jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)6:12:49Fredrik Bakkman59:41
    2FINKoovee (1)+1:38Timo Sild57:01
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:42Florian Howald59:30
    4NORHalden SK (4)+11:14Jan Sedivy1:00:10
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+11:20Eric Brjeskog1:01:58
    6FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+12:37Aki Saari1:02:07
    7NORFrol IL (7)+13:42Yngve Skogstad1:04:43
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+13:45Tuomas Heikkil1:02:40
    9NORNydalens SK (20)+14:02Anders Vister1:04:35
    10SWErla IF (26)+14:38Rudolfs Zernis1:03:40
    11FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:59Frederic Tranchand1:00:30
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+18:13Matti Kivel1:06:45
    13FINMS Parma (10)+19:49Henrik Visnen1:07:54
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+19:51Dmitry Tsvetkov1:04:30
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+19:51Eero Inkeri1:06:53
    16SWEOK Linne (8)+20:48Oskar Sjberg1:00:50
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+22:43Pavlo Ushkvarok1:04:21
    18SWEOK Ravinen (15)+23:05Ruslan Glebov58:26
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+23:56Jussi Suna1:03:30
    20NORIL Tyrving (49)+24:47Bjrn Ekeberg1:05:42
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+25:13Vili Niemi1:04:10
    22FINOK Trian (11)+27:24Tobias Henriksson1:04:19
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+28:59Tuomo Mkel1:05:44
    24FINKoovee 2 (16)+29:54Juho Westerlund1:07:51
    25NORLillomarka OL (29)+30:59Alasdair McLeod1:07:24
    26NORNTNUI (28)+31:00Sindre stgulen Deisz1:06:13
    27SUIOl Norska (30)+31:03Simon Dubach1:08:37
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+31:11Janis F. Kums1:12:51
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+31:34Mrten B Bostrm1:03:22
    30FINEspoon Suunta (47)+31:38Mikhail Kuleshov1:03:20
    31FINHiisirasti (56)+33:44Roman Efimov1:12:08
    32SWEOK Orion (48)+34:24Anton Johansson1:03:19
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+34:27Daniel Wernersson1:07:54
    34LTUIGTISA (44)+36:03Donatas Stulgys1:10:47
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+36:38Johan Bckman1:03:14
    36SWEJrla Orientering (14)+36:39Mattias Millinger1:04:39
    37NORNTNUI 2 (82)+37:43Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:03:59
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+37:45Mate Baumholczer1:05:44
    39SUIOLV Baselland (69)+37:46Sebastian Haegler1:06:26
    40FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+37:49Teemu Karjalainen1:14:02
    41NORFredrikstad SK (39)+38:51Herman Ryen Martinsen1:08:24
    42FINLynx (27)+39:35Aleksi Leskinen1:05:33
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+40:05Tobia Pezzati1:16:51
    44FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+40:47Tonis Laugesaar1:06:59
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+40:53Alessio Tenani1:08:38
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+41:10Simon Hodler1:08:00
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+42:10Markus Hederskog1:08:55
    48FINKangasala SK (45)+42:34Topias Tiainen1:08:24
    49SWEOK Tisaren (41)+46:15Oskar Andrn1:16:16
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+48:08Ville Keskisaari1:09:51
    51SWENykpings OK (58)+49:05Didrik Hall1:12:52
    52SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+49:27Jan Brunner1:21:16
    53SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+49:30Rikard Claesson1:11:50
    54NORHalden SK 2 (123)+49:38Filip Wadsten1:09:28
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+49:40Tero Heikkil1:15:23
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+50:18Jere Kommio1:09:59
    57NORFossum IF (36)+50:31Einar Melsom1:17:24
    58NORKristiansand OK (25)+54:38Marius Pytten1:19:49
    59RUSNord West (198)+54:52Aleksei Lahmanov1:17:51
    60SWERehns BK (42)+59:16Ivan Nikitin1:12:46
    61SWETullinge SK (55)+59:17Albin Andersson1:14:54
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+59:20Konsta Vanhanen1:11:06
    63FINNavi (92)+59:26Jaakko Mesiinen1:16:50
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+59:33Ruairi Short1:21:43
    65SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+1:00:17John Persson1:07:31
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:00:27Mattias Karlsson1:15:10
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:00:35Johan Wikstrm1:19:15
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:01:29Anton Salmenkyl1:17:04
    69RUSNorthern Wind (288)+1:01:57Alexey Zemlyakov1:17:36
    70SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:03:32Lindbrg Hugo1:13:48
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:03:35Mattia Grundler1:16:59
    72SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:03:41Samuel Hedlund1:19:21
    73SWERonneby OK (269)+1:03:43Hkansson Christian1:15:00
    74FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:04:47Aaro Ruohola1:11:04
    75SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:05:04Rafael Dobnik1:14:36
    76FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:07:19Samuel Vainiomki1:21:20
    77RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:08:43Nikita Gurevich1:11:12
    78FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:09:24Filip Brunell1:10:53
    79FINIF Femman (100)+1:09:25Matias Lund1:21:06
    80DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:09:30Aske Jepsen1:19:03
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+1:12:10Johan Trnroth1:17:05
    82NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:14:06Vegard Kittilsen1:14:05
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:14:08Antti Hemminki1:29:01
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:14:55Ahnlen Fredrik1:16:55
    85SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:15:36Alvaro Prieto1:13:32
    86FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:15:47Petri Noponen1:14:36
    87SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:16:05Robbie Andersson1:24:32
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:16:59Akseli Julkunen1:19:52
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:18:03Per Holm1:14:23
    90NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:18:07Thomas Nipen1:17:07
    91NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:19:20Jrgen Fiskum1:17:19
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:20:46Ville Kinnala1:18:16
    93FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:20:49Jussi Nurminen1:13:53
    94FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:20:51Mikko Poutanen1:20:36
    95FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:20:52Jukka Kokkoniemi1:14:24
    96SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:22:08Bjrnudd Albin1:19:05
    97SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:22:53Veit Slodowski1:11:31
    98NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:23:26Sigur Heggedal1:14:32
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:24:39Ville Lampinen1:11:45
    100FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:24:39Arttu Lindqvist1:10:47
    101SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:24:55Magnus Bjrk1:23:47
    102NORTrollelg (144)+1:26:21Anders Haugskott1:27:02
    103FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:28:15Vin Johansson1:17:11
    104NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:28:16Hvar B Stormoen1:17:47
    105SWEVxj OK (202)+1:28:18Isac Ericsson1:19:22
    106SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:28:31Hannes Svahn1:22:30
    107SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:28:34Mattis Johansson1:26:24
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:29:35Janne Kukkonen1:20:23
    109SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:29:46Henrik Tosteberg1:18:53
    110FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:30:14Rasmus Ekstrm1:19:18
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:30:16Simo Lindgren1:23:20
    112FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:32:50Gianluca Salvioni1:26:26
    113SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:32:56Antons Tynong1:25:45
    114ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:33:39Andre Nomm1:20:01
    115FINRastivarsat (177)+1:33:48Lassi Kuva1:14:12
    116FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:33:57Ilari Haltia1:20:51
    117SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:33:59Oskar Forsberg1:20:13
    118FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:34:17Aleksi Lammi1:27:24
    119SWEGvle OK (172)+1:34:40Harry Hietanen1:21:53
    120FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:35:26Matti Alonen1:22:54
    121SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:36:03Marcin Biederman1:32:31
    122NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:36:23Elias Skjolden Srensen1:33:34
    123NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:36:44Jonas Juveli1:14:07
    124FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:38:01Tuomas Puputti1:22:21
    125FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:38:09Fricis Spektors1:18:15
    126DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:41:14Christian Bobach1:15:18
    127SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:41:24Marcus Carlsson1:18:30
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:41:30Mikko Lindberg1:18:31
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:42:18Matti Suutari1:16:03
    130SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:43:06Arvid Henriksson1:21:18
    131SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:43:46Mrten Lundquist1:28:18
    132SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:43:57Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:22:39
    133SWETby OK (171)+1:45:04Robert Johansson1:21:45
    134LATOK Ogre (94)+1:45:39Janis Sars1:19:45
    135FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:45:44Teemu Niskanen1:19:53
    136SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:45:53Martin Srnbrink1:27:57
    137FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:46:55Pekka Vesterinen1:11:53
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:47:01Miika Korppi1:15:12
    139SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:47:02Anton Hansson1:25:01
    140SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:47:26Arvid Lindner1:25:29
    141NORAsker SK (170)+1:47:46Wislff Per Clemet1:24:56
    142FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:47:56Toni Pikkarainen1:22:00
    143LTUAzuolas (193)+1:48:05Pranas Germanavicius1:20:37
    144RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:48:17Dmitriy Masniy1:16:15
    145RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:48:38Anton Lukashevich1:19:24
    146GBREUOC (167)+1:48:48Matthew Fellbaum1:37:03
    147FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:48:50Tomi Kyrnlahti1:27:09
    148SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:48:50Simon Skogman1:26:26
    149NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:50:09Nils Petter Fremming1:34:25
    150RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:51:13Aleksey Kapitonov1:24:48
    151FINRastikarhut (253)+1:51:22Roope Lohikoski1:20:56
    152FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:51:47Heikki Istolahti1:21:34
    153FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:52:41Lauri Gummerus1:30:52
    154SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:54:20Jonas Halai1:27:52
    155FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:54:21Arttu Koskinen1:30:44
    156HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:54:34Levente Szalay1:32:33
    157FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:54:47Luis Milvaques Casado1:25:25
    158LATOK Saldus (161)+1:55:07Uldis Brucis1:16:13
    159RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:55:52Evgenii Paladiev1:29:17
    160LATOK Meridians (214)+1:57:05Oskars Rencis1:25:34
    161FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:57:13Pekka Lapila1:19:32
    162ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:57:51Lluis Ferrer1:31:33
    163FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:57:53Vertti Laitinen1:27:01
    164FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:58:10Tiitus Mustajoki1:23:28
    165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:58:17Joonas Hirvi1:25:08
    166SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:58:25Elin Carlsson1:33:53
    167SWESkogslparna (189)+1:58:38Jonas Hlldal1:32:37
    168SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+2:00:06Lukas Katvala1:29:53
    169LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:01:07Rolandas Backys1:22:15
    170FINIF Femman 2 (195)+2:01:09Hannes Holmback1:32:29
    171NORFossum IF 2 (115)+2:01:19Emil Strmer1:27:50
    172DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:01:50Asger Kirkegaard1:34:04
    173FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+2:01:52Antti Laine1:32:29
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+2:01:59Ville Jokela1:26:48
    175ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:03:37Reigo Teervalt1:27:01
    176NORVaregg IL (73)+2:03:42Stian Rykkje1:22:10
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:04:05Mikael Lamberg1:26:18
    178BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:04:22 Remgifo|1:34:20
    179RUSALKO-STOP (166)+2:04:45Nikolai Znoev1:28:33
    180SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:07:37Johanna berg1:17:55
    181LATOZONS OK (174)+2:07:44Ivars Zagars1:18:15
    182FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:07:47Oskari Niemi1:36:28
    183SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:07:48Markstedt Johan1:35:00
    184SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:08:05Peter Mohn1:26:05
    185FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:08:28Arvo Ahola1:42:06
    186FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:09:14Petteri Vnnen1:20:11
    187FINSK Uusi (88)+2:09:24Jaan Rnkk1:28:54
    188FINIF Femman 3 (276)+2:09:46Mikael Bck1:31:26
    189NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:09:52Geir Hoff1:35:57
    190LTUMedeina (275)+2:10:01Mantas Drulia1:29:26
    191FINOK77 2 (218)+2:10:06Jyrki Jppinen1:31:31
    192FINIF Brahe (230)+2:10:38Leif Ena1:34:52
    193SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:10:59Simon Dahlberg1:31:39
    194FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:11:22Kasperi Reijonen1:20:37
    195FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:11:22Lauri Heinaro1:28:46
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:11:42Oskari Pesola1:31:22
    197NORBysen IL (210)+2:11:49Torgeir Aune1:27:38
    198FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:13:32Rami Siivonen1:29:38
    199FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:13:34Timo Karppinen1:26:37
    200FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+2:13:47Matti Sipponen1:35:36
    All Next 200 >