simon Skogman51:47
    139HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:37:19Levente Szalay52:27
    140FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:37:30Lauri Gummerus52:50
    141RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:37:39Anton Lukashevich45:34
    142SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:37:50Arvid Lindner53:02
    143FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:38:19Tomi Kyrnlahti53:47
    144LTUAzuolas (193)+1:39:23Pranas Germanavicius49:04
    145NORAsker SK (170)+1:39:27Wislff Per Clemet53:46
    146LATOK Ogre (94)+1:39:41Janis Sars50:56
    147FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:39:43Teemu Niskanen51:01
    148RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:40:41Dmitriy Masniy45:48
    149FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:40:49Arttu Koskinen54:21
    150FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:41:02Hannes Holmback49:31
    151FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:41:58Pekka Vesterinen44:05
    152FINRastikarhut (253)+1:42:01Roope Lohikoski48:44
    153FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:42:06Miika Korppi47:26
    154RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:42:08Aleksey Kapitonov52:52
    155SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:42:12Lukas Katvala49:08
    156GBREUOC (167)+1:42:13Matthew Fellbaum1:07:37
    157SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:42:15Elin Carlsson54:52
    158SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:42:21Jonas Halai53:02
    159FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:42:27Heikki Istolahti49:23
    160DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:42:31Asger Kirkegaard51:54
    161SWESkogslparna (189)+1:42:56Jonas Hlldal54:04
    162RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:43:09Evgenii Paladiev53:43
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:47:24Antti Laine55:10
    164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:48:18Joonas Hirvi52:18
    165FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:48:26Pekka Lapila47:54
    166LATOK Meridians (214)+1:48:29Oskars Rencis54:07
    167LATOK Saldus (161)+1:48:37Uldis Brucis46:52
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:48:38Tiitus Mustajoki51:05
    169FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:48:41Luis Milvaques Casado56:28
    170FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:48:56Oskari Niemi54:46
    171FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:49:30Vertti Laitinen55:47
    172ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:50:13Lluis Ferrer1:01:04
    173NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:50:28Emil Strmer54:08
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:52:27Ville Jokela54:25
    175SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:52:41Markstedt Johan57:02
    176LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:53:16Rolandas Backys51:33
    177NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:53:56Geir Hoff57:10
    178RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:54:24Nikolai Znoev55:21
    179BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:54:30 Remgifo|1:01:37
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:54:52Mikael Lamberg54:14
    181FINIF Brahe (230)+1:55:51Leif Ena57:14
    182FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:55:57Arvo Ahola1:06:44
    183ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:55:57Reigo Teervalt56:30
    184SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:56:30Jonny Karlsson1:01:53
    185NORVaregg IL (73)+1:56:58Stian Rykkje52:35
    186FINSK Uusi (88)+1:57:41Jaan Rnkk54:20
    187FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:57:53Lauri Heinaro52:26
    188FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:57:55Mikael Bck56:44
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+1:58:07Jyrki Jppinen56:41
    190SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:58:34Peter Mohn53:43
    191LTUMedeina (275)+1:59:32Mantas Drulia56:06
    192FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:59:50Timo Karppinen50:02
    193LATOZONS OK (174)+2:00:26Ivars Zagars48:06
    194SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:00:40Johanna berg48:07
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:01:04Oskari Pesola57:53
    196FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+2:01:27Matti Sipponen1:00:25
    197NORBysen IL (210)+2:01:36Torgeir Aune54:34
    198FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:01:37Petteri Vnnen49:43
    199SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:02:00Simon Dahlberg59:49
    200FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:03:01Rami Siivonen56:16
    All Next 200 >