Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 165 | 1:13:33 | +9:49 | 165/1858 | 1:13:33 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,2 km | 127 | 17:19 | +2:09 | 17:19 | ||||
Intermediate 5,0 km | 96 | 28:26 | +2:49 | 28:26 | ||||
Intermediate 5,6 km | 111 | 33:58 | +3:27 | 33:58 | ||||
Intermediate 7,0 km | 114 | 44:24 | +4:14 | 44:24 | ||||
Intermediate 8,7 km | 122 | 57:50 | +5:48 | 57:50 | ||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 168 | 1:07:58 | +9:24 | 1:07:58 | ||||
Intermediate 10,8 km | 162 | 1:12:43 | +9:39 | 1:12:43 | ||||
2 | Kirill Gurlev | 178 (+13) | 2:40:53 | +28:06 | 232/1829 | 1:27:20 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,2 km | 180 | 1:33:53 | +14:56 | 20:20 | ||||
Intermediate 5,4 km | 181 | 1:50:18 | +18:01 | 36:45 | ||||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 190 | 2:01:34 | +22:03 | 48:01 | ||||
Intermediate 8,0 km | 200 | 2:13:28 | +24:19 | 59:55 | ||||
Intermediate 9,7 km | 173 | 2:26:59 | +27:30 | 1:13:26 | ||||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 192 | 2:34:51 | +27:42 | 1:21:18 | ||||
Intermediate 11,7 km | 175 | 2:40:06 | +28:00 | 1:26:33 | ||||
3 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 202 (+24) | 4:20:08 | +57:11 | 279/1803 | 1:39:14 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,2 km | 236 | 3:08:09 | +40:42 | 27:16 | ||||
Intermediate 5,1 km | 213 | 3:21:45 | +43:48 | 40:52 | ||||
Intermediate 7,0 km | 217 | 3:38:39 | +48:20 | 57:46 | ||||
Intermediate 8,7 km | 203 | 3:50:50 | +50:01 | 1:09:57 | ||||
Intermediate 10,4 km | 213 | 4:05:44 | +54:36 | 1:24:51 | ||||
Intermediate 11,6 km | 208 | 4:13:40 | +56:24 | 1:32:47 | ||||
Intermediate 12,5 km | 204 | 4:19:19 | +57:04 | 1:38:26 | ||||
4 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 164 (-38) | 5:28:02 | +1:09:07 | 132/1773 | 1:07:54 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 201 | 4:37:22 | +1:02:12 | 17:14 | ||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 180 | 4:46:05 | +1:00:33 | 25:57 | ||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 189 | 5:05:47 | +1:05:37 | 45:39 | ||||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 177 | 5:15:01 | +1:06:56 | 54:53 | ||||
Intermediate 7,8 km | 169 | 5:23:32 | +1:08:29 | 1:03:24 | ||||
Intermediate 8,6 km | 164 | 5:27:20 | +1:09:05 | 1:07:12 | ||||
5 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 161 (-3) | 6:38:14 | +1:30:34 | 207/1742 | 1:10:12 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 153 | 5:40:29 | +1:10:31 | 12:27 | ||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 140 | 5:49:52 | +1:11:34 | 21:50 | ||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 173 | 6:14:16 | +1:24:33 | 46:14 | ||||
Intermediate 6,4 km | 162 | 6:24:19 | +1:26:49 | 56:17 | ||||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 160 | 6:34:11 | +1:29:45 | 1:06:09 | ||||
Intermediate 8,5 km | 160 | 6:37:25 | +1:30:30 | 1:09:23 | ||||
6 | Roman Kuznetsov | 156 (-5) | 7:58:20 | +1:50:58 | 175/1698 | 1:20:05 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 152 | 6:50:11 | +1:31:30 | 11:57 | ||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 155 | 7:00:50 | +1:34:16 | 22:36 | ||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 154 | 7:17:13 | +1:39:21 | 38:59 | ||||
Intermediate 7,4 km | 151 | 7:33:46 | +1:42:45 | 55:32 | ||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 154 | 7:53:09 | +1:49:34 | 1:14:55 | ||||
Intermediate 10,6 km | 154 | 7:57:24 | +1:50:41 | 1:19:10 | ||||
7 | Semen Petrov | 129 (-27) | 9:36:48 | +2:09:30 | 76/1644 | 1:38:28 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 149 | 8:10:06 | +1:52:17 | 11:46 | ||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 145 | 8:18:13 | +1:53:45 | 19:53 | ||||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 134 | 8:34:57 | +1:56:29 | 36:37 | ||||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 136 | 8:46:23 | +1:58:31 | 48:03 | ||||
Intermediate 10,3 km | 132 | 9:00:39 | +2:01:08 | 1:02:19 | ||||
Intermediate 12,3 km | 130 | 9:18:28 | +2:06:03 | 1:20:08 | ||||
Intermediate 13,9 km | 130 | 9:29:58 | +2:08:41 | 1:31:38 | ||||
Intermediate 15,0 km | 129 | 9:36:02 | +2:09:57 | 1:37:42 |