jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINLahden Taimi (106)+52:34Veronika Ivanova45:56
    202SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+53:00Isabella Tapper55:54
    203LATBriksnis (193)+53:02Aija Skrastina44:13
    204FINRastiketut (255)+53:03Tanja Mntyl55:32
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+53:32Linda Puusalu1:09:25
    206POLOK!Sport (327)+54:00Martyna Miskiewicz57:41
    207LATIK Auseklis (273)+54:08Laura Lapina1:00:28
    208LATOK Meridians (164)+54:20Kristine Brunere48:31
    209FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+54:20Marja Rantanen54:46
    210NORGanddal IL (315)+54:35Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal56:46
    211FINMS Parma 6 (507)+54:46Saana Taimisto52:27
    212FINRastiimi - noname (176)+54:49Katariina Tiitto49:21
    213SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3 (103)+54:51Johanna Henriksson51:09
    214FINIF Brahe (365)+55:00Elisabeth Stenlund55:14
    215RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+55:05NATALIA GORBUNTCOVA56:53
    216RUSOmega 2 (302)+55:07Anastasia Skopinskaya59:47
    217FINAinot (160)+55:19Liisa Peltola1:04:09
    218RUSLeader PTZ (333)+55:24Anna Tregubova1:04:26
    219FINSienestjt (335)+55:26Susanna Valkonen55:59
    220FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+56:08Silja Jrvensivu53:03
    221NORNydalens SK 2 (321)+56:16Frida Bakken Ulseth54:19
    222FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+56:19Vilma Juvakka49:43
    223FINLapin Veikot (259)+56:26Virpi Korpi59:37
    224RUSLytkarino (262)+56:33Elizaveta Davydova48:42
    225FINSiilin Rasti (300)+56:34Emmi Oksanen59:02
    226FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+56:38Terhi Sinnel58:03
    227FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+57:04Emilia Vuori58:48
    228SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+57:09Sanden Ylva51:53
    229SWEOK Kre 2 (165)+57:12Katarina Norrby1:03:55
    230FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+57:16Maija Mnp52:53
    231FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+57:16Leena-Maija Kriktill54:28
    232FINLynx 4 (338)+57:22Salla Lehto55:47
    233FINMS Parma 4 (138)+57:26Emma Katajamki55:47
    234SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+58:03Kristina Tedhamre52:07
    235ESTSRD SK (374)+58:39Alina Kirichenko53:37
    236FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+58:52Aino Kuusela1:04:01
    237FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+58:55Sanni Mkinen1:01:16
    238FINPargas IF 3 (577)+58:58Tatjana Eskolin51:21
    239FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+58:58Miia Pakkala53:02
    240FINRasti-Jussit (237)+59:01Laura Rinkineva51:16
    241LATBrice Vecenes (271)+59:20Marita Johansena55:03
    242SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+59:35Sarah Magnusson54:45
    243FINIin Yritys (172)+59:36Salla Loukusa50:54
    244FINKinttuviisas (406)+59:38Suvituuli Asikainen57:12
    245FINPihkaniskat (350)+59:38Maija Sis55:03
    246FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282)+59:44Hanna Leppvuori52:29
    247FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+59:45Netta Hjelm58:36
    248FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+59:51Johanna Hankonen52:26
    249FINRasti 88 (258)+1:01:00Hanna Kaarto1:04:54
    250FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+1:01:03Anni Laine59:23
    251FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+1:01:05Tanja Vallema57:57
    252FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+1:01:05Tuula Aho1:10:53
    253FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+1:01:06Helena Halkosaari57:50
    254FINPellon Ponsi (270)+1:01:09Veera Korteniemi1:07:24
    255FINAlirasitus (298)+1:01:13Heidi Lindfors56:59
    256FINMTTM (643)+1:01:24Milla Maijala1:03:15
    257FINEspoon Suunta 4 (226)+1:01:57Oona Paloheimo48:05
    258FINIisalmen Visa (289)+1:02:27Anni Tanskanen56:01
    259FINOK Botnia (191)+1:02:28Isabel Auren1:04:02
    260FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512)+1:02:29Carita Espo49:53
    261FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467)+1:02:56Elina Orjala49:19
    262FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+1:02:56Suvi-Maria Seppnen56:33
    263ESTOK Ilves (354)+1:03:11Agnes Vask1:00:16
    264FINSomeron Esa (218)+1:03:21Anna Kopra1:05:27
    265FINOK77 2 (243)+1:03:37Jenny Ray53:03
    266NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+1:03:39Dorthe Petersen55:55
    267FINKoovee 5 (261)+1:04:35Rosa Simola53:37
    268ESTVrska Vesi (141)+1:04:40Doris Kudre58:54
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+1:04:46Karin Rantamki1:01:09
    270RUSNord West 3 (187)+1:04:53Ekaterina YULIANOVA53:52
    271FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+1:05:00Anne Lehtinen53:34
    272RUSO-girls (192)+1:05:03Alevtina Marycheva1:04:03
    273ESPCatalonia Team (339)+1:05:03Mar Serrallonga54:45
    274GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483)+1:05:06Helen Hanstock55:53
    275LATTAKA TOK (524)+1:05:08Odeta Turka56:59
    276FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+1:05:12Virva Horneman54:13
    277FINIK Falken (286)+1:05:12Linda Ena55:44
    278FINLappeen Riento 2 (168)+1:05:14Mari Hs59:51
    279FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+1:05:18Marikki Nygrd52:16
    280SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+1:05:19Malin Sundqvist58:36
    281LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+1:05:26Jana Lepiksone53:40
    282FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+1:05:32Milja Kiuru1:04:15
    283FINEspoon Suunta 10 (606)+1:05:40Sofia Soikkeli1:00:15
    284FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+1:05:44Pia Molnar52:26
    285FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+1:05:49Nelli Niskanen52:44
    286FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (368)+1:05:52Jaana Miettinen57:08
    287FINNavi 2 (211)+1:05:54Anni Nyknen55:21
    288FINPummilla ohi (621)+1:06:10Kaisa Pesonen54:36
    289NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+1:06:13Gerd Bjrseth59:42
    290FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+1:06:13Maija Kerkola58:24
    291FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+1:07:08Salla Turpeinen52:34
    292FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+1:07:18Nella Keskinen53:50
    293FINLapuan Virki (288)+1:07:21Emma Kangas59:01
    294FINOK77 3 (422)+1:07:22Heidi Torp-Donner56:02
    295FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (396)+1:07:26Kirsi Alahivl1:01:13
    296FINRasti 88 2 (585)+1:07:39Laura Korpela59:24
    297FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+1:07:42Laura Uusi-Simola1:06:46
    298FINRasti E4 (400)+1:07:43Sari Tupitsa1:00:49
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+1:07:46Henna Nurminen56:04
    300SWERns OK (281)+1:07:51Marica Tynell1:00:48
    301FINLaihian Luja (297)+1:08:28Leena Erving58:25
    302ESTJOKA (181)+1:08:45Pilvi-Heli Vettik57:35
    303FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225)+1:08:47Sanni Prittinen50:12
    304FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (326)+1:08:49Susanna Lamminp55:20
    305LATOZONS OK (743)+1:08:54Ieva Vegere56:17
    306NORGNEIST (417)+1:08:57Ina Skage1:01:24
    307FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+1:09:01Saana Vuorinen1:06:18
    308FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+1:09:06Aino Mkel55:28
    309FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+1:09:07Emma Varmavuo57:15
    310FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+1:09:18Kaisa Kaartinen1:00:32
    311FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+1:09:29Mari Lainkari1:01:48
    312FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+1:09:52Liisa Tolonen1:02:04
    313FINMaarian Mahti (393)+1:10:00Annika Pekkola1:08:02
    314FINEspoon Akilles 5 (322)+1:10:10Anne Honkanen55:57
    315NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+1:10:12Marianne Njstein55:12
    316FINRasti-Jyry (161)+1:10:29Miia Hovi54:58
    317FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+1:10:35Johanna Svedstrm-Sderman1:03:05
    318FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+1:10:39Marika Yli-Kauppila1:09:02
    319FINIF Femman 3 (705)+1:10:55Matilda Smeds1:03:18
    320FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+1:10:55Maarit Lampinen1:26:35
    321FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+1:11:11Sanna Pitknen1:06:18
    322FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (392)+1:11:11Niina Jaako50:33
    323FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+1:11:12Nina Krn1:00:54
    324FINKoovee 6 (611)+1:11:27Alisa Asp58:33
    325FINLynx 5 (495)+1:11:30Linda Heiskanen1:04:10
    326FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (130)+1:11:30Wilma Haapasalo53:56
    327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+1:12:28Sanni Mkinen1:06:41
    328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521)+1:13:05Essi Roininen48:30
    329ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+1:13:06Helen Aart1:18:00
    330FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+1:13:09Julia Korhonen57:20
    331FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (340)+1:13:18Miina-Maria Tuomala49:24
    332FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+1:13:30Satu Salomaa1:04:19
    333FINSotkamon Jymy (440)+1:13:37Ulla-Maria Kankainen52:58
    334NORModum OL (276)+1:13:38Hansen Kine59:52
    335SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+1:14:15Gitte Jutvik1:25:43
    336FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+1:14:21Emmi Korhonen1:00:11
    337FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+1:14:35Heini Niva52:35
    338FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+1:14:42Aino Laasanen51:48
    339FINOK Trian 7 (316)+1:14:48Sandra Isoniemi54:00
    340FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+1:14:58Venla Rannila53:52
    341FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343)+1:14:59Ella Siironen55:37
    342FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+1:15:00Sari Sundqvist1:07:04
    343FINOK77 4 (513)+1:15:08Saila Korento1:00:44
    344FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+1:15:09Aino-Eeva Lithovius1:04:05
    345FINKoovee 4 (142)+1:15:12Tuuli Paunonen52:52
    346FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+1:15:20Heidi Sarvijrvi1:11:16
    347RUSNord West 4 (280)+1:15:34Anastasia KASHINA54:43
    348NORBysen IL 2 (664)+1:15:36Nina Beate Liabakk1:00:39
    349FINKarkki-Rasti (496)+1:15:54Lilyon Vaiksalu53:51
    350RUSNorthern Wind 2 (800)+1:15:55Lena Brusova1:00:53
    351FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (425)+1:16:07Maritta Kymlinen1:06:14
    352FINOlavin Rasti 2 (718)+1:16:08Katja Kivenjuuri1:05:05
    353ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+1:16:25Anneli Orav1:02:42
    354FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+1:16:47Milja Hyypp1:05:07
    355FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+1:16:50Laura Keskitalo1:17:38
    356FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (394)+1:16:53Eva Rnkk55:44
    357FINHuipputiimi (475)+1:17:19Noora Linnasalo-Aho1:09:36
    358FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+1:17:27Sanni Haikara1:12:01
    359FINRasti-Vihti (352)+1:17:34Elina Syrjlahti53:49
    360FINHuhta (431)+1:17:40Laura Huhta1:02:18
    361FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+1:18:01Matilda Juutilainen59:51
    362FINSK Vuoksi 6 (451)+1:18:47Hanne Jkl52:35
    363FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+1:19:04Taina Itkonen1:05:05
    364FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+1:19:06Merja Airaksinen1:08:40
    365FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (662)+1:19:35Marjo Sivula1:07:03
    366FINRastiPiikki (452)+1:19:40Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:05:01
    367LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:19:45Ilze Lapina50:07
    368FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+1:19:56Lotta Mattinen53:38
    369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+1:20:15Minna Nygrd1:09:24
    370ESTRakvere OK (379)+1:20:22Kaisa Rooba50:47
    371ESTOK TON (829)+1:20:25Anneli Aas1:02:29
    372FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+1:20:25Salla Autti57:41
    373SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+1:20:31Marie-Anne Jungo57:40
    374FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+1:20:58Johanna Trmnen57:28
    375FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+1:21:17Lotta Wasstrm1:00:20
    376FINTeam RANE (927)+1:21:35Riikka Lehtonen57:53
    377FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+1:21:44Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen1:11:24
    378FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+1:21:49Mia Haavisto52:29
    379FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+1:21:51Aino Palmen1:09:13
    380FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+1:21:54Sara Peltonen58:49
    381FINPihkaniskat 2 (624)+1:22:19Jaana Eronen1:11:47
    382FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:22:24Sara Virolainen1:04:27
    383FINPVTUTKL (856)+1:22:25Maria Kivinen1:05:12
    384FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (328)+1:22:27Maarit Juura1:07:46
    385FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+1:22:28Riitta Hjelt59:38
    386FINTeam TUOLI (376)+1:22:29Saanamari Manneri1:01:45
    387FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+1:22:29Nina Asikainen1:00:02
    388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857)+1:22:31Sohvi Rajamki58:57
    389FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+1:22:34Villa Mustajoki51:06
    390FINSuunta 2000 (594)+1:22:34Anne Peltoniemi1:08:00
    391FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+1:22:50Tara Lammi1:12:30
    392FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+1:23:00Camilla Kalenius58:06
    393FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+1:23:02Teija Varis1:01:56
    394FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+1:23:08Pivi Virekunnas58:50
    395FINRento (543)+1:23:33Elina Finnil54:38
    396FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+1:23:34Carita Korhonen1:05:11
    397SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+1:23:43Klara Mller1:01:02
    398FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+1:23:50Laura Uuskoski1:00:17
    399FINPyhjrven Pohti (436)+1:24:11Sari Nousiainen57:32
    400FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+1:24:29Heidi Forsstrm59:50
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >