jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)1:25:20Josefine Heikka39:42
    2FINPaimion Rasti (9)+4:19Emma Silvennoinen39:39
    3SUIOl Norska (32)+4:24Silje Ekroll Jahren41:46
    4SWEOK Tisaren (16)+4:42Ellinor Eriksson43:11
    5FINRastikarhut (75)+5:13Tuija Kuusela42:11
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+5:15Jenny Patana42:39
    7SWEOK Kre (12)+5:43Kajsa Risby39:54
    8FINKangasala SK (30)+5:54Outi Hytnen39:34
    9FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+5:58Anni Haanp39:35
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+6:37Olha Panchenko41:05
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+6:46Viktoria Erntsson41:37
    12SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+6:49Magdalena Olsson43:49
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+6:57Vendula Horcickova42:45
    14SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+6:59Nelly Carlsson45:12
    15LTUIGTISA (26)+7:00Vesta Ambrazaite45:17
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+7:08Runa Fremstad41:51
    17NORNTNUI 2 (69)+7:09Ingrid Guldbrandsen40:29
    18FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+7:27Heini Wennman40:25
    19FINMS Parma (11)+7:31Anastasia Rudnaya43:20
    20FINPargas IF (46)+8:42Frida Lnnberg45:42
    21NORNTNUI (61)+9:29Laura Ramstein43:46
    22FINLynx (24)+9:48Sanni Norrbacka46:32
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+9:49Sanna Kauppila48:01
    24FINBailamama (462)+10:04Mervi Pesu45:22
    25NORNydalens SK (35)+10:09Malin Srensen45:34
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+10:18Amanda Leo45:52
    27FINKoovee (4)+10:20Karoliina Ukskoski43:12
    28SWERehns BK (98)+10:22Kristin Olovsson43:48
    29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+10:24Mikaela Karjalainen45:46
    30SWEOK Orion (18)+10:27Hanna Wisniewska45:37
    31SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+10:28Josefin Persson45:45
    32FINMS Parma 2 (65)+10:29Katja Mjsund44:04
    33FINHiisirasti (37)+10:32Pivi Autio44:36
    34FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+11:00Satu Tuomisto45:42
    35SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+11:03Ida bro46:29
    36DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1295)+11:06Lea Reime44:22
    37FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+11:17Sonja Mrsky50:33
    38NORFossum IF (49)+11:17Pernille Katla45:50
    39NORHalden SK (1)+11:19Eva Jurenikova45:26
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+11:49Linnea Claesdotter43:04
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+12:13Alice Hugosson44:01
    42SWEJrla Orientering (19)+12:35Sara Sjkvist50:49
    43FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+12:46Hanna Siven43:08
    44RUSNord West (76)+12:54ANTONINA Naidionova47:35
    45SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+13:12Lagerberg Hanna47:42
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+13:21Csenge Viniczai48:29
    47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+13:24Mia Taini46:37
    48FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+13:46Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen45:05
    49FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+13:49Anni-Maija Fincke44:10
    50FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+13:50Laura Pajunen42:22
    51FINLynx 2 (45)+14:27Tuuli Heikkil48:25
    52SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+15:15Rebecka Nylin47:34
    53SWEOK Linne (14)+15:33Rebecka Olsson51:14
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+15:39Marjo Liikanen46:19
    55FINEspoon Akilles (47)+15:43Salla Laitinen43:46
    56FINEspoon Suunta (57)+15:47Heidi Plit50:00
    57FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+16:22Juliaana Nsi51:17
    58FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+16:24Matleena Juvonen47:53
    59FINKoovee 2 (38)+16:26Reetta Lakanen50:18
    60NORLillomarka OL (44)+16:26Delphine Poirot49:13
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+16:26Sirkku Minkkinen48:19
    62FINOK Trian (54)+16:29Anna-Sofia Marila51:44
    63NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+16:35Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen48:43
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+17:18Milja Vtj49:06
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+17:29Reetta Lassila47:47
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+17:36Katri Lindeqvist42:08
    67SWETullinge SK (43)+17:44Rebecka Heinrup52:56
    68FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+17:55Sanna Palomki52:52
    69FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+18:06Elisa Viholainen43:38
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+18:13Annika Simonsen44:51
    71SWErla IF (55)+18:25Lisa Andersson46:12
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+18:35Anna Niklasson45:00
    73SWETby OK (73)+18:37Lenka Poklopova50:16
    74RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+18:46Ekaterina Nazarova49:19
    75SWEOK Ravinen (40)+19:02Hanna Hnstrm48:54
    76NORHalden SK 2 (21)+19:04Idun Felde Olausen48:37
    77NORIL Tyrving (39)+19:36Mari Jevne Arnesen44:43
    78SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+19:38Julia Ohlsson46:57
    79SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+20:09Anja Probst52:25
    80SWELinkpings OK (22)+20:14Tove Ekstrm51:40
    81SUIOLV Baselland (87)+20:29Renate Widmer55:08
    82FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+20:35Eveliina Muukkonen49:06
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+20:40Indre Valaite45:14
    84NORAsker SK (107)+20:42Eiken Anne Willkommen53:51
    85FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+20:49Ronja Kontkanen50:06
    86SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+20:51Andrea Brechbuhl45:55
    87FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+20:53Pivi Leppsalmi50:06
    88ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+20:59Madli-Johanna Maidla55:17
    89SWESundsvalls OK (108)+21:18Hanna Hugosson48:29
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+21:25Maria Laine56:05
    91NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+21:29Ida A Tiltnes51:18
    92FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+21:53Raita Pakkanen54:48
    93NORFrol IL (110)+22:09Maren Grande51:55
    94FINIF Femman (112)+22:10Victoria Hstman52:49
    95SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+22:14Frida Sandberg46:11
    96FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+22:18Emmi Kiljunen52:06
    97FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+22:23Anna Goman49:29
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+22:23Liisa Peltonen51:19
    99NORBkkelagets SK (60)+22:24Lone Brochmann49:14
    100FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+22:27Marjut Varpula51:18
    101FINRastivarsat (102)+22:32Eveliina Lohikainen53:08
    102FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+22:35Heli Hartvik52:31
    103DENOK Pan rhus (113)+22:37Michele Jane Dawson54:23
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+22:42Miitu Korhonen47:53
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+22:43Anniina Suhonen50:04
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+22:59Mari Sane53:54
    107FINOK Raseborg (136)+23:06Mikaela Fiskars54:45
    108FINHiiltomiehet (279)+23:33Maria Svetloff53:16
    109FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+23:52Melina Lahdenper45:47
    110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+24:00Jenna Hietala54:44
    111RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+24:15Karina Fershalova46:19
    112FINOlavin Rasti (147)+24:18Kukka-Maaria Krki54:29
    113SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+24:23Elisabeth Hansson48:54
    114SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+24:23Karolina A Hjsgaard51:26
    115FINSK Vuoksi (119)+24:36Anni Toiviainen49:04
    116RUSOmega (126)+24:54Maria Krylova52:15
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+24:56Katja Luoma52:39
    118SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+25:02Diana Soldagg54:50
    119FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+25:24Miia Karetjoki52:33
    120NORFreidig SPK (25)+25:31shild Kolstad56:12
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+25:36Emmi Lehkonen54:54
    122RUSNorthern Wind (219)+25:38Julia Rizhankova47:08
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+25:45Selja Kaartinen55:34
    124SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+25:47Amanda Holmgren45:15
    125FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+25:47Salla Tyryl52:46
    126FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+25:49Ilona Haapasaari54:51
    127NORNTNUI 3 (131)+25:50Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby47:33
    128FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+26:09Tarja Taulavuori55:17
    129FINRasti-Lukko (155)+26:42Jasmiina Rantala48:45
    130FINAinot (160)+26:42Johanna Asklf54:45
    131FINNavi (146)+26:57Heini Tarvainen56:12
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+27:00Helena Matilainen52:04
    133FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+27:10Taru Heinaro53:56
    134USAOUSA (1245)+27:17Julia Doubson53:07
    135FINMS Parma 3 (84)+27:19Anni Valtonen45:18
    136FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+27:22Aino Rantala52:30
    137FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+27:27Maija Heikkil49:49
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+27:28Laura Jerkku52:37
    139FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+27:29Outi Valkonen52:25
    140RUSLeader PTZ (333)+27:30Olga Kulbachko52:24
    141FINLynx 3 (182)+27:41Meri Louhisola51:36
    142FINMS Parma 5 (252)+27:41Johanna Honkanen48:29
    143SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+28:14Elin Hgstrand50:00
    144FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+28:18Sanna Tervakangas46:58
    145NORKonnerud IL (174)+28:23Thea Sildnes Baklid58:04
    146SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+28:24Joelle Meister54:22
    147FINLuumen Rasti (277)+28:26Anni Inkil50:47
    148FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+28:37Johanna Kriikkula45:21
    149FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+29:03Josefina Sundman45:32
    150FINUlvilan Ura (324)+29:13Sanni Haikonen48:47
    151SWESvedalens AIK (31)+29:24Katya Dzema58:51
    152LATIK Auseklis (273)+29:34Eliza Ozola56:44
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+29:35Marika Aho54:28
    154SWEOK Hllen (78)+29:36Linnea Gustafsson51:48
    155ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+29:41Emilie Backscheider46:35
    156FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+29:42Katja Kaario52:04
    157FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+29:49Tiina Paavola1:02:28
    158SWEOK Kre 2 (165)+30:18Kajsa Mattsson50:20
    159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+30:20Virpi Remahl57:07
    160SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+30:20Jennifer Ricketts1:00:57
    161SWEOK Roslagen (145)+30:23Agnes Broman57:38
    162FINPellon Ponsi (270)+30:24Marke Joona1:00:58
    163SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+30:36Annika Carlberg55:27
    164FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+30:37Kaisa Kernen52:38
    165FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+30:55Salla Pivhonka1:00:36
    166FINRasti-Nokia (266)+30:57Maiju Kohonen53:18
    167NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+30:59Siri Kollerud52:49
    168RUSNord West 2 (167)+30:59Maria Senina53:51
    169FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+31:02Mirka Haataja55:01
    170FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+31:36Virag Weiler1:01:07
    171ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+31:41Heleri Kivil49:32
    172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+31:43Heidi Salonen53:39
    173FINLappeen Riento (51)+31:45Johanna Pensas1:01:06
    174FINRasti 88 (258)+31:48Minna Seppnen57:00
    175LATOK Kapa (85)+31:51Ieva Ruk257ne59:27
    176SWETrollhttans SOK (150)+31:54Agnes Westerberg58:24
    177FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+32:02Paula Porkka54:01
    178SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+32:02Carina Svensson54:21
    179NORBysen IL (117)+32:04Emma Arnesen54:54
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+32:09Iida Varmavuo53:59
    181SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+32:12Maria Kleijn53:57
    182GBREUOC (216)+32:15Fay Walsh58:23
    183RUSOmega 2 (302)+32:17Julia Zavyalova1:00:58
    184FINNrpes OK (159)+32:18Heidi Smeds58:04
    185SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+32:20Tone Albrektsson54:18
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+32:29Johanna Viilo49:40
    187SWELeksands OK (151)+32:46Maja Mrth1:02:48
    188SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+33:01Cecile Foltzer51:30
    189FINOK77 (71)+33:02Isabel Donner54:30
    190FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (293)+33:04Essi Kangasaho57:09
    191FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+33:05Kerttu Nironen53:20
    192FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+33:15Essi Metsl52:44
    193FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+33:20Lotta Luukkonen1:01:08
    194FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+33:26Anna Kurkela58:01
    195POLOK!Sport (327)+33:29Natalia Najman1:01:36
    196FINRastiketut (255)+33:32Tiina Mntyl52:25
    197ESTOK Kape (99)+33:39Jana Kink56:11
    198FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+33:43Tiina Kitinprami58:31
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+34:03Ebba Ganslandt1:02:34
    200RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+34:06ASYA DAVAR1:04:49
    All Next 200 >