jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 11,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    123Kris Jones1:03:44NORLillomarka OL
    24Ralph Street1:03:45+0SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    31Max Peter Bejmer1:03:49+5SWEIFK Gteborg
    430Dmitri Nakonechnyi1:03:51+7FINHiisirasti
    59Stian Sundsvik1:03:53+9NORFrol IL
    632Thomas Curiger1:03:55+11SWEOK Orion
    718Hvard Haga1:04:05+21NORNydalens SK
    865Topi Raitanen1:04:06+21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    964Otto Kaario1:04:13+28FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    1025Tim Robertson1:04:14+30FINKoovee 2
    1187Anders Vister1:04:15+31NORNydalens SK 2
    1242Henry McNulty1:04:16+31NORNTNUI 2
    1340Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:04:24+39FINLynx
    148Mikko Patana1:04:35+50FINHiidenkiertjt
    152Joni Hirvikallio1:04:36+51FINKoovee
    1655Morten Jarvis Westergrd1:04:37+52SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    1754Viktor Svensk1:04:42+57SWEStora Tuna OK
    1836Jan Prochazka1:04:44+1:00FINKalevan Rasti
    19113Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:47+1:02NORFreidig SPK
    2045Kristo Heinmann1:04:48+1:03FINKangasala SK
    2171Ivan Potylitsyn1:04:50+1:05RUSBlack Sea OK
    2211Vincent Coupat1:04:53+1:08SWEOK Linne
    2313Andris Jubelis1:04:53+1:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2419Algirdas Bartkevicius1:04:55+1:10SWEOK Denseln
    255Andreas Redlinger1:04:58+1:13NORHalden SK
    2677Carl Godager Kaas1:05:01+1:17NORBkkelagets SK
    2737Ivan Kuchmenko1:05:04+1:19SWEJrla Orientering
    2826Olai Stensland Lillevold1:05:09+1:25NORNTNUI
    2927Mikael Fabritius1:05:16+1:32FINOK Trian
    3080Juha Hyyrylinen1:05:22+1:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    31142Kuba Dragowski1:05:23+1:39FINOK Raseborg
    32163Timon Schweizer1:05:25+1:40SUIOLV Baselland 2
    33100Tue Lassen1:05:35+1:51DENOK Pan rhus
    3416Yury Tambasau1:05:37+1:52FINMS Parma
    35316Theo Radondy1:05:39+1:55SWEOK Hllen 2
    361385Espen Nordbrden Fiskum1:05:42+1:57NORFredrikstad SK 2
    3728Quentin Rauturier1:05:44+1:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3814Mikko Knuuttila1:05:45+2:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    3915Riccardo Rancan1:05:46+2:01FINVaajakosken Ter
    40148Risto Uusivirta1:05:46+2:01FINRasTiimi
    41189Matthias Leonhardt1:05:47+2:03SUIBussola OK
    42164Pau Llorens1:05:50+2:06ESPCatalonia Team
    4335Jannis Schnleber1:05:52+2:07SUIOLV Baselland
    4431Zsolt Lenkei1:05:53+2:08SWEIFK Moras OK
    4550Gustav Hinder1:05:54+2:09SWEOK Tisaren
    4667Dmitry Mihalkin1:05:54+2:09SWESvedalens AIK
    4712Viktor Silvemark1:06:04+2:19SWErla IF
    4883Florian Attinger1:06:05+2:21SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    49114Kari Varis1:06:06+2:21FINKalevan Rasti 3
    507Daniel Stenlund1:06:08+2:23FINPaimion Rasti
    5151Andreas Hall1:06:09+2:24SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    52174Antton Koivisto1:06:16+2:31FINSK Uusi
    531580Joacim Swan Carlsson1:06:22+2:37SWEThe Swans
    5490Carl Petter Lyngen1:06:25+2:41NORFrol IL 2
    55131Pyry Willman1:06:28+2:44FINRastikarhut
    5669Dmitrii Iurev1:06:30+2:45SWEOK Sdertrn
    57141Oscar Johansson1:06:33+2:48SWEKarlskrona SOK
    5878Filip Grahn1:06:35+2:50SWEHestra IF
    596Tuomas Heikkil1:06:35+2:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6059Victor Imark1:06:36+2:51SWETullinge SK
    6186Leo Matinheikki1:06:38+2:53FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    6296Aaro Aho1:06:39+2:54FINValkeakosken Haka
    63166Erik Boman1:06:40+2:55SWEGvle OK
    6424Jakob Lf1:06:44+2:59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    65778Evgeni Godlevski1:06:49+3:04FINInkeroisten Terho
    6693Lukas Peterson1:06:57+3:13SWEIFK Ume
    6789Ville Kinnala1:07:14+3:30FINTurun Suunnistajat
    6839Mikko Eerola1:07:40+3:55FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    6922Antonio Martinez Perez1:08:21+4:36FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    70130Eero Saleva1:08:21+4:36FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    71184Chris Smithard1:08:26+4:41SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    7270Jyri Uusitalo1:08:31+4:46FINPellon Ponsi
    7349Michal Oljenik1:08:32+4:47SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    7434Vilius Aleliunas1:08:37+4:53LTUIGTISA
    75150Duncan Coombs1:08:44+4:59NORIL Tyrving 2
    7617Wojciech Kowalski1:08:46+5:01NORIL Tyrving
    7747Niels Christian Hellerud1:08:53+5:08NORHalden SK 2
    78111Emil Ljungemyr1:08:55+5:10SWEOK Kolmrden
    7910Jonathan Crickmore1:08:55+5:11SWEOK Ravinen
    8056Lasse Suonp1:08:59+5:14FINPaimion Rasti 2
    8168Daniil Kashin1:09:01+5:16RUSNord West
    82127Tatu Leirimaa1:09:06+5:22FINRastivarsat
    83252Nikitos Karpunin1:09:18+5:33RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    8462Peter Bray1:09:20+5:35FINNavi
    8553Emil Ahlbck1:09:21+5:36NORFossum IF
    86250Ainars Lupikis1:09:23+5:38LATOK Kapa
    8748Markus Hederskog1:09:26+5:41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    88932Albin Thunberg1:09:26+5:42SWEOK AlehofIK Uven
    8938Janis Kums1:09:28+5:43FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    90300Oskar Enges1:09:31+5:47SWEAttunda OK 2
    911393Sindre Holt1:09:33+5:48NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    92101Vasili Straltsou1:09:34+5:49SWEOK Rodhen
    93961Matthew Fellbaum1:09:35+5:51GBRSouth London Orienteers
    9429Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:09:36+5:51FINRajamen Rykmentti
    95190George Mavchun1:09:40+5:55FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9633Andreas Hye1:09:45+6:00NORFredrikstad SK
    97651Mika Rautanen1:09:46+6:01FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    9863Oskar Lundqvist1:09:47+6:02SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    99120Oscar Vngell1:09:50+6:06SWErla IF 2
    100112Jonas Engstrm1:09:55+6:11SWEOK Hllen
    101195Nikita Somov1:09:56+6:12RUSKuzmolovo OS
    10282Henrik Visnen1:09:58+6:13FINMS Parma 2
    10352Philip Carlsson1:10:06+6:21SWENykpings OK
    10460Luis Nogueira de la Muela1:10:11+6:27NORKristiansand OK
    105128Love Sintring1:10:24+6:39SWEHagaby GoIF
    10641Anders Hedberg1:10:25+6:40SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    107371Markus Martinelle1:10:25+6:40SWEResultat AB
    108696Per Eklf1:10:26+6:42SWEOK Milan
    109619Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:10:28+6:43FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    110117Joshua Dudley1:10:31+6:47SWEOK Ravinen 2
    111125Giacomo Frattari1:10:32+6:48DENOK Pan rhus 2
    11266Vladimir Tregubov1:10:35+6:50SWERehns BK
    113107Fryderyk Pryjma1:10:36+6:52FINKoovee 3
    114179Pascal Schmid1:10:37+6:52SWEOK Linne 3
    11594Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:10:37+6:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    11644Otto Loukkalahti1:10:38+6:53FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    117407Edvard Sundman1:10:38+6:54FINKarjaan Ura
    11821Nicolas Simonin1:10:41+6:57SWEIFK Liding SOK
    119126Kristoffer Tengroth1:10:42+6:58SWESundbybergs IK
    120213Manu Mutka1:10:43+6:58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    121143Edgars Ustinovs1:10:43+6:59LATOK Ogre
    1221879Eddie Narbett1:10:45+7:00GBREUOC
    123106Aleksi Sopo1:10:45+7:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    124193Valtteri Kankainen1:10:46+7:02FINSotkamon Jymy
    12558Juri Kirjanov1:10:47+7:02FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    126145Pontus Karlsson1:10:47+7:03SWEMarkbygdens OK
    127155Siarhei Salodkin1:10:48+7:03BLRNemiga-Nord
    12888Rinat Gabitov1:10:49+7:05FINEspoon Suunta
    129129Albin Axelsson1:10:51+7:07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    130214Lari-Antti Rissanen1:10:53+7:08FINSonkajrven Pahka
    131105Daniel Koivisto1:10:54+7:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    132152Mikko Hls1:10:55+7:10FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    133225Miika Irtola1:10:56+7:11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    13443Rasmus Svantesson1:10:57+7:12SWEPan-Kristianstad
    135153Atis Reskis1:10:57+7:13LATOK Saldus
    13673Daniel Blomster1:10:58+7:14FINOK Trian 2
    137191Alexander Kamalov1:11:29+7:45RUSOmega
    138144Erik Fernlund1:11:31+7:46SWEOK Tisaren 2
    139573Staffan Eriksson1:11:34+7:50SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    140102Per Carlborg1:11:36+7:51SWELinkpings OK
    141157Andris Cans1:11:40+7:56LATOK Meridians
    14299Morten Jrgensen1:11:43+7:58NORKristiansand OK 2
    143475Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:11:48+8:03FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    14491Karl Enges1:11:52+8:07SWEAttunda OK
    145169Juuso Metsl1:11:54+8:09FINLynx 2
    146242Jan Zhanal1:11:57+8:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    147346Samu Lehtola1:11:58+8:14FINKangasala SK 3
    148367Miika Nurmi1:12:03+8:18FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    14946Ilari Sulkula1:12:23+8:38FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    15097Ville Mannonen1:12:34+8:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    151239Kalle Kinnala1:12:44+9:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    152103Jonas Grndler1:12:58+9:13FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    153115Ulrik Nordberg1:13:24+9:40SWEBergnsets AIK
    15481Mikko Rahkola1:13:25+9:40FINSK Pohjanthti
    155203Daniil Elizarov1:13:26+9:42FINHiisirasti 2
    156949Tore Sandvik1:13:27+9:43NORIndre stfold OK 2
    15757Niklas Alden1:13:29+9:44SWEOK Linne 2
    158246Vesa Nokka1:13:29+9:44FINRasti 88
    15985Joakim Eliasson1:13:30+9:45SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    1601124Viktor Skoog1:13:30+9:46SWEKils OK
    161133Jesper Lidmar1:13:30+9:46SWESnttringe SK
    162158yvind Wiggen1:13:32+9:47NORBysen IL
    163210Linus Kristiansson1:13:32+9:47SWETrollhttans SOK
    164139Eero-Matti Vainio1:13:33+9:48FINMS Parma 3
    165192Viacheslav Martinovskii1:13:33+9:48RUSNord West 2
    166136Benjamin Nslund1:13:33+9:49SWESkogslparna
    1671127Adam Kovacs1:13:34+9:50HUNPannon Supersonics
    168104Christian Hohl1:13:36+9:51SUIOLG Basel
    1691442Anatoly Zelenin1:13:36+9:51GERUSV TU Dresden 2
    170108Endijs Titomers1:13:37+9:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    171381Jouni Kahelin1:13:37+9:52FINRC Eemeli
    1721316Njaal Ellegaard Melby1:13:37+9:53NORVang OL
    173124Lassi Vaismaa1:13:39+9:54FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    174207Joel Lnnevall1:13:40+9:55SWEOK Roslagen
    175116Pranas Germanavicius1:13:42+9:57LTUAzuolas
    176118Bogdan Rodionov1:13:46+10:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    1771363Jan Flasar1:13:46+10:02CZEBroucci a Berusky
    178277Anton Ivanov1:13:49+10:04FINLahden Taimi
    17995Isac Ericsson1:13:49+10:05SWEVxj OK
    1801438Jarkko Rantoja1:13:52+10:07FINPaimion Rasti 5
    181170Aleksi Lohtander1:13:52+10:08FINRasti-Lukko
    182224Pessi Liukkonen1:13:54+10:10SWESundsvalls OK
    18374Fredrik Mattsson1:13:56+10:11SWEOK Kre
    184301Uku-Laur Tali1:13:56+10:11FINNostars
    1851335Joel Borner1:13:57+10:12SUIOLV Zug
    186321Jan Kocbach1:13:57+10:12NOREmit
    187110Pyry Mattila1:13:58+10:13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    188196Evgeny Artemov1:14:00+10:16FINLappeen Riento
    18979Aaro Asikainen1:14:03+10:18FINKalevan Rasti 2
    19072Oskar Lind1:14:04+10:19SWEEksj SOK
    191752Arttu Taulavuori1:14:07+10:23FINAlatornion Pirkat
    192233Felix Persson1:14:11+10:27SWEHaninge SOK
    193320Tom Thor1:14:15+10:30SWESders-Tyres
    194234Juuso Lindeqvist1:14:17+10:32FINPaimion Rasti 3
    195123Desmond Franssen1:14:18+10:33RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    196571Aleksei Fomichev1:14:21+10:37RUSUltra
    197291Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:14:26+10:42FINKangasala SK 2
    198176Pyry Ilmarinen1:14:29+10:44FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    199154Ville Mkel1:14:30+10:45FINSuunta-Sepot
    200202Simonas Tamosaitis1:14:31+10:46LTUMedeina
    All Next 200 >