jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 12,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    110Gustav Bergman1:07:56SWEOK Ravinen
    211Rassmus Andersson1:09:34+1:38SWEOK Linne
    318Anders Nordberg1:09:59+2:03NORNydalens SK
    41Vetle Ruud Brten1:10:10+2:13SWEIFK Gteborg
    517Torgeir Nrbech1:10:17+2:21NORIL Tyrving
    632Anton Johansson1:11:21+3:24SWEOK Orion
    75Thomas Natvig rstad1:11:42+3:45NORHalden SK
    836Lauri Nenonen1:11:45+3:49FINKalevan Rasti
    97Fredric Portin1:12:30+4:34FINPaimion Rasti
    1026Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:12:50+4:54NORNTNUI
    114Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:13:10+5:14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1233Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer1:13:12+5:16NORFredrikstad SK
    138Leonid Novikov1:13:27+5:31FINHiidenkiertjt
    14111Ville Johansson1:13:30+5:33SWEOK Kolmrden
    156Einari Heinaro1:13:37+5:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1614Aleksi Karppinen1:13:45+5:49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1743Ola Martner1:13:56+6:00SWEPan-Kristianstad
    182Lauri Sild1:14:07+6:10FINKoovee
    193Johan Runesson1:14:16+6:20FINTampereen Pyrint
    2020Florian Schneider1:15:00+7:04SUIOl Norska
    2144Vilho Loukkalahti1:15:12+7:16FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    2234Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:15:58+8:01LTUIGTISA
    2328Mikko Siren1:16:03+8:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2453Einar Melsom1:16:22+8:26NORFossum IF
    2539Antti Saikko1:16:26+8:30FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2627Topi Penttinen1:16:35+8:38FINOK Trian
    2754Olle Kalered1:16:36+8:39SWEStora Tuna OK
    28128Viktor Larsson1:16:51+8:55SWEHagaby GoIF
    2947Elias Bcklund Ekvall1:17:24+9:27NORHalden SK 2
    3040Antti Parjanne1:17:50+9:53FINLynx
    3187Lukas Liland1:17:50+9:54NORNydalens SK 2
    3219Mathias Hallmen1:17:53+9:56SWEOK Denseln
    3362Janis Tamuzs1:18:00+10:03FINNavi
    3445Jere Ahonen1:18:03+10:07FINKangasala SK
    3589Touko Sepp1:18:06+10:10FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3638Eduardo Gil Marcos1:18:15+10:19FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    3775Christian Kronberg1:18:16+10:20FINIF Femman
    3878Johan Trnroth1:18:20+10:23SWEHestra IF
    3924Erik Rost1:18:22+10:26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    4015Juha Sorvisto1:18:27+10:31FINVaajakosken Ter
    4116Akseli Ruohola1:18:33+10:37FINMS Parma
    4249Mathias Peter1:18:40+10:43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    4313Samu Heiska1:18:42+10:46FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4421Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:18:52+10:56SWEIFK Liding SOK
    45100Rasmus Djurhuus1:18:59+11:03DENOK Pan rhus
    4641Jonas Merz1:19:08+11:12SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    4750Oskar Andren1:19:19+11:23SWEOK Tisaren
    4837Jens Rnnols1:19:29+11:33SWEJrla Orientering
    49147Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:20:20+12:24NORHeming Orientering
    5029Tuomas Tervo1:20:29+12:33FINRajamen Rykmentti
    5157Mats Troeng1:20:37+12:41SWEOK Linne 2
    5259Simon Imark1:20:49+12:53SWETullinge SK
    5361Tuomas Kotro1:20:49+12:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    5468Dmitrii Poliakov1:20:50+12:54RUSNord West
    5531Per Harald Lfgren Johansen1:21:02+13:06SWEIFK Moras OK
    56113Albin Lilliestrm1:21:05+13:09NORFreidig SPK
    5767Heino Ollin1:21:26+13:29SWESvedalens AIK
    589Paul Sirum1:21:30+13:34NORFrol IL
    5983Johan Lindberg1:21:32+13:36SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    6074Isac Von Krusenstierna1:21:49+13:53SWEOK Kre
    61163Chamuel Zbinden1:22:02+14:06SUIOLV Baselland 2
    62129Joakim Hederskog1:22:02+14:06SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    6377Sven Hellmller1:22:11+14:14NORBkkelagets SK
    6425Jarno Parkkinen1:22:17+14:21FINKoovee 2
    65162Andrey Lamov1:22:29+14:33SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    6612Emil Andersson1:22:37+14:40SWErla IF
    6730Johannes Pohjala1:22:39+14:43FINHiisirasti
    68602Timmo Tammeme1:22:53+14:57ESTSK100
    691580Fredrik Swan Lwegren1:23:10+15:13SWEThe Swans
    7072Lucas Sundblad1:23:16+15:20SWEEksj SOK
    7151Timo Mhnen1:23:41+15:45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    72160Oskar Arlebo1:23:54+15:57SWEKFUM rebro OK
    7360Hvard Irgens1:23:57+16:00NORKristiansand OK
    74102Erik Martinsson1:24:12+16:16SWELinkpings OK
    75148Anssi Koirikivi1:24:15+16:19FINRasTiimi
    761879Thomas Wilson1:24:19+16:23GBREUOC
    77184Bjrn Hellrup1:24:33+16:37SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    78176Jarkko Saarinen1:24:34+16:38FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    7922Esa Huttunen1:24:36+16:40FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    8048Andreas Jansson1:24:41+16:45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    8185Daniel Martinsson1:24:47+16:51SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    82180Anton Nilsson1:24:57+17:01SWEJrla Orientering 2
    8358Jere Kommio1:25:09+17:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    841409Anton Novichenko1:25:22+17:25SWESvedalens AIK 2
    8579Simo-Pekka Fincke1:25:25+17:29FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8681Iisak Helander1:25:29+17:32FINSK Pohjanthti
    8755Arvid Vg1:25:49+17:52SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    8886Konsta Puranen1:25:50+17:53FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    89118Tomi Mattila1:26:18+18:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    90234Tero Heikkil1:26:53+18:57FINPaimion Rasti 3
    9195Patrik Karlsson1:26:54+18:58SWEVxj OK
    92108Rihards Krumins1:27:01+19:05FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    93207Tommy Lindberg1:27:08+19:12SWEOK Roslagen
    941134Simon Lundin1:27:09+19:12SWEFinspngs SOK
    95419Leonas Mockunas1:27:18+19:22LTUVERSME
    96117Love Berzell1:27:21+19:25SWEOK Ravinen 2
    9791Daniel Roos1:27:23+19:27SWEAttunda OK
    9835Noah Zbinden1:27:26+19:30SUIOLV Baselland
    195Iurii Agafontsev1:27:26+19:30RUSKuzmolovo OS
    10071Vladislav Kiselev1:27:29+19:33RUSBlack Sea OK
    10173Emil Sevelius1:27:33+19:37FINOK Trian 2
    102216Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:27:34+19:38NOROppsal orientering
    1031384Per Holm1:27:41+19:45SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    104573Rikard Claesson1:27:44+19:48SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    10588Mikhail Kuleshov1:27:56+19:59FINEspoon Suunta
    10652Didrik Hall1:28:02+20:06SWENykpings OK
    107193Jussi Simula1:28:16+20:20FINSotkamon Jymy
    10892Ove Baardsgaard1:28:18+20:22NORTrollelg
    109124Aleksi Ilmonen1:28:19+20:23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    110143Raivo Kivlenieks1:28:36+20:40LATOK Ogre
    111112Oskar Carlborg1:28:38+20:42SWEOK Hllen
    112110Patrik Visnen1:28:46+20:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    113293Marko Suuronen1:28:48+20:52FINMS Parma 4
    114213Jarl Magnus Berge1:28:55+20:59FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    11569Willam J Gardner1:29:06+21:10SWEOK Sdertrn
    11656Mats Dahln1:29:09+21:13FINPaimion Rasti 2
    1171157 Nordbrden1:29:29+21:33NORNordbrden family
    118115Rasmus Wickbom1:29:36+21:40SWEBergnsets AIK
    119178Tommy backa1:29:42+21:46FINIF Brahe
    12084Antti Iivari1:29:52+21:56FINRasti-Kurikka
    121133Flavio Poltera1:29:54+21:57SWESnttringe SK
    12264Lauri Pohjola1:29:59+22:03FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    123170Janne Ala-ijl1:30:13+22:17FINRasti-Lukko
    124196Janne Kuningas1:30:17+22:21FINLappeen Riento
    125169Rainer Kujala1:30:18+22:22FINLynx 2
    12666Fredrik Ingelsson1:30:19+22:22SWERehns BK
    127357Juho Tornberg1:30:32+22:36FINVauhtiveijarit
    128157Ainars Drozds1:30:40+22:44LATOK Meridians
    12942Jonas Madslien Bakken1:30:41+22:45NORNTNUI 2
    1301175Sindre Haverstad1:30:46+22:50NORLierbygda OL
    131371Anders Hedman1:30:47+22:51SWEResultat AB
    132402Esa Holappa1:30:49+22:53FINTeam Kuraporras
    133229Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:30:53+22:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    134171Jyri Mklinen1:30:55+22:59FINSiilin Rasti
    13599Petter M Erichsen1:30:56+23:00NORKristiansand OK 2
    136377Santeri Aikio1:31:06+23:09FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    137105Valtteri Heikkinen1:31:11+23:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    138107Kari Kallio1:31:12+23:16FINKoovee 3
    139595Jonathan Frjd1:31:17+23:20FINPaimion Rasti 4
    140290Tiit Thnas1:31:17+23:21ESTJOKA
    141174Markus Airila1:31:25+23:29FINSK Uusi
    142236Jarno Kiintola1:31:29+23:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    14382Antti Vainio1:31:30+23:33FINMS Parma 2
    144249Zigmars Gailis1:31:38+23:42LATIK Auseklis
    145127Sergei Gorlanov1:31:40+23:44FINRastivarsat
    146155Dzmitry Krukov1:31:41+23:45BLRNemiga-Nord
    1471523Magnus Johansson1:31:45+23:49NORKristiansand OK 3
    148159Vin Johansson1:31:49+23:53FINKoovee 4
    149478Niko Hakulinen1:31:51+23:54FINHakuliset
    15046Lasse Kautto1:31:55+23:58FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    1511124Jan Olm1:32:09+24:13SWEKils OK
    1521711Pasi Kiiskinen1:32:18+24:22FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    1531292Giedrius Valantinas1:32:19+24:23LTUArboro OK
    154122Teemu Rantala1:32:20+24:24FINLapuan Virki
    155154Jaakko Mkel1:32:29+24:33FINSuunta-Sepot
    1561358Pierre Schamberger1:32:30+24:33FRAC.O.Mulhouse
    15790Jrgen Fiskum1:32:31+24:35NORFrol IL 2
    158119Aleksei Pavilainen1:32:35+24:39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    159235Vesa Kankaanp1:32:43+24:47FINOK77 2
    160136Stefan Sjlund1:32:47+24:51SWESkogslparna
    16197Lauri Syrjlinen1:32:48+24:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    162188Oskar Ren1:32:50+24:53NORVaregg IL
    163141Emil Folino1:32:59+25:03SWEKarlskrona SOK
    1641342Daniel Bogren1:33:01+25:05SWEIF Hagen
    165470Kalle Onnela1:33:09+25:13FINLapin Veikot
    166270Ari Mikkel1:33:13+25:17FINAnjalan Liitto
    167231Oskar Edvardsson1:33:18+25:22SWEJrflla OK
    168218Mikko Pajukangas1:33:21+25:25FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    169385Jonas Kjll1:33:24+25:28SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    170258Ove Haldin1:33:25+25:28FINIF Femman 3
    171179Erik Bjrklund1:33:27+25:31SWEOK Linne 3
    172189Ismael Roethlisberger1:33:28+25:32SUIBussola OK
    17370Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:33:31+25:35FINPellon Ponsi
    174131Eetu Holmberg1:33:37+25:41FINRastikarhut
    175186Mrten Frendelius1:33:42+25:46SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    1761508Sebastian Schmetzke1:33:45+25:49GERUSV TU Dresden 3
    1771453Giia Tupuriia1:33:50+25:54RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    178387Hannes Svahn1:33:52+25:56SWEOK Ravinen 3
    17996Jussi Nurminen1:33:57+26:01FINValkeakosken Haka
    180662Michael Imhof1:33:57+26:01SWEIOF
    181330Markus Kainu1:34:03+26:07FINVetelin Urheilijat
    1821763Eero Hirvikoski1:34:10+26:13FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna
    183139Eero Lapila1:34:10+26:14FINMS Parma 3
    1841776Ove Antvord Haugereid1:34:15+26:19NORHamar Katedralskole
    185261Juris Dzenitis1:34:17+26:21LATOK Arona
    186222Brent Godman1:34:18+26:22SWEGotlands OF
    187853Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:34:19+26:23NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin
    188161Lukas Schulthess1:34:21+26:25SUIOLC Kapreolo
    189429Joni Freeman1:34:22+26:25FINReaktor Innovations
    190101Simon Andersson1:34:24+26:28SWEOK Rodhen
    1911326Filipp Ermachenkov1:34:26+26:29RUSMEPhI
    192182Juha Frnti1:34:26+26:30FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    193142Daniel Forsell1:34:33+26:36FINOK Raseborg
    194351Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:34:35+26:38NORNTNUI 3
    195305Ville Joopi1:34:49+26:52FINUlvilan Ura
    196242Atte Lahtinen1:34:50+26:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    1971486Maxime Bonneau1:35:00+27:03SWELinkpings OK 2
    1981900Janne Virtanen1:35:03+27:07FINPaimion Rasti 6
    1991833Jussi Jalkanen1:35:04+27:08FINSocca
    200332Kalle Koivusalo1:35:06+27:10FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    All Next 200 >