jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)6:50:13Eskil Kinneberg35:55
    2FINKoovee (1)+49Daniel Hubmann35:04
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+7:25Johan Runesson34:31
    4NORHalden SK (4)+10:01Magne Dhli34:36
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:05Jonas Leandersson34:35
    6NORFrol IL (7)+14:04Ulf Forseth Indgaard36:06
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+16:58Olli Ojanaho38:58
    8SWErla IF (26)+17:09Karl Walheim38:17
    9FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:15Olav Lundanes35:11
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+17:18Valentin Novikov34:50
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+17:20Ilari Sulkula40:31
    12SWEOK Linne (8)+20:20Albin Ridefelt35:23
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+20:22Eetu Savolainen36:18
    14FINMS Parma (10)+20:24Artem Popov36:19
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+20:27Marc Lauenstein36:10
    16SWEOK Ravinen (15)+22:50Gustav Bergman35:33
    17NORIL Tyrving (49)+23:41Matthias Kyburz34:35
    18NORNydalens SK (20)+23:42Hvard Haga45:21
    19SWEOK Denseln (24)+26:42Emil Kalered39:34
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+27:22Yannick Michiels39:11
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+31:58ystein Kvaal sterb36:14
    22FINKoovee 2 (16)+32:01Vojtech Sykora37:36
    23SUIOl Norska (30)+32:10Joey Hadorn36:55
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+32:17Tuomas Tervo42:41
    25FINOK Trian (11)+32:18Petteri Muukkonen40:41
    26NORLillomarka OL (29)+32:30Gaute Steiwer37:18
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+32:36Janis Krumins37:03
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+32:41Markku Elo39:25
    29NORNTNUI (28)+33:21Jon Aukrust Osmoen38:11
    30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+35:32William Lind34:34
    31FINHiisirasti (56)+35:37Andrei Hramov37:26
    32SWEOK Orion (48)+36:21Thomas Curiger37:41
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+39:27Johan Strand40:46
    34LTUIGTISA (44)+39:36Arturs Paulins39:14
    35SWEJrla Orientering (14)+39:40Espen Weltzien38:47
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+41:12Aron Bako39:06
    37SUIOLV Baselland (69)+41:36Anders Holmberg39:34
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+41:38Vojtech Kral36:19
    39NORFredrikstad SK (39)+41:39Mattias Karlsson38:31
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+42:58Anton Kuukka38:28
    41FINLynx (27)+43:05Janne Mnkrl39:05
    42SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+44:37Simon Wikstrm39:21
    43NORNTNUI 2 (82)+45:44Sverre Turter Sandvold43:47
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+49:38Jaakko Istolahti42:38
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+49:40Vesa Lahtinen44:34
    46FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+49:41Tuukka Jurvakainen47:24
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+51:08Aleksei Alekseyonok44:34
    48SWEOK Tisaren (41)+51:27Erik Fernlund40:40
    49SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+53:57Michal Olejnik40:14
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+54:04Rasmus Rrholt Theisen41:37
    51NORHalden SK 2 (123)+54:16Vegard Jarvis Westergrd40:11
    52SWENykpings OK (58)+54:20Niklaus Rey40:49
    53SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+55:01Markus Lang41:04
    54NORFossum IF (36)+56:17Oskar Strmer41:37
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+57:01Dmitriy Maslovskiy42:14
    56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+58:16Teemu Vre44:01
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+1:02:07Niclas Jonasson37:31
    58SWETullinge SK (55)+1:04:01Joel Morgentahler40:15
    59SWERehns BK (42)+1:04:03Jesper Lysell40:29
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:04:04Ola Nyberg39:00
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:04:07Erik Lind39:49
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:04:12Sergey Gorokhov40:16
    63FINNavi (92)+1:05:07Corentin Roux41:14
    64NORKristiansand OK (25)+1:07:06Vegard Danielsen48:18
    65RUSNord West (198)+1:08:56Dmitriy Zhituhin49:36
    66FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:10:49Misa Tuomala42:54
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:11:42Ville Mannonen45:57
    68SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:12:49Andrey Salin47:39
    69RUSNorthern Wind (288)+1:13:07Daniel Sergeev46:46
    70SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:13:21Fredrik Wigertz45:12
    71SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:15:24Findlay-Robinson Rhys47:29
    72FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:16:33Perttu Hietala44:42
    73FINIF Femman (100)+1:16:44Patrick Kronberg42:50
    74RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:16:54Vladislav Kisilev43:49
    75SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:17:40Andreas Bergander48:24
    76FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:17:47Simo Hasu44:01
    77FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:20:37Andres Saetalu51:21
    78SWERonneby OK (269)+1:20:45Hewelt Maciek52:19
    79SWEHestra IF (119)+1:21:26Benjamin Edlund44:45
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:22:48Risto Haikonen42:30
    81SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:23:25Ingelsson Joakim43:59
    82NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:23:41Rune Olsen40:59
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:24:05Jussi Uitto45:26
    84SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:25:20Axel Wrdhe45:19
    85SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:26:04Florian Attinger43:26
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:26:52Jouni Kujala41:30
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:27:03Fabian Aebersold45:35
    88SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:27:10Henrik Hkansson46:35
    89NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:29:16Espen Sundsvik45:30
    90FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:31:02Justus Vuori45:54
    91FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:31:11Timo Hongell45:58
    92FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:31:13Janne Joensivu45:52
    93NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:31:22Kristian Fredrik Lynum52:50
    94NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:32:40Sverre Waaler Kaas44:58
    95NORTrollelg (144)+1:33:48Jan Schmid42:57
    96SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:33:59Sjlander Joel47:15
    97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:34:27Miika Laine45:30
    98SWEVxj OK (202)+1:34:34Henrik Eklund41:51
    99NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:34:54Morten Jrgensen42:11
    100DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:34:59Stefan Frands Petersen1:00:51
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:35:23Tommi Oksanen46:25
    102SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:36:21Torbjrn Jacobsson46:43
    103SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:39:03Colin Kolbe52:04
    104ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:39:38Marek Nomm41:35
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:39:44Jussi Tokola45:41
    106SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:43:04Patriks Lind45:26
    107FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:43:05Raul Ferra50:20
    108SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:43:09Albin Andersson49:58
    109FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:43:24Will Critchley46:13
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:44:41Heikki Silvasti49:47
    111SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:45:27Maxime Bonneau50:52
    112NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:46:10Joar Oldernes45:23
    113SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:46:28Gunnar Holmgren53:15
    114FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:47:03Erling D. Sommerfeldt44:21
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:47:05Kalle Liukkonen44:44
    116SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:47:38Daniel Bogren41:36
    117FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:47:41Ats Snajalg48:13
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:47:43Mikael Andersson46:54
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:47:44Valtteri Heikkinen41:07
    120FINRastivarsat (177)+1:48:09Miska Tervala50:01
    121SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:48:25Jrgen Axelsson50:06
    122FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:50:21Arttu Laaksonen44:27
    123DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:52:06Knudsen Henrik46:12
    124SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:52:53Loe Capbern40:56
    125GBREUOC (167)+1:52:56Alistair Masson39:44
    126RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:52:58Yuriy Masniy40:16
    127FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:53:11Matti Hakala41:39
    128FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:53:30Eero Jalli58:44
    129FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:54:32Paulus Sulkula54:30
    130LTUAzuolas (193)+1:55:00Tomas Kuzminskis42:18
    131SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:55:15Albin Axelsson43:49
    132SWETby OK (171)+1:55:23Martin Herbert45:41
    133SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:55:51Morgan Karlsson47:33
    134FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:55:58Seppo Jrvinen45:39
    135SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:59:18Daniel Pek50:33
    136FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:59:31Teemu Ritasalo47:02
    137FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:59:37Devon Beckman1:01:14
    138FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:59:37Roy Wickholm48:19
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:59:38Hoveid Axel47:11
    140FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:59:44Petri Strm46:07
    141FINRastikarhut (253)+1:59:49Petja Pyhnen43:58
    142LATOK Ogre (94)+1:59:56Valters Reneslacis49:51
    143SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+2:00:52Petter Johansson50:20
    144SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:01:54Edvin Carlsson48:33
    145FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+2:01:57Matti Keskitalo44:56
    146NORKonnerud IL (117)+2:01:58Joar Gjerdahl1:00:27
    147RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+2:03:13Evgeniy Khromushkin47:18
    148NORHeming Orientering (110)+2:03:39Karl Even Rygh48:50
    149SWESkogslparna (189)+2:05:15Stefan Sjlund42:05
    150SWEGvle OK (172)+2:06:26Anders Olsson1:07:03
    151SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+2:06:37Rasmus Nielsen Folino41:59
    152FINPihkaniskat (220)+2:08:00Juha Skinnari48:49
    153LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:08:55Modestas Bacys43:17
    154NORFossum IF 2 (115)+2:09:17Oscar Hstad Bjrnstad43:33
    155HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+2:09:30Matyas Szuromi50:31
    156FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+2:09:33Arto Puro-Aho52:50
    157LATOK Saldus (161)+2:09:48Viktors Mateics50:13
    158FINKoovee 4 (192)+2:10:55Petteri Toivanen48:26
    159ESPCatalonia Team (181)+2:11:16Lluis Bedos49:04
    160FINHauhon Sisu (217)+2:12:09Pasi Lehtonen53:01
    161FINIF Femman 2 (195)+2:13:21Viljam Grahn47:43
    162LATOK Meridians (214)+2:14:08Kaspars Radzins52:32
    163SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+2:14:16Nicole Ljungdahl51:03
    164SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+2:14:22Leon Spiller55:10
    165SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+2:14:29Mikael Loven1:06:53
    166RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+2:15:41Vikcor Kurguzkin1:02:30
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:15:59Mikko Eklund47:16
    168FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+2:17:04Pekka Putaja50:31
    169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+2:17:24Jani Kiuru54:23
    170ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:17:30Mattis Jaama49:24
    171DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:17:55Malthe Gaarsdal51:34
    172NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:18:12Vegard Brun Saga43:28
    173FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+2:18:41Tuomo Laine51:49
    174BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:19:00 Claudimei|49:52
    175FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:20:39Petri Vnnen46:42
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:21:47Juha Frnti48:23
    177SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:22:05Marcel Tschopp49:06
    178SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:22:05Sandro Schmid49:59
    179NORBysen IL (210)+2:23:23Terje Maroni46:42
    180FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:24:03Ilkka Juutilainen48:09
    181SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:24:07Dag Stridh48:19
    182RUSNord West 2 (633)+2:24:29Denis Lebedev1:04:02
    183FINSK Uusi (88)+2:25:36Eero Tuomaala51:37
    184FINOK77 2 (218)+2:26:00Kare Visuri50:45
    185FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:26:05Mikael Kauppi47:53
    186FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:26:26Jouni Mkrinen47:56
    187RUSALKO-STOP (166)+2:26:32Konstantin Nazarov57:02
    188FINIF Brahe (230)+2:27:49Tommy backa52:30
    189FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:29:10Mikael Rautio53:25
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:29:19Kai Reiman53:01
    191SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:29:31Fredrik Norman48:21
    192LTUMedeina (275)+2:29:37Tomas Boguzinskas55:05
    193NORVaregg IL (73)+2:30:03Magnus Gjerstad1:01:52
    194FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:30:39Matti Maajrvi58:17
    195SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:30:42Setterqvist Fredrik57:55
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+2:30:54Jarrah Day1:07:55
    197FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:30:57Reko Leppsalmi51:02
    198RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:31:05Aleksandr Fedorishkin48:45
    199SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:31:45Bjrn Karlsson49:22
    200SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:33:04Beat Bergmann49:04
    All Next 200 >