jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 8,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    12Oleksandr Kratov50:11FINKoovee
    28Oskari Liukkonen53:11+2:59FINHiidenkiertjt
    374Jonas Gustafsson54:53+4:41SWEOK Kre
    487Henrik Eijsink54:53+4:41NORNydalens SK 2
    5110Aaro Ojala55:29+5:17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    67Vili Niemi55:37+5:25FINPaimion Rasti
    724Ludvig hlund55:38+5:26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    816Peeter Pihl55:48+5:36FINMS Parma
    950Filip Jacobsson55:53+5:41SWEOK Tisaren
    1038Tapani Mkinen56:27+6:15FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    1135Christoph Meier56:33+6:21SUIOLV Baselland
    129Lars Sandstad Skjeset56:45+6:33NORFrol IL
    1322Martins Sirmais56:48+6:36FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    1413Janne Weckman56:49+6:37FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1551Ville Keskisaari56:49+6:37SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    1630Sergei Detkov57:09+6:57FINHiisirasti
    1717Anders Tiltnes57:17+7:05NORIL Tyrving
    181Jonas Pilblad57:17+7:05SWEIFK Gteborg
    1918Eirik Kamstrup Hovind57:20+7:08NORNydalens SK
    206Arttu Syrjlinen57:26+7:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    215Mats Nordbrden57:37+7:25NORHalden SK
    2253Erling Hjermstad57:50+7:38NORFossum IF
    2345Eevert Toivonen58:02+7:50FINKangasala SK
    2462Corentin Roux58:04+7:52FINNavi
    2519Erik Pettersson58:13+8:01SWEOK Denseln
    2632Olof Sandgren58:24+8:12SWEOK Orion
    2733Hvard Lucasen58:25+8:14NORFredrikstad SK
    2814Vesa Taanila58:28+8:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2915Petteri Huikko58:28+8:17FINVaajakosken Ter
    30195Aleksandr Seleznev58:30+8:18RUSKuzmolovo OS
    31125Christian Bobach58:46+8:35DENOK Pan rhus 2
    3228Aleksei Bortnik58:50+8:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3321David Andersson58:55+8:43SWEIFK Liding SOK
    3440Aleksi Leskinen59:01+8:49FINLynx
    354Ivar Lundanes59:11+8:59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3637David Bejbom59:12+9:00SWEJrla Orientering
    3746Timo Joensuu59:17+9:05FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    383Anton Kuukka59:17+9:05FINTampereen Pyrint
    3939Tobia Pezzati59:18+9:06FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4056Pasi Ikonen59:20+9:08FINPaimion Rasti 2
    41162Stepan Mudrak59:27+9:15SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    4277Eirik Rustad59:39+9:27NORBkkelagets SK
    4348Gustaf Sparrevik59:49+9:37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    44117Martin Hunhammar1:00:07+9:55SWEOK Ravinen 2
    45234Kim Fagerudd1:00:09+9:57FINPaimion Rasti 3
    4644Perttu Sorsa1:00:16+10:04FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    47145Albin Andersson1:00:21+10:09SWEMarkbygdens OK
    4871Vadim Tolstopyatov1:00:27+10:15RUSBlack Sea OK
    4988Anssi Vesanto1:00:32+10:20FINEspoon Suunta
    5012Simon Hedlund1:00:37+10:25SWErla IF
    5182Juha Peltola1:00:41+10:29FINMS Parma 2
    5265Otakar Hirs1:00:44+10:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5326Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:00:57+10:45NORNTNUI
    5485Mns stman1:01:02+10:50SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    5520Matthias Niggli1:01:19+11:07SUIOl Norska
    56248Petri Noponen1:01:22+11:10FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    57210Simon Andersson1:01:22+11:10SWETrollhttans SOK
    5842Simen Aamodt1:01:30+11:18NORNTNUI 2
    59150Torbjrn Sagberg1:01:38+11:27NORIL Tyrving 2
    60111Leo Johansson1:01:44+11:32SWEOK Kolmrden
    6172Jonas Soldini1:01:50+11:38SWEEksj SOK
    621385Kjell Arild Karlsen1:02:02+11:50NORFredrikstad SK 2
    63201Vesa Klemettinen1:02:06+11:54FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    6494Olli Koivumki1:02:09+11:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    65163Stefan Lombriser1:02:30+12:18SUIOLV Baselland 2
    6657Johannes Ridefelt1:02:34+12:22SWEOK Linne 2
    6776Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:02:35+12:23SWELnghundra IF
    6855Erik Engstrand1:02:38+12:26SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    69124Aarni Ronkainen1:02:40+12:28FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    7086Fabian Aebersold1:02:46+12:34FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    711486Emanuel Herberthsson1:02:47+12:35SWELinkpings OK 2
    72144Valter Pettersson1:03:02+12:50SWEOK Tisaren 2
    7354Anton Forsberg1:03:21+13:10SWEStora Tuna OK
    7481Niko Nissinen1:03:25+13:13FINSK Pohjanthti
    7558Daniil Botygin1:03:25+13:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    76343Valtteri Kinnunen1:03:29+13:17FINMntsln Urheilijat
    7710Kalle Bergman1:03:35+13:23SWEOK Ravinen
    7827Otto Sund1:03:35+13:24FINOK Trian
    79174Eero Tuomaala1:03:36+13:24FINSK Uusi
    80128Sebastian Mnsson1:03:57+13:45SWEHagaby GoIF
    81445Matti Maajrvi1:03:59+13:47FINLappeen Riento 2
    82190Topias Kemppi1:04:01+13:49FINEspoon Suunta 2
    8369Georg Eklv1:04:08+13:56SWEOK Sdertrn
    84336Mati Tiit1:04:14+14:02ESTOK Ilves
    85573Niklas Lwegren1:04:17+14:05SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    8675Robin Bckstrm1:04:19+14:07FINIF Femman
    8798Lauri Malsroos1:04:22+14:10ESTSK Saue Tammed
    88100Jonas Munthe1:04:25+14:13DENOK Pan rhus
    8949Martin Jansson1:04:37+14:25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    90187Eljas Talja1:04:38+14:26FINOK77
    9197Miika Tala1:04:42+14:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    9280Arto Lilja1:04:49+14:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    93106Juha Vartiainen1:04:50+14:38FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    94112Tommy Sderberg1:04:50+14:38SWEOK Hllen
    951580Ola von Swan Skepp1:04:58+14:46SWEThe Swans
    96397Elvis Kyknen1:05:01+14:49FINJussis seven
    97169Marko Nrv1:05:06+14:54FINLynx 2
    9864Matti Alonen1:05:14+15:02FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    99254Eskil Sande Gullord1:05:17+15:05NORBkkelagets SK 2
    10084Matti Vainionp1:05:28+15:16FINRasti-Kurikka
    10166Gran Winblad1:05:30+15:18SWERehns BK
    102285Jim Bailey1:05:35+15:23GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    103371Tomas Stenstrm1:05:37+15:25SWEResultat AB
    104351Kristian Nilsen Sandnes1:05:46+15:34NORNTNUI 3
    105168Jukka Pohjola1:05:53+15:41FINHauhon Sisu
    106196Miika Husu1:05:56+15:44FINLappeen Riento
    107364Petri Rusanen1:06:01+15:49FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    108571Nikolai Fomichev1:06:08+15:56RUSUltra
    109107Jani Myllrinen1:06:08+15:56FINKoovee 3
    1101834Jussi Korhonen1:06:10+15:58FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    11129Tapio Per1:06:16+16:04FINRajamen Rykmentti
    112204Kiri Huhtanen1:06:19+16:07FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    11370Markku Isokoski1:06:22+16:11FINPellon Ponsi
    114146Akseli Virtanen1:06:23+16:11FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1151419Jukka Iitti1:06:29+16:17FINRasti E4 2
    11667Fredrik Wennermark1:06:32+16:20SWESvedalens AIK
    11741Mattis Hallberg1:06:33+16:21SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    11895Henrik Eklund1:06:36+16:24SWEVxj OK
    119509Niko Lehtinen1:06:38+16:26FINAsikkalan Raikas
    120167Jan Torrkulla1:06:41+16:29FINIF Femman 2
    121182Timo Nurmela1:06:53+16:41FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    122267Tapio Keskitalo1:06:56+16:44FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    12334Henrikas Pauzas1:07:07+16:55LTUIGTISA
    124324Ivan Kunin1:07:13+17:01RUSOrienta SKI-O
    125118Vesa Mkinen1:07:26+17:14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    126244Maris Jansons1:07:28+17:16LATOZONS OK
    12736Philippe Adamski1:07:30+17:18FINKalevan Rasti
    128262Emil Jansson1:07:34+17:22FINIK Falken
    1291409Albin Claeson1:07:36+17:24SWESvedalens AIK 2
    130143Nauris Neimanis1:07:43+17:31LATOK Ogre
    131291Panu Teittinen1:07:43+17:32FINKangasala SK 2
    132192Dmitrii Stepanov1:07:54+17:42RUSNord West 2
    133101Jonas Eklund1:07:59+17:47SWEOK Rodhen
    134428Pl Skogtjrn1:08:07+17:55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    135250Emils Lieknins1:08:10+17:58LATOK Kapa
    136135Jukka Vertainen1:08:10+17:59FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    137197Jaakko Sorri1:08:12+18:00FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    138283Jekabs Locmelis1:08:17+18:05LATBurkanciems OK
    1391763Tomi Nrv1:08:17+18:05FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna
    140674Eemil Koskinen1:08:24+18:12FINRasti-Nokia
    14168Nikolai Kudriavtcev1:08:24+18:12RUSNord West
    14278Jesper Sjgren1:08:25+18:13SWEHestra IF
    143166Patrik Svedberg1:08:49+18:37SWEGvle OK
    144216Sigve Vgsnes1:08:51+18:39NOROppsal orientering
    145387Viktor Wohlgemuth1:08:53+18:41SWEOK Ravinen 3
    14661Konsta Vanhanen1:08:55+18:43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    14793Jakob Odeblad1:08:58+18:46SWEIFK Ume
    148129Anton Hansson1:09:01+18:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    149154Markus Vainiomki1:09:10+18:58FINSuunta-Sepot
    150159Joel Schle1:09:13+19:01FINKoovee 4
    15196Toni Venlinen1:09:21+19:09FINValkeakosken Haka
    152180Dan Wester1:09:31+19:19SWEJrla Orientering 2
    153121Ville Luoma1:09:31+19:19FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    154130Aaro Nurmiainen1:09:34+19:22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    155300Sven-Anders Olsson1:09:36+19:24SWEAttunda OK 2
    156123Boris Zverkov1:09:36+19:24RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    157116Viktoras Staisiunas1:09:37+19:25LTUAzuolas
    158657Wieland Krger1:09:40+19:28GERUSV TU Dresden
    15959Niklas Sundqvist1:09:42+19:30SWETullinge SK
    160102Victor Bergstrand1:09:43+19:31SWELinkpings OK
    161235Kare Visuri1:09:44+19:32FINOK77 2
    162133Mattias Kallhauge1:09:49+19:37SWESnttringe SK
    163430Aleksi Hrknen1:09:57+19:46FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    1641389Kristofer Sidenvall1:10:01+19:49SWEIFK Ume 2
    16573Kristian Salo1:10:03+19:51FINOK Trian 2
    16611Jan Troeng1:10:10+19:58SWEOK Linne
    167119Stepan Aleksandrov1:10:18+20:06FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    168189Jerome Kaeser1:10:20+20:08SUIBussola OK
    1691467Lars Sandstad1:10:23+20:11NORFreidig SPK 2
    17091Johan Persson1:10:23+20:11SWEAttunda OK
    171450Jouko Malinen1:10:26+20:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    1721127Istvan Zsebehazy1:10:26+20:14HUNPannon Supersonics
    17390Jonas Ressem1:10:26+20:14NORFrol IL 2
    174317Topias Uusitalo1:10:28+20:16FINEspoon Suunta 6
    175155Konstantin Medvedev1:10:29+20:17BLRNemiga-Nord
    176184Richard Sjholm1:10:33+20:21SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    177297Karim Mbembela1:10:40+20:28FINLynx 3
    178132Tuomas Vaherlehto1:10:45+20:33FINEspoon Akilles
    179104Sandro Brogli1:10:51+20:39SUIOLG Basel
    180199Arto Niemi1:11:09+20:57FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    181222Fredrik Levin1:11:11+20:59SWEGotlands OF
    182115Oskar qvist1:11:27+21:16SWEBergnsets AIK
    1831838Pauli Mkel1:11:31+21:19FINUV SISSIT
    184183Pavel Barskii1:11:42+21:30RUSALKO-STOP
    18552Carl Carlsson1:11:47+21:35SWENykpings OK
    186399Mikko Korpi1:11:54+21:42FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    1871879Michael Adams1:11:55+21:43GBREUOC
    188435Janne Kukkonen1:11:56+21:44FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    189193Miko Hrknen1:11:58+21:46FINSotkamon Jymy
    190272Reijo Mattinen1:12:00+21:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    191261Kalvis Kalva1:12:12+22:00LATOK Arona
    1921445Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd1:12:16+22:04SWEIF Thor 2
    19331Raffael Huber Svensson1:12:19+22:07SWEIFK Moras OK
    1941798Jukka Behm1:12:24+22:12FINHyvt Hyssykt
    195746Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:12:26+22:14FINKemira Vastus
    196139Samuli Rousku1:12:38+22:26FINMS Parma 3
    197178Otto Gripenberg1:12:40+22:28FINIF Brahe
    1981270Jeppe Koivula1:12:41+22:29FINReaktor Innovations 2
    199217Magnus Gras1:12:44+22:32SWELeksands OK
    2001563Stanley Park1:12:44+22:32FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt
    All Next 200 >