jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)6:11:05Fredrik Bakkman57:57
    2FINKoovee (1)+1:39Timo Sild55:18
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:45Florian Howald57:49
    4NORHalden SK (4)+11:12Jan Sedivy58:24
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+11:26Eric Brjeskog1:00:20
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+12:27Aki Saari1:00:13
    7NORFrol IL (7)+13:29Yngve Skogstad1:02:46
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+13:32Tuomas Heikkil1:00:43
    9NORNydalens SK (20)+13:41Anders Vister1:02:30
    10SWErla IF (26)+14:30Rudolfs Zernis1:01:48
    11FINPaimion Rasti (18)+18:01Frederic Tranchand58:48
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+18:09Matti Kivel1:04:57
    13FINMS Parma (10)+19:46Henrik Visnen1:06:07
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+19:49Eero Inkeri1:05:07
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+19:52Dmitry Tsvetkov1:02:47
    16SWEOK Linne (8)+20:47Oskar Sjberg59:05
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+22:31Pavlo Ushkvarok1:02:25
    18SWEOK Ravinen (15)+23:02Ruslan Glebov56:39
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+23:45Jussi Suna1:01:35
    20NORIL Tyrving (49)+24:32Bjrn Ekeberg1:03:43
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+25:03Vili Niemi1:02:16
    22FINOK Trian (11)+27:13Tobias Henriksson1:02:24
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+28:54Tuomo Mkel1:03:55
    24FINKoovee 2 (16)+29:38Juho Westerlund1:05:51
    25SUIOl Norska (30)+30:55Simon Dubach1:06:45
    26NORNTNUI (28)+30:56Sindre stgulen Deisz1:04:25
    27NORLillomarka OL (29)+30:57Alasdair McLeod1:05:38
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+30:59Janis F. Kums1:10:55
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+31:37Mrten B Bostrm1:01:41
    30FINEspoon Suunta (47)+31:41Mikhail Kuleshov1:01:39
    31FINHiisirasti (56)+33:24Roman Efimov1:10:04
    32SWEOK Orion (48)+34:17Anton Johansson1:01:28
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+34:20Daniel Wernersson1:06:03
    34LTUIGTISA (44)+35:51Donatas Stulgys1:08:51
    35SWEJrla Orientering (14)+36:29Mattias Millinger1:02:45
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+36:30Johan Bckman1:01:22
    37NORNTNUI 2 (82)+37:25Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:01:57
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+37:26Mate Baumholczer1:03:41
    39SUIOLV Baselland (69)+37:29Sebastian Haegler1:04:25
    40FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+37:34Teemu Karjalainen1:12:03
    41NORFredrikstad SK (39)+38:39Herman Ryen Martinsen1:06:28
    42FINLynx (27)+39:20Aleksi Leskinen1:03:34
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+39:42Tobia Pezzati1:14:44
    44FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+40:33Tonis Laugesaar1:05:01
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+40:40Alessio Tenani1:06:41
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+41:04Simon Hodler1:06:10
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+41:59Markus Hederskog1:07:00
    48FINKangasala SK (45)+42:13Topias Tiainen1:06:19
    49SWEOK Tisaren (41)+45:42Oskar Andrn1:13:59
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+47:56Ville Keskisaari1:07:55
    51SWENykpings OK (58)+48:38Didrik Hall1:10:41
    52SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+49:02Rikard Claesson1:09:38
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+49:10Tero Heikkil1:13:09
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+49:19Jan Brunner1:19:24
    55NORHalden SK 2 (123)+49:23Filip Wadsten1:07:29
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+49:26Jere Kommio1:07:23
    57NORFossum IF (36)+50:18Einar Melsom1:15:27
    58NORKristiansand OK (25)+54:21Marius Pytten1:17:48
    59RUSNord West (198)+54:29Aleksei Lahmanov1:15:44
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+59:05Ruairi Short1:19:31
    61SWERehns BK (42)+59:05Ivan Nikitin1:10:51
    62SWETullinge SK (55)+59:05Albin Andersson1:12:58
    63FINNavi (92)+59:08Jaakko Mesiinen1:14:48
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+59:10Konsta Vanhanen1:09:12
    65SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+1:00:05John Persson1:05:35
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:00:11Mattias Karlsson1:13:10
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:00:15Johan Wikstrm1:17:11
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:01:10Anton Salmenkyl1:15:01
    69RUSNorthern Wind (288)+1:01:32Alexey Zemlyakov1:15:27
    70SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:03:16Lindbrg Hugo1:11:48
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:03:17Mattia Grundler1:14:57
    72SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:03:18Samuel Hedlund1:17:14
    73SWERonneby OK (269)+1:03:19Hkansson Christian1:12:52
    74FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:04:32Aaro Ruohola1:09:05
    75SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:04:44Rafael Dobnik1:12:32
    76RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:08:21Nikita Gurevich1:09:06
    77DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:08:59Aske Jepsen1:16:48
    78FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:09:02Filip Brunell1:08:47
    79FINIF Femman (100)+1:09:02Matias Lund1:18:59
    80SWEHestra IF (119)+1:11:40Johan Trnroth1:14:51
    81FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:13:26Antti Hemminki1:26:35
    82NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:13:50Vegard Kittilsen1:12:05
    83SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:14:29Ahnlen Fredrik1:14:45
    84SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:15:14Alvaro Prieto1:11:26
    85FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:15:27Petri Noponen1:12:32
    86SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:15:39Robbie Andersson1:22:22
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:16:35Akseli Julkunen1:17:44
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:17:39Per Holm1:12:15
    89NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:17:42Thomas Nipen1:14:58
    90NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:18:58Jrgen Fiskum1:15:13
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:20:22Ville Kinnala1:16:08
    92FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:20:25Mikko Poutanen1:18:26
    93FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:20:26Jussi Nurminen1:11:46
    94FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:20:41Jukka Kokkoniemi1:12:29
    95SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:21:22Bjrnudd Albin1:16:35
    96SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:22:47Veit Slodowski1:09:41
    97NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:23:17Sigur Heggedal1:12:39
    98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:24:14Ville Lampinen1:09:36
    99FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:24:17Arttu Lindqvist1:08:41
    100SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:24:22Magnus Bjrk1:21:30
    101NORTrollelg (144)+1:25:47Anders Haugskott1:24:44
    102NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:27:52Hvar B Stormoen1:15:39
    103FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:27:54Vin Johansson1:15:06
    104SWEVxj OK (202)+1:27:55Isac Ericsson1:17:15
    105SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:27:56Mattis Johansson1:24:02
    106SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:28:07Hannes Svahn1:20:22
    107FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:29:00Janne Kukkonen1:18:04
    108SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:29:07Henrik Tosteberg1:16:30
    109FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:29:48Rasmus Ekstrm1:17:08
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:29:49Simo Lindgren1:21:09
    111SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:32:21Antons Tynong1:23:26
    112FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:32:23Gianluca Salvioni1:24:15
    113FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:33:19Aleksi Lammi1:24:42
    114ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:33:20Andre Nomm1:17:58
    115FINRastivarsat (177)+1:33:34Lassi Kuva1:12:14
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:33:34Oskar Forsberg1:18:04
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:33:37Ilari Haltia1:18:47
    118SWEGvle OK (172)+1:34:04Harry Hietanen1:19:33
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:34:58Matti Alonen1:20:42
    120SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:35:21Marcin Biederman1:30:05
    121NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:36:04Elias Skjolden Srensen1:31:31
    122NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:36:11Jonas Juveli1:11:50
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:37:48Fricis Spektors1:16:10
    124DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:40:22Christian Bobach1:12:42
    125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:40:48Mikko Lindberg1:16:05
    126SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:40:51Marcus Carlsson1:16:13
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:41:56Matti Suutari1:13:57
    128SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:42:24Arvid Henriksson1:18:52
    129SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:43:11Mrten Lundquist1:25:59
    130SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:43:18Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:20:16
    131SWETby OK (171)+1:44:34Robert Johansson1:19:31
    132SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:45:07Martin Srnbrink1:25:27
    133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:45:15Teemu Niskanen1:17:40
    134LATOK Ogre (94)+1:45:16Janis Sars1:17:38
    135FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:46:38Pekka Vesterinen1:09:52
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:46:41Miika Korppi1:13:08
    137SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:46:45Anton Hansson1:23:00
    138SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:46:54Arvid Lindner1:23:13
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:47:06Wislff Per Clemet1:22:32
    140LTUAzuolas (193)+1:47:30Pranas Germanavicius1:18:18
    141FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:47:31Toni Pikkarainen1:19:51
    142RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:48:04Dmitriy Masniy1:14:18
    143FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:48:09Tomi Kyrnlahti1:24:44
    144RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:48:13Anton Lukashevich1:17:15
    145GBREUOC (167)+1:48:29Matthew Fellbaum1:35:00
    146SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:48:29Simon Skogman1:24:21
    147NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:48:46Nils Petter Fremming1:31:18
    148RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:50:36Aleksey Kapitonov1:22:27
    149FINRastikarhut (253)+1:50:55Roope Lohikoski1:18:45
    150FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:51:03Heikki Istolahti1:19:06
    151FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:52:02Lauri Gummerus1:28:29
    152SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:53:26Jonas Halai1:25:14
    153FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:53:36Arttu Koskinen1:28:15
    154HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:54:06Levente Szalay1:30:21
    155FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:54:30Luis Milvaques Casado1:23:24
    156LATOK Saldus (161)+1:54:36Uldis Brucis1:13:58
    157RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:55:13Evgenii Paladiev1:26:54
    158FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:56:33Pekka Lapila1:17:08
    159LATOK Meridians (214)+1:56:44Oskars Rencis1:23:29
    160FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:57:17Vertti Laitinen1:24:41
    161ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:57:24Lluis Ferrer1:29:22
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:57:34Tiitus Mustajoki1:21:08
    163FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:57:35Joonas Hirvi1:22:42
    164SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:57:43Elin Carlsson1:31:27
    165SWESkogslparna (189)+1:58:03Jonas Hlldal1:30:18
    166SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:59:34Lukas Katvala1:27:37
    167LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:00:39Rolandas Backys1:20:03
    168FINIF Femman 2 (195)+2:00:42Hannes Holmback1:30:18
    169NORFossum IF 2 (115)+2:00:53Emil Strmer1:25:40
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+2:00:58Antti Laine1:29:51
    171FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+2:01:11Ville Jokela1:24:16
    172DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:01:14Asger Kirkegaard1:31:44
    173ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:03:16Reigo Teervalt1:24:56
    174NORVaregg IL (73)+2:03:23Stian Rykkje1:20:07
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:03:26Mikael Lamberg1:23:55
    176BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:03:38 Remgifo|1:31:52
    177RUSALKO-STOP (166)+2:04:00Nikolai Znoev1:26:04
    178SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:06:22Markstedt Johan1:31:50
    179FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:06:26Oskari Niemi1:33:23
    180SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:07:12Johanna berg1:15:46
    181LATOZONS OK (174)+2:07:18Ivars Zagars1:16:05
    182SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:07:24Peter Mohn1:23:40
    183FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:07:39Arvo Ahola1:39:33
    184FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:08:43Petteri Vnnen1:17:56
    185FINSK Uusi (88)+2:08:50Jaan Rnkk1:26:36
    186LTUMedeina (275)+2:08:57Mantas Drulia1:26:38
    187FINIF Femman 3 (276)+2:09:00Mikael Bck1:28:56
    188NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:09:11Geir Hoff1:33:32
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+2:09:13Jyrki Jppinen1:28:54
    190FINIF Brahe (230)+2:09:49Leif Ena1:32:19
    191SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:10:04Simon Dahlberg1:29:00
    192FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:10:56Kasperi Reijonen1:18:27
    193FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:10:56Lauri Heinaro1:26:36
    194NORBysen IL (210)+2:11:02Torgeir Aune1:25:07
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:11:06Oskari Pesola1:29:02
    196FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+2:12:54Matti Sipponen1:32:59
    197FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:12:56Timo Karppinen1:24:15
    198FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:12:57Rami Siivonen1:27:19
    199FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:15:13Samuli Peltola1:14:21
    200SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:15:21Martin Granqvist1:29:14
    All Next 200 >