jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    JU

    No Team
    1KooveeFIN
    2IFK Liding SOKSWE
    3Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    4Halden SKNOR
    5IFK GteborgSWE
    6Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    7Frol ILNOR
    8OK LinneSWE
    9HiidenkiertjtFIN
    10MS ParmaFIN
    11OK TrianFIN
    12Tampereen PyrintFIN
    13Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    14Jrla OrienteringSWE
    15OK RavinenSWE
    16Koovee 2FIN
    17Stora Tuna OKSWE
    18Paimion RastiFIN
    19Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    20Nydalens SKNOR
    21Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    22Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    23Vaajakosken TerFIN
    24OK DenselnSWE
    25Kristiansand OKNOR
    26rla IFSWE
    27LynxFIN
    28NTNUINOR
    29Lillomarka OLNOR
    30Ol NorskaSUI
    31Pan-KristianstadSWE
    32IFK Moras OKSWE
    33Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    34Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    35OK KreSWE
    36Fossum IFNOR
    37Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    38Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    39Fredrikstad SKNOR
    40IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    41OK TisarenSWE
    42Rehns BKSWE
    43Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    44IGTISALTU
    45Kangasala SKFIN
    46IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    47Espoon SuuntaFIN
    48OK OrionSWE
    49IL TyrvingNOR
    50Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    51OK Pan rhusDEN
    52Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    53OK Trian 2FIN
    54Vaajakosken Ter 2FIN
    55Tullinge SKSWE
    56HiisirastiFIN
    57Pellon PonsiFIN
    58Nykpings OKSWE
    59Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    60OK Linne 2SWE
    61Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    62Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    63Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    64Svedalens AIKSWE
    65IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    66Nydalens SK 2NOR
    67IFK UmeSWE
    68OK RodhenSWE
    69OLV BasellandSUI
    70Lnghundra IFSWE
    71Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    72IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    73Varegg ILNOR
    74MS Parma 2FIN
    75Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    76Suunta JyvskylFIN
    77OK HllenSWE
    78Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    79Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    80Koovee 3FIN
    81Black Sea OKRUS
    82NTNUI 2NOR
    83Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    84Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    85Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    86Eksj SOKSWE
    87Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    88SK UusiFIN
    89Linkpings OKSWE
    90Kangasala SK 3FIN
    91Lappeen RientoFIN
    92NaviFIN
    93SK PohjanthtiFIN
    94OK OgreLAT
    95OK SdertrnSWE
    96Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    97PojkskojSWE
    98Jrla Orientering 2SWE
    99Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    100IF FemmanFIN
    101Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    102Halden SK 3NOR
    103Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    104Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    105OK77FIN
    106Pan-Kristianstad 2SWE
    107Frol IL 2NOR
    108SK Saue TammedEST
    109Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    110Heming OrienteringNOR
    111IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    112Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    113Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    114Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    115Fossum IF 2NOR
    116Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    117Konnerud ILNOR
    118Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    119Hestra IFSWE
    120Hiidenkiertjt 5FIN
    121Tullinge SK 2SWE
    122MS Parma 3FIN
    123Halden SK 2NOR
    124Kuzmolovo OSRUS
    125Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    126rla IF 2SWE
    127Espoon AkillesFIN
    128OK Kre 2SWE
    129Rehns BK 2SWE
    130Lynx 2FIN
    131IL Tyrving 2NOR
    132Orienta Moscow CompassRUS
    133Freidig SPKNOR
    134OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2SWE
    135Suunta-SepotFIN
    136Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    137Oppsal orienteringNOR
    138Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    139Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    140Attunda OKSWE
    141Lapuan VirkiFIN
    142NTNUI 3NOR
    143IGTISA 2LTU
    144TrollelgNOR
    145Snttringe SKSWE
    146OK Pan rhus 2DEN
    147OK Denseln 2SWE
    148Jrflla OKSWE
    149Jrla Orientering 3SWE
    150Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    151UltraRUS
    152Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    153OK RaseborgFIN
    154OK Trian 3FIN
    155Vrska VesiEST
    156Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    157OK KapaLAT
    158Rasti-LukkoFIN
    159Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    160OK Linne 3SWE
    161OK SaldusLAT
    162Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    163Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3FIN
    164White Nights SPbRUS
    165Rasti-PielinenFIN
    166ALKO-STOPRUS
    167EUOCGBR
    168OLC KapreoloSUI
    169Luumen RastiFIN
    170Asker SKNOR
    171Tby OKSWE
    172Gvle OKSWE
    173Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    174OZONS OKLAT
    175Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    176Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    177RastivarsatFIN
    178Bkkelagets SKNOR
    179SK Uusi 2FIN
    180EngaNOR
    181Catalonia TeamESP
    182Siilin RastiFIN
    183KamratIdrottsfreningenKIFSWE
    184Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    185Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    186Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    187Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    188Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    189SkogslparnaSWE
    190Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    191Rastivarsat 2FIN
    192Koovee 4FIN
    193AzuolasLTU
    194Sundbybergs IKSWE
    195IF Femman 2FIN
    196IK AuseklisLAT
    197Hiidenkiertjt 6FIN
    198Nord WestRUS
    199Maarian MahtiFIN
    200Vaajakosken Ter 3FIN
    201Pargas IFFIN
    202Vxj OKSWE
    203Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    204Eksj SOK 2SWE
    205Sundsvalls OKSWE
    206Tosta Lhtee-TeamFIN
    207OK VruEST
    208Modum OLNOR
    209Bussola OKSUI
    210Bysen ILNOR
    211Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    212OK BotniaFIN
    213Anttolan Urheilijat 2FIN
    214OK MeridiansLAT
    215Emblem ILNOR
    216Burkanciems OKLAT
    217Hauhon SisuFIN
    218OK77 2FIN
    219OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    220PihkaniskatFIN
    221Suunta Jyvskyl 3FIN
    222MS Parma 4FIN
    223Navi 2FIN
    224Lynx 3FIN
    225Kalajoen JunkkaritFIN
    226Rasti-JussitFIN
    227OmegaRUS
    228Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    229Bergnsets AIKSWE
    230IF BraheFIN
    231RasTiimi - nonameFIN
    232OK KlemmingenSWE
    233OK Ravinen 2SWE
    234Olavin RastiFIN
    235Koovee 5FIN
    236OK Sdertrn 2SWE
    237OK RoslagenSWE
    238Turun Metsnkvijt 3FIN
    239Suunta Jyvskyl 4FIN
    240Sonkajrven PahkaFIN
    241Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4FIN
    242Black Sea OK 2RUS
    243Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    244Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN
    245Rasti-VihtiFIN
    246OK Trian 4FIN
    247OK Hllen 2SWE
    248Bussola OK 2SUI
    249OLV Baselland 2SUI
    250Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    251Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    252Lynx 4FIN
    253RastikarhutFIN
    254Anjalan LiittoFIN
    255OK AronaLAT
    256Karlskrona SOKSWE
    257Centrum OK StockholmSWE
    258Helsingin Suunnistajat 14FIN
    259ALKO-STOP 2RUS
    260Laihian LujaFIN
    261Verdal OKNOR
    262IFK Moras OK 3SWE
    263OK Rodhen 2SWE
    264Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    265Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN
    266Vyborg-orientirRUS
    267Pellon Ponsi 2FIN
    268SK VuoksiFIN
    269Ronneby OKSWE
    270OK Raseborg 2FIN
    271Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    272Yarkiy MirRUS
    273PanssariprikaatiFIN
    274Lammin SkiFIN
    275MedeinaLTU
    276IF Femman 3FIN
    277LegendaRUS
    278Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    279Steinkjer OKNOR
    280Bertelin pojatFIN
    281Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    282SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    283Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    284Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    285Ringerike OLNOR
    286Sders-TyresSWE
    287OK TerjrvFIN
    288Northern WindRUS
    289Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    290IF SturlaNOR
    291Utin JkrirykmenttiFIN
    292Saloisten ReipasFIN
    293HiiltomiehetFIN
    294Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    295Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    296OK Trian 5FIN
    297IK FalkenFIN
    298Rasti-HyryFIN
    299Nykpings OK 2SWE
    300Kuzmolovo 110RUS
    301Danish Military TeamDEN
    302Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    303Rasti 88FIN
    304OZONS OK 2LAT
    305Indre stfold OKNOR
    306OK Meridians 2LAT
    307Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    308EmitNOR
    309Falkpings AIK OKSWE
    310OK Saldus 2LAT
    311Jussis sevenFIN
    312JOKAEST
    313Ex-LegendsFIN
    314Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    315UMA IdrottsfreningSWE
    316Ganddal ILNOR
    317Hiisirasti 2FIN
    318Hungarian Orienteering FanaHUN
    319OK sterkerSWE
    320Pyht MiehetFIN
    321Nrpes OKFIN
    322Rasti E4FIN
    323Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    324Rasti-NokiaFIN
    325PuujaladEST
    326Surahammars SOKSWE
    327Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    328Markbygdens OKSWE
    329Paimion Rasti 4FIN
    330Farum-Tisvilde OKDEN
    331Espoon Suunta 6FIN
    332Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    333Ziemelkurzeme OKLAT
    334RAE ROKEST
    335Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    336Suunta 2000FIN
    337Jalasjrven JalasFIN
    338Suonenjoen VasamaFIN
    339RastiPiikkiFIN
    340Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    341Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    342It-Pijnteen RastiFIN
    343Raisu LumousFIN
    344OK Plva KobrasEST
    345OLC Kapreolo 2SUI
    346Viimeiset pirkkalaisetFIN
    347X-suunnistajatFIN
    348Ulvilan UraFIN
    349Juntit OKFIN
    350Rastivarsat 3FIN
    351NostarsFIN
    352Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    353RastiketutFIN
    354Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3FIN
    35530draugi.lvLAT
    356Sappi KirkniemiFIN
    357Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    358MetshallitusFIN
    359Espoon Akilles 2FIN
    360KamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2SWE
    361OK MilanSWE
    362Kortesjrven Jrvi-VeikotFIN
    363Orienta SKI-ORUS
    364Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    365SK Saue Tammed 2EST
    366FryazinoRUS
    367Nivalan SuunnistajatFIN
    368Telemark Team rnFIN
    369Vsters SOKSWE
    370Hyvt HyssyktFIN
    371Perttelin PeikotFIN
    372Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2FIN
    373IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    374Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    375Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    376Laitilan JyskeFIN
    377BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2GBR
    378LaskuvarjojkrikiltaFIN
    379LSF Pronoking TeamEST
    380Tuusulan TallaajatFIN
    381k-94NOR
    382Kemin KiilatFIN
    383Team KuraporrasFIN
    384Lnsi-Rajan RastiFIN
    385Vesaisen PojatFIN
    386Alahrmn KisaFIN
    387Turun Metsnkvijt 6FIN
    388Teme Ski TeamFIN
    389HelppoRastiFIN
    390Punkalaitumen KuntoFIN
    391Lapin VeikotFIN
    392Pihkatapit AmbioticaFIN
    393Stora Enso MetsFIN
    394MS Parma 5FIN
    395Suunta Jyvskyl 6FIN
    396Kiimingin UrheilijatFIN
    397Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    398Hellanmaan TersFIN
    399Haninge SOKSWE
    400VauhtiveijaritFIN
    401OK IlvesEST
    402Savon SuuntaFIN
    403Plkneen Luja-LukkoFIN
    404Karkki-RastiFIN
    405IK Auseklis 5LAT
    406OK Raseborg 3FIN
    407Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    408Valkealan KajoFIN
    409Koskelankyln RientoFIN
    410Syneisen SalpaFIN
    411Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    412Skarpncks OLSWE
    413Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    414Vrska Vesi 2EST
    415Rastikarhut 3FIN
    416Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    417ol.biel.seelandSUI
    418Gamlakarleby IFFIN
    419Team Lactic AcidFIN
    420Koovee 7FIN
    421Lapin SudetFIN
    422OK!SportPOL
    423Koovee 6FIN
    424Vehkalahden Veikot 4FIN
    425Nydalens SK 3NOR
    426Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    427SK Vuoksi 2FIN
    428Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    429Jyvskyln MetsnkvijtFIN
    430PelikassitFIN
    431Oulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuFIN
    432Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    433Hmeenlinnan TarmoFIN
    434Gteborg-Majorna GubballiaSWE
    435OK Trian 6FIN
    436Tio Rttens MnFIN
    437PetolintuFIN
    438Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    439Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN
    440Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5FIN
    441Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    442Pudasjrven UrheilijatFIN
    443Suunnaton IntoFIN
    444SK Vuoksi 3FIN
    445Kontiolahden UrheilijatFIN
    446Attunda OK 2SWE
    447Virtain UrheilijatFIN
    448IK KronanFIN
    449KeparDIFIN
    450Iin YritysFIN
    451Laiskanpulskeet JallitFIN
    452Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3FIN
    453Peikot HiihtoFIN
    454Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    455Keski-Karjalan RastiFIN
    456SukK 83FIN
    457MADROGFIN
    458SuvunSuuntaFIN
    459P-KRFIN
    460Kainuun PrikaatiFIN
    461Maavoimien EsikuntaFIN
    462Suomen SuunnistusliittoFIN
    463Helsingin Suunnistajat 13FIN
    464Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    465Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    466OK TONEST
    467Vaalan KarhuFIN
    468Sundbybergs IK 2SWE
    469skodeg-o.comITA
    470Wanhat weikot yr.FIN
    471Kalvolan KeihsFIN
    472Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    473Siikaisten SisuFIN
    474Hrt LampaatFIN
    475Nastolan TerFIN
    476Lappeen Riento 3FIN
    477Lynx 5FIN
    478Kauhavan WisaFIN
    479RastipukitFIN
    480SettiijtFIN
    481Fiskarin Urheilijat -47FIN
    482Kangasala SK 4FIN
    483Helsingin Suunnistajat 11FIN
    484IF Brahe 2FIN
    485Omega 2RUS
    486Suunta JurvaFIN
    487OC ToffeeFIN
    488Aivan SamaFIN
    489Pijt-RastiFIN
    490Perhon KiriFIN
    491Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    492Peab SeiconFIN
    493K-SR rajatoimistoFIN
    494MurutFIN
    495Enonkosken UrheilijatFIN
    496Solf IKFIN
    497OK KristinaFIN
    498Turun VisatFIN
    499Tnsberg og omegn OLNOR
    500Kainuun RastiviikkoFIN
    501PaViFIN
    502Riihon ukkFIN
    503Sotkamon JymyFIN
    504OK KurmisLAT
    505Muurlan VihuriFIN
    506Downtown 65FIN
    507Karsu.fiFIN
    508Vallentuna-ssby OL/KungligSWE
    509Siilin Rasti 2FIN
    5101. LogistiikkarykmenttiFIN
    511Kaakon RastiFIN
    512SoccaFIN
    513OK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19SWE
    514HaukijahtaajatFIN
    51586. KadettikurssiFIN
    516Ylmaan PyrkijtFIN
    517Saloisten Reipas 2FIN
    518VeselavaLAT
    519KorostyshivUKR
    520Epiln EsaFIN
    521Pikku HukatFIN
    522Lauttakyln LujaFIN
    523Iitin PyrintFIN
    524GNEISTNOR
    525Hiidenkiertjt 4FIN
    526TuuripelletFIN
    527NTNUI 4NOR
    528Kuopion ReserviupseerikerhoFIN
    529Nastolan Ter 2FIN
    530Pullin serkutFIN
    531Turun Metsnkvijt 5FIN
    532Reaktor InnovationsFIN
    533Rasti-Kurikka 3FIN
    534Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    535Rasti-JyryFIN
    536Bertelin pojat 2FIN
    537OK SkarpdalFIN
    538Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    539Teuvan RivakkaFIN
    540Beach BoysFIN
    541Skkijrven Hyppln NuorisFIN
    542EnegiaFIN
    543Rasti-Pielinen 2FIN
    544Nenosen veljeksetFIN
    545Wing OKNOR
    546Tuupovaaran SepotFIN
    547Rastikarhut 2FIN
    548OK lvsj rbySWE
    549Laihian Luja 2FIN
    550IL Tyrving 3NOR
    551Turengin RCFIN
    552OK77 4FIN
    553Team Spiritual SaramkiFIN
    554J-Town O BrosFIN
    555OK Meridians 3LAT
    556Rastivarsat 4FIN
    557Rautalammin UrheilijatFIN
    558IzhoraRUS
    559Karjaan UraFIN
    560Juuan JnneFIN
    561Maarian Mahti 2FIN
    562HiiltosiskotFIN
    563Pussin KiristjtFIN
    564Espoon Akilles 3FIN
    565Kymin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    566Team LostFIN
    567Pitkjrven VaeltajatFIN
    568RastitykkiFIN
    569Pirkkalan HiihtjtFIN
    570OK WestEST
    571Karhulan KorvenkvijtFIN
    572Kaukaan LylyFIN
    573FujitsuFIN
    574Lohtajan VeikotFIN
    575Verttuun NamikaFIN
    576TosiMiehetFIN
    577Ulvilan Ura 2FIN
    578Kuikan samoilijatFIN
    579RasTiimi 2FIN
    580Joensuun metsylioppilaatFIN
    581Nord West 3RUS
    582OC PuistoFIN
    583Mustalammen PalloFIN
    584Birkenes ILNOR
    585OK JorrenFIN
    586Rns OKSWE
    587Pargas IF 2FIN
    588Sauvon UrheilijatFIN
    589Team Baden-WuerttembergGER
    590Etulan veljeksetFIN
    591Rastivarsat 5FIN
    592Joutsenon Kullervo 3FIN
    593htrin UrheilijatFIN
    594Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijatFIN
    595Otaniemen JylljtFIN
    596OK Arona 2LAT
    597Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2FIN
    598German Junior TeamSUI
    599Tarpian SuuntaFIN
    600SK KanantaluttajatFIN
    601IlmatorjuntaFIN
    602RC EemeliFIN
    603Loimaan JankkoFIN
    604Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    605Rajamen Rykmentti 5FIN
    606IF landFIN
    607Porvoon UrheilijatFIN
    608Turun Metsnkvijt 7FIN
    609Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    610Kannuksen UraFIN
    611UNO SK-harrasteFIN
    612Pitjnmen TarmoFIN
    613Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4FIN
    614Haukiputaan HeittoFIN
    615Turun NMKYFIN
    616Himangan UrheilijatFIN
    617Rakvere OKEST
    618YIT RakennusFIN
    619Vaasan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    620Ylivieskan KuulaFIN
    621Team Olli JokinenFIN
    622Knnin KuokkamiehetFIN
    623Musta NeliFIN
    624Rajamen Rykmentti 4FIN
    625SK Pohjanthti 3FIN
    626Maasotakoulu LPRFIN
    627KerkesixFIN
    628Laihian Luja 3FIN
    629TT226FIN
    630Pietarsaaren HiihtjtFIN
    631Oulun TarmoFIN
    632TuurihaukatFIN
    633Nord West 2RUS
    634Petjveden PetjisetFIN
    635Kyrs-RastiFIN
    636Iivolan TeamFIN
    637Team HapponenFIN
    638Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    639Korven HonkaFIN
    640Kalajoen Junkkarit 2FIN
    641Kaaderi-LeijonatFIN
    642Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    643KorpisoturitFIN
    644Alatornion PirkatFIN
    645Nrpes OK 2FIN
    646Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    647Suomen ReserviupseeriliittoFIN
    648Olarin Omat PojatFIN
    649Rempsun MetalliFIN
    650007HyyppFIN
    651Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    652Stjrdals-Blink OrienteringNOR
    653Nousiaisten AlkuFIN
    654Rasti 88 3FIN
    656BriksnisLAT
    657Kuusiston JylhFIN
    658Joen SuuntaFIN
    659LinnankiertjtFIN
    660LuonnonvarakeskusFIN
    661Liperin TaimiFIN
    662IisuFIN
    663Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6FIN
    664Paha RastiFIN
    665Rasti E4 2FIN
    666Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2FIN
    667AS SkinnarilaFIN
    668Kokkosenkyln Rasti ja RisaFIN
    669Ziemelkurzeme OK 2LAT
    670Puijon PojatFIN
    671Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2FIN
    672Lytnen RastitFIN
    673Urjalan UrheilijatFIN
    674Halsuan ToivoFIN
    675LuolamiehetFIN
    676Verdal OK 2NOR
    677Ptilnkyln suunnistajatFIN
    678OK Trian 8FIN
    679Puolangan RyhtiFIN
    680Rasti ElmoFIN
    681Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    682Bona FideEST
    683PK Racing TeamFIN
    684Jyvskyln amkFIN
    685eLadiesFIN
    686Jrvenpn HiihtoseuraFIN
    687Ylneen KiriFIN
    688SC Vr Suunta 180FIN
    689Kaukaa haettuFIN
    690Kangasala SK 6FIN
    691Suomen metskeskusFIN
    692OK77 3FIN
    693Navi 7FIN
    694Rasti-Nokia 2FIN
    695Honkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN
    696Reilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN
    697Saarijrven Pullistus 3FIN
    698Pulkanrannan PullistusFIN
    699IF MinkenFIN
    700Team EK SyksissFIN
    701Perseinjoen suunnistajatFIN
    702Huhtasen HeimoFIN
    703HakulisetFIN
    704IK Auseklis 4LAT
    705Team AzureFIN
    706Rasti 88 2FIN
    707Muuramen RastiFIN
    708HerraseuraFIN
    709RajaveljetFIN
    710Karjalan PrikaatiFIN
    711IK Falken 2FIN
    712Joensuun SuppaKetutFIN
    713LuonnontutkijatFIN
    714MesikmmenetFIN
    715John DeereFIN
    716Lahden TaimiFIN
    717SK MortisFIN
    718Alajrven AnkkuritFIN
    719Team TommilaFIN
    720Functio LaesaFIN
    721OK KolmrdenSWE
    722OK PrguphjaEST
    723Sotkamon Jymy 2FIN
    724OK Raseborg 4FIN
    725Kortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2FIN
    726Oulaisten HuimaFIN
    727Haapaveden UrheilijatFIN
    728Jyrkk KerakeFIN
    729Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    730Hyvinkn Rasti 3FIN
    731Lankkuan KyljoukkueFIN
    732Luumen Rasti 2FIN
    733Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    734Iisalmen VisaFIN
    735Turengin SarastusFIN
    736OK Botnia 3FIN
    737Kiinnostus SuunnistajatFIN
    738Jukola 2003 SulkavaFIN
    739RastihaukatFIN
    740Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN
    741Valmet TechnologiesFIN
    742PYVMMFIN
    743Miehikkln VilkasFIN
    744Punkalaitumen Kunto 2FIN
    745Krkln Kisa-VeikotFIN
    746Ark UnitedFIN
    747It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    748NCS SportFIN
    749Evitskog FBK r.f.FIN
    750TornatorFIN
    751Hiukkasen HukassaFIN
    752Saarijrven Pullistus 2FIN
    753OK Hammaren SandvikenSWE
    754S-YosuustoimintaFIN
    755Navi 4FIN
    756Mntsln Urheilijat 2FIN
    757Haagan kuninkaalliset suunnFIN
    758Urpon RytkyFIN
    759Hauhon Sisu 4FIN
    760Valmet Technologies 2FIN
    761OK KPOFIN
    762Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 2FIN
    763Pss ViiraaFIN
    764ValtraFIN
    765Oulun RaksaFIN
    766Hukka SuuntaFIN
    767VTTFIN
    768Utin Jkrirykmentti 3FIN
    769MS Parma 7FIN
    770Syneisen Salpa 2FIN
    771Someron EsaFIN
    772PET orienteering FinlandFIN
    773Kemijrven UrheilijatFIN
    774Navi 6FIN
    775Hauhon Sisu 2FIN
    776Lohimaan RastiFIN
    777RastiPiikki 2FIN
    778SPYMSFIN
    779Koneen KerhoFIN
    780HarhaveikotFIN
    781Alastaron ReservilisetFIN
    782Lapuan Virki 3FIN
    783Espoon Suunta 8FIN
    784Nivalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    785Rssi-RastiFIN
    786Palokan PartiolaisetFIN
    787Lappeen SinisetFIN
    788EnduranceFIN
    789Oulun ReipasFIN
    790Turun PuristusFIN
    791Navi 5FIN
    792Eura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN
    793Plkneen Luja-Lukko 2FIN
    794NablaFIN
    795IK Auseklis 3LAT
    796Karhunkaatajan kennelFIN
    797Snttringe SK 2SWE
    798UPM SeekersFIN
    799MS Parma 8FIN
    800VeikkausFIN
    801Juuan Jnne 2FIN
    802VnkypannuFIN
    803NelivetoFIN
    804Seitsemn ja varanumeroFIN
    805Vetelin Urheilijat 2FIN
    806Karsu.fi 2FIN
    8072. LogistiikkarykmenttiFIN
    808EUOC 2GBR
    809Espoon Akilles VenlatFIN
    810ToiskaFIN
    811Espoon Akilles 4FIN
    812Ristin KiltaFIN
    813Landis+GyrFIN
    814Hmeenlinnan Tarmo 2FIN
    815Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijFIN
    816Turun Metsnkvijt 4FIN
    817SwecoFIN
    818Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4FIN
    819The Elvis ChallengeFIN
    820Toimen PojatFIN
    821Ilves-teatteriFIN
    822Louhelan WoimaFIN
    823KntitFIN
    824SK Pohjanthti 4FIN
    825Mhy PirkanmaaFIN
    826BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3GBR
    827Freeport CobaltFIN
    828Hyvinkn Rasti 4FIN
    829Vsters SOK 2SWE
    830Hal BroFIN
    831Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    832Veljekset HeiskanenFIN
    833Rastiketut 2FIN
    834Notkeat puuhevosetFIN
    835Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2FIN
    836Lnsi-Rajan Rasti 2FIN
    837Askolan UrheilijatFIN
    838Telesten VeljeksetFIN
    839Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    840OK77 6FIN
    841Karkki-Rasti 3FIN
    842Team KeisanenFIN
    843Paikkaan orientoituneetFIN
    844Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    845IF Femman 4FIN
    846Jalasjrven Jalas 2FIN
    847Etel-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN
    848Indre stfold OK 2NOR
    849Kuortaneen Kunto 2FIN
    850KartankiertjtFIN
    851Hauhon Sisu 3FIN
    852Lievestuoreen KisaFIN
    853SCA FinlandFIN
    854Leppvaaran SisuFIN
    855MS Parma 9FIN
    856Virtain Urheilijat 2FIN
    857OPFIN
    858Navi 10FIN
    859Tampereen Pyrint 7FIN
    860Suuntavaisto SKFIN
    861It-Pijnteen Rasti 2FIN
    862Team OpintotukiFIN
    863OK Trian 7FIN
    864Karjaan Ura 2FIN
    865Liikunnan RiemuFIN
    866Vehkalahden Veikot 5FIN
    867Helminiemen helmetFIN
    868OK77 5FIN
    869Iisalmen Visa 3FIN
    870OK Terjrv 3FIN
    871Suunta Jyvskyl 7FIN
    872Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2FIN
    873KonserniFIN
    874SK SamperiFIN
    875Pekan PerhosetFIN
    876Etel-Karjalan keskussairaaFIN
    877OC HarharetkiFIN
    878Pernoon RajamiehetFIN
    879Luumen Rasti 3FIN
    880Husulan KuntoFIN
    881Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    882Auran VannasFIN
    883Oulunsalon VasamaFIN
    884Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3FIN
    885NOT-OK PKS SKFIN
    886Olvastin TanaFIN
    887Alahrmn Kisa 2FIN
    888IK Auseklis 6LAT
    889Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    890Jmsn Retki-Veikot 4FIN
    891Rasti-Vihti 2FIN
    892OP 2FIN
    893Kemira VastusFIN
    894Pihkaniskat 8FIN
    895Stronger TogetherDEN
    896SK SallaFIN
    897Hernemen PorinaFIN
    898Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    899Tampereen Pyrint 8FIN
    900Kangasala SK 2FIN
    901RastiPiikki 3FIN
    902Redtzer OK 3SWE
    903Kangasala SK 8FIN
    904Hiidenkiertjt 8FIN
    905RaTroFIN
    906Pnttvuoren PeikotFIN
    907cloudriven.fiFIN
    908OC UtmanareFIN
    909TurskaFIN
    910TupifastFIN
    911Tsmis-TeamFIN
    912ThinkersFIN
    913Suunta Jyvskyl 5FIN
    914Bkkelagets SK 2NOR
    915WonkamiehetFIN
    916KananpojatFIN
    917TP IndustrialsFIN
    918Karlskrona SOK 2SWE
    919Lopen UupuneetFIN
    920TukesFIN
    921Selkien SisuFIN
    922VarnitsaFIN
    923APK-maratoonaritFIN
    924Otsolahden rastiveikotFIN
    925Naantalin Seudun UAFIN
    926Kuusamon Er-Veikot 2FIN
    927Sievin SisuFIN
    928Nordea UrheiluFIN
    929Pihkaniskat 4FIN
    9302EinsteinsFIN
    931Navi 8FIN
    932Lohtajan Veikot 2FIN
    933RastiaasitFIN
    934Laitasaaren VetoFIN
    935VR SuunnistajatFIN
    936IFK Liding SOK 4SWE
    937IF Brahe 4FIN
    938Lepatiittos2FIN
    939Ericsson SKFIN
    940Kaaderi Leijonat resFIN
    941MetsylioppilaatFIN
    942AtriaFIN
    943Petolintu 2FIN
    944Ylivieskan Kuula 2FIN
    945Pihkaniskat 6FIN
    946Ol Norska 2SUI
    947FirstbeatFIN
    948Suonenjoen Vasama 2FIN
    949Kangasniemen Kalske 2FIN
    950KotipojatFIN
    951MetsklusteriFIN
    952Helsingin Suunnistajat 10FIN
    953Espoon Akilles 5FIN
    954FTAFIN
    955Turengin Sarastus 2FIN
    956Lnsi-Rajan Rasti 3FIN
    957Lets get LOSTFIN
    958PlliktFIN
    959Turun NMKY 2FIN
    960Suosmeren SalpaFIN
    961Kaarinan RistiritaritFIN
    962AC HarharetkiFIN
    963MetosFIN
    964Stora Enso Mets 2FIN
    965Vierivt sammaletFIN
    966IK rnenFIN
    967OK Klemmingen 2SWE
    968Inkeroisten TerhoFIN
    969Tiedeyhteis 95-97FIN
    970Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    971Liperin LenkkiFIN
    972KuoLOn KankeatFIN
    973Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    974Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3FIN
    975Keravan Urheilijat 4FIN
    976Pihkaniskat 9FIN
    977Kangasala SK 7FIN
    978Humanitas-seuraFIN
    979Salon Seudun KanakoiraharraFIN
    980Nokian TorpedoFIN
    981Suunnaton Into 4FIN
    982MaasillatFIN
    983HRUPFIN
    984Savon Suunta 2FIN
    985Musta Neli 2FIN
    986Suunta 2000 2FIN
    987Suunta Jurva 2FIN
    988ErnaaliFIN
    989MAASK RUK PioneerivoimaaFIN
    990Akateemiset luonnon ystvtFIN
    991Team KenpesFIN
    992Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2HUN
    993Kangasala SK 5FIN
    994Pihkaniskat 7FIN
    995Kunto KaveritFIN
    996AS WassuttajatFIN
    997Rns OK 2SWE
    998OK77 7FIN
    999Suomusjrven Sisu 2FIN
    1000Liikunnan Riemu 2FIN
    1001Someron Esa 3FIN
    1002IK rnen 2FIN
    1003Kouvolan Palokunnan UrheiliFIN
    1004Laihian Luja 5FIN
    1005Eduskunnan UrheilukerhoFIN
    1006Lahden KalevaFIN
    1007Vaasan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1008Palo-88FIN
    1009SitoFIN
    1010Retkiryhm 06FIN
    1011Riikku Runners AlavusFIN
    1012Lammin Ski 2FIN
    1013Raision UrheiluAutoilijatFIN
    1014Karkki-Rasti 2FIN
    1015Helsingin Suunnistajat 15FIN
    1016OK Trian 9FIN
    1017Suunta-VeikotFIN
    1018Piispan poijjatFIN
    1019Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2FIN
    1020Puijon Pojat 2FIN
    1021FFIN
    1022Vakka-RastiFIN
    1023VuorenveikotFIN
    1024Navi 9FIN
    1025Downtown 65 3FIN
    1026Turun ErnkvijtFIN
    1027Serkkujen yFIN
    1028IF Brahe 3FIN
    1029Salon ViestiFIN
    1030Maanmittauslaitos TreFIN
    1031OK Terjrv 2FIN
    1032Alanurmon VireFIN
    1033Leppln suuntavaistoFIN
    1034Salomonin pojatFIN
    1035000 VoorumiFIN
    1036Rasti-PerniFIN
    1037Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN
    1038Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4FIN
    1039Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6FIN
    1040BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2GBR
    1041Pietinalhon pamausFIN
    1042Koneen Kerho 2FIN
    1043Oscar SoftwareFIN
    1044IK TunnelpojkarnaFIN
    1045RadiosuuntaajatFIN
    1046Hiidenkiertjt 7FIN
    1047FuturiceFIN
    1048Paha Rasti 2FIN
    1049Halsuan MkijussitFIN
    1050Kokemen Kova-VkiFIN
    1051Hnt SKFIN
    1052Hepojoen PinnistysFIN
    1053Antin EnkelitFIN
    1054Ari PojjaatFIN
    1055Siilin Rasti 3FIN
    1056Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6FIN
    1057Mntsln Urheilijat 3FIN
    1058OYS VapariFIN
    1059Suunta Jurva 3FIN
    1060Barkit pllFIN
    1061Urpon Rytky 2FIN
    1062Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    1063VirNuMiToViFIN
    1064Rasti K18FIN
    1065Puhakan Laurin PerillisetFIN
    1066Pudasjrven Urheilijat 2FIN
    1067Kuopion Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1068Saloisten Reipas 4FIN
    1069AjolinjaFIN
    1070Ryttyln VisaFIN
    1071Keski-Vantaan SuunnistajatFIN
    1072Varnitsa 2FIN
    1073DatacticaFIN
    1074Saloisten Reipas 3FIN
    1075Rasti-Vihti 4FIN
    1076Nilsin NujakkaFIN
    1077Valkeakosken Haka 3FIN
    1078Team SOSEFIN
    1079Valmet TampereFIN
    1080Saimaan SisilmaFIN
    1081TamrockFIN
    1082Laihian Luja 4FIN
    1083Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1084Rasti-Jussit 4FIN
    1085Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1086Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    1087Rajamen Rykmentti 6FIN
    1088Team Gulo guloFIN
    1089SK Pohjanthti 5FIN
    1090Aseman KonttaajatFIN
    1091Karjalan LennostoFIN
    1092Espoon TapiotFIN
    1093Espoon Suunta 7FIN
    1094Maasotakoulu LPR 2FIN
    1095TP GourpFIN
    1096Lost BastardsFIN
    1097Suunta-Sepot 3FIN
    1098HiisirastiKiukUFIN
    1099Vartiovuoren PojatFIN
    1100Skipoli-KJKFIN
    1101Hyvinkn Rasti 5FIN
    1102KopsFIN
    1103Contact forceFIN
    1104Limingan NiittykrptFIN
    1105TSE for the FutureFIN
    1106PVTUTKLFIN
    1107JYY JopaFIN
    1108Puppeliskukkulan PullistusFIN
    1109Tekes InnOKFIN
    1110CSCFIN
    1111Laskuvarjojkrikilta 2FIN
    1112Mntn Seudun ErpirkatFIN
    1113Turun Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1114Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3FIN
    1115WIO TeamFIN
    1116Rastihaukat 2FIN
    1117Polvisuunta OKFIN
    1118Downtown 65 2FIN
    1119Rasti-Pielinen 3FIN
    1120SelviytyjtFIN
    1121AS Skinnarila 2FIN
    1122Teuvo goes 80sFIN
    1123Lemin EskotFIN
    1124KoronaFIN
    1125Kohta lytyyFIN
    1126Hmlis-OsakuntaFIN
    1127Dirty SevenFIN
    1128NOT-OK PKS SK 2FIN
    1129Olarinmen SamoojatFIN
    1130Valkeakosken Haka 4FIN
    1131DentinaFIN
    1132KanuunaFIN
    1133Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1134INUSFIN
    1135CadpoolFIN
    1136Vihman VeljeksetFIN
    1137Pimeduse Ryytel RTFIN
    1138Kaveriporukka 2012FIN
    1139Suunnaton Into 2FIN
    1140Jokikyln PojatFIN
    1141TietoFIN
    1142Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5FIN
    1143Akustin perikuntaFIN
    1144Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1145AjokoiratFIN
    1146Ne vikatikit A. KivenFIN
    1147Eliaksen EksyjtFIN
    1148Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3FIN
    1149Kiimingin Urheilijat 2FIN
    1150Rasti-Vihti 3FIN
    1151Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4FIN
    1152Valkealan Kajo 2FIN
    1153Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    1154Helsingin Suunnistajat 6FIN
    1155Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3FIN
    1156Rasti-Lukko 3FIN
    1157Team KooFIN
    1158Mets ForestFIN
    1159Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7FIN
    1160SulzerFIN
    1161LounapartioFIN
    1162RastisuditFIN
    1163Rajamen Rykmentti 7FIN
    1164Pihkaniskat 5FIN
    1165IK Auseklis 2LAT
    1166Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1167Syv pummiFIN
    1168Joen Suunta 2FIN
    1169Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijtFIN
    1170Vesaisen Pojat 2FIN
    1171Rasti-HukatFIN
    1172OK Botnia 2FIN
    1173Yrjnkadun MartatFIN
    1174Ringerike OL 2NOR
    1175Vyborg-orientir 2RUS
    1176Legenda 2RUS
    1177Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2FIN
    1178TrafixFIN
    1179OK Trian 10FIN
    1180Haukiputaan Heitto 2FIN
    1181VRU HyvinkFIN
    1182Rantasalmen UrheilijatFIN
    1183Hintsusti OKFIN
    1184Tyhmn rohkeat veljeksetFIN
    1185ESE TiimiFIN
    1186SK NappaRastiFIN
    1187MS Parma 6FIN
    1188Willows TagalongFIN
    1189Helsingin Suunnistajat 12FIN
    1190Tampereen AmmattikorkeakoulFIN
    1191Nastolan Ter 3FIN
    1192Suuntavaisto SK 3FIN
    1193VaadinFIN
    1194Kymin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1195Tarpian Suunta 2FIN
    1196SKK-DynamoFIN
    1197Tuoreet jalatFIN
    1198Ryttyln KiriFIN
    1199Ison kirkon lihaFIN
    1200Omega 3RUS
    1201London LordsGBR
    1202Helsingin Suunnistajat 9FIN
    1203Rasti-Jussit 3FIN
    1204Outotec LappeenrantaFIN
    1205Ers seuraFIN
    1206DigitaFIN
    1207Landis+Gyr 2FIN
    1208Rastikarhut 4FIN
    1209Eversheds Sports ClubFIN
    1210Sports by LUTFIN
    1211Raisu Lumous 2FIN
    1212KOP Pankki-VeikotFIN
    1213Espoo ExposFIN
    1214Kauhavan Wisa 2FIN
    1215Beach Boys 2FIN
    1216Bergnsets AIK 2SWE
    1217Helsingin MetsnkvijtFIN
    1218Valiokerho JyvskylFIN
    1219Ristin MiehetFIN
    1220Ziemelkurzeme OK 3LAT
    1221Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1222Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1223Epiln Esa 2FIN
    1224ABB SKFIN
    1225Riihimen SuunnistajatFIN
    1226CADS TeamFIN
    1227Numppi BrothersFIN
    1228PiiroisetFIN
    1229Pohjankyrn Rasti 2FIN
    1230LuiskaotsatFIN
    1231It-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    1232KompassiboisFIN
    1233Lapua-ketjutFIN
    1234Vuoristoradan JarrumiehetFIN
    1235salparastiFIN
    1236Keffin suunnistajatFIN
    1237Epselv JoukkueFIN
    1238Joensuun SuppaKetut 2FIN
    1239Lahden Taimi 2FIN
    1240Kilon KipintFIN
    1241Hermannin kriFIN
    1242Liperin Taimi 2FIN
    1243Teuvan Rivakka 2FIN
    1244KuopankiertjtFIN
    1245Alastaron Reserviliset 2FIN
    1246Rasti-Jyry 2FIN
    1247Lauttakyln Luja 2FIN
    1248Kymin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1249Alajrven Ankkurit 3FIN
    1250Porvoon Urheilijat 2FIN
    1251Team SupponenFIN
    1252Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    1253Someron Esa 2FIN
    1254Rasti-Jyry 3FIN
    1255Jalasjrven Jalas 3FIN
    1256Annikin VoimailijatFIN
    1257Kunnon KompassitFIN
    1258Anttolan Urheilijat 3FIN
    1259Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1260Jouluksi kotiinFIN
    1261Team LohkareFIN
    1262Kunnon UrheilijatFIN
    1263Noin seitsemn veljestFIN
    1264UNO SK 2FIN
    1265RejlersFIN
    1266Partiolpk Tampereen LokitFIN
    1267Otaniemen Jylljt 2FIN
    1268Ramboll FinlandFIN
    1269Bysen IL 2NOR
    1270Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FIN
    1271PohjaKosketusFIN
    1272Hiiltomiehet 2FIN
    1273Artjrven AhjoFIN
    1274Suuntavaisto SK 2FIN
    1275Hyytiln HuutajatFIN
    1276Geologian tutkimuskeskusFIN
    1277Varsinaissuomalainen osakunFIN
    1278Team LaardiFIN
    1279ATC EFHKFIN
    1280MessnthenFIN
    1281Olavin Rasti 3FIN
    1282Prihat/EKKSFIN
    1283Navi 3FIN
    1284Helsingin Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    1285SkrinnaritFIN
    1286LostBoysFIN
    1287ME PummitFIN
    1288Turun SinikotkatFIN
    1289OC TuskaFIN
    1290Ristiin RastiinFIN
    1291Ette LydFIN
    1292Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1293RastiPiikki 4FIN
    1294Eksym 360FIN
    1295Alajrven Ankkurit 2FIN
    1296The Elvis Challenge 2FIN
    1297Viitasaaren Suunta 2FIN
    1298Vhkyrn ViestiFIN
    1299Iisalmen Visa 2FIN
    1300VierestohiFIN
    1301SyrjytyneetFIN
    1302Valio NestleFIN
    1303Suomussalmen Rasti 2FIN
    1304Pitkjrven Vaeltajat 2FIN
    1305SK SKFIN
    1306Sotkuman HakaFIN
    1307Tukikohdan SuunnistajatFIN
    1308RaKiNaFIN
    1309Kkinimen WeljeksetFIN
    1310Rssi-Rasti 2FIN
    1311IC-ElectrofitFIN
    1312Sonnin SutiFIN
    13131. Logistiikkarykmentti 2FIN
    1314Vantaan MetsnkvijtFIN
    1315Littoisten PartabooatFIN
    1316Sepontalon VonkausFIN
    1317Team AllbackFIN
    1318X-BoomaritFIN
    1319Stora Enso RastiretkilisetFIN
    1320Hyde ja TeepakkiFIN
    1321Etel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2FIN
    1322Sports by LUT 2FIN
    1323Nordenskilds OrienterareFIN
    1324Hakuna MatataFIN
    1325IntersportFIN
    1326SK SekameteliFIN
    1327Mbiuksen matkaFIN
    1328nekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN
    1329Mustat VeljetFIN
    1330Futisforum2FIN
    1331Westendin Rasti-BossitFIN
    1332SALFIN
    1333Team ArmasFIN
    1334Tampereen Pyrint 9FIN
    1335Rasti-Lukko 4FIN
    1336Petj 246FIN
    1337Team Lost 2FIN
    1338Rasti-UHOFIN
    1339HkkilijtFIN
    1340Ristin Kilta 2FIN
    1341Hakuna Matata 2FIN
    1342FTA 2FIN
    1343Kaakon ErantoFIN
    1344Harpatin HortoilijatFIN
    1345ESOn senioritFIN
    1346Kiljavan opistoFIN
    1347HintsanenFIN
    1348SuperkompensaatioFIN
    1349Savon KylhullutFIN
    1350MAASK RUK KirvesrastiFIN
    1351Sallan KarhutFIN
    1352Rakennus Oy Antti J. AholaFIN
    1353Kelpo MaisteritFIN
    1354Jrvenpn Palo 2FIN
    1355UPM 1-ERIFIN
    1356Keshovin SuunnistajatFIN
    1357Lauttajrvi BisonsFIN
    1358Sweco 2FIN
    1359Maaseutunuoret KaakkoFIN
    1360Stora Enso Mets 3FIN
    1361Tyrwn WoimaFIN
    1362HaikkiheikitFIN
    1363Net ManFIN
    1364Ajokoirat 3FIN
    1365Vierestohi 2FIN
    1366DroitFIN
    1367PulttiBoys Karjalan PulttiFIN
    1368Polyteknikkojen RaittiusseuFIN
    1369ElMysFIN
    1370Inkeroisen PojatFIN
    1371Wiipurilainen OsakuntaFIN
    1372Medisizen samoilijatFIN
    1373Flutingin pummitFIN
    1374Stadin KummelitFIN
    1375MC JymypalloFIN
    1376LKSFIN
    1377SolitaFIN
    1378Joensuun SuppaKetut 3FIN
    1379MaksimaisetFIN
    1380Herrasmies SuunnistajatFIN
    1381Tampereen varuskuntaFIN
    1382EKIFIN
    1383HerrasmiehetFIN
    1384SAKEn hivuttajatFIN
    1385FullFit TeamFIN
    1386MatrixFIN
    1387Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2FIN
    1388HirviveikotFIN
    1389Oulun PoliisiurheilijatFIN
    1390Yl-Karjalan PoijatFIN
    1391SuppaMurmelit -17FIN
    1392CAT mixESP
    1393Suur-Savon ShkFIN
    1394KarjalainenFIN
    1395Prssi ryFIN
    1396IBM Sport clubFIN
    1397Teme Ski Team 2FIN
    1398Kankaanpn KalevankiertjFIN
    1399GimmeFive MultiSportFIN
    1400JlkijristysFIN
    1401OutotecFIN
    1402Sappion VeikotFIN
    1403DB SchenkerFIN
    1404Rajakyln KuntogubbetFIN
    1405Team KymppiremontitFIN
    1406Rastin PojatFIN
    1407Nikkelverk BILNOR
    1408LauttapartioFIN
    1409StadinMetsuritFIN
    1410Puutteenpern Konkelot 1FIN
    1411Ihqumursuhuppelit4neverFIN
    1412Soisalon Saaren PummiveikotFIN
    1413Team Rane SportFIN
    1414Elinlkrien kuntoseura VFIN
    1415Rasti/CFIN
    1416BajamajavatFIN
    1417AlppiEnkelitFIN
    1418Gauss-KrgerFIN
    1419RastiseiskaFIN
    1420Ark United 2FIN
    1421RAI lumnitFIN
    1422Ryynikyln ryskeFIN
    1423Maanmittauslaitos LappiFIN
    1424MattersoftFIN
    1425PttkFIN
    1426Tacton Systems ABSWE
    1427OK EMitVitFIN
    1428FUK1FIN
    1429Oulun NMKYn UrheilijatFIN
    1430101. KadettikurssiFIN
    1431LKS 2FIN
    1432Verttuun Namika 2FIN
    1433Kultaiset KarhutFIN
    1434TsmmtsFIN
    1435Kohti rastia ja sen ohiFIN
    1436VRUA koutsitFIN
    1437OK OstrobotniaFIN
    1438Huli 6 hyypitFIN
    1439Ohovaaran sulttaanitFIN
    1440JYY Jopa 2FIN
    1441Saskan TalliFIN
    1442Lauri Rehnin perillisetFIN
    1443SeNaattiFIN
    1444Satakuntalainen OsakuntaFIN
    1445QvantelFIN
    1446Syv PtyFIN
    1447Kanin tahtiFIN
    1448VertikaalimatoFIN
    1449P-K maakuntakomppaniaFIN
    1450MAASK RUK EksymFIN
    1451TippausmonsteritFIN
    1452Victorious SecretFIN
    1453Rasti-Ukko LaumaFIN
    1454Raula TeamFIN
    1455Salon VilpasFIN
    1456Tacton Systems AB 2SWE
    1457HeSeKeKoFIN
    1458Paha Rasti 3FIN
    1459Nurmonjoen TukkiFIN
    1460Pimeyden PrinssitFIN
    1461MelassikatastrofiFIN
    1462SK PorrassalmiFIN
    1463HTJ SuunnistajatFIN
    1464Hapsun enkelit ja demonitFIN
    1465ViLLE TeamFIN
    1466Roosan kuntokouluFIN
    1467Timo Siikli ja Lemin PunaisFIN
    1468Team ProxionFIN
    1469Suunnaton YliValtaFIN
    1470KokousyhdistysFIN
    1471Outdoor SiskotFIN
    1472HihhulitFIN
    1473RastikatoFIN
    1474Kaidan Tien KulkijatFIN
    1475Pohjois-Karjalan pelastuslaFIN
    1476Rykimkallion PojatFIN
    1477Metsstjliiton HirviurheiFIN
    1478Syv pummi 2FIN
    1479Kustavin AhtoFIN
    1480Curious AlFIN
    1481SK UranusFIN
    1482Team LakkaFIN
    1483Young Boys KongsbergNOR
    1484Niinisalon Varuskunnan UrheFIN
    1485Litran MittaFIN
    1486103.KadettikurssiFIN
    1487Suonsalmen SuuntaFIN
    1488Abloy OyFIN
    1489Evoke Natural GoodsFIN
    1490ViVi MasterFIN
    1491Muumit suunnistaaFIN
    1492JreFIN
    1493Abloy Oy 2FIN
    1494EDXFIN
    1495Karhijrven SuunnistajatFIN
    1496SpektrumFIN
    1497Jako 1FIN
    1498JudicaFIN
    1499Phkinrinteen palloDEN
    1500LNGWolfpackFIN
    1501AlijmhyvitysFIN
    1502Pajusten poppooFIN
    1503Ajokoirat 2FIN
    1504Varvarin LepsausFIN
    1505Team TiuraniemiFIN
    1506Utin Jkrirykmentti 2FIN
    1507Tampereen KotkatFIN
    1508Katinkallion RastikarjutFIN
    1509OUSAUSA
    1510HRUP 2FIN
    1511Team SachsenGER
    1512Taxi TeamFIN
    1513Errt OppaatFIN
    1514SK MrmiehetFIN
    1515AVAIN YhtitFIN
    1516BaswareFIN
    1517Knut PosseFIN
    1518Puskasilimt OKFIN
    1519Pydn ymprysFIN
    1520Viimeinen RastiretkiFIN
    1521OK minneFIN
    1522OK MullekaikkihetiFIN
    1523Toijalan Seudun ReserviupseFIN
    1524HI-TEAMFIN
    1525Rssi-Rasti 3FIN
    1526Mets Board KyroFIN
    1527KilpparitFIN
    1528Ex-Legends 2FIN
    1529Enoon EksyneetFIN
    1530ScanpoleFIN
    1531TelkoFIN
    1532It-Jnkhn JhullitFIN
    1533Pekan PonitFIN
    1534RUK PioneerivoimaaFIN
    1535MacGregorFIN
    1536(fos)SiilitFIN
    1537OK PizzasalladlandSWE
    1538Futurice 2FIN
    1539Rantaharjun PonnistusFIN
    1540MTK-AsikkalaFIN
    1541Retkeilymedia AholaFIN
    1542Joensuun kaupunkiFIN
    1543Rastiketut Team LeinonenFIN
    1544SK HerkkutatitFIN
    1545RannikkoprikaatiFIN
    15467veljestFIN
    1547Reaktor Innovations 2FIN
    1548Kiljavan opisto 2FIN
    1549HPM! - l hitossa peesaaFIN
    1550Saimaa Trail RunnersFIN
    1551Sirkan ja Pertin sakkiFIN
    1552Suppaman ja Liekehtiv RastFIN
    1553Laakkonen.fiFIN
    1554KTTOFIN
    1555Yl-Karjalan Sepot ja EerotFIN
    1556TyttFIN
    1557Suunnaton Into 3FIN
    1558Surikati/SPAMMALAT
    1559Prssi ry 2FIN
    1560LekapojatFIN
    1561Karjalan KkiFIN
    1562Sallan Karhut 2FIN
    1563Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7FIN
    1564JukolautaFIN
    1565Huovinrinteen RaketitFIN
    1566Riikku Runners Alavus 2FIN
    1567ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.FIN
    1568Kuusiston Jylh 2FIN
    1569Vantaan Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    1570EnonPojatFIN
    1571HutimnFIN
    1572SK Mortis 2FIN
    1573Mass-sportRUS
    1574Elimen ReserviupseerikerhoFIN
    1575FyysikkokiltaFIN
    1576Etelsuomalainen osakuntaFIN
    1577Rastin Kiertjt (RaKit)FIN
    1578Aalto A!dventuresFIN
    1579Tampereen YritysFIN
    1580Pieksmen VeikotFIN
    1581PTZ-ORUS
    1582Suunta-Veikot 2FIN
    1583BushrangersAUS
    1584Mellunkyln KontioFIN
    1585IK Falken 3FIN
    1586Espoon Suunta 9FIN
    1587Espoon Suunta 10FIN
    1588Rastaalan rasti IFIN
    1589Rasti-Nokia 3FIN
    1590Taivalkosken KuohuFIN
    1591Belgian Military TeamBEL
    1592Brazilian Military TeamBRA
    1593French Military TeamFRA
    1594Kuopion Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1595MuuttofirmaFIN
    1596Pargas IF 1997FIN
    1597Lassila&TikanojaFIN
    1598Spanish Military TeamESP
    1599V-S maakuntakomppaniaFIN
    1600PVJJKFIN